Antalya O Days 2015Paz 1.3.2015 15:51
Overall resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2014

 
W10 (6)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2S3S4Time
1013Elif MaşalıTAVŞANLI ATATÜRK AL GSK46:31418:332
310Ceren ÖzelerDEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSA39:37230:183
451Sevda PalaGÖMEÇ BELEDİYE SK.dnf48:065
311Zeynep Sude BayırlıDEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSA43:19339:144
44Pelin DamatALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASK1:38:12554:136
309Sıla DursunDEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSA33:28110:261
 
 
 
W12 (47)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2S3S4Time
1806Doğa OymakOKLUBALI SK32:01125:17134:14410:0111:41:33
2805Gülce ÇelikOKLUBALI SK41:30428:41326:46210:3731:47:34
3802Berra KaplanOKLUBALI SK47:06627:22224:08110:2321:48:59
4804Bahar ÖzçelikOKLUBALI SK39:34231:20433:31313:0061:57:25
5803Sena GüvenOKLUBALI SK40:04344:33543:19910:5542:18:51
6807Ece Selen YılmazOKLUBALI SK1:25:301247:34658:571313:2083:25:21
7166Özlem KulbayBALIKESİR GSK1:23:40111:39:03101:20:271915:56124:39:06
8164Zeliha ErikliBALIKESİR GSK1:18:2892:09:53111:46:192415:31115:30:11
 
163Elif Buse HocaoğullarıBALIKESİR GSK1:15:3371:33:089mp54:0927
801Ayşenur GürgenburanOKLUBALI SKdnf51:41740:24611:165
102Gizem GülerANTALYA GSK1:48:3413mp2:12:312742:2024
104Zeynep DeliANTALYA GSK43:285mp2:24:40281:03:5030
165Fatma Hafsa ArslanBALIKESİR GSK1:16:2981:22:208mp27:4220
1400Nazlıcan AydemirPetkim SKdnsdnsmpdnf
103Hale OktayANTALYA GSK1:21:3510mp1:31:192127:5221
1402Şule Simay MarangozPetkim SKdnsdns1:56:1526dnf
1401Hilal UygunPetkim SKdnsdnsmp33:0422
391Ada ÖztürkdaşEKİN KOLEJİ SKdnf54:5428
260Betül ÖnalCUMALIKIZIK GSK1:37:0422disq
453Nur PelivanGÖMEÇ BELEDİYE SK.1:12:2517mp
1279Ayşe Çisil PehlivanYAKAMOZ GSKdnfmp
389Ece PulatEKİN KOLEJİ SK1:04:011413:027
455Büşra YakınGÖMEÇ BELEDİYE SK.1:26:412027:2419
386Selena YedikardeşEKİN KOLEJİ SKmpmp
81Güllüşah YıldırımANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKdnfdnf
87Sena UstaANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK1:09:281642:2125
84Nisa Nur SağlıkANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKdnfdisq
663Ömrüm Deniz TaşMERSİN DOĞA SK.45:151022:5017
82Eda TürkelANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKdnfdisq
454Buse AktaşGÖMEÇ BELEDİYE SK.dnfdnf
16Canan ÇetinelADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SK42:11818:2815
939Zeynep AnkayROTA ORYANTİRİNG SK50:591217:4514
388Duru DemirçekenEKİN KOLEJİ SK1:14:4018mp
607Ayşe Nazlı ÇolakKARAAĞAÇ SK37:16516:2613
83Beyza Rabia ArslanANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKdnfdisq
86Yağmur ArazANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKdnf50:2126
85Emine CinkayaANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKdnfdisq
662Aydeniz CabirMERSİN DOĞA SK.2:27:042941:2623
1278Şimal ErdarYAKAMOZ GSKdnfmp
234Zeynep Zehra KelesBURSA GSM47:371114:3010
387Eda AlparslanEKİN KOLEJİ SKdnfdnf
1014Zeynep MaşalıTAVŞANLI ATATÜRK AL GSKmp25:1618
456Medine KumruGÖMEÇ BELEDİYE SK.1:47:34251:07:3531
390Ece GöncüEKİN KOLEJİ SK1:06:481522:4716
80Enda GölANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK41:59713:339
661Zeynep Yaren KaçarMERSİN DOĞA SK.mp1:00:4829
261Ada Nur KaçarCUMALIKIZIK GSK1:43:1523disq
 
 
 
W14 (40)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2S3S4Time
1171Duygu YigenBALIKESİR GSK55:1311:11:58146:311419:24163:13:06
2169Çeşminaz IşıkBALIKESİR GSK1:46:2431:36:0721:07:222622:54224:52:47
3105Sadife KoyundoyuranANTALYA GSK1:42:5322:09:0861:11:372723:42235:27:20
 
170Melisa AltıncıBALIKESİR GSKmp1:37:18334:36321:4517
167Beyza GürpınarBALIKESİR GSKmp1:50:305dnfdisq
703Yağmur Rüya ErkanNEO DSKdnf1:43:2141:54:413235:0129
168Zeynep Sude GültekinBALIKESİR GSK2:07:344dnf59:081815:569
1405Yaren ŞenkalPetkim SKdnsdnsdnf38:1030
1403Doğa YamanPetkim SKdnsdns41:061022:1819
1404Damla Eylem TereciPetkim SKdnsdnsdnfdnf
315Tuğçe ÖzgürDEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSAmp16:3112
1281Fatma ÖzdemirYAKAMOZ GSK37:44511:501
392Zeynep KorkmazEKİN KOLEJİ SK1:03:272119:1915
283Esme Gül KılıçÇORUM GSKdnf31:2928
1282İrem Reyhan YılmazYAKAMOZ GSK1:06:112424:2224
964Beyza Nur YılmazRUSUMAT 4 GSK1:31:2830mp
88Beyza ZenginANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK52:4316disq
1283Gizem Emine YılmazYAKAMOZ GSK1:16:102815:317
45İlayda TormanALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASK34:31213:004
282Yeşim Buse TopdalÇORUM GSK1:37:343148:2431
961Yaren YılmazRUSUMAT 4 GSK1:17:012912:373
224Elif Sena UygunBUCAK MES.EĞİTİM MERKEZİ GSK38:55715:256
940Dilara KaynarROTA ORYANTİRİNG SK39:46825:2325
263Tuana BozkurtCUMALIKIZIK GSK36:144disq
1280Buket BilenlerYAKAMOZ GSK59:261916:0710
393Beste ÇelikEKİN KOLEJİ SK2:07:2633mp
943Serranur ÇavuşROTA ORYANTİRİNG SK42:2712mp
313Sena AydemirDEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSA38:46615:438
609Begüm ArabacıKARAAĞAÇ SK30:55119:0914
962Sevde Nursen BaşRUSUMAT 4 GSKdnsmp
394Alara AykanatEKİN KOLEJİ SK55:311714:455
608Ezgi Nur ÇolakKARAAĞAÇ SK41:181116:4113
1284Büşra IşıklıYAKAMOZ GSK1:03:242022:0818
314Ayça GülDEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSA51:141512:192
264Zeynep KaragözCUMALIKIZIK GSK1:04:0522disq
312Rabia Öykü KabulDEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSA46:011322:4521
457Aslı DumanGÖMEÇ BELEDİYE SK.mp25:3026
959Beyza DilberRUSUMAT 4 GSK1:04:512316:1011
610Yağmur EyüboğluKARAAĞAÇ SK40:33922:1920
963Neslişah ErcanRUSUMAT 4 GSK1:06:282528:5627
 
 
 
W16A (32)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2S3S4Time
11518Zeynep OcakBALIKESİR GSK56:31236:50146:0919:4012:29:10
2704Serdem Merve AteşNEO DSK51:4111:01:04851:07212:3742:56:29
3998Tuva NikolaussonSvaide Roma SOK1:00:21453:16555:46411:0123:00:24
41515Hilal ArslanBALIKESİR GSK1:04:5251:09:221051:42313:1273:19:08
5172Betül EsnerBALIKESİR GSK1:19:50949:4841:00:12513:0663:22:56
61517Sümeyra GökcülBALIKESİR GSK1:22:091057:2771:07:40715:34133:42:50
71513Bianca StamateUniversitatea Craiova1:11:0961:03:0391:22:241412:4453:49:20
81519Kevser SezerBALIKESİR GSK2:01:271254:5461:14:231317:07144:27:51
9173Melike YörükBALIKESİR GSK1:47:03111:33:24121:27:571633:32195:21:56
 
1516Özge BozçaBALIKESİR GSK1:11:117mp1:07:39611:233
733Saadet Nur MaraşlıNİKSAR BELEDİYE SPOR1:53:50131:45:552123:0515
734Aslı HamaratNİKSAR BELEDİYE SPORdnfmp32:2218
736Gülüstan YavuzNİKSAR BELEDİYE SPORdnf2:22:032425:5116
987Buse ÖztürkSOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPOR2:46:29172:47:39261:04:3825
527Aybüke İrem TuncelİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGdnf1:36:081945:5422
529Esnanur MasatİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG2:10:15161:09:22815:1112
988Meryem ÇağanSOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPOR1:58:28151:55:222243:4521
732Emine ÇizmeciNİKSAR BELEDİYE SPOR1:58:08142:31:01251:26:4726
526Ezgi BaşhanİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGdnf1:56:092330:2017
528Zehra AltanİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGdnfdnf38:0820
731Kader AtarNİKSAR BELEDİYE SPORdnfmp48:2623
986Ecem GökSOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPOR1:09:30111:11:2010mp
584Gülpınar AydoğanKANYON GDSKdnf1:04:2024
89Elifnur İşlerANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK1:11:089mp
90Özlem ZirekANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK1:38:562014:3910
779Wilma GilleOK Roslagen59:32341:132
46Dilan TormanALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASK1:11:491114:3910
1005Naile Nur DemirTAVŞANLI AND. LİS. GSK1:12:481214:389
317Tuğba DilDEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSA1:22:4215disq
780Ellen FrostOK Roslagen1:12:01841:363
347Dila KüçükaliDORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSK1:32:461813:468
316Necmiye ÇalışkanDEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSA1:31:0317disq
 
 
 
W16B (29)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2S3S4Time
1209Eda Nur SevrenBOLU GSM1:47:0311:02:21158:291331:32164:19:25
 
208Habibe Nur CinBOLU GSMmpdns46:55528:0214
211Gamze ÇelikBOLU GSMdnf1:56:0521:15:5520dnf
210Zehra Nur ErceylanBOLU GSM2:33:062dns1:11:571951:5620
946Ceren KorkmazROTA ORYANTİRİNG SKdnsdns32:18112:172
664İrem KüçükbaharMERSİN DOĞA SK.1:20:3322dnf
422Zehra Nurefşan KısaESKİŞEHİR GSK59:231412:293
634Özlem KolukırıkKAYSERİ DENGE GSK.49:19924:2211
91Melike KoçakANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK44:0941:03:0222
423Hilal ÖzekESKİŞEHİR GSK49:01716:155
1016Ayşenur TemelTAVŞANLI ATATÜRK AL GSK1:34:252722:208
92Yağmur UluyolANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK1:32:272644:2819
93Ece YakarANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK1:24:34241:13:0223
318Funda ÖzgürDEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSA1:22:0123dnf
671Sude SertkılMERSİN GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ55:431236:1717
1006Seher ŞahinTAVŞANLI AND. LİS. GSK1:19:182127:2213
948İlknur CanROTA ORYANTİRİNG SK54:001136:5118
687Selin DemirMUĞLA GSK48:51615:264
1015Şule DemirTAVŞANLI ATATÜRK AL GSK1:11:481822:319
420Sıla AksakESKİŞEHİR GSK1:07:311630:2215
585Nilay AkyüzKANYON GDSK53:091025:5812
947Nazan AltunalROTA ORYANTİRİNG SK43:27311:121
319Tuğba EmreDEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSA1:10:1417disq
1017Gamze KayaTAVŞANLI ATATÜRK AL GSK1:27:162554:3921
1019Sabriye KılıçTAVŞANLI ATATÜRK AL GSK39:27223:5610
673Zeynep Yaren KılınçMERSİN GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜdnfdns
672Gülben Dilara EratalayMERSİN GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ49:15819:216
265Benay EserCUMALIKIZIK GSK1:01:1815dns
421Gamze GaşESKİŞEHİR GSK1:36:582821:467
 
 
 
W18A (23)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2S3S4Time
1705Beyza YıldırımNEO DSK1:14:4941:34:3331:40:52214:3114:44:45
2135Rahime SözbirBALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSK1:04:1721:39:0841:51:43316:3624:51:44
3999Tyra MellinSvaide Roma SOK1:13:4931:21:4311:52:29426:41104:54:42
4137Berna AktaşBALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSK1:16:3351:34:1922:15:57827:33115:34:22
5139Burcu KocaağaBALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSK1:33:1961:58:1953:03:221220:0466:55:04
 
809Hümeyra AltınışıkOKLUBALI SKdnsdns1:33:34117:093
136Gizem GülençBALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSKdnfmpdnf54:0416
808Nihan TemelOKLUBALI SKdnfdnf3:31:401524:408
1212İlknur KöseTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKdnsdns4:20:17171:08:2119
1211Cennet DurmazTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKdnsdns2:16:08934:0213
138Rümeysa ÇiftçiBALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSK1:51:277mpdnf25:009
991İlknur BeydiliSOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPORdnfdnf43:5615
990Nevin LeblebiciSOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPORdnf2:41:29101:09:4020
989Buse YeşilSOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPORdnf3:31:221456:2018
992Buse FaydalıSOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPORdnf3:49:471654:5717
1007Hilal OruçTAVŞANLI AND. LİS. GSK2:00:02719:355
586Buket Hilal YılmazKANYON GDSKdnf33:5312
1020Eda Nur ÇelekTAVŞANLI ATATÜRK AL GSK1:57:16524:377
1021Lale Han KılıçTAVŞANLI ATATÜRK AL GSK1:59:33618:514
781Alice FrostOK Roslagen1:02:141dnf
320Nilgün ÇalışkanDEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSA2:48:0511disq
782Caroline Løchting ThunbergOK Roslagendnfmp
1285Saliha Hilal KöseYAKAMOZ GSK3:07:171337:3214
 
 
 
W18B (12)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2S3S4Time
1106Tuğçe KayaANTALYA GSK58:17130:5311:05:48217:5132:52:49
 
212Aylin ÇelikBOLU GSM2:33:442dns1:25:10450:3312
706Gizem EminoğluNEO DSKdnf59:4821:45:35714:292
213Betül YılmazBOLU GSMdnfdns2:02:42839:2011
993Mihriye Nur DüzdemirSOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPOR1:40:533mp19:215
94Mine KızılgüneşANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK1:42:53622:206
19Aleyna TütüncüADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKmp31:409
18Yeliz Nazife KayaADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SK2:11:15930:458
1009Rabia Nur ArtunTAVŞANLI AND. LİS. GSK56:38114:281
1022Büşra AkkuşTAVŞANLI ATATÜRK AL GSK1:10:20319:164
20Merve EkiciADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKdnf23:487
1008Hale ÇakırTAVŞANLI AND. LİS. GSK1:40:27534:3210
 
 
 
W20A (18)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2S3S4Time
1812Elif Gökçe AvcıOKLUBALI SK1:22:5011:25:4431:21:15314:0414:23:53
 
1213Hilal SökerTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKdnsdns2:39:05821:588
473Fatma Gizem ÇallıİSTANBUL GSMdnfmp3:07:401126:2810
543Meltem KürsülüİZMİR GSMdnfdnfdnf45:2913
1215Büşra ÖzerTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKdnsdns3:03:091020:116
1217Selma CabriTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKdnsdns2:04:39421:467
1214Zeynep Sanem AkpınarTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKdnsdnsdnfmp
810Rumeysa Nur AltınışıkOKLUBALI SKdnsdnsdnf18:053
1216Gözde Tuğçe YalabaçoğluTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKdnsdnsdnf44:5612
877Melike SancakPATİKA SK-PATİK1:11:4812:16:23616:092
587Kübra YörükKANYON GDSK2:15:20518:535
783Olivia KvarnlöfOK Roslagendnf1:12:012
636Hülya ÇağanKAYSERİ DENGE GSK.2:56:58924:329
635Emine BilirKAYSERİ DENGE GSK.dnfmp
759Seda AğırbaşODTÜ SKmp44:5411
688Şakire ÇelikMUĞLA GSK2:27:35718:194
439Karen Oline KolstadFreidig1:03:571
1578Ingrid GulbrandsenAsker Skiklubb1:13:132
 
 
 
W20B (20)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2S3S4Time
1760Gizem CeylanODTÜ SK2:19:4131:06:3421:59:32815:1335:41:00
2707Hatice AdıbelliNEO DSK3:01:36559:4611:52:15512:5416:06:31
3474Aslıhan UysalİSTANBUL GSM1:44:5611:07:5832:28:561347:42156:09:32
 
762Hacer Buse UysalerODTÜ SK2:51:004dns2:02:01917:114
763Sena PamukODTÜ SKdnf1:19:0742:36:541420:407
966Selda TarakçıSAKARYA GSMdnf1:55:3182:09:151139:2613
1245Rukiye UlutaşULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.dnf1:21:5551:38:532mp
1221Fatma Nur PaylanTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKdnsdnsdnf20:366
761Beril ÜstünkayaODTÜ SK2:06:0222:06:469dns22:3510
764Betül AktaşODTÜ SKdnf1:36:597dnf21:198
1219Sevgi YükselTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKdnsdns2:06:111021:198
1246İlknur KayhanULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.dnf1:35:3861:45:38441:2514
120Sevda DemirAYDIN GSMdnsdns1:44:56336:0412
1220Şeydanur BulutTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKdnsdns1:52:19618:365
21Merve KurtADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SK1:55:35728:1111
95Ümmü AydınANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK2:22:5812mp
349Gülşah Bircan AkpınarDORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSK1:36:46113:452
637Gamze Nur TamKAYSERİ DENGE GSK.dnfmp
638Ayça PınarbaşıKAYSERİ DENGE GSK.dns2:02:0016
334Şeyma OrhanDİYARBAKIR ASKdnfdnf
 
 
 
W21E (44) Canceled S3
PlStnoNameClubS1S2S3S4Time
151Emily KempAngelniemen Ankkuri41:42142:0311:07:4515:0111:38:46
2864Inga DambePaimion Rasti41:58248:0521:17:1815:1131:45:14
31255Andra AnghelUniversitatea Craiova54:01350:3231:24:5716:0182:00:34
41254Veronica MinoiuUniversitatea Craiova56:1241:01:2651:36:1416:20102:13:58
5863Eveliina HirvonenPaimion Rasti1:07:39853:3741:52:0815:1542:16:31
61227Şengül ÜzenTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:00:2961:12:0581:44:5717:55212:30:29
747Büşra MusluALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASK1:08:3091:07:4471:35:3817:11172:33:25
8770Dudu ErolODTÜ SK1:09:44111:14:0891:37:2222:17352:46:09
91229Ayşe KeskinTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:08:42101:25:57141:55:5620:22312:55:01
101226Selvihan GünaydınTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:15:36121:22:52121:40:2617:47202:56:15
111224Şakire BilginTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:24:20141:24:16131:41:0118:54273:07:30
12204Farina FreigangBielefelder TG1:30:18151:20:03101:53:3418:43253:09:04
131225Hümeyra Özer AkkoçTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:21:53131:39:35161:43:0219:01283:20:29
14769Zeynep AbalıODTÜ SK58:5052:24:07191:44:0416:52163:39:49
15997Dariya VorobyevaSSO MEPhI1:42:41161:59:30172:32:5422:10344:04:21
 
532Emine SezgünsayİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGdnsdnsdns19:1129
771Banu Emine AysolmazODTÜ SKdns1:35:15153:04:3628:3040
354İlknur CanDORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSKdns1:52:4718:3924
1325Dilek MatyarPATİKA SK-PATİK1:20:05111:47:4225:3239
3Ka Man LeungHong Kong - Individualmp2:22:261824:2937
1228Fazilet Seren ÇağlarTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKdnsdnf20:4132
180Elena FilatovaBelgorodskaja obl Spartak1:05:0871:06:0261:39:01
1375Audhild Bakken RognstadNTNUIdns1:45:36
1382Kristine FjellangerNTNUI1:27:1915:306
1379Gry GranstedtNTNUIdnf17:3819
693Yasemin ÖzgülerMUĞLA ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK2:15:1123:2436
1579Goeril Roenning SundFrol IL1:18:5115:062
1374Anna UlvensoenNTNUI1:22:1016:179
1387Marta UlvensoenNTNUI1:28:2316:4114
1384Mai Elin WatsonNTNUI2:06:4416:4215
1317Çağla ŞengörMUĞLA GSKdnf32:1841
1376Camilla OehmanNTNUIdnf18:5226
1381Jorunn KvaklandNTNUI1:41:52dns
1385Maren Jansson HaverstadNTNUI1:19:2916:2111
1383Linn HokholtNTNUI1:17:0916:3113
1380Ingvild Maalen JohansenNTNUI1:34:0217:2218
1389Turid Kamstrup HovindNTNUIdns18:0723
1378Fredrikke Nohr MothNTNUI1:29:3819:2730
1316Pınar BaşolİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG2:08:4221:0933
1388Toril NesNTNUI1:45:5917:5521
1386Mari EidnesNTNUI25:1638
1337Ingrid GulbrandsenAsker Skiklubb16:2512
1338Karen Oline KolstadFreidig15:275
1377Christine Turter SandvoldNTNUI15:447
 
 
 
W21A (29)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2S3S4Time
1436Ayşe AkınESKİŞEHİR ORYANTİRİNG SK1:02:1132:12:4661:41:50919:4235:16:29
21310Aliye AytaZİGANA DGSK1:51:4862:07:4151:26:28421:2565:47:22
3466Viktoria OlssonIF Hansa-Hoburg1:25:1541:50:5242:11:411432:26176:00:14
4530Ezgi BaştürkİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:48:1652:21:2371:55:211121:3376:26:33
 
1312Lyuba LippertZyryanovskmp1:35:4132:05:251326:2414
1248Merve TürksoyULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.2:39:567dnfmp32:1916
53Aslı SoydemirANKARA GSMdnfdnfdnf25:0310
1223İrem DenizTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKdnsdns1:40:06818:172
1222Hanife ÖzkanTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKdnsdnsdnf23:419
125Kübra AltunAYDIN GSMdnsdns1:30:45725:2411
1468Münevver KumruLYKİA İZ.DO.SK.mp2:31:4681:24:23222:518
214Kübra AsanBOLU GSMdnfdnf2:39:521545:0721
1247Elif BurunsuzoğluULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.dnfdnfdnf33:3018
949Merve Nur AyazoğluROTA ORYANTİRİNG SKmpdnsdnf31:4215
531Emel SeçerİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:26:00319:464
1299Ahu YetişYENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSKdnfdnf
639Serap YılmazKAYSERİ DENGE GSK.dnfdnf
353Mehtap TokDORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSK3:15:151756:2623
1286Ayşe YeşilYAKAMOZ GSK2:57:481635:5019
350Alime ÇinarDORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSK1:47:311026:1813
96Güldenur GedikoğluANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKdnf43:0120
784Samantha AhlgrenOK Roslagen58:1821:02:082
768Öznur ÇağlarODTÜ SK1:15:12118:031
766Tuğçe GölgeliODTÜ SKmp48:5722
785Rebecka LindbergOK Roslagen42:10151:291
767Şirin OcaklıODTÜ SK1:28:22520:005
692Kamile KaşlıMUĞLA ÜNİVERSİTESİ SKdnf1:10:5824
765Nur Aslıhan KaramanODTÜ SK2:00:351225:5712
737Mari EidnesNTNUI1:29:156
 
 
 
W35 (7)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2S3S4Time
1108Sarka KasparovaAOP1:02:3711:49:2211:57:30124:1715:13:46
 
813Nihal ÖzçelikOKLUBALI SKdnfdnsdnf35:432
869Itır UzPAN D.D.S.K.2:12:292dnsdnsdns
814Gülşen AvcıOKLUBALI SKdnsdnfmp45:174
437Gülcan ÇelikESKİŞEHİR ORYANTİRİNG SKdnfdnsmp36:433
1469Pınar TanışLYKİA İZ.DO.SK.dnfdns
878Ayten TelatarPATİKA SK-PATİKdns45:265
 
 
 
W40 (18)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2S3S4Time
11000Pernilla MellinSvaide Roma SOK1:26:3012:20:0921:53:52123:0426:03:35
2534Cemile UstaİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG2:07:1422:16:4612:00:07227:4946:51:56
 
536Şermin KaraağaçİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGdnfdnfdnf58:4912
535Banu KulaçoğluİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGdnf4:06:4233:03:00842:539
538Canan Yıldız ŞahinİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGdnf56:5011
611Çimen Deniz SarpKARAAĞAÇ SK2:46:205disq
1287Sıdıka ÖzdemiroğluYAKAMOZ GSK3:27:121141:478
537Nurcan Apaydın TakışİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGmp33:316
589Nuran YiğitKANYON GDSKdnf1:52:2514
1289Sevda VarlıYAKAMOZ GSK3:20:44922:481
396Fulya AykanatEKİN KOLEJİ SK2:56:507disq
397Figen GüzelayEKİN KOLEJİ SKdnfdisq
694Gönül Babayiğit İrezMUĞLA ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK2:07:30328:415
1290Nevin HacımusalarYAKAMOZ GSK3:21:381035:267
48Ayşe KorkmazALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASK3:29:331253:4110
1288Yasemin Güleç OvagülYAKAMOZ GSK2:16:57427:093
1291Filiz BilenlerYAKAMOZ GSK2:49:3961:14:4913
398Zuhal Kavak ÇetinyürekEKİN KOLEJİ SKdnfdisq
 
 
 
W45 (7)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2S3S4Time
11001Ulrika NikolaussonSvaide Roma SOK57:4611:01:4212:06:12118:3014:24:10
 
870Tamam TaştemirPAN D.D.S.K.dnfdnsdnsdns
322Emine ÖztürkDEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSAdnfdns
284Onur TorbacıoğluÇORUM GSKmp58:172
22Emine BulutADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SK3:06:192mp
323Nilüfer DursunDEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSAdnfdisq
49Gülşeker AltunALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASK3:32:4331:54:073
 
 
 
W50 (8)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2S3S4Time
11043Mari HernandezToten Troll48:37156:54259:37115:0813:00:16
2696Arja VestolaNastolan Terä1:00:0231:00:4831:04:31228:5163:34:12
31314Lippert ElenaZyryanovsk1:15:1451:17:1051:22:30420:4434:15:38
4650Marja TöyryläKymin suunnistajat1:10:5741:41:1271:12:53321:0444:26:06
51313Galina BelskayaZyryanovsk1:32:4961:36:0062:05:02527:0355:40:54
 
54Ayşe Petek BingölANKARA GSMdnfdnf3:57:30632:177
1003Maritta KymäläinenTampereen pyrintödns1:09:144dns15:552
786Maria KvarnlöfOK Roslagen52:03255:491
 
 
 
W55 (9)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2S3S4Time
1794Ann LaasOK Skogshjortarna1:15:2811:16:2221:14:28315:2124:01:39
2250Helena Kajaala-YlikoskiClub Kankaanpään Suunnistajat1:32:1731:09:3611:12:20216:0944:10:22
31258Pia GadeViborg OK1:59:2041:27:2841:17:06415:4134:59:35
4775Jette KreibergOK Roskilde1:28:4821:51:2151:23:36517:1455:00:59
 
796Annette OlofssonOK Skogshjortarnamp2:07:1461:27:30620:328
795Katarina ÖstlingOK Skogshjortarnampmp1:41:05719:077
821Brigitte Kölla TritschlerOLG Zürichmp1:17:51357:53112:421
817Marianne BandixenOLG Pfäffikondnfdnfdns18:036
355Nuriye UzuncanDORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSK1:46:43831:159
 
 
 
W65 (5)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2S3S4Time
1822Meyer UrsulaOLG Zürich1:03:15146:24140:38122:0732:52:24
2826Ane VeierskovOrienteringsklub Roskilde1:09:5721:10:14558:03316:1813:34:32
3797Anita Loven AnderssonOK Skogshjortarna1:16:3231:04:0431:01:02419:1323:40:51
4923Ulla LindstenRasti-Jyry1:52:5351:06:4141:15:24524:1444:39:12
 
843Aira MyllyOunasvaaran hiihtoseura1:36:16452:50256:392mp
 
 
 
WBS (49)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2S3S4Time
1112Ahsen KüçükbasmacıARTSAM KOLEJİ SPOR KULÜBÜ1:27:0721:47:1041:23:11715:2124:52:49
 
1431Zeynep Ilgın DemirGELİŞİM KOLEJİdnsdns40:06211:411
1430Buse ÖzsezerGELİŞİM KOLEJİdnsdns1:08:01527:0312
1434Eftalya ŞimşekGELİŞİM KOLEJİdnsdnsdnf1:04:0629
1435Deniz AşırGELİŞİM KOLEJİdnsdns1:20:46618:585
678Sude SelviMersin Pirireis Ortaokuludnsdns1:41:281116:424
248Cemile Eslem ÖzlükBURSA ÖZEL OSMANGAZİ KOLEJİ GSdnsdnsmp35:5016
1417Sisem AktaşPetkim SKdnsdns1:42:321256:3126
1416Göksu MetePetkim SKdnsdnsdnfmp
1448İrem EroğluOKLUBALI SK53:46135:02134:301dnf
1502Zeynep KöksalÖZEL ANKARA MAYA KOLEJİ SKdnsdnsdnf26:0011
1458Zerrin DenizGÖMEÇ BELEDİYE SK.dnsdns1:53:401548:2422
1457Elif HorozlarGÖMEÇ BELEDİYE SK.dnsdnsdnfmp
1511Emine İcyerBALIKESİR GSKmp1:14:3121:29:541019:187
1437Atahan SamsunluGELİŞİM KOLEJİdnsdnsdnfmp
1436Ece EmirhanGELİŞİM KOLEJİdnsdnsmp1:07:4231
1415Sudenaz MetePetkim SKdnsdnsdnfmp
1414Sena Ayça ÖzkanPetkim SKdnsdnsdnf52:2224
1480Ceren ÖzakıncıARTSAM KOLEJİ SPOR KULÜBÜdnf1:15:253dnf29:3914
111Çağla Ekin AnkaralıARTSAM KOLEJİ SPOR KULÜBÜdnfdnfdnf1:53:3936
115Bükrenur GökçeARTSAM KOLEJİ SPOR KULÜBÜmp2:01:2461:28:44947:4121
1479Yaren ErgünARTSAM KOLEJİ SPOR KULÜBÜmpdnfdnf1:03:4128
114Zeynep Bengü AlkanARTSAM KOLEJİ SPOR KULÜBÜdnfdnfdnfdnf
113Ayça Sıla AlkanARTSAM KOLEJİ SPOR KULÜBÜdnf1:57:3651:07:09345:1819
1564YASEMİN ÖZBİRKAYSERİ DENGE GSK.dnf19:136
1565NAZLI ÇAKIRERKAYSERİ DENGE GSK.dnfmp
1569SENA MELİS TANIŞLYKİA İZ.DO.SK.dnfdns
1537irem celebGELİŞİM KOLEJİmp47:2220
1546SILA KAMBİKÇORUM GSKdnf1:30:4035
1568SEVDA ÇELİKKAYSERİ DENGE GSK.dnf48:2823
403Ekin AyanEKİN KOLEJİ SKdnf1:00:0027
1563GÖZDE TAMKAYSERİ DENGE GSK.dnf2:06:2237
402Bahar BoraEKİN KOLEJİ SK1:45:221329:5315
1566MELİKE ÖZERKAYSERİ DENGE GSK.dnf1:06:2430
414Elif Beyza YaşarERDEMLİ SKdnf1:09:4932
644Gülsevim KoçKAYSERİ DENGE GSK.dnf1:15:4434
844Ceylin KızılkayaÖZEL ANKARA MAYA KOLEJİ SKmp15:413
399Ceyda ÖzakdağEKİN KOLEJİ SKdnf53:4525
405Elif NakipoğluEKİN KOLEJİ SKdnfmp
324Nisa SügürDEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSA1:07:59422:279
325Elif GökmenDEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSAmpmp
404Zeynep Sude ÇetinyürekEKİN KOLEJİ SKdnf1:12:2833
1536Zeynep CengizESKİŞEHİR GSK1:47:171428:3713
1567SEMANUR DOĞANERKAYSERİ DENGE GSK.dnfdnf
845Pelin EravcıÖZEL ANKARA MAYA KOLEJİ SKdnf40:5318
401Doğa ElçikEKİN KOLEJİ SK1:27:07825:1410
400Deniz ElçikEKİN KOLEJİ SKdnfmp
1585CANSU DURANIndividual-Ferdi40:5017
1582RAZİYE DURGUTIndividual-Ferdi21:188
 
 
 
WBL (61)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2S3S4Time
1776Hanne JessenOK Roskilde29:1311:25:0281:07:26118:2313:20:04
21309Ayşegül GürYILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK53:2821:10:1141:28:35221:4743:54:01
 
1407Fatma AlagözPetkim SKdnsdnsdnfdnf
1406Bike ÖğünlüPetkim SKdnsdnsdnf31:2912
1450Melike KaradenizOKLUBALI SKdnf1:01:512dnf23:396
1408Nuray AydemirPetkim SKdnsdnsdnfdnf
1249Burcu YavaşULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.dnf1:24:147dnf32:3515
1306Begüm SarıdedeYILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK57:5631:21:105dnf21:505
708Ayla SaraçoğluNEO DSKmp1:52:5812dnfdnf
215Hüsniye ŞenolBOLU GSM2:07:588dnfmpdns
1305Gamze SığırcıYILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SKdnf2:19:5514dnf32:0813
1499Buse SafçıANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKdnsdnsdnf1:14:1330
1413Canan GüneriPetkim SKdnsdnsdns27:249
1444Hesna Yaren KılınçMERSİN GSMdnsdnsdnf1:56:1042
1500Çisem TıkızANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKdnsdnsmp23:557
1412Esra ÖzPetkim SKdnsdnsdnfdns
1445Kardelen UslanMERSİN GSMdnsdnsdnf1:07:0329
1409Serpil MetePetkim SKdnsdnsdnfdnf
1411Nilgün BeyazPetkim SKdnsdnsdnf1:37:0437
1410Seher ÖzkanPetkim SKdnsdnsdnfdnf
461Selma KaçarHatice Uluğ İlkokuludnsdnsdnf1:27:2935
142Rüveyda AvcuBALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSKdnf1:21:176dnfmp
823Werder MarlisOLG Zürich1:17:3861:37:3510dnf29:1710
1307Buket BekarYILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SKmpmpdnf32:0914
539Selin ÇiftçiİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGmp1:34:0792:10:45318:442
1510Begüm EmlekBALIKESİR GSK1:03:105dnfdnf40:2122
140Afra DündarBALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSKmp1:02:253dnf30:1711
1308Gülşah MiyasaoğluYILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK59:1041:56:4513dnf42:1623
443Irina NilssonGävle OK1:19:087dnfdnsdnf
1544Serpil ŞahinIndividual-Ferdidns49:5212:24:41420:203
1453Gunay HamdullayeAzerbaijan1:44:3611dnf42:4824
996Dilek KuruçaySOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPORmpmp44:0726
994Hatice BiçerSOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPOR3:16:4815dnfdnf
995Lütfiye SürücüSOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPOR3:28:4816dnfdnf
1580ebru atmacaIndividual-Ferdidnf43:2325
1529Nuran SevenRUSUMAT 4 GSKdnf1:19:1633
1528Sabiha Selin OkayRUSUMAT 4 GSKdnf1:46:2839
1527Kıymet KaradenizRUSUMAT 4 GSKdnf1:31:0936
1439MÜGE DAĞDELENMERSİN GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜdnf36:0518
1526Hülya KocagözRUSUMAT 4 GSKmp1:43:3338
1530Büşra KartalRUSUMAT 4 GSKmp1:49:2741
1560GÜLER ÜNALKAYSERİ DENGE GSK.dnfdnf
1540Rabia YilerESKİŞEHİR GSKmpdnf
1562MERYEM ÇELİKKAYSERİ DENGE GSK.dnfdnf
1561GİZEM IŞIKKAYSERİ DENGE GSK.dnf38:0220
1551Ayşe KuruMERSİN DOĞA SK.dnfdnf
592Nursel HüyükKANYON GDSKdnf1:18:5832
641Hanife KoçKAYSERİ DENGE GSK.dnfdnf
642Elif OyarKAYSERİ DENGE GSK.dnfdnf
28Cansu DereADANA GSDİKdnf1:48:0040
591Zeynep Ferhan ArıkKANYON GDSKdnf1:15:3531
643Elif ArslanKAYSERİ DENGE GSK.dnfdns
98Dilek AytenANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKdnf24:358
23Sümeyya Nur ÖzdemirADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKdnf37:5019
665Seçil Mine YükselMERSİN DOĞA SK.mp35:5917
1525Altunay DuranRUSUMAT 4 GSKdnf1:23:5934
1539Ceyda AkıncılarESKİŞEHİR GSKmp44:2527
225Sevgi UygunBUCAK MES.EĞİTİM MERKEZİ GSKdnf32:4716
666Rızkat ÖzkanMERSİN DOĞA SK.mpdns
97Şirin ÖztürkANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKmp44:5028
612Emine Onsun TarhalKARAAĞAÇ SKdnf39:1021
 
 
 
M10 (13)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2S3S4Time
1475Aybars Kağan KaraağaçİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG48:17130:08126:21111:1031:55:56
 
425Eralp CanazESKİŞEHİR ORYANTİRİNG SKdnfmpdnf29:497
971Onur KarabaşSOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPOR3:11:5022:30:52833:188
594Hasan Emre SarpKARAAĞAÇ SKmp8:201
271Fırat KılıçÇORUM GSKdnfmp
286Görkem YavaşDEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSA35:34210:562
270Akın TaşbaşÇORUM GSK1:36:3361:24:3410
285Muhammed Emir ŞentosunDEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSA57:34414:344
287Mustafa Cihat BulutDEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSAmp28:366
32Emirhan BeklenALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASK1:48:1371:44:1512
272Taner DilkiÇORUM GSKdnf1:39:5311
31Sametcan BeklenALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASK52:29326:095
273Mehmet HarputluÇORUM GSK1:22:5751:03:089
 
 
 
M12 (46)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2S3S4Time
1426Bora Uğur ÖzkaranfilESKİŞEHİR ORYANTİRİNG SK23:47126:46120:52111:0491:22:29
2476Alper Tunga KaraağaçİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG29:03233:53327:0749:5161:39:54
3144Orbay Fatih YıldızBALIKESİR GSK44:38434:21427:0538:4931:54:53
455Orkunt TekANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK37:46327:54244:281010:5982:01:07
5143Eyüp TurhanBALIKESİR GSK1:33:03747:1071:07:422322:30263:50:25
 
145Enes ÇetinBALIKESİR GSK1:33:016mp1:12:052612:4513
427Anıl IşıksoyESKİŞEHİR ORYANTİRİNG SKmp40:26639:449mp
147Berkay DursunBALIKESİR GSK1:29:58540:11555:4220mp
1395Talha KeskinPetkim SKdnsdns53:451821:4625
1393Kerim ÇakmakPetkim SKdnsdns1:17:253014:2415
1392Latif Kağan TaşkıranoğullarıPetkim SKdnsdnsdnf21:2424
428Talha Ayberk ErginESKİŞEHİR ORYANTİRİNG SKdnsdns47:351310:507
1394Burak Cağrı ÖztürkPetkim SKdnsdns1:12:532731:5032
973Gökalp GörenSOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPORmp55:592111:1210
478Eray ÖzbayİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG2:01:10948:471518:4422
477Gürkan KeskinİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG2:07:08101:20:413254:3335
829Samet KarnasOSMANİYE OGİDOSmpmp17:3620
974Muzaffer İnanç ErtaşSOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPOR52:14851:361745:4434
972Efe Doğan AydoğduSOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPORdnsdnfdns
255Eren BozakCUMALIKIZIK GSK45:2612disq
33Bülent BeklenALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASK32:22729:1430
254Batuhan UludağCUMALIKIZIK GSK1:22:2833disq
291Serdar SargınDEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSA48:381417:4421
479Deniz Cem ŞahinİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG55:171915:5217
480Can Toprak ŞahinİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG50:061611:2111
253Orhan UralCUMALIKIZIK GSK1:18:5631disq
613Attilla Alp ArslanKAYSERİ DENGE GSK.mpdisq
4Arda AltınayADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SK1:13:112826:4728
371Yavuz AkdurulEKİN KOLEJİ SKdnf20:0223
288Salih AçarDEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSA32:0168:534
654Can Ege YıldızMERSİN DOĞA SK.1:08:272413:4614
596Hasan Yiğit YılmazKARAAĞAÇ SKdnf29:4931
599Denizhan ÇetindağKARAAĞAÇ SKdnf41:3533
292Emirhan CamukaDEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSA23:5027:152
56Batuhan KöprübaşıANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK44:411128:2429
370Kaya Sarper ErimtanEKİN KOLEJİ SK1:05:55229:295
57Tuğrul Kaan GençANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKdnfdnf
289Yiğit Reha İgaçDEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSA34:39815:0716
368Efe KaplanEKİN KOLEJİ SK1:08:592512:2612
293Ahmet ÖzbeyDEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSA30:5457:011
252Ehad İnanç ÖzdilCUMALIKIZIK GSK1:14:5929disq
5Rahmi BozkırADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKmp23:2127
595Fatih BozkurtKARAAĞAÇ SKdnf17:2219
369Uğur Deniz KutluEKİN KOLEJİ SK1:48:103417:1918
545Mehmet Özkan ÖzKANYON GDSKdnfdnf
58İsmail ÖzarslanANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK2:02:1135dnf
 
 
 
M14 (52)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2S3S4Time
1100Muhammed Mustafa TekinANTALYA GSK23:37133:47126:55110:1131:34:30
2150Semih ArslanBALIKESİR GSK38:19247:22226:57214:07182:06:45
3148Enes GülençBALIKESİR GSK1:00:1541:11:28435:50919:10243:06:43
4149Kadir Buğra BudakBALIKESİR GSK53:05347:2331:08:423822:33303:11:43
 
1396Burak GencinPetkim SKdnsdns34:44825:2733
1399Mehmethan TemelPetkim SKdnsdns57:3530dnf
1398Ahmet Taha GörenPetkim SKdnsdnsdnfmp
1397Ahmet Umut GünbakPetkim SKdnsdnsdnfdnf
484Yiğit KulİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:49:23649:522220:4228
482Harun Yahya OrhanİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:44:475mp34:1939
481Erdem ZülfikarİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG2:01:25840:301518:1223
485Ahmet Ozan ÖzbayİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG2:07:23941:4717dnf
483Umut İlhan BeyaztaşİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:55:28737:321112:2710
1261Remzi UnarYAKAMOZ GSK1:08:083732:5237
298Ramazan UğurDEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSA41:261620:0327
930Muhammet ÜrünROTA ORYANTİRİNG SK51:202424:4232
486Kerem ÜnalİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG42:171811:247
299Burak TemelDEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSA52:182546:5342
668Harun Efe ŞenMERSİN GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ2:38:364124:3731
929Talha ŞahinROTA ORYANTİRİNG SK39:031427:3834
256Veysel CalayırCUMALIKIZIK GSK54:2928disq
926Turgay Samet ŞentürkROTA ORYANTİRİNG SK1:00:303137:1340
927Ümit ÜstündağROTA ORYANTİRİNG SK37:10108:551
667Baran BozanerMERSİN GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜdnf13:2015
616Doğukan BozotKAYSERİ DENGE GSK.dnfdisq
300Ahmet AkDEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSA1:01:283220:0226
294Cemal BoğaDEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSA52:302613:2817
372Yiğit YılmazEKİN KOLEJİ SKmp18:0922
546Mert YiğitKANYON GDSK32:50511:247
928Uğur ÜstündağROTA ORYANTİRİNG SK34:28711:046
295Serkan YılmazDEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSA31:13320:5329
35Yusuf Can YilmazALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASK1:04:373445:5341
548Fatih GüralKANYON GDSKdnf34:1338
549Muhammet Melikşa GünerKANYON GDSKdnf29:1736
602Birkan GürtanKARAAĞAÇ SK1:07:243619:1425
655Yiğit KaçarMERSİN DOĞA SK.1:06:123513:1814
615Utku GüvençKAYSERİ DENGE GSK.dnfdisq
1262Nurullah GerenkayaYAKAMOZ GSK56:022916:3720
551Arda DoğanKANYON GDSK1:27:5140dnf
297Engincan GüçDEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSA50:032313:2116
450Eray GünanGÖMEÇ BELEDİYE SK.44:532012:5413
550Ahmet Tarık DenizKANYON GDSK31:22412:089
547Berat ÖzenKANYON GDSK38:221212:3411
1260Muhammet ÇetinalpYAKAMOZ GSK1:13:553927:4735
257Sadeddin ÖztürkCUMALIKIZIK GSK53:3927disq
600Bora Ege SarpKARAAĞAÇ SK45:332110:445
34Efe PoçuALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASK34:1269:372
617Tuna KorkmazKAYSERİ DENGE GSK.dnfdisq
275Berk Can KoparanÇORUM GSK38:331312:5312
449Mervan DemirtaşGÖMEÇ BELEDİYE SK.1:03:543314:4319
1023Şamil ÖnolTAVŞANLI EML GSK44:171910:204
1263Recep ÇiftçiYAKAMOZ GSKmp17:0521
 
 
 
M16A (64)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2S3S4Time
11051Talha GündayTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK26:24132:58131:5418:3421:39:50
2931İsmail KılınçROTA ORYANTİRİNG SK35:41237:01336:2628:3011:57:38
31053Samet KöşşekTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK43:29636:58242:2059:4132:12:28
4101Mehmet KoyundoyuranANTALYA GSK44:20842:55839:38312:01102:18:54
5152Batuhan ErikliBALIKESİR GSK39:07355:141939:57414:11202:28:29
61062Samet ÖzbilginTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK42:57543:22955:381914:00192:35:57
71057Kadir Can ÇakanTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK56:531637:51451:371612:23132:38:44
81045Ahmet AyazTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK55:311543:461051:331513:22162:44:12
91044Yunus Emre EkerTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK50:291057:552146:211112:02112:46:47
10153Demirhan DemirokBALIKESİR GSK52:201240:4771:01:502912:10122:47:07
111060Muhammed Ali TunçTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK52:32131:01:522548:471313:32172:56:43
121056Fatih ŞölenTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK58:081744:541159:292516:48312:59:19
131047Halit HarmanTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK55:061448:30131:03:263015:42263:02:44
141058Berat ArslanTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:11:232350:401456:192112:25143:10:47
151049Samet DurgutTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:03:582154:391859:182414:14213:12:09
161059Mehmet Ali KargınTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:02:051958:482253:141818:45373:12:52
171054Akif KürtüncüTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:19:46241:00:062357:322312:29153:29:53
181046Nail İyizamanTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:22:262556:18201:01:222811:3083:31:36
191064Batuhan MaviliTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:03:51201:14:53311:41:094530:30574:30:23
201068Safa Murat KonuşkanTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:56:11261:04:10271:15:353614:51224:30:47
 
1050Mehmet KarakayaTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKdnf1:10:40281:15:573738:3858
932Batuhan ÜnverROTA ORYANTİRİNG SK51:31111:13:552949:5614mp
1061Enes ŞakarTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKmp1:51:12371:37:164438:5159
1055Erdem KardaşTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:06:1222mp46:331210:204
1069Ali KılıçTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKmp1:13:58301:13:173420:1641
1063Furkan MaydaTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKmp52:3415mp17:2035
1065Muhammed Sinan ÖztürkTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK46:14954:1517mp16:5833
1048Yıldızhan KarayelTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK58:1918mp45:439mp
1052Ömer Yusuf AktaşTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK44:0971:02:1726dnf20:0540
151Tuna Anıl AslanerBALIKESİR GSKmpdnf2:26:505317:0634
154Tolga ÇandarBALIKESİR GSK42:184mp1:17:043810:456
977Buğra Ahmet MalakSOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPOR1:43:07341:14:153523:0246
488Ömer KuloğluİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGmpmp16:5632
487Mert KurtİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:50:40361:10:403314:5923
716Samet BozkurtNİKSAR BELEDİYE SPORdnf1:33:464326:2850
975Tugay AksoySOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPOR45:231259:492615:4125
712Muzaffer AçıkNİKSAR BELEDİYE SPOR1:58:27381:18:113928:2654
714Alperen Dursun YıldızNİKSAR BELEDİYE SPOR37:56542:54610:395
976Sefa PoluSOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPOR1:33:59331:41:334626:2449
717Furkan Mert TaşçıNİKSAR BELEDİYE SPOR1:16:27321:29:524116:0928
489Emir Can ToramanİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGmp1:52:294919:2138
978Beytullah ÇağanSOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPOR40:3761:30:024215:3524
715Beytullah ErsinNİKSAR BELEDİYE SPOR53:151645:25811:297
830Alican DemirelOSMANİYE OGİDOS1:48:19351:53:055027:5651
713Arif Can ErgüdenNİKSAR BELEDİYE SPOR1:00:49241:29:304023:1347
933Ümitcan TopcuROTA ORYANTİRİNG SK1:04:423113:4918
337Harun AslanDORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSK45:11721:1044
554Oğuzhan DoğruKANYON GDSK53:121718:3736
555Adil YılmazKANYON GDSK1:46:514719:2839
1024Hamza Ali YılmazTAVŞANLI EML GSK57:002211:429
1027Ahmet GüngörTAVŞANLI EML GSK2:18:585129:0455
1029Turan Can KaraTAVŞANLI EML GSK1:07:043216:4030
1025Mustafa TunçerTAVŞANLI EML GSKdnf22:3245
1028Kadir KaymanTAVŞANLI EML GSK56:022020:2642
38Eyüpcan BeklenALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASKmp28:0452
37Şahin DemirALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASK45:561016:0027
952Berk ÇelikRUSUMAT 4 GSKdnf25:1948
954Cemre ÇoşkunRUSUMAT 4 GSKdnfmp
36Kadir BeklenALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASK1:01:072716:1029
552Doğukan DemirciKANYON GDSK2:21:505247:4960
1026Halit ŞahinTAVŞANLI EML GSK1:46:544820:2843
553Arslan KayaKANYON GDSK2:36:225428:0853
951Kemal Kağan ÖnerRUSUMAT 4 GSKdnfmp
953Zafer AytekinRUSUMAT 4 GSKdnf29:3356
 
 
 
M16B (40)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2S3S4Time
161Kalender Metehan KayaANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK33:12145:05235:13513:2162:06:51
259Muhammed Vehbi Y KarataşlıANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK36:13232:22150:512013:3982:13:05
3205Fatih OruçBOLU GSM1:26:5731:30:27846:071522:13224:05:44
460Şafak UrganANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK1:45:0251:17:51741:231121:32204:05:48
 
429Melih CanazESKİŞEHİR ORYANTİRİNG SK1:27:384mp58:332422:3523
206Oktay AykutBOLU GSMmp1:30:3391:17:463143:5230
722Umut Can ÇabukNİKSAR BELEDİYE SPOR1:03:49450:562115:3513
721Hüseyin AydınNİKSAR BELEDİYE SPOR1:07:01538:39817:0615
720Osman MişeNİKSAR BELEDİYE SPOR53:33345:511425:2225
719Umut KulaksızNİKSAR BELEDİYE SPOR1:16:34643:511221:0019
1033Konuralp YılmazTAVŞANLI EML GSK1:15:2430dnf
305Erkan YılmazDEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSA31:251disq
1031Basri SayanTAVŞANLI EML GSK49:581919:4917
559Umut Ege ÖzdemirKANYON GDSK34:24414:069
417Adem Furkan YükselESKİŞEHİR GSK1:26:173324:0924
556Oğuz ÖztürkKANYON GDSK40:451013:347
669Samet YaşarMERSİN GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ1:06:132630:1028
302Sefer YağızDEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSA49:0718disq
6Mehmet YılmazADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SK38:41914:2110
301Mert YıldızDEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSA46:4016disq
1032Eyyüp Tarkı ŞengülTAVŞANLI EML GSK2:01:353428:4126
7Burak SezginADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SK1:10:0927mp
1266Yiğit TokYAKAMOZ GSK55:172320:5618
680Erdem ŞimşekMUĞLA GSK34:16312:045
63Erdem CanazANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK58:362515:1812
618Kadir BirolKAYSERİ DENGE GSK.1:20:343245:1931
258Hasan ÇiftçiCUMALIKIZIK GSK44:0913dns
1265Emre ÇetinkayaYAKAMOZ GSKmp10:591
304Çetin AltunDEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSAmpdisq
679Yusuf Can AktürkMUĞLA GSK35:35616:2114
1030Mehmet Ali BilgiliTAVŞANLI EML GSKdnf40:1929
65Emirhan AtabeyANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK48:461721:4221
561Görkem KeleşKANYON GDSKdnf11:252
8Abdullah FettahADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKmp15:1011
416Erhan Can OğuzESKİŞEHİR GSK1:11:452817:5416
557Atahan KılıçKANYON GDSK35:55711:534
303Ahmet Kürşat DursunDEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSA2:07:3935dnf
560Ege Arca ÇolakKANYON GDSK32:44211:323
306Oğuzhan ErtürkDEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSA1:13:5729disq
418Melih DüzgünESKİŞEHİR GSK52:312229:4027
 
 
 
M18A (43)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2S3S4Time
11251Mihai TantarUniversitatea Craiova47:4811:11:00658:19113:1713:10:24
2157Emirhan KülahsızBALIKESİR GSK55:0131:01:3221:03:03213:4853:13:24
31081Süleyman ErenTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK56:59657:4411:04:34415:50173:15:07
41079Faruk AkıncıTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:06:48141:02:4641:05:32614:2263:29:28
51083Mehmet Can ÖztürkTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:06:38131:02:0631:08:10713:2323:30:17
61071Yasin ErbaşTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK49:5021:15:57101:18:031514:3583:38:25
71250Emi MinoiuUniversitatea Craiova55:1241:20:26121:10:02913:3543:39:15
81080İbrahim DilekTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK56:2351:22:49131:05:05515:41153:39:58
91087Ufuk AkkuşTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:09:07171:19:20111:14:141118:07224:00:48
101073Alper Can ÇavtekinTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:23:07241:12:3881:08:39819:51264:04:15
111086Muhammed Alperen KurtTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:03:54111:26:09151:23:001816:14204:09:17
121088Abdulkerim KayaTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:02:17101:46:09211:12:101015:01114:15:37
131072Yunus Emre TurnaTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK59:2791:30:32171:34:562814:38104:19:33
141075Furkan TopalTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:27:23261:14:4891:22:161722:04304:26:31
151074Osman Celal ErkuranTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:23:07241:23:04141:27:562615:34144:29:41
16155Hüseyin Ömür CankayaBALIKESİR GSK1:08:33151:43:56201:23:431916:51214:33:03
1767Muhammed Gence ÇaydaşiANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK1:17:54211:36:12181:25:312315:48164:35:25
1868Halit UzunerANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK1:18:49221:39:07191:25:132214:3694:37:45
191089Mehmet Uğur BatanTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:15:27201:27:31161:40:423018:31234:42:11
201078Cengizhan SabuncuTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:13:30191:48:43221:28:272716:03194:46:43
21156Hasan DemirBALIKESİR GSK1:19:54232:53:08262:25:333722:32317:01:07
 
66Hakan KorkmazANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKdnsdns2:18:473624:4333
1077İsa ÖzşahinTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKdnfmp1:50:563221:2329
1085Mücahit ÖzkayaTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK58:017mp1:03:13315:2413
1084İbrahim ÖzerenTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:05:4012dnf1:21:121615:1912
159Ozan Burak AkdumanBALIKESİR GSKdnfdnfdnf32:4539
1076Raşit ŞaraTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:12:3118mp1:24:562114:267
697Mehmet Emin AvcılNEO DSKdnsdns1:14:361323:5432
69Ümit BaşbuğaANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKdnf2:00:26231:43:573121:0728
1082Samet GökmenTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKmp1:06:4751:24:142019:1125
1090Ahmet Hakan KayaTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK59:0581:12:3771:14:2712disq
158Abdurrahman ÇavdarBALIKESİR GSKmp2:10:31241:16:0214mp
1070Zekeriya Metehan KarslıoğluTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:09:0416mp1:26:422529:2737
831Hakan EkrenOSMANİYE OGİDOS2:45:1025dnf51:5240
563Furkan YıldızKANYON GDSKdnsdisq
562Berkay ŞahinKANYON GDSKdnf25:0135
278Can BaytürkÇORUM GSK1:25:512424:4734
276Erhan BaştuğÇORUM GSK2:05:323531:1138
338Ferhat AlyılmazDORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSKmp13:333
39Gökhan BeklenALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASKdnf19:5727
339Caner KuçmenDORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSK2:04:463418:4024
279Kübilay GökgözÇORUM GSK2:04:163327:0636
40İsmail ÇakmakALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASK1:40:212915:5418
 
 
 
M18B (49)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2S3S4Time
1698Gökhan BiliciNEO DSK1:13:02534:41441:10211:5752:40:50
2490Arman ÖzyönümİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:08:16328:1411:00:091011:2432:48:03
3433Mehmet Esat ÖzmenESKİŞEHİR ORYANTİRİNG SK1:09:35446:19111:08:161612:47113:16:57
4127İbrahim KirazBALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSK1:07:20154:24191:34:263216:57243:53:07
5739Fahrican KoşarODTÜ SK1:15:3061:07:48261:11:511818:00283:53:09
61471Ahmet Can AvcıLYKİA İZ.DO.SK.1:41:051051:18161:14:042215:27224:01:54
7128Necati TopBALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSK2:13:521259:11221:12:381915:01214:40:42
 
431Emin Alp AydınESKİŞEHİR ORYANTİRİNG SK1:07:392dnf54:59811:132
1091Muammer YardımcıTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKmp35:03550:06511:575
430Hüseyin KaracaESKİŞEHİR ORYANTİRİNG SK1:52:341151:0715mp12:359
130Erman KocaBALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSKmp56:24201:13:572119:5533
432Furkan TecelliESKİŞEHİR ORYANTİRİNG SK1:15:437mp1:14:392518:0830
1092Ömer DoğansoyTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:25:178mp48:32419:2232
129Emre ErdemBALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSK1:30:1291:41:3329mp17:1125
828Muhammet Furkan MartOSMANİYE GSM1:02:04241:45:533526:4840
875Hasan MadenPATİKA SK-PATİKdnf1:49:373721:5934
728Enes ŞahinNİKSAR BELEDİYE SPOR46:581245:07311:474
836Abdulkadir PakdilOSMANİYE OGİDOS42:4471:14:292414:2915
873Serkan ÖzenPATİKA SK-PATİK32:37335:36110:361
874Mehmet ÖztürkPATİKA SK-PATİK1:06:09251:12:392012:108
871Rodi Berzan ÖzdemirPATİKA SK-PATİK52:33181:00:271123:1937
837Enes MuğluOSMANİYE OGİDOS50:38141:31:293133:2544
730Cemil AldemirNİKSAR BELEDİYE SPOR29:39256:01952:1048
834Emre GüvenOSMANİYE OGİDOS1:30:08281:25:592947:3547
727Abdullah İpekliNİKSAR BELEDİYE SPOR51:56171:04:471435:0546
725Furkan UğurluNİKSAR BELEDİYE SPOR44:21950:07616:1323
872Deniz ErdoğanPATİKA SK-PATİK57:52211:09:331714:5619
1492Ramin AliyevAzerbaijandnfdnf12:027
835Yusuf DoğanOSMANİYE OGİDOS37:5761:48:303629:0143
832Batuhan DuğanOSMANİYE OGİDOS49:5613dnf14:5418
726Samet KayalıerNİKSAR BELEDİYE SPOR45:121054:40714:1013
729Tufan BaykalNİKSAR BELEDİYE SPOR43:5181:05:011512:4310
827Muhammed KarakuşOSMANİYE GSM1:00:59231:59:213834:0645
833İsmail KarnasOSMANİYE OGİDOS1:16:2927mp24:1138
681Eray TopçuoğluMUĞLA GSK1:16:192614:2314
564İsmail TığlıoğluKANYON GDSK1:34:523328:4641
493Mert Uğur TaslıİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGmp14:5720
1036Eren TunçilTAVŞANLI EML GSK1:02:411214:3216
1038Faruk KalemişTAVŞANLI EML GSK1:26:443017:2227
1037Besim KayaTAVŞANLI EML GSK1:02:571314:3717
9Muhammet Mustafa EroğluADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SK1:42:393413:5212
1267Murat Şahin BozkurtYAKAMOZ GSK2:01:523922:5736
491Akkan Can ÇuhadarİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:14:152318:0629
1010Kadir KırkaTAVŞANLI ATATÜRK AL GSK1:17:042717:1426
1034Kasım Halit ÖzkulTAVŞANLI EML GSKmp18:0830
492Burak SavaşİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:22:072826:3539
565Metehan MaçkayaKANYON GDSKdnfdns
419Hakan BayarESKİŞEHİR GSKmp22:3035
10Enes Taha KuşADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKmp29:0042
 
 
 
M20A (60)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2S3S4Time
11111Musa YeliTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK54:3661:03:1711:15:09115:3543:28:37
21107Orhan KutluTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK54:3551:03:4721:19:32314:0413:31:58
31124Tayyip ÖztürkTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK53:3241:24:1271:24:32516:1183:58:27
41108Oğuzhan KaratepeTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK48:0511:20:1241:42:041115:1434:05:35
5699Can Hüseyin ŞapulNEO DSK52:4031:20:3951:36:52815:5564:06:06
61115Hasan TaşTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK51:2321:26:3391:42:571217:26124:18:19
71119Burak CanseverTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:03:3491:40:47131:30:44715:0524:30:10
81096Halis UyarTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:03:1781:27:05102:01:522118:13164:50:27
91103Şaban AslanTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:09:48121:22:1362:03:352416:2594:52:01
10740Ercan ArslanODTÜ SK58:3672:05:39221:30:43618:10154:53:08
111125Mürsel UçarTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:11:37131:25:4981:54:361821:21264:53:23
121268Evren BozkurtYAKAMOZ GSK1:22:53181:50:56171:47:431516:0875:17:40
131130Mehmet Akif TandoğruTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:24:37191:37:10122:00:252021:16245:23:28
141100Burak OranTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:06:22112:12:58232:02:262220:04195:41:50
151132İbrahim ÇiçekTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:30:20232:03:46201:43:501327:19365:45:15
161116Muhammet BilgiçTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:37:33262:19:12251:39:401022:17275:58:42
171109Muammer ÜnalanTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:40:44291:41:26142:18:142930:46416:11:10
181128Aliihsan SezginTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:28:33202:24:33282:04:062518:02146:15:14
191131Ümüt YılmazTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:30:36242:15:16242:25:253020:22206:31:39
201136İsa KırcaTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:46:50312:39:54321:47:571630:15406:44:56
211133Hamza AktaşTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK2:03:52372:21:58262:26:033131:19427:23:12
221134Kerem AykanTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:28:53212:58:21343:02:053538:41438:08:00
231138Serkan HasarTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK2:28:53402:36:10302:40:283324:38318:10:09
241094Talha YaylamazTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:48:27333:05:22353:16:013727:51378:37:41
 
1122Hüseyin PakırTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKmp3:40:3138mp1:23:4851
1118Furkan ÖzkanTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKmp3:14:0937dnf51:4148
1139Bayram SadanTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK2:13:1539mp2:55:263447:3544
1098Mert YasilTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:20:37171:54:4718dnf21:2025
1102Muammer YağızTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:30:4925dnf2:27:183223:0030
1129Yunus Emre YılmazTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:15:49151:36:35111:49:2717mp
886Emin YeşilyurtPOLİS AKADEMİSİ SKdnsdnsdnsdisq
1099Mehmet ÜnlüTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKdnfdnfdnf1:22:2650
1127Üzeyir Tayyip ŞurTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:43:41301:49:5416dnf25:4033
131Huzeyfe SığırcıBALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSKdns1:16:0931:22:11418:0113
1101Muhammed Mustafa UluçakTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:06:2110mp1:45:401419:2418
1123Fatih TükenmezTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKdnf4:19:41393:41:363847:4545
1093İdris ÖrsTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:51:27352:34:0629dnf59:0049
1114İsmail DuyunTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:59:07362:05:1721dnf50:0847
1113Musa GökçeTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:38:4028dns1:18:12216:5611
1104Ertuğrul GürgenTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:48:2632mpdnf21:1523
1112İlyas BalkocaTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:49:28342:36:1731dnf30:0939
884Osmanhan CengizPOLİS AKADEMİSİ SKdnsdnsdnfdns
1106Muhammet CücükTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKmp2:46:0933dnf1:57:4352
1095Şahin ÇakmakTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKdnf1:58:18191:59:261915:465
1137Ünal İlkmanTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:38:36273:07:5536dnfmp
1126Numan KayaTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:19:57161:44:1815dnf22:5729
1110Hakkı Selçuk KoçTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK2:08:22382:24:2927dnfdnf
1105Fevzi MertTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKmpdnfdnf22:2928
1135İlyas KarakuşTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKmpdnfdnf48:3746
41Doğukan AltunALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASK1:29:0522dnf2:09:492721:1422
1097Enes AltanTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:13:4514mp1:37:05916:3010
1117Ertuğrul AkbulutTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKmpdnfdnf
1120Sabri ÇetinTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKmpmp28:1038
1121Hasan KayacıTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKdnfdnfdnf
566Ali Aytunç İşkarKANYON GDSKmpdns
280Barış KavlakÇORUM GSK3:09:283626:0434
340Serhat AlyılmazDORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSK2:08:202618:3317
1039Sami BoncukTAVŞANLI EML GSK2:02:562320:2220
1269Burak BilenlerYAKAMOZ GSKdnf24:4732
741Onur AslanODTÜ SK2:11:142826:4235
 
 
 
M20B (39)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2S3S4Time
11140Uğur YavuzTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK59:57147:09243:46111:0212:41:54
21141Can DoğancıkTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:35:4431:13:36111:05:20714:3284:09:12
31144Yunus Emre KılıçTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK2:11:5061:12:56101:38:451922:31245:26:02
41231Furkan GüzünULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.1:53:4641:21:31121:47:142232:40285:35:11
51230Engin KarakayaULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.2:17:1671:33:51142:39:273226:05256:56:39
 
70Yasin DuranANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK1:27:422mp1:05:20712:162
494Mert SügürİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:54:135mp1:57:382717:2213
71Fatih KanburANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKdnf42:1411:57:082517:3716
652Mehmet HaytaMALATYA GENÇLİK HİZ. VE SK2:23:148dnf2:52:393319:2219
1143Mustafa KöseTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK2:41:1391:33:52151:29:4215mp
1145Taha TaşçiTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKmp1:09:47955:40220:5521
1142Mücahit AyanTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKmp1:00:2252:35:443114:037
1232Okan AcarULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.dnf1:24:57131:49:572436:0730
889Adnan BertizlioğluPOLİS AKADEMİSİ SKdnsdns1:04:536disq
838Musa KıratOSMANİYE OGİDOS57:3641:16:331016:1412
980Tayfun TuranSOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPOR53:1731:43:422114:389
840Abdulkadir ToktayOSMANİYE OGİDOSmp2:06:282918:5018
839Mustafa AtalanOSMANİYE OGİDOS1:05:3761:25:201322:1523
981Hüseyin ÇınardereSOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPOR1:50:31161:32:251632:1127
979İsmail Burak BiçerSOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPOR1:08:1173:20:433415:4811
982Mehmet GülenSOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPOR1:08:27856:42317:2213
328Yusuf ŞimşekDİYARBAKIR ASKdnfdnf
1149Suat Sinan SağlamTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:12:20913:234
1150Ali OkurTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:02:26512:353
11Mustafa Alperen TekeADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SK1:49:062337:4132
220Şahin KarahanBUCAK MES.EĞİTİM MERKEZİ GSK2:19:413017:3817
1151Muhammet Hakan BulutTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:57:322643:4533
1155Yunus ÇelikTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:26:421420:5922
327Abdülselam ÇitilDİYARBAKIR ASKmpdnf
221Koray AkpınarBUCAK MES.EĞİTİM MERKEZİ GSKdnf35:3029
742Burak AkyürekODTÜ SK1:22:301213:346
743Bayram Mert AltındağODTÜ SK1:34:501817:2415
1152Bayram DağTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:41:262031:5926
619Mehmet Can GüventürkKAYSERİ DENGE GSK.1:33:411715:3610
1153Sinan KalenderTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:58:1828mp
1154Hasan Basri KaplanTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:19:351144:1234
1147Yusuf Erkut DemirkanTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:00:27413:234
1148Halil İbrahim DumanTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKmp20:0620
1146Faruk GündoğduTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKmp37:1631
 
 
 
M21E (110) Canceled S3
PlStnoNameClubS1S2S3S4Time
1861Henri KalvePaimion Rasti46:24545:3231:51:5718:50101:50:46
229Emil AnderssonAerla IF47:41845:1922:02:3320:07291:53:07
3251Marcus PinkerCork O45:46448:5671:53:3719:23181:54:05
4203Soeren RiechersBielefelder TG49:211051:2691:48:3918:3261:59:19
5969Ivan PustovoitovSilikatniy O-Team45:41355:44141:59:1119:23182:00:48
6651Tomas KuzminskisLithuanian Deaf Team47:31754:42121:48:1420:07292:02:20
71189Hasan AyazTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK55:572050:4181:54:2819:54262:06:32
8862Juuso LindeqvistPaimion Rasti55:421655:4113dnf19:32232:10:55
950Tomi MattilaAngelniemen Ankkuri47:2061:05:0224mp19:30212:11:52
101188Ercan DudakTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK53:521457:21182:32:4822:51572:14:04
111186Mesut SalmanTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK55:511856:54171:58:2722:30532:15:15
12464Esko YlikangasHuu Nous55:54191:00:0621dnf22:08492:18:08
13935Cansel SaraçROTA ORYANTİRİNG SK50:31111:07:30302:18:1421:04402:19:05
14462Jarno Kallio-KönnöHuu Nous54:43151:05:40261:51:4019:59272:20:22
151042Semyon KuzminTomsk1:05:162756:03152:10:0519:32232:20:51
161187Erkan SezginTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK48:3791:14:1233mp20:28352:23:17
17773Michael KreibergOK Roskilde1:06:27281:05:2525dnf22:59622:34:51
181184İbrahim KorTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK55:48171:18:04362:17:3722:03482:35:55
191185İsmail İleriTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:00:23261:19:43392:42:2922:53612:42:59
20467Philipp ErmachenkovIskatel1:12:40311:06:04272:29:2324:52732:43:36
21934Erdi ArslanROTA ORYANTİRİNG SK1:09:03291:09:43322:31:5326:06772:44:52
221190Çağlar KasımTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK56:45221:25:59412:36:5424:24722:47:08
231195Hasan AkdoğanTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK58:55241:25:56402:19:5623:16652:48:07
24510Cafer Gökalp ÇelebiİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:11:00301:14:3434dns23:05642:48:39
25922Abdulkadir KöseoğluPOLİS AKADEMİSİ SK56:35211:30:08422:07:5322:15512:48:58
26507Ahmet KorkmazİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:33:45401:40:38433:36:0423:49693:38:12
27509Abdullah ÖzdemirİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:26:55351:51:25483:16:3923:56713:42:16
28754Fatih SemizODTÜ SK1:31:51391:46:23463:43:0927:54803:46:08
29207Ahmet ErdoğanBOLU GSM1:29:09381:43:3844dnf34:04893:46:51
30756Ozan BektaşODTÜ SK1:28:53372:02:56533:05:5022:43553:54:32
31343Ertun YıldızlıDORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSK1:27:39361:44:1545dnf45:09913:57:03
32757Murat ArslanODTÜ SK1:20:03342:15:44553:30:5823:29663:59:16
33755Yaser Deniz İrenODTÜ SK1:58:04412:15:33543:33:2832:58884:46:35
 
1191Muhammed KavakTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK52:0613dnf2:17:5721:1443
751Alişan KayabölenODTÜ SKdns1:00:57222:37:2422:4956
109Viktor SilvemarkÄrla IFmp47:405mp19:1716
30Oscar VaangellAerla IFmp1:02:17232:10:3719:1315
1485Rahim İlgenliKONYA GSM2:28:1742mpdnsdns
648Fryderyk PryjmaKS Spójnia Warszawadns1:08:2631mp18:173
1196Osman KulTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKdns2:00:3850dnf22:5259
1192Engin ÖztürkTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK59:1825dnf2:20:3221:4344
463Tapio PeräHuu Nous52:01121:16:56351:59:23mp
441Celil ErdoğanGATA DOİK2:35:2543dnfdnf48:3993
753Yunus Emre EkinciODTÜ SK1:16:5133mp2:58:2023:3568
508Alen GavarİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGdns2:01:5451dns20:4736
1193Meriç ArazoğluTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKdnf1:06:54282:21:1322:5157
798Ozan ÇelikOKLUBALI SKdnsdnfdnfdns
752Emre AyarODTÜ SK1:14:17321:46:34472:51:06mp
702Yaşar İsmet DemirözNEO DSKmp48:3261:39:3522:1450
1336İlyas AvcıTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK56:4522mp2:00:0521:1342
1496Suleyman AliyevAzerbaijan2:02:1452dnf32:0386
1320Fatih ÖztürkNİKSAR BELEDİYE SPOR1:18:30373:11:1623:3067
965Dmitriy MaslovskiySaint-Petersburg45:04253:00111:50:10
1495Shahriyar IsmayilovAzerbaijanmpdnf31:4085
1326Ramazan BostancıTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK59:54201:50:0219:1817
1328Engin PınarTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK59:47191:58:0718:255
341Mustafa ArısDORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSKdnsdnf52:4094
179Leonid NovikovBelgorodskaja obl Spartak37:20138:5311:27:38
1331Harun İşlerTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK56:34161:49:0421:0138
1330Rıdvan ÇınarTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK51:49101:47:4618:428
1315Hilmi İlker MeydanDORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSK1:58:0149dnf22:2552
1322Emin ArslanNİKSAR BELEDİYE SPORdnsdnf29:2284
1194Alican ÖztürkTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKdnfdnf23:0463
1482Şafak KaramanNİKSAR BELEDİYE SPORmpdnf26:1378
1498Vladislav TuzovAzerbaijan2:40:3556dnf48:3792
1332Özgür FettahTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKmp1:47:1520:1432
1484Mustafa AygünKONYA GSMmpdnsdns
1321Burak KaramanNİKSAR BELEDİYE SPOR1:19:13383:12:4626:2179
1483Caner KalınNİKSAR BELEDİYE SPORdnsmp28:1982
1329Veli EmreTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:06:59292:04:4822:5259
345Bilge KurtDORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSKdns2:16:5429:0083
1327Ahmet KaçmazTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK47:3541:38:2319:2620
1494Sergey TeleginAzerbaijan3:03:2057dnf32:5687
1488Emin MammadovAzerbaijanmpdnfdns
344Cevdet AlyılmazDORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSKdns2:20:4536:3490
1356Jonas Madslien BakkenNTNUI1:55:06dns
1370Sverre Turter SandvoldNTNUI2:11:3723:5570
1364Rasmus Roerholt TheisenNTNUI1:59:5218:5311
1360Mikkel SorensenNTNUI2:12:0219:0512
1365Simen AamodtNTNUI1:34:3818:173
1350Henrik Svaland AasNTNUI2:33:4924:5674
1371Thomas Natvig ArstadNTNUI1:40:3517:081
1361Morten SaueNTNUI2:25:45dns
1372Torkil Eide SolstadNTNUIdns21:4545
1353Jakob Kalvig SkoganNTNUI2:34:2121:0138
1351Isak BergsetNTNUIdnsmp
1323Sayım GökyarODTÜ SK3:12:5125:1675
1369Sondre Sande GullordNTNUIdnf18:377
1368Sondre KongsgaardNTNUI2:21:4822:3654
1355Jonas Klausen EspedalNTNUI2:10:0519:3122
1357Klaus Klausen EspedalNTNUI2:03:5720:1634
1373Wolfgang KampelNTNUI1:56:0818:439
1358Magne JutulstadNTNUIdnfdns
1346Eirik Kamstrup HovindNTNUIdnsmp
1349Harald KalagerNTNUIdnf20:1533
1390Eskil Sande GullordRaumar Orienteringdnsmp
1345Einar HjortasNTNUIdnfdnf
1367Sindre Oestgulen DeiszNTNUI1:55:5818:002
1354Jon Aukrust OsmoenNTNUI1:33:0019:0913
1341Adrian OpheimNTNUI2:19:2021:1241
1197Ünal ÇetinTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKdnfmp
1342Anders BjergaardNTNUIdns20:0228
1362Niklas ProforsNTNUIdnf22:0146
1366Simen Eid NielsenNTNUIdnf25:2176
1352Jacob Berg LofthusNTNUImp22:0247
1344Dag LofthusNTNUI1:43:5019:4325
1343Bjoern LundanesNTNUI1:46:3820:5237
1348Halvor Eid NielsenNTNUI1:54:0120:1131
1363Olav Johannes DeelstraNTNUImp19:1214
1324Lütfi Koray İroçODTÜ SK28:0981
 
 
 
M21A (105)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2S3S4Time
11156Ferdi GünaydınTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK56:33151:17:2631:25:49515:0313:54:51
21173Mustafa YılmazTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK58:19181:19:4041:22:11323:04314:03:14
31164Muhammed KocabaşTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK41:0331:31:3681:45:291717:2964:15:37
4499Hakan CoşkunfıratİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG52:3691:24:0661:54:442218:33124:29:59
5469Mustafa Yasin BosnalıİSTANBUL GSM58:52191:39:32101:35:56916:4254:31:02
6495Coşkun ÖzaşçılarİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG46:5551:51:24141:36:061019:06164:33:31
71166Ebuzer TemirTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:00:03211:53:07161:42:291628:07535:03:46
8160Ramazan Emre UçarBALIKESİR GSK1:09:10251:57:30171:40:431418:22105:05:45
91168Erkam SemizTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK54:05102:04:14181:54:402126:42465:19:41
101163Emrah İlkanTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK49:4271:33:1992:49:574723:14325:36:12
111181Faik AçıkgözTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:25:46371:45:21122:02:002823:27345:36:34
12825Vladimir DudnikovO-MEPHI1:12:47291:50:49132:16:363522:40285:42:52
131170Yasin KömürTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK58:09172:09:21192:17:103718:1995:42:59
14472Ali UzunİSTANBUL GSM1:05:26242:29:11242:13:253319:49186:07:51
151165Osman GültekinTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:21:34342:12:38212:22:333821:20236:18:05
161235Serkan SuralULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.1:36:42402:28:26233:02:495320:27207:28:24
171157Ali ÖnerTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK2:10:16452:23:38222:53:285023:28357:50:50
 
1172Mesut GezerTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:12:3328mpmp24:1939
1236Yavuz Selim GörmüşULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.1:23:45361:51:3215mp46:2574
497Feridun TakışİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG58:06161:19:595dnf23:0130
910Murat TunaPOLİS AKADEMİSİ SKdnsdnsdnsdisq
1241Fatih DurmuşULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.3:11:3949dnsdnfmp
746Koray EskidumanODTÜ SK1:27:3539dnf2:48:564622:5129
1240Ozan OlgunULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.1:40:5443dnfdnfmp
1176İbrahim TayğanTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:15:2530mp1:52:3820mp
117Ali Galip ÖztürkAYDIN GSMdnsdnsdnf37:3867
1233Okan İziULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.1:23:17351:41:1111dnf32:0061
424Mehmet Baki ÖztürkESKİŞEHİR GSM1:11:1627dnf2:28:184138:4769
745Mert KeleşODTÜ SK1:38:2242dnfmp28:2354
1161Şaban SaraçTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:10:3626mp1:57:262427:3048
1158Aydın ÖzbayTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:19:3432mp1:33:24716:193
1169Ali Furkan ŞahinTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:02:0922mp1:36:301119:5019
1175Hamdi GülbenizTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKmpmp2:07:173145:1973
1238Mehmet Sena OkumuşULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.1:38:0941dnf3:04:345431:4459
1237Said Han KurulULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.2:25:1646dnfdns44:5172
1159Furkan SürücüTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK51:378mp2:00:142730:2357
470Burak YiğitİSTANBUL GSMmpdnfdnfdnf
107Yavuz Ömer AktürkANTALYA GSM1:16:0231dnf3:12:155721:3124
1160Savaş BaşçiftçiTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK56:3014dnf1:41:571518:3312
501Burç Fatih AksoyİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGdnsdnfdns37:4368
1171Ali YüceTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK54:4312dnfmp23:2233
1162Ahmet BurmabıyıkTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK46:354dnf1:21:11217:578
540Harun BozkurtİZMİR GSMdnsdns2:55:075127:4149
498Yavuz Kurtuluş AnılİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG59:1020mp1:59:432627:4351
682Harun AltunMUĞLA GSK1:03:0123dnf1:32:28634:4765
1239Doğukan YılmazULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.dnfdnfdnf49:3277
1242Oğuz YıldızULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.1:26:4838dnfdnf54:4982
1180İbrahim BalbarsTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK2:36:4148mpmp50:5680
1174Mehmet AyanTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK54:4011dnf1:33:41819:0917
1177Alper AkyolTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK2:34:0447mpdnsdns
502Mehmet CanİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:20:0133dnf3:12:565838:5370
471Muhammed Kağan ZorİSTANBUL GSMdnfdnf2:16:443620:4721
1179Mehmet Ali ÇakırTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKmp2:09:21191:56:202326:1445
118Nurettin UlaşAYDIN GSMdnsdnsdnfmp
1178Eyüp DirilenTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKmpmpdnsdns
1167Sait Furkan DemirTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK49:056dnf1:24:58418:4414
1234Yusuf Ozan CanULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.1:41:1444dnf2:28:554221:1522
912Selahaddin UsluPOLİS AKADEMİSİ SKdnsdns1:47:1519disq
841Muhammet GülerOSMANİYE OGİDOS2:45:51252:51:434825:1944
503Mücahit DemirelİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGmpdnf32:5262
496Refik Zekai DiriİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG54:44131:27:2772:02:4629
504Özgür ÖzdemirİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGdnf1:57:292521:3725
876Ergün CanPATİKA SK-PATİKdnf2:14:493423:5138
983Mikail GültekinSOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPORdnfdnfmp
74Remzi Dincer ÖztürkANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKdnf22:1226
1183Hüseyin ÖztürkTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKdnf32:5663
620Ömer ŞimşirKAYSERİ DENGE GSK.dnf33:3864
1270Ahmet Uluğ YamalıYAKAMOZ GSKdnf41:3671
955Kadir TüküçRUSUMAT 4 GSK4:33:515958:4683
747Erdinç TaşelODTÜ SK1:40:081323:3036
362Memik YıldırırEDİRNE GSMdnf16:234
778Robert SandbergOK Roslagen29:14158:061
363Şevki YeşilyurtEDİRNE GSM2:25:484024:2140
360Fatih SongurEDİRNE GSM2:04:4730disq
690Enes ÇakırMUĞLA ÜNİVERSİTESİ SKdnf27:4149
440Harun CoşgunGATA DOİKdnf50:2478
358Sedat CaferoğluEDİRNE GSM1:38:071218:4915
72İbrahim ÇalışANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKdnfmp
691Kadir ErMUĞLA ÜNİVERSİTESİ SKdnf28:2455
12Burak DağADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKdnfmp
222İsmail ÇingilBUCAK MES.EĞİTİM MERKEZİ GSKdnf28:2556
73Ahmet BayzanANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK2:51:514930:3758
626Ali Şan AlbayrakKAYSERİ DENGE GSK.dnf31:5260
359Cihad AdıcanEDİRNE GSMdnf25:1442
683Davut AcetMUĞLA GSKdnf46:3675
43Cengiz AltunALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASKdnfdns
567Seyfettin BaşerKANYON GDSKdnfdnf
52Fatih AtalıANKARA GSM3:02:095217:307
748Birol AslanODTÜ SK2:39:334425:0641
330İsmail ErdemDİYARBAKIR ASKdnfdnf
777Viktor LindbergOK Roslagen35:2821:04:062
645İhsan KoçakKAYSERİ GSM2:39:584527:4452
750Mustafa Onur KoçODTÜ SK2:25:123918:2511
623Erkan ÖcalKAYSERİ DENGE GSK.mp52:3281
506İbrahim Cem ÖzerİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:45:491827:0947
42Özgen ÖzdemiroğluALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASK2:12:3032mp
625Semih ÖzbirKAYSERİ DENGE GSK.dnf22:2527
361Hüseyin KarataşEDİRNE GSM3:05:395525:1743
700Ömer GökNEO DSKdnsdisq
1182Ümit GögebakanTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK3:06:025636:3166
621Necati GencelKAYSERİ DENGE GSK.dnf50:3779
749Furkan GökmenODTÜ SK2:33:024323:4237
624Mehmet KaracaKAYSERİ DENGE GSK.dnf48:0876
627Hamdi Murat HançerKAYSERİ DENGE GSK.dnfdnf
701Veysel GülerNEO DSK1:07:21116:072
 
 
 
M35 (27)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2S3S4Time
11198İsmail KendüzlerTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK43:08155:1611:34:23115:2313:28:10
21200Elvan İlboğaTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:10:0731:31:5541:44:25223:07114:49:34
31199Cüneyt BudakTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:10:1441:23:2932:13:54519:1875:06:55
4269Muhterem BulutÇANKIRI GSM1:08:2522:18:2752:09:37421:56105:58:25
 
511Tamer KaraağaçİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGmp3:06:436dnf28:2715
1201Serhat VarolTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:32:115dnfdns28:5217
331Fırat KelekçiDİYARBAKIR ASKdnsdnsdnfdnf
365Alexey LitenkovEkaterinburgmp1:19:2322:15:39618:074
646Muhittin ŞırkıKAYSERİ GSMdnsdns2:02:47316:332
1493Sergan AbasovAzerbaijandnfdns39:4619
513Bülent ŞahinİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG2:34:05918:385
629Ziya BahadırKAYSERİ DENGE GSK.dnsmp
514Ali BaşolİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG2:36:161018:396
1011Ali SarıTAVŞANLI ATATÜRK AL GSK2:55:461224:2312
76Kenan AksınANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK2:17:57721:169
1470Yusuf Naci TanışLYKİA İZ.DO.SK.dnfdns
77Hakan TilgelANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK2:58:571419:187
281Duran TorbacıoğluÇORUM GSK2:56:191328:4716
684Salih Gökhan İrezMUĞLA GSKdnf41:2720
216Mehmet KaplanBUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DS.GSKdnfmp
516Şevki Cilasun HantalİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGdnf25:3614
653Mehmet GüllüMALATYA GENÇLİK HİZ. VE SKdnfmp
78İbrahim EravcıANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKdnf36:0818
515Ali KılınçİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG2:22:43825:0013
628Gökhan KoçKAYSERİ DENGE GSK.dnfdisq
647Barış DerinceKAYSERİ GSM3:05:421516:363
75Halim ÇalANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK2:50:5911disq
 
 
 
M40 (20)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2S3S4Time
1710Alexey MorozovNEO SPORT CLUB1:00:5911:00:1311:08:09113:5913:23:20
2366Andrey PavlovEkaterinburg1:30:0221:29:0321:54:47218:3025:12:22
 
435Serkan ÜlkütanırESKİŞEHİR ORYANTİRİNG SKdnsdns3:33:197dns
1475Mirali KazimovAzerbaijandnsdnsdnf
1476Khayyam MammadovAzerbaijan2:48:5033:23:2561:00:4315
606Fahrettin Tufan SarpKARAAĞAÇ SK2:54:295dns
1292Tacettin UlusoyYENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSKdnfmp
406Ahmet YaşarERDEMLİ SK2:24:18325:264
13Harun UzADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKdnf26:135
79Ertuğrul UstaANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKdnf1:28:5616
572Tamer DoğanKANYON GDSKdnf33:037
1293Hüseyin DoğanYENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSKdns45:4211
571Ekrem DenizKANYON GDSKdnf23:343
937Barış AnkayROTA ORYANTİRİNG SKdnf36:358
217Necati DarakçıBUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DS.GSK2:40:07439:119
656Cengiz KaçarMERSİN DOĞA SK.dnf51:3313
1012Yavuz MaşalıTAVŞANLI ATATÜRK AL GSKdns44:2310
1294Suat İpekoğluYENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSKdnf27:326
570Ali ElgünKANYON GDSKdnf49:0012
569İlker ErkmenKANYON GDSKdnf54:1514
 
 
 
M45 (19)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2S3S4Time
1544Martin SkorpilJISKRA HORICE1:52:1651:05:3311:10:18116:2724:24:34
2367Sergey IvanovEkaterinburg1:22:1011:15:0921:32:47220:4944:30:55
3519Ali ÇelebiİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:28:5231:52:0961:54:42422:0075:37:43
4517Mehmet Berkay KılıçoğluİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:45:2441:35:1641:56:39520:2935:37:48
5518Ercüment UstaİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:28:1721:55:5671:59:00622:2985:45:42
6520Mükremin Güven SolmazİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG2:29:0161:30:4032:02:22721:2366:23:26
 
332Murat ÇavaşDİYARBAKIR ASKdnsdnsdnfmp
865Hakan KarahanPAN D.D.S.K.dnfdnsdnsdns
161Necati KülahsızBALIKESİR GSKdnsdnsdnf24:199
970Jan HolecSkob Ostrava2:55:4171:42:205dns16:001
1272Suray DuranYAKAMOZ GSK3:48:361033:0612
307Tanzer DursunDEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSAmpdisq
522Necati YıldızİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGdnf32:5311
521Yakup YakupoğluİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:41:04321:225
1275Göksel BilenlerYAKAMOZ GSK4:18:071134:0513
1274Serdar HacımusalarYAKAMOZ GSKdnf41:3414
657Feyruz İstanbulluMERSİN DOĞA SK.2:48:088disq
1271Ömer Bilgen ÖzdemiroğluYAKAMOZ GSK3:08:22927:5610
1273Mehmet HacımusalarYAKAMOZ GSKdnf1:19:2815
 
 
 
M50 (20)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2S3S4Time
1465Timo NurmelaHuu Nous43:29236:5211:00:44213:0832:34:13
2711Alexander AfonyushkinNEO SPORT CLUB44:08348:13453:31111:4812:37:40
3458Per GustavssonGöteborg-Majorna OK42:39146:3631:05:45313:0322:48:03
4459Christer BorgGöteborg-Majorna OK52:1751:07:0761:08:05515:1043:22:39
51002Jari KymäläinenTampereen pyrintö1:03:34658:3751:21:29615:1153:38:51
61311Vladimir BelskiyZyryanovsk1:11:3471:28:2381:22:58715:1764:18:12
7938Kemal KorkmazROTA ORYANTİRİNG SK1:30:3781:18:1772:35:201025:1185:49:25
 
788Andres LaasOK Skogshjortarna48:48439:5021:07:464mp
867Aytekin SöylemezPAN D.D.S.K.1:37:159dnsdnsdns
649Tomasz PryjmaKS Spójnia Warszawadns1:39:4191:28:26816:157
842Mustafa KöşeliOSMANİYE OGİDOS1:49:1110dnf25:439
1295Soner YazıcıYENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSKdnf1:08:4313
523Tezer ÜnalİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG3:28:071131:5110
1297Turhan YılmazYENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSK3:59:221233:0011
1298Yalçın YazıcıYENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSKdnfdnf
573Yakup TuranKANYON GDSK2:22:219dnf
574Muhlis ErkmenuğurKANYON GDSKdnf41:1412
576Erdoğan GünerKANYON GDSKdnfdns
575Bülent BaklacıKANYON GDSKdnfdnf
1296Ahmet ÇeltikYENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSKdnfdnf
 
 
 
M55 (18)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2S3S4Time
11256Teuvo TöyryläVehkalahden Veikot32:57142:11255:37116:2832:27:13
2967Anders BjörklundSävedalens AIK40:22248:02659:41316:2022:44:25
3925Heikki VestolaRastivarsat48:44640:31155:53222:10122:47:18
4816Sönke BandixenOLG Pfäffikon44:43442:5631:13:29914:4312:55:51
5460Jens KaminskyGöteborg-Majorna OK54:39947:3051:02:56516:4753:01:52
6789Tomas KarlssonOK Skogshjortarna43:1331:02:55111:01:08416:3543:03:51
7824Rutz FelixOLK Piz Hasi49:20747:1341:08:38718:5383:04:04
81257Keld GadeViborg OK48:05559:4781:09:01817:4673:14:39
9815Bretscher UeliOLC Kapreolo53:4381:19:34131:06:30619:2993:39:16
10820Urs TritschlerOLG Zürich1:03:03101:06:24121:19:421117:1163:46:20
11442Christer SegerqvistGävle OK1:11:13111:02:22101:14:501025:55143:54:20
12819Werder RolandOLG Zürich1:18:08141:02:1091:27:161220:38114:08:12
131253Emilian MinoiuUniversitatea Craiova1:15:05121:32:24141:35:211319:46104:42:36
14790Pelle OlofssonOK Skogshjortarna1:16:40131:51:55151:49:251425:47135:23:47
 
868Yurdaer GüncüPAN D.D.S.K.1:30:1515dnsdnsdns
791Lars-Erik FredrikssonOK Skogshjortarnamp56:027mp45:3215
524Kemal ÖzdemirİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG2:31:30162:22:52151:07:3116
577Ali ÖmercaKANYON GDSKdnfdns
 
 
 
M65 (9)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2S3S4Time
1774Janne BrunstedtOK Roskilde46:48236:06136:49212:0412:11:47
2249Erkki YlikoskiClub Kankaanpään Suunnistajat43:38140:02234:00117:0752:14:47
3772Peep KoppelOK Kooperaator53:09359:23648:29516:2432:57:25
4818Amsler MaxOLG Welsikon59:58550:24556:24918:4463:05:30
 
695Karl Gustav NorrgrannNärpes okmp48:33449:46638:519
792Roger AnderssonOK Skogshjortarna56:444mp55:52825:477
793Kalle JohanssonOK Skogshjortarnamp47:44338:13315:022
924Arvo JonkkaRastiKarhut Pori1:02:486dns50:12716:584
1552Pusa RaimoViRuS42:01427:398
 
 
 
MBS (63)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2S3S4Time
11514Kader BüyükTosunANTALYA GSK50:41140:5811:05:171017:4192:54:37
 
1418Miraç YılmazPetkim SKdnsdnsdnfmp
880Ahmet Berkay ZanPirireis Ortaokulu-Mersindnsdns1:18:541627:2426
1420Ali Hamza BeyazPetkim SKdnsdnsdnf44:2141
1419Kemal ÖğünlüPetkim SKdnsdnsdnfdnf
247Emirhan YavaşBURSA ÖZEL OSMANGAZİ KOLEJİ GSdnsdnsdnf1:14:0052
268Kemal TutamanÇankaya Ortaokulu-Mersindnsdns2:19:482524:1720
259Hasan Basri TuranCUMALIKIZIK GSKdnsdnsmpmp
237Alperen VuralBURSA ÖZEL OSMANGAZİ KOLEJİ GSdnsdnsdnf37:1636
266A.Fatih UlaşlıÇankaya Ortaokulu-Mersindnsdnsdnf31:2130
1421Furkan AlagözPetkim SKdnsdnsdnf1:03:4547
1428Rüşdü Onur YorulmazPetkim SKdnsdns52:38725:2621
1427Mehmet Mert TemelPetkim SKdnsdns1:45:022033:1432
1456İsmailhan BölükPetkim SKdnsdnsdnf17:4510
1429Ahmet Sefa ŞenerPetkim SKdnsdns1:02:49938:4738
1426Sarp Ilgın SarısıPetkim SKdnsdnsdnf41:2440
1423Görkem BallıPetkim SKdnsdnsmpdnf
1422Güvenç Ege AldemirPetkim SKdnsdnsdnf26:5625
1425Barış ÇerçiPetkim SKdnsdnsdnf31:4831
1424Efe İlkem TuncaPetkim SKdnsdnsdnf28:1228
244M. Emir ŞenocakBURSA ÖZEL OSMANGAZİ KOLEJİ GSdnsdnsdnfmp
1481Ali Can ÖzakıncıARTSAM KOLEJİ SPOR KULÜBÜdnfmp2:36:462623:0318
242Ahmet Tayyar PişkindemirBURSA ÖZEL OSMANGAZİ KOLEJİ GSdnsdns49:59312:191
243Ömer Faruk SağdıçBURSA ÖZEL OSMANGAZİ KOLEJİ GSdnsdns51:35627:2727
1477Celal BaşaranARTSAM KOLEJİ SPOR KULÜBÜdnf2:01:072dnf26:5424
1478Ahmet Taha BaşdemirARTSAM KOLEJİ SPOR KULÜBÜdnfdnfdns33:5733
241M. Emre KaymakBURSA ÖZEL OSMANGAZİ KOLEJİ GSdnsdns1:26:081949:2545
879Yağız SelviPirireis Ortaokulu-Mersindnsdns1:59:142315:125
110Mehmet Eren SüzenARTSAM KOLEJİ SPOR KULÜBÜdnfmpdnf1:00:1446
1572TAHA İLOĞLUKAYSERİ DENGE GSK.dnf37:3337
1543Mahmut talha türkTAVŞANLI EML GSKdnfdnf
381Cem Sarp TakımEKİN KOLEJİ SKdnf47:5443
1576ALPİN KUTAY SATILMIŞKAYSERİ DENGE GSK.1:19:55181:05:1748
1533İsmail KaragözESKİŞEHİR GSK1:11:131223:4519
1535Giray uzenliESKİŞEHİR GSKdnf26:4323
1548EMİR UNCUÖZEL ANKARA MAYA KOLEJİ SKdnf12:583
1574HAKAN ŞAHİNKAYSERİ DENGE GSK.1:12:331317:218
1547GAFFAR YAGIZ KUNTAYÖZEL ANKARA MAYA KOLEJİ SKdnf16:007
1571ENSAR AHMET KAPTANKAYSERİ DENGE GSK.48:55221:0817
1549EFE GÜLTEKİNÖZEL ANKARA MAYA KOLEJİ SKdnfmp
1570SAMET GÜNKAYSERİ DENGE GSK.47:08118:3112
376Deniz Efe AkizEKİN KOLEJİ SKmp1:05:4350
1575MEHMET KAPLANKAYSERİ DENGE GSK.50:32425:5822
1573MUSTAFA BERAT GÖKERKAYSERİ DENGE GSK.dnfdnf
1455İbrahim Can GülMERSİN GSM53:068dnf
232Yunus Emre ÖzayBURSA GSMdnf15:114
375Mert ÖzbayEKİN KOLEJİ SK1:59:052237:0335
380Aykut GüderEKİN KOLEJİ SK1:19:261719:3814
383Ahmet Ata ÖzEKİN KOLEJİ SKmp30:3329
583Erdem SavuranKANYON GDSKdnf34:0234
231Mehmet Mert YavaşBURSA GSMdnf12:302
378Umut ÖzenEKİN KOLEJİ SK1:17:411544:5442
223Mustafa UygunBUCAK MES.EĞİTİM MERKEZİ GSKmp48:2544
1534Berat GüneşESKİŞEHİR GSK1:08:431120:5216
233Emre ŞenBURSA GSM51:23520:3415
1532Berke IşıkESKİŞEHİR GSK1:14:1814dnf
1577ÖMER GÜNEŞKAYSERİ DENGE GSK.1:56:002115:496
385Kenan EnginEKİN KOLEJİ SKdnf1:05:3749
379Efe EsenEKİN KOLEJİ SKmp1:10:0851
374Artun Joushua BrittainEKİN KOLEJİ SK2:10:182438:5539
377Emre ÇubukEKİN KOLEJİ SKdnfmp
1586BURAK MELİH AKYELIndividual-Ferdi17:4611
1583AHMET REMZİ DOĞANIndividual-Ferdi19:1413
 
 
 
MBL (89)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2S3S4Time
11509Ramazan KalyoncuTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK26:59348:09252:25215:0762:22:40
21202Ali Talha İkizoğluTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK25:43240:4111:10:13315:3992:32:16
31508Emin GörgülüTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK45:28850:05349:35111:0412:36:12
41303Mehmet Yunus TülekYILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK32:56456:0961:27:17711:1733:07:39
51209Celal YıldırımTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK45:37956:2671:43:11915:2673:40:40
61507Ömer CansuTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK33:3151:00:22102:38:042311:3844:23:35
71301Mehmet ÜnayYILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK1:16:40151:07:40132:05:121917:39114:47:11
81203Eyüp YılmazTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:11:45141:35:45172:00:251619:40155:07:35
91244Görkem KayaULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.1:27:051859:3992:38:332422:12185:27:29
101505Burak Berkay KılıçBALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSK1:32:34191:44:37182:00:211530:33335:48:05
 
1243Hüsnü Can KarlıULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.37:2161:03:0111dnf13:405
1204Yunus Emre KaragözTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK50:151151:064mp15:338
1446Yusuf Mehmet DemirMERSİN GSMdnsdnsdnf25:4125
1205İbrahim PolatTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK49:2810mp1:11:12419:5616
674Alper KayaMERSİN GSMdnsdnsdnf24:1523
1207Gökhan SayarTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:18:46161:20:5616mp52:5949
1550Hüseyin ÖzdemirMERSİN DOĞA SK.dnsdnsdnfdnf
1440Berkcan DağdelenMERSİN GSMdnsdnsdnf27:4529
1438Nuri DağdelenMERSİN GSMdnsdns2:27:292221:2017
133Emircan Yücel YolsalBALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSKmp2:01:12223:37:543044:5243
1506Mustafa AltunBALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSKdnfdnf3:32:0829dnf
1443Tugay SezerMERSİN GSMdnsdnsdnf27:0328
1206Muharrem TaşkınTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK52:301259:238mp19:3114
1442Fatih KaplanMERSİN GSMdnsdnsdnf34:5335
1441Ömer DoğanMERSİN GSMdnsdnsdnf40:0740
958Sait ÜzümRUSUMAT 4 GSKdnsdnsdnf39:5339
525Halil İbrahim KaragözİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG43:5971:03:2812dnf11:092
957Serkan DoğruyolRUSUMAT 4 GSKdnsdnsdnf31:3234
1210Burak DemirTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:01:50131:13:1415mpdnf
1302Furkan ErYILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SKmpmpdnf19:2213
675Mustafa DüzgünMERSİN GSMdnsdns2:00:5617mp
1503Mustafa DuyguTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK21:051mpdnsdns
1İsmail AkyokuşIndividual-Ferdidnsdns3:27:2128dnf
134Yakup DemirBALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSK1:52:09201:48:2519mpdnf
1501Ahmet Metehan ÖzçelikANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKdnsdnsmpmp
132Ahmet Cem FilizBALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSKmp1:48:5420dnf34:5636
1304Kayahan KalkanYILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK1:20:3717dnf2:11:102017:2410
985Şeref KarabaşSOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPORmpdnf1:33:0458
1520Mustafa BaysaTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK52:015dnfmp
1521Ali DemirIndividual-Ferdi1:12:28141:50:5012disq
984Muhammet Burak PaksoySOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPOR1:51:51212:03:591824:5724
1523Dursun AkyüzRUSUMAT 4 GSKdnf1:46:5560
1542Dogukan talha yavuzTAVŞANLI EML GSKmpmp
1559MURAT DURANKAYSERİ DENGE GSK.dnf23:4922
1558ŞAFAK AYTAÇKAYSERİ DENGE GSK.dnf1:06:5455
1557BATUHAN AÇIKYÜREKKAYSERİ DENGE GSK.dnf45:3944
1524Necati HamzaçebiRUSUMAT 4 GSKdnf1:29:1657
1556TAYYİP ÇÖKELEKKAYSERİ DENGE GSK.mpdnf
1522Yusuf Berker AydınRUSUMAT 4 GSKdnf40:1241
1531Vehbi BekarÇANKIRI GSM2:00:061437:3438
1538İsmail YılmazADANA GSDİKdnfdnf
1541Oğulcan SarıESKİŞEHİR GSK2:13:4221dnf
1555yusuf ışıkKAYSERİ DENGE GSK.dnfdnf
1553Yahya sümerKAYSERİ DENGE GSK.dnf22:4319
1554Bedirhan UzunKAYSERİ DENGE GSK.mpdnf
1545GÜVEN KAYNARROTA ORYANTİRİNG SK1:24:546dnf
630Kadir Bilge Kaan YücelKAYSERİ DENGE GSK.dnf2:02:1562
412Nadir Can DereliERDEMLİ SKdnf23:0921
308Onur ÇotaoğluDEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSA1:52:151345:4745
1276Selahaddin ÇekiçYAKAMOZ GSKdnfdns
1277Ali Sercan DirlikliYAKAMOZ GSKdnf29:3731
15Özgür ErdoğanADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKdns53:2850
580Erdem EmiroğluKANYON GDSKdnf1:41:5859
218Himmet EğeBUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DS.GSKdnf47:1546
658Onur ÇekiçMERSİN DOĞA SK.3:19:0826mp
581Yakup AkpınarKANYON GDSK3:12:462554:0151
27Akil AğaçdikenADANA GSDİKdnfdnf
578Oğuz Kaan AcarKANYON GDSK1:42:588dns
660Haldun AltınMERSİN DOĞA SK.dnf1:04:5454
219Sedat ÇavdarBUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DS.GSKdnf55:5753
411Berkay BolatERDEMLİ SKdnf22:5520
579İbrahim AvcıKANYON GDSKdnf26:3127
25İbrahim Mete KaplanADANA GSDİKdnf40:5642
24Emre YalçınADANA GSDİKdnf1:13:1056
408Erdoğan UysalERDEMLİ SKdnf54:5952
373Onur UygunEKİN KOLEJİ SKdnf35:2937
26Ozan YalçınADANA GSDİKdnf47:4747
686Suavi YıldırımMUĞLA GSK1:47:551128:5430
413Hasan YıldırımERDEMLİ SK3:22:222726:2626
409Serdar YaşarERDEMLİ SKdnf50:3448
633Tuncay ŞimşekKAYSERİ DENGE GSK.dnf2:11:1363
758Canberk MergenODTÜ SK1:20:425dns
631Murat MengücekKAYSERİ DENGE GSK.dnf1:55:3861
14Sarper Bayram KuruADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKdnfdns
685Muhammet OranMUĞLA GSKmp18:1012
1004Tarık ŞekerTAVŞANLI AND. LİS. GSK1:47:4710dnf
326Tacdin SülgerDENİZ GSKdnfdnf
582Oğuzhan ÖzKANYON GDSKdnf30:1532
1581MEHMET EMRE AKIndividual-Ferdimp