Antalya O Days 2015Per 26.2.2015 16:19
Results - Day 1 - Kızılalan - Middlecreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2014

 
W12 (14)1,5 km9 C
PlNameClubNatTime
1Doğa OymakOKLUBALI SKTUR32:01
2Bahar ÖzçelikOKLUBALI SKTUR39:34
3Sena GüvenOKLUBALI SKTUR40:04
4Gülce ÇelikOKLUBALI SKTUR41:30
5Zeynep DeliANTALYA GSKTUR43:28
6Berra KaplanOKLUBALI SKTUR47:06
7Elif Buse HocaoğullarıBALIKESİR GSKTUR1:15:33
8Fatma Hafsa ArslanBALIKESİR GSKTUR1:16:29
9Zeliha ErikliBALIKESİR GSKTUR1:18:28
10Hale OktayANTALYA GSKTUR1:21:35
11Özlem KulbayBALIKESİR GSKTUR1:23:40
12Ece Selen YılmazOKLUBALI SKTUR1:25:30
13Gizem GülerANTALYA GSKTUR1:48:34
 
Ayşenur GürgenburanOKLUBALI SKTURdnf
 
 
 
W14 (7)1,7 km13 C
PlNameClubNatTime
1Duygu YigenBALIKESİR GSKTUR55:13
2Sadife KoyundoyuranANTALYA GSKTUR1:42:53
3Çeşminaz IşıkBALIKESİR GSKTUR1:46:24
4Zeynep Sude GültekinBALIKESİR GSKTUR2:07:34
 
Melisa AltıncıBALIKESİR GSKTURmp
Beyza GürpınarBALIKESİR GSKTURmp
Yağmur Rüya ErkanNEO DSKTURdnf
 
 
 
W16A (12)3,2 km14 C
PlNameClubNatTime
1Serdem Merve AteşNEO DSKTUR51:41
2Zeynep OcakBALIKESİR GSKTUR56:31
3Wilma GilleOK RoslagenSWE59:32
4Tuva NikolaussonSvaide Roma SOKSWE1:00:21
5Hilal ArslanBALIKESİR GSKTUR1:04:52
6Bianca StamateIndividual-FerdiTUR1:11:09
7Özge BozçaBALIKESİR GSKTUR1:11:11
8Ellen FrostOK RoslagenSWE1:12:01
9Betül EsnerBALIKESİR GSKTUR1:19:50
10Sümeyra GökcülBALIKESİR GSKTUR1:22:09
11Melike YörükBALIKESİR GSKTUR1:47:03
12Kevser SezerBALIKESİR GSKTUR2:01:27
 
 
 
W16B (4)2,6 km14 C
PlNameClubNatTime
1Eda Nur SevrenBOLU GSMTUR1:47:03
2Zehra Nur ErceylanBOLU GSMTUR2:33:06
 
Habibe Nur CinBOLU GSMTURmp
Gamze ÇelikBOLU GSMTURdnf
 
 
 
W18A (10)3,6 km17 C
PlNameClubNatTime
1Alice FrostOK RoslagenSWE1:02:14
2Rahime SözbirBALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSKTUR1:04:17
3Tyra MellinSvaide Roma SOKSWE1:13:49
4Beyza YıldırımNEO DSKTUR1:14:49
5Berna AktaşBALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSKTUR1:16:33
6Burcu KocaağaBALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSKTUR1:33:19
7Rümeysa ÇiftçiBALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSKTUR1:51:27
 
Nihan TemelOKLUBALI SKTURdnf
Caroline Løchting ThunbergOK RoslagenSWEdnf
Gizem GülençBALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSKTURdnf
 
 
 
W18B (4)3,0 km15 C
PlNameClubNatTime
1Tuğçe KayaANTALYA GSKTUR58:17
2Aylin ÇelikBOLU GSMTUR2:33:44
 
Betül YılmazBOLU GSMTURdnf
Gizem EminoğluNEO DSKTURdnf
 
 
 
W20A (4)3,8 km17 C
PlNameClubNatTime
1Elif Gökçe AvcıOKLUBALI SKTUR1:22:50
 
Fatma Gizem ÇallıİSTANBUL GSMTURdnf
Olivia KvarnlöfOK RoslagenSWEdnf
Meltem KürsülüİZMİR GSMTURdnf
 
 
 
W20B (10)3,3 km17 C
PlNameClubNatTime
1Aslıhan UysalİSTANBUL GSMTUR1:44:56
2Beril ÜstünkayaODTÜ SKTUR2:06:02
3Gizem CeylanODTÜ SKTUR2:19:41
4Hacer Buse UysalerODTÜ SKTUR2:51:00
5Hatice AdıbelliNEO DSKTUR3:01:36
 
Sena PamukODTÜ SKTURdnf
Betül AktaşODTÜ SKTURdnf
İlknur KayhanULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.TURdnf
Rukiye UlutaşULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.TURdnf
Selda TarakçıSAKARYA GSMTURdnf
 
 
 
W21E (17)4,3 km19 C
PlNameClubNatTime
1Emily KempAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN41:42
2Inga DambePaimion RastiFIN41:58
3Andra AnghelUniversitatea CraiovaROU54:01
4Veronica MinoiuUniversitatea CraiovaROU56:12
5Zeynep AbalıODTÜ SKTUR58:50
6Şengül ÜzenTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR1:00:29
7Elena FilatovaBelgorodskaja obl SpartakRUS1:05:08
8Eveliina HirvonenPaimion RastiFIN1:07:39
9Büşra MusluALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASKTUR1:08:30
10Ayşe KeskinTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR1:08:42
11Dudu ErolODTÜ SKTUR1:09:44
12Selvihan GünaydınTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR1:15:36
13Hümeyra Özer AkkoçTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR1:21:53
14Şakire BilginTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR1:24:20
15Farina FreigangBielefelder TGGER1:30:18
16Dariya VorobyevaSSO MEPhIRUS1:42:41
 
Ka Man LeungHong Kong - IndividualHKGmp
 
 
 
W21A (13)3,7 km16 C
PlNameClubNatTime
1Rebecka LindbergOK RoslagenSWE42:10
2Samantha AhlgrenOK RoslagenSWE58:18
3Ayşe AkınESKİŞEHİR ORYANTİRİNG SKTUR1:02:11
4Viktoria OlssonIF Hansa-HoburgSWE1:25:15
5Ezgi BaştürkİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR1:48:16
6Aliye AytaZİGANA DGSKTUR1:51:48
7Merve TürksoyULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.TUR2:39:56
 
Münevver KumruLYKİA İZ.DO.SK.TURmp
Lyuba LippertZyryanovskKAZmp
Merve Nur AyazoğluROTA ORYANTİRİNG SKTURmp
Aslı SoydemirANKARA GSMTURdnf
Kübra AsanBOLU GSMTURdnf
Elif BurunsuzoğluULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.TURdnf
 
 
 
W35 (4)3,7 km16 C
PlNameClubNatTime
1Sarka KasparovaAOPCZE1:02:37
2Itır UzPAN D.D.S.K.TUR2:12:29
 
Nihal ÖzçelikOKLUBALI SKTURdnf
Gülcan ÇelikESKİŞEHİR ORYANTİRİNG SKTURdnf
 
 
 
W40 (4)3,5 km16 C
PlNameClubNatTime
1Pernilla MellinSvaide Roma SOKSWE1:26:30
2Cemile UstaİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR2:07:14
 
Şermin KaraağaçİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTURdnf
Banu KulaçoğluİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTURdnf
 
 
 
W45 (2)3,5 km15 C
PlNameClubNatTime
1Ulrika NikolaussonSvaide Roma SOKSWE57:46
 
Tamam TaştemirPAN D.D.S.K.TURdnf
 
 
 
W50 (7)3,0 km16 C
PlNameClubNatTime
1Mari HernandezToten TrollNOR48:37
2Maria KvarnlöfOK RoslagenSWE52:03
3Arja VestolaNastolan TeräFIN1:00:02
4Marja TöyryläKymin suunnistajatFIN1:10:57
5Lippert ElenaZyryanovskKAZ1:15:14
6Galina BelskayaZyryanovskKAZ1:32:49
 
Ayşe Petek BingölANKARA GSMTURdnf
 
 
 
W55 (8)2,8 km15 C
PlNameClubNatTime
1Ann LaasOK SkogshjortarnaSWE1:15:28
2Jette KreibergOK RoskildeDEN1:28:48
3Helena Kajaala-YlikoskiClub Kankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN1:32:17
4Pia GadeViborg OKDEN1:59:20
 
Brigitte Kölla TritschlerOLG ZürichSUImp
Katarina ÖstlingOK SkogshjortarnaSWEmp
Annette OlofssonOK SkogshjortarnaSWEmp
Marianne BandixenOLG PfäffikonSUIdnf
 
 
 
W65 (5)2,6 km14 C
PlNameClubNatTime
1Meyer UrsulaOLG ZürichSUI1:03:15
2Ane VeierskovOrienteringsklub RoskildeDEN1:09:57
3Anita Loven AnderssonOK SkogshjortarnaSWE1:16:32
4Aira MyllyOunasvaaran hiihtoseuraFIN1:36:16
5Ulla LindstenRasti-JyryFIN1:52:53
 
 
 
WBS (9)1,7 km11 C
PlNameClubNatTime
1İrem EroğluOKLUBALI SKTUR53:46
2Ahsen KüçükbasmacıARTSAM KOLEJİ SPOR KULÜBÜTUR1:27:07
 
Bükrenur GökçeARTSAM KOLEJİ SPOR KULÜBÜTURmp
Emine İcyerBALIKESİR GSKTURmp
Yaren ErgünARTSAM KOLEJİ SPOR KULÜBÜTURmp
Ceren ÖzakıncıARTSAM KOLEJİ SPOR KULÜBÜTURdnf
Zeynep Bengü AlkanARTSAM KOLEJİ SPOR KULÜBÜTURdnf
Ayça Sıla AlkanARTSAM KOLEJİ SPOR KULÜBÜTURdnf
Çağla Ekin AnkaralıARTSAM KOLEJİ SPOR KULÜBÜTURdnf
 
 
 
WBL (16)1,9 km14 C
PlNameClubNatTime
1Hanne JessenOK RoskildeDEN29:13
2Ayşegül GürYILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SKTUR53:28
3Begüm SarıdedeYILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SKTUR57:56
4Gülşah MiyasaoğluYILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SKTUR59:10
5Begüm EmlekBALIKESİR GSKTUR1:03:10
6Werder MarlisOLG ZürichSUI1:17:38
7Irina NilssonGävle OKSWE1:19:08
8Hüsniye ŞenolBOLU GSMTUR2:07:58
 
Ayla SaraçoğluNEO DSKTURmp
Selin ÇiftçiİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTURmp
Afra DündarBALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSKTURmp
Buket BekarYILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SKTURmp
Melike KaradenizOKLUBALI SKTURdnf
Rüveyda AvcuBALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSKTURdnf
Burcu YavaşULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.TURdnf
Gamze SığırcıYILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SKTURdnf
 
 
 
M10 (2)1,4 km10 C
PlNameClubNatTime
1Aybars Kağan KaraağaçİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR48:17
 
Eralp CanazESKİŞEHİR ORYANTİRİNG SKTURdnf
 
 
 
M12 (8)1,7 km11 C
PlNameClubNatTime
1Bora Uğur ÖzkaranfilESKİŞEHİR ORYANTİRİNG SKTUR23:47
2Alper Tunga KaraağaçİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR29:03
3Orkunt TekANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTUR37:46
4Orbay Fatih YıldızBALIKESİR GSKTUR44:38
5Berkay DursunBALIKESİR GSKTUR1:29:58
6Enes ÇetinBALIKESİR GSKTUR1:33:01
7Eyüp TurhanBALIKESİR GSKTUR1:33:03
 
Anıl IşıksoyESKİŞEHİR ORYANTİRİNG SKTURmp
 
 
 
M14 (4)2,0 km13 C
PlNameClubNatTime
1Muhammed Mustafa TekinANTALYA GSKTUR23:37
2Semih ArslanBALIKESİR GSKTUR38:19
3Kadir Buğra BudakBALIKESİR GSKTUR53:05
4Enes GülençBALIKESİR GSKTUR1:00:15
 
 
 
M16A (31)3,2 km16 C
PlNameClubNatTime
1Talha GündayTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR26:24
2İsmail KılınçROTA ORYANTİRİNG SKTUR35:41
3Batuhan ErikliBALIKESİR GSKTUR39:07
4Tolga ÇandarBALIKESİR GSKTUR42:18
5Samet ÖzbilginTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR42:57
6Samet KöşşekTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR43:29
7Ömer Yusuf AktaşTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR44:09
8Mehmet KoyundoyuranANTALYA GSKTUR44:20
9Muhammed Sinan ÖztürkTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR46:14
10Yunus Emre EkerTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR50:29
11Batuhan ÜnverROTA ORYANTİRİNG SKTUR51:31
12Demirhan DemirokBALIKESİR GSKTUR52:20
13Muhammed Ali TunçTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR52:32
14Halit HarmanTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR55:06
15Ahmet AyazTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR55:31
16Kadir Can ÇakanTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR56:53
17Fatih ŞölenTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR58:08
18Yıldızhan KarayelTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR58:19
19Mehmet Ali KargınTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR1:02:05
20Batuhan MaviliTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR1:03:51
21Samet DurgutTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR1:03:58
22Erdem KardaşTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR1:06:12
23Berat ArslanTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR1:11:23
24Akif KürtüncüTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR1:19:46
25Nail İyizamanTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR1:22:26
26Safa Murat KonuşkanTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR1:56:11
 
Enes ŞakarTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTURmp
Ali KılıçTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTURmp
Furkan MaydaTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTURmp
Tuna Anıl AslanerBALIKESİR GSKTURmp
Mehmet KarakayaTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTURdnf
 
 
 
M16B (6)2,3 km12 C
PlNameClubNatTime
1Kalender Metehan KayaANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTUR33:12
2Muhammed Vehbi Y KarataşlıANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTUR36:13
3Fatih OruçBOLU GSMTUR1:26:57
4Melih CanazESKİŞEHİR ORYANTİRİNG SKTUR1:27:38
5Şafak UrganANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTUR1:45:02
 
Oktay AykutBOLU GSMTURmp
 
 
 
M18A (31)4,1 km18 C
PlNameClubNatTime
1Yasin ErbaşTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR49:50
2Mihai TantarUniversitatea CraiovaROU51:45
3Emirhan KülahsızBALIKESİR GSKTUR55:01
4İbrahim DilekTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR56:23
5Süleyman ErenTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR56:59
6Mücahit ÖzkayaTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR58:01
7Emi MinoiuUniversitatea CraiovaROU58:53
8Ahmet Hakan KayaTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR59:05
9Yunus Emre TurnaTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR59:27
10Abdulkerim KayaTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR1:02:17
11Muhammed Alperen KurtTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR1:03:54
12İbrahim ÖzerenTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR1:05:40
13Mehmet Can ÖztürkTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR1:06:38
14Faruk AkıncıTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR1:06:48
15Hüseyin Ömür CankayaBALIKESİR GSKTUR1:08:33
16Zekeriya Metehan KarslıoğluTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR1:09:04
17Ufuk AkkuşTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR1:09:07
18Raşit ŞaraTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR1:12:31
19Cengizhan SabuncuTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR1:13:30
20Mehmet Uğur BatanTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR1:15:27
21Muhammed Gence ÇaydaşiANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTUR1:17:54
22Halit UzunerANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTUR1:18:49
23Hasan DemirBALIKESİR GSKTUR1:19:54
24Alper Can ÇavtekinTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR1:23:07
24Osman Celal ErkuranTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR1:23:07
26Furkan TopalTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR1:27:23
 
Abdurrahman ÇavdarBALIKESİR GSKTURmp
Samet GökmenTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTURmp
Ümit BaşbuğaANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTURdnf
İsa ÖzşahinTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTURdnf
Ozan Burak AkdumanBALIKESİR GSKTURdnf
 
 
 
M18B (14)3,8 km18 C
PlNameClubNatTime
1İbrahim KirazBALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSKTUR1:07:20
2Emin Alp AydınESKİŞEHİR ORYANTİRİNG SKTUR1:07:39
3Arman ÖzyönümİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR1:08:16
4Mehmet Esat ÖzmenESKİŞEHİR ORYANTİRİNG SKTUR1:09:35
5Gökhan BiliciNEO DSKTUR1:13:02
6Fahrican KoşarODTÜ SKTUR1:15:30
7Furkan TecelliESKİŞEHİR ORYANTİRİNG SKTUR1:15:43
8Ömer DoğansoyTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR1:25:17
9Emre ErdemBALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSKTUR1:30:12
10Ahmet Can AvcıLYKİA İZ.DO.SK.TUR1:41:05
11Hüseyin KaracaESKİŞEHİR ORYANTİRİNG SKTUR1:52:34
12Necati TopBALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSKTUR2:13:52
 
Muammer YardımcıTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTURmp
Erman KocaBALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSKTURmp
 
 
 
M20A (51)4,5 km20 C
PlNameClubNatTime
1Oğuzhan KaratepeTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR48:05
2Hasan TaşTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR51:23
3Can Hüseyin ŞapulNEO DSKTUR52:40
4Tayyip ÖztürkTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR53:32
5Orhan KutluTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR54:35
6Musa YeliTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR54:36
7Ercan ArslanODTÜ SKTUR58:36
8Halis UyarTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR1:03:17
9Burak CanseverTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR1:03:34
10Muhammed Mustafa UluçakTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR1:06:21
11Burak OranTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR1:06:22
12Şaban AslanTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR1:09:48
13Mürsel UçarTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR1:11:37
14Enes AltanTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR1:13:45
15Yunus Emre YılmazTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR1:15:49
16Numan KayaTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR1:19:57
17Mert YasilTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR1:20:37
18Evren BozkurtYAKAMOZ GSKTUR1:22:53
19Mehmet Akif TandoğruTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR1:24:37
20Aliihsan SezginTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR1:28:33
21Kerem AykanTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR1:28:53
22Doğukan AltunALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASKTUR1:29:05
23İbrahim ÇiçekTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR1:30:20
24Ümüt YılmazTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR1:30:36
25Muammer YağızTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR1:30:49
26Muhammet BilgiçTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR1:37:33
27Ünal İlkmanTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR1:38:36
28Musa GökçeTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR1:38:40
29Muammer ÜnalanTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR1:40:44
30Üzeyir Tayyip ŞurTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR1:43:41
31İsa KırcaTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR1:46:50
32Ertuğrul GürgenTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR1:48:26
33Talha YaylamazTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR1:48:27
34İlyas BalkocaTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR1:49:28
35İdris ÖrsTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR1:51:27
36İsmail DuyunTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR1:59:07
37Hamza AktaşTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR2:03:52
38Hakkı Selçuk KoçTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR2:08:22
39Bayram SadanTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR2:13:15
40Serkan HasarTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR2:28:53
 
Fevzi MertTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTURmp
İlyas KarakuşTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTURmp
Muhammet CücükTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTURmp
Hüseyin PakırTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTURmp
Furkan ÖzkanTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTURmp
Şahin ÇakmakTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTURdnf
Mehmet ÜnlüTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTURdnf
Ertuğrul AkbulutTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTURdnf
Fatih TükenmezTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTURdnf
Hasan KayacıTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTURdnf
Sabri ÇetinTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTURdnf
 
 
 
M20B (13)3,9 km18 C
PlNameClubNatTime
1Uğur YavuzTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR59:57
2Yasin DuranANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTUR1:27:42
3Can DoğancıkTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR1:35:44
4Furkan GüzünULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.TUR1:53:46
5Mert SügürİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR1:54:13
6Yunus Emre KılıçTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR2:11:50
7Engin KarakayaULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.TUR2:17:16
8Mehmet HaytaMALATYA GENÇLİK HİZ. VE SKTUR2:23:14
9Mustafa KöseTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR2:41:13
 
Mücahit AyanTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTURmp
Taha TaşçiTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTURmp
Fatih KanburANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTURdnf
Okan AcarULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.TURdnf
 
 
 
M21E (49)5,1 km25 C
PlNameClubNatTime
1Leonid NovikovBelgorodskaja obl SpartakRUS37:20
2Dmitriy MaslovskiySaint-PetersburgRUS45:04
3Ivan PustovoitovSilikatniy O-TeamRUS45:41
4Marcus PinkerCork OIRL45:46
5Henri KalvePaimion RastiFIN46:24
6Tomi MattilaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN47:20
7Tomas KuzminskisLithuanian Deaf TeamLTU47:31
8Emil AnderssonAerla IFSWE47:41
9Erkan SezginTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR48:37
10Soeren RiechersBielefelder TGGER49:21
11Cansel SaraçROTA ORYANTİRİNG SKTUR50:31
12Tapio PeräHuu NousFIN52:01
13Muhammed KavakTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR52:06
14Ercan DudakTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR53:52
15Jarno Kallio-KönnöHuu NousFIN54:43
16Juuso LindeqvistPaimion RastiFIN55:42
17İbrahim KorTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR55:48
18Mesut SalmanTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR55:51
19Esko YlikangasHuu NousFIN55:54
20Hasan AyazTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR55:57
21Abdulkadir KöseoğluPOLİS AKADEMİSİ SKTUR56:35
22İlyas AvcıTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR56:45
22Çağlar KasımTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR56:45
24Hasan AkdoğanTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR58:55
25Engin ÖztürkTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR59:18
26İsmail İleriTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR1:00:23
27Semyon KuzminTomskRUS1:05:16
28Michael KreibergOK RoskildeDEN1:06:27
29Erdi ArslanROTA ORYANTİRİNG SKTUR1:09:03
30Cafer Gökalp ÇelebiİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR1:11:00
31Philipp ErmachenkovIskatelRUS1:12:40
32Emre AyarODTÜ SKTUR1:14:17
33Yunus Emre EkinciODTÜ SKTUR1:16:51
34Murat ArslanODTÜ SKTUR1:20:03
35Abdullah ÖzdemirİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR1:26:55
36Ertun YıldızlıDORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSKTUR1:27:39
37Ozan BektaşODTÜ SKTUR1:28:53
38Ahmet ErdoğanBOLU GSMTUR1:29:09
39Fatih SemizODTÜ SKTUR1:31:51
40Ahmet KorkmazİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR1:33:45
41Yaser Deniz İrenODTÜ SKTUR1:58:04
42Rahim İlgenliKONYA GSMTUR2:28:17
43Celil ErdoğanGATA DOİKTUR2:35:25
 
Yaşar İsmet DemirözNEO DSKTURmp
Oscar VaangellAerla IFSWEmp
Viktor SilvemarkÄrla IFSWEmp
Alican ÖztürkTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTURdnf
Mustafa AygünKONYA GSMTURdnf
Meriç ArazoğluTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTURdnf
 
 
 
M21A (55)3,8 km17 C
PlNameClubNatTime
1Robert SandbergOK RoslagenSWE29:14
2Viktor LindbergOK RoslagenSWE35:28
3Muhammed KocabaşTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR41:03
4Ahmet BurmabıyıkTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR46:35
5Coşkun ÖzaşçılarİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR46:55
6Sait Furkan DemirTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR49:05
7Emrah İlkanTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR49:42
8Furkan SürücüTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR51:37
9Hakan CoşkunfıratİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR52:36
10Erkam SemizTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR54:05
11Mehmet AyanTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR54:40
12Ali YüceTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR54:43
13Refik Zekai DiriİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR54:44
14Savaş BaşçiftçiTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR56:30
15Ferdi GünaydınTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR56:33
16Feridun TakışİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR58:06
17Yasin KömürTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR58:09
18Mustafa YılmazTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR58:19
19Mustafa Yasin BosnalıİSTANBUL GSMTUR58:52
20Yavuz Kurtuluş AnılİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR59:10
21Ebuzer TemirTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR1:00:03
22Ali Furkan ŞahinTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR1:02:09
23Harun AltunMUĞLA GSKTUR1:03:01
24Ali UzunİSTANBUL GSMTUR1:05:26
25Ramazan Emre UçarBALIKESİR GSKTUR1:09:10
26Şaban SaraçTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR1:10:36
27Mehmet Baki ÖztürkESKİŞEHİR GSMTUR1:11:16
28Mesut GezerTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR1:12:33
29Vladimir DudnikovO-MEPHIRUS1:12:47
30İbrahim TayğanTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR1:15:25
31Yavuz Ömer AktürkANTALYA GSMTUR1:16:02
32Aydın ÖzbayTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR1:19:34
33Mehmet CanİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR1:20:01
34Osman GültekinTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR1:21:34
35Okan İziULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.TUR1:23:17
36Yavuz Selim GörmüşULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.TUR1:23:45
37Faik AçıkgözTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR1:25:46
38Oğuz YıldızULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.TUR1:26:48
39Koray EskidumanODTÜ SKTUR1:27:35
40Serkan SuralULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.TUR1:36:42
41Mehmet Sena OkumuşULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.TUR1:38:09
42Mert KeleşODTÜ SKTUR1:38:22
43Ozan OlgunULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.TUR1:40:54
44Yusuf Ozan CanULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.TUR1:41:14
45Ali ÖnerTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR2:10:16
46Said Han KurulULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.TUR2:25:16
47Alper AkyolTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR2:34:04
48İbrahim BalbarsTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR2:36:41
49Fatih DurmuşULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.TUR3:11:39
 
Burak YiğitİSTANBUL GSMTURmp
Hamdi GülbenizTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTURmp
Mehmet Ali ÇakırTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTURmp
Eyüp DirilenTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTURmp
Muhammed Kağan ZorİSTANBUL GSMTURdnf
Doğukan YılmazULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.TURdnf
 
 
 
M35 (7)4,6 km19 C
PlNameClubNatTime
1İsmail KendüzlerTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR43:08
2Muhterem BulutÇANKIRI GSMTUR1:08:25
3Elvan İlboğaTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR1:10:07
4Cüneyt BudakTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR1:10:14
5Serhat VarolTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR1:32:11
 
Alexey LitenkovEkaterinburgRUSmp
Tamer KaraağaçİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTURmp
 
 
 
M40 (2)4,3 km18 C
PlNameClubNatTime
1Alexey MorozovNEO SPORT CLUBRUS1:00:59
2Andrey PavlovEkaterinburgRUS1:30:02
 
 
 
M45 (8)4,2 km16 C
PlNameClubNatTime
1Sergey IvanovEkaterinburgRUS1:22:10
2Ercüment UstaİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR1:28:17
3Ali ÇelebiİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR1:28:52
4Mehmet Berkay KılıçoğluİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR1:45:24
5Martin SkorpilJISKRA HORICECZE1:52:16
6Mükremin Güven SolmazİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR2:29:01
7Jan HolecSkob OstravaCZE2:55:41
 
Hakan KarahanPAN D.D.S.K.TURdnf
 
 
 
M50 (9)3,8 km17 C
PlNameClubNatTime
1Per GustavssonGöteborg-Majorna OKSWE42:39
2Timo NurmelaHuu NousFIN43:29
3Alexander AfonyushkinNEO SPORT CLUBRUS44:08
4Andres LaasOK SkogshjortarnaSWE48:48
5Christer BorgGöteborg-Majorna OKSWE52:17
6Jari KymäläinenTampereen pyrintöFIN1:03:34
7Vladimir BelskiyZyryanovskKAZ1:11:34
8Kemal KorkmazROTA ORYANTİRİNG SKTUR1:30:37
9Aytekin SöylemezPAN D.D.S.K.TUR1:37:15
 
 
 
M55 (16)3,4 km16 C
PlNameClubNatTime
1Teuvo TöyryläVehkalahden VeikotFIN32:57
2Anders BjörklundSävedalens AIKSWE40:22
3Tomas KarlssonOK SkogshjortarnaSWE43:13
4Sönke BandixenOLG PfäffikonSUI44:43
5Keld GadeViborg OKDEN48:05
6Heikki VestolaRastivarsatFIN48:44
7Rutz FelixOLK Piz HasiSUI49:20
8Bretscher UeliOLC KapreoloSUI53:43
9Jens KaminskyGöteborg-Majorna OKSWE54:39
10Urs TritschlerOLG ZürichSUI1:03:03
11Christer SegerqvistGävle OKSWE1:11:13
12Emilian MinoiuUniversitatea CraiovaROU1:15:05
13Pelle OlofssonOK SkogshjortarnaSWE1:16:40
14Werder RolandOLG ZürichSUI1:18:08
15Yurdaer GüncüPAN D.D.S.K.TUR1:30:15
 
Lars-Erik FredrikssonOK SkogshjortarnaSWEmp
 
 
 
M65 (8)3,0 km15 C
PlNameClubNatTime
1Erkki YlikoskiClub Kankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN43:38
2Janne BrunstedtOK RoskildeDEN46:48
3Peep KoppelOK KooperaatorEST53:09
4Roger AnderssonOK SkogshjortarnaSWE56:44
5Amsler MaxOLG WelsikonSUI59:58
6Arvo JonkkaRastiKarhut PoriFIN1:02:48
 
Kalle JohanssonOK SkogshjortarnaSWEmp
Karl Gustav NorrgrannNärpes okFINmp
 
 
 
MBS (5)1,6 km10 C
PlNameClubNatTime
1Kader BüyükTosunANTALYA GSKTUR50:41
 
Celal BaşaranARTSAM KOLEJİ SPOR KULÜBÜTURdnf
Ahmet Taha BaşdemirARTSAM KOLEJİ SPOR KULÜBÜTURdnf
Mehmet Eren SüzenARTSAM KOLEJİ SPOR KULÜBÜTURdnf
Ali Can ÖzakıncıARTSAM KOLEJİ SPOR KULÜBÜTURdnf
 
 
 
MBL (24)2,2 km14 C
PlNameClubNatTime
1Mustafa DuyguTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR21:05
2Ali Talha İkizoğluTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR25:43
3Ramazan KalyoncuTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR26:59
4Mehmet Yunus TülekYILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SKTUR32:56
5Ömer CansuTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR33:31
6Hüsnü Can KarlıULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.TUR37:21
7Halil İbrahim KaragözİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR43:59
8Emin GörgülüTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR45:28
9Celal YıldırımTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR45:37
10İbrahim PolatTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR49:28
11Yunus Emre KaragözTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR50:15
12Muharrem TaşkınTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR52:30
13Burak DemirTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR1:01:50
14Eyüp YılmazTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR1:11:45
15Mehmet ÜnayYILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SKTUR1:16:40
16Gökhan SayarTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR1:18:46
17Kayahan KalkanYILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SKTUR1:20:37
18Görkem KayaULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.TUR1:27:05
19Burak Berkay KılıçBALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSKTUR1:32:34
20Yakup DemirBALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSKTUR1:52:09
 
Furkan ErYILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SKTURmp
Ahmet Cem FilizBALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSKTURmp
Emircan Yücel YolsalBALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSKTURmp
Mustafa AltunBALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSKTURdnf