Gelibolu 2015Cum 1.5.2015 17:57
Results - Çamlıca-Uzuncreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2014

 
W10 (16)1,8 km 95 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
11036Elif Maşalı05TAVŞANLI ATATÜRK AL GSKTUR20:44
2356Sıla Dursun05DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSATUR22:33
3357Ceren Özeler05DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSATUR31:34
4359İrem Demirci05DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSATUR34:02
5244Büşra Gülmez05BERGAMA BELEDİYETUR46:19
657Ayşen Saçlı05AHMET VEFİK PAŞA CİHAN SPOR KUTUR50:55
7326Sıla Kambik06ÇORUM GSKTUR53:40
8245Sudenur Bozdağ05BERGAMA BELEDİYETUR54:48
9358Zeynep Sude Bayırlı05DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSATUR1:09:05
1056Elif Altın05AHMET VEFİK PAŞA CİHAN SPOR KUTUR1:10:26
11327Nehir Kelam06ÇORUM GSKTUR1:13:42
1285Pelin Damat06ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASKTUR1:19:35
 
276Buse Özen05BURSA GSMTURmp
825Cemile Eslem Özlük06OSMANGAZİ KOLEJİ GSKTURmp
502Sevda Pala05GÖMEÇ BELEDİYE SK.TURmp
503Irmak Bulut05GÖMEÇ BELEDİYE SK.TURdns
 
 
 
W12 (62)2,1 km 95 m11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
11357Damla Sıla Murçak04AHMET VEFİK PAŞA CİHAN SPOR KUTUR24:17
2803Gülce Çelik03OKLUBALI SKTUR25:08
3246Selin Türkdoğan03BERGAMA BELEDİYETUR25:12
4307Esma Melle03CUMALIKIZIK GSKTUR26:17
5982Zeynep Ankay03ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SKTUR26:18
629Canan Çetinel03ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKTUR27:20
7800Berra Kaplan03OKLUBALI SKTUR28:23
8802Doğa Oymak04OKLUBALI SKTUR28:53
9801Bahar Özçelik03OKLUBALI SKTUR28:58
10805Ece Selen Yılmaz03OKLUBALI SKTUR29:13
11669Ayşe Nazlı Çolak03KARAAĞAÇ SKTUR29:56
12799Sena Güven03OKLUBALI SKTUR31:00
131373Enda Göl03ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTUR31:13
14843Ceylin Kızılkaya03ÖZEL ANKARA MAYA KOLEJİ SKTUR33:02
1563Yasemin Bozkurt03AHMET VEFİK PAŞA CİHAN SPOR KUTUR33:27
16798Ayşenur Gürgenburan03OKLUBALI SKTUR33:49
17360Sudenur Demirci03DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSATUR33:55
18222Zeliha Erikli03BALIKESİR GSKTUR34:08
19155Rukiye Gözekci04ANTALYA GSKTUR35:11
20249Nurdan Salgut03BERGAMA BELEDİYETUR35:23
21223Fatma Hafsa Arslan03BALIKESİR GSKTUR36:54
2261Sudem Çam04AHMET VEFİK PAŞA CİHAN SPOR KUTUR39:05
23504Nur Pelivan04GÖMEÇ BELEDİYE SK.TUR40:37
241375Yağmur Araz03ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTUR42:35
251358Gizem Yıldız04AHMET VEFİK PAŞA CİHAN SPOR KUTUR42:58
2660Sena Kökçıkaran03AHMET VEFİK PAŞA CİHAN SPOR KUTUR42:59
27247Sude Naz Yıldırım03BERGAMA BELEDİYETUR43:52
28304Betül Önal04CUMALIKIZIK GSKTUR44:29
29640Şevval Deniz Demirbaş03KANYON GDSKTUR46:00
30152Hale Oktay04ANTALYA GSKTUR46:26
31224Özlem Kulbay03BALIKESİR GSKTUR49:02
32575Elif Takış04İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR49:08
33362Burcu Beyza Temel04DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSATUR50:14
34123Sena Usta03ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTUR51:05
351356Alime Aydın04AHMET VEFİK PAŞA CİHAN SPOR KUTUR53:32
361037Zeynep Maşalı03TAVŞANLI ATATÜRK AL GSKTUR53:39
37127Güllüşah Yıldırım03ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTUR54:19
38305Ada Nur Kaçar04CUMALIKIZIK GSKTUR55:17
39361Nisa Üye04DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSATUR57:38
40248Elif Altındağ03BERGAMA BELEDİYETUR59:20
41221Elif Buse Hocaoğulları04BALIKESİR GSKTUR1:06:26
421376Nisa Nur Sağlık03ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTUR1:13:53
43306Buse Yelmer03CUMALIKIZIK GSKTUR1:17:23
441374Emine Cinkaya03ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTUR1:18:45
451220Şimal Erdar04YAKAMOZ GSKTUR1:37:57
 
641Şevval Sude Arslanol03KANYON GDSKTURdnf
1221Ayşe Çisil Pehlivan04YAKAMOZ GSKTURdnf
303Elif Elmas03CUMALIKIZIK GSKTURdnf
892Hilal Uygun04PETKİM SPORTURdns
220Ayşe Çakar03BALIKESİR GSKTURdns
891Nazlıcan Aydemir04PETKİM SPORTURdns
151Zeynep Deli04ANTALYA GSKTURdns
126Eda Türkel03ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTURdns
154Demet Güler04ANTALYA GSKTURdns
153Gizem Güler03ANTALYA GSKTURdns
506Medine Kumru04GÖMEÇ BELEDİYE SK.TURdns
638Dilara Irmak Kayabaşı04KANYON GDSKTURdns
639Ayşe Miray Türker03KANYON GDSKTURdns
505Büşra Yakın04GÖMEÇ BELEDİYE SK.TURdns
277Elif Genç03BURSA GSMTURdns
804Burçin Azman03OKLUBALI SKTURdns
278Zeynep Zehra Keles03BURSA GSMTURdns
 
 
 
W14 (44)3,3 km 160 m16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
1367Sena Aydemir02DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSATUR40:11
2671Begüm Arabacı01KARAAĞAÇ SKTUR40:26
3271Elif Sena Uygun01BUCAK MES.EĞİTİM MERKEZİ GSKTUR40:38
4985Ceren Yıldırım02ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SKTUR41:36
565Şeyma Şengül02AHMET VEFİK PAŞA CİHAN SPOR KUTUR41:43
6129Beyza Zengin01ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTUR42:35
7310Zeynep Karagöz02CUMALIKIZIK GSKTUR44:17
8156Sadife Koyundoyuran02ANTALYA GSKTUR44:50
9225Duygu Yigen03BALIKESİR GSKTUR45:19
10309Tuana Bozkurt01CUMALIKIZIK GSKTUR47:33
11670Ezgi Nur Çolak01KARAAĞAÇ SKTUR49:05
12229Çeşminaz Işık02BALIKESİR GSKTUR51:22
13228Zeynep Sude Gültekin02BALIKESİR GSKTUR52:17
14986Dilara Kaynar02ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SKTUR54:06
1586İlayda Torman02ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASKTUR54:12
161224Fatma Özdemir02YAKAMOZ GSKTUR55:42
17806İrem Eroğlu02OKLUBALI SKTUR56:20
18672Yağmur Eyüboğlu01KARAAĞAÇ SKTUR57:06
191222Buket Bilenler02YAKAMOZ GSKTUR57:55
20366Rabia Öykü Kabul01DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSATUR1:01:49
21808Şimal Kaya02OKLUBALI SKTUR1:07:36
22328Yeşim Buse Topdal02ÇORUM GSKTUR1:13:19
231383Ayça Gül02DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSATUR1:14:09
2466İrem Filiz02AHMET VEFİK PAŞA CİHAN SPOR KUTUR1:17:17
25984Serranur Çavuş02ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SKTUR1:17:57
26363Nisa Sügür02DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSATUR1:18:09
27226Beyza Gürpınar01BALIKESİR GSKTUR1:19:41
28809Zeynep Çebitürk01OKLUBALI SKTUR1:21:41
29365Tuğçe Özgür01DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSATUR1:22:02
301227Jale Atak01YAKAMOZ GSKTUR1:22:24
31983Yeşim Uğuz02ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SKTUR1:22:29
321226Gizem Emine Yılmaz02YAKAMOZ GSKTUR1:23:22
331225İrem Reyhan Yılmaz02YAKAMOZ GSKTUR1:24:30
34576Zeynep Takış02İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR1:36:49
351223Yaren Karaca02YAKAMOZ GSKTUR1:49:44
3668Eda Kuyu02AHMET VEFİK PAŞA CİHAN SPOR KUTUR2:31:51
 
807Eylül Çelik02OKLUBALI SKTURmp
67Fatma Ferihan Aras02AHMET VEFİK PAŞA CİHAN SPOR KUTURdnf
64Büşra Açık01AHMET VEFİK PAŞA CİHAN SPOR KUTURdnf
230Melisa Altıncı01BALIKESİR GSKTURdnf
507Zerrin Deniz02GÖMEÇ BELEDİYE SK.TURdns
508Aslı Duman02GÖMEÇ BELEDİYE SK.TURdns
227Emine İçyer01BALIKESİR GSKTURdns
308İkra Kardelen Özdil01CUMALIKIZIK GSKTURdns
 
 
 
W16A (29)
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
1235Zeynep Ocak99BALIKESİR GSKTUR37:02
2233Özge Bozça00BALIKESİR GSKTUR47:44
3727Serdem Merve Ateş99NEO DSKTUR50:54
4236Hilal Arslan00BALIKESİR GSKTUR52:50
5237Sümeyra Gökcül00BALIKESİR GSKTUR53:19
6369Tuğba Dil99DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSATUR55:55
7231Betül Esner99BALIKESİR GSKTUR56:47
81012Aslıcan Çetin99SOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPORTUR59:33
9368Necmiye Çalışkan00DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSATUR1:02:59
101378Elifnur İşler99ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTUR1:05:31
111011Ecem Gök00SOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPORTUR1:08:29
12234Kevser Sezer99BALIKESİR GSKTUR1:08:44
131377Berfin Aydaşoğlu99ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTUR1:14:42
14232Melike Yörük00BALIKESİR GSKTUR1:18:08
15580Esnanur Masat99İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR1:29:54
16758Saadet Nur Maraşlı99NİKSAR BELEDİYE SPORTUR1:35:54
17760Emine Çizmeci99NİKSAR BELEDİYE SPORTUR1:59:10
18133Melike Koçak00ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTUR2:00:19
191013Meryem Çağan99SOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPORTUR2:08:03
20577Ezgi Başhan00İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR2:12:38
21643Gamze Yağmur Çakmak99KANYON GDSKTUR2:28:46
 
1379Özlem Zirek99ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTURmp
759Aslı Hamarat99NİKSAR BELEDİYE SPORTURmp
1014Sevgi Baki99SOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPORTURdisq
578Aybüke İrem Tuncel00İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTURdnf
642Gülpınar Aydoğan00KANYON GDSKTURdnf
757Gülüstan Yavuz99NİKSAR BELEDİYE SPORTURdnf
756Kader Atar99NİKSAR BELEDİYE SPORTURdnf
579Zehra Altan99İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTURdns
 
 
 
W16B (31)3,4 km 165 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
11025Naile Nur Demir99TAVŞANLI AND. LİS. GSKTUR34:01
21039Sabriye Kılıç00TAVŞANLI ATATÜRK AL GSKTUR49:45
387Dilan Torman00ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASKTUR56:39
4989İlknur Can00ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SKTUR57:45
5987Ceren Korkmaz00ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SKTUR59:41
6686Özlem Kolukırık99KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.TUR1:01:26
7988Nazan Altunal00ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SKTUR1:01:57
8138Meral Öztürk00ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTUR1:09:22
9713Selin Demir99MUĞLA GSKTUR1:16:33
10134Çisem Tıkız00ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTUR1:19:02
111038Şule Demir00TAVŞANLI ATATÜRK AL GSKTUR1:21:07
12372Sena Sargın99DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSATUR1:25:38
13370Funda Özgür99DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSATUR1:28:34
14136Ezgi Demir99ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTUR1:39:25
 
30Nagehan Sert99ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKTURmp
1042Elif Altındağ00TAVŞANLI ATATÜRK AL GSKTURmp
1043Fatma Turan00TAVŞANLI ATATÜRK AL GSKTURmp
31Dilan Koca99ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKTURmp
644Nilay Akyüz99KANYON GDSKTURdnf
137Mehtap Kaymaz99ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTURdnf
1024Seher Şahin99TAVŞANLI AND. LİS. GSKTURdnf
311Benay Eser99CUMALIKIZIK GSKTURdnf
135Buse Safçı00ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTURdnf
1040Gamze Kaya99TAVŞANLI ATATÜRK AL GSKTURdns
1041Ayşenur Temel00TAVŞANLI ATATÜRK AL GSKTURdns
1044Döndü Karabacak99TAVŞANLI ATATÜRK AL GSKTURdns
467Sıla Aksak00ESKİŞEHİR GSKTURdns
371Tuğba Emre00DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSATURdns
468Gamze Gaş00ESKİŞEHİR GSKTURdns
470Hilal Özek00ESKİŞEHİR GSKTURdns
469Zehra Nurefşan Kısa00ESKİŞEHİR GSKTURdns
 
 
 
W18A (21)
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
1728Beyza Yıldırım97NEO DSKTUR1:02:02
2197Rahime Sözbir97BALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSKTUR1:07:00
31026Hilal Oruç98TAVŞANLI AND. LİS. GSKTUR1:09:30
41047Lale Han Kılıç97TAVŞANLI ATATÜRK AL GSKTUR1:09:33
5810Hümeyra Altınışık98OKLUBALI SKTUR1:09:35
6195Berna Aktaş98BALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSKTUR1:12:35
7250Aygül Dönmez98BERGAMA BELEDİYETUR1:21:22
81160Cennet Durmaz97TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR1:31:55
91045Eda Nur Çelek98TAVŞANLI ATATÜRK AL GSKTUR1:32:59
10196Rümeysa Çiftçi98BALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSKTUR1:46:52
111228Saliha Hilal Köse98YAKAMOZ GSKTUR1:56:07
12251Merve Aktaş97BERGAMA BELEDİYETUR2:31:59
13373Nilgün Çalışkan97DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSATUR2:52:26
 
1046Şeyma Nur Çadır98TAVŞANLI ATATÜRK AL GSKTURdisq
252Gökçen Tan99BERGAMA BELEDİYETURdnf
1161İlknur Köse97TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTURdnf
645Buket Hilal Yılmaz98KANYON GDSKTURdnf
194Gizem Gülenç97BALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSKTURdnf
646Fatma Tunç97KANYON GDSKTURdns
647Yıldız Karakoç97KANYON GDSKTURdns
648Kübra Nur Dönmez97KANYON GDSKTURdns
 
 
 
W18B (18)4,9 km 180 m17 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
11016Buse Yeşil97SOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPORTUR58:33
2139Mine Kızılgüneş97ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTUR1:03:50
31048Büşra Akkuş97TAVŞANLI ATATÜRK AL GSKTUR1:08:47
41018Nevin Leblebici97SOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPORTUR1:16:15
5688Zekiye Kübra Kulakoğlu98KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.TUR1:17:35
6729Gizem Eminoğlu97NEO DSKTUR1:35:01
71029Rabia Nur Artun98TAVŞANLI AND. LİS. GSKTUR1:35:53
81028Kübra Güneş97TAVŞANLI AND. LİS. GSKTUR1:39:46
91019İlknur Beydili98SOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPORTUR1:46:30
1035Merve Ekici98ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKTUR1:54:53
111015Buse Faydalı98SOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPORTUR2:05:13
 
32Yasemin Tokatcı98ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKTURdnf
1017Mihriye Nur Düzdemir98SOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPORTURdnf
33Yeliz Nazife Kaya98ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKTURdnf
34Aleyna Tütüncü98ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKTURdnf
36Hürü Didem Karaaslan98ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKTURdnf
687Yasemin Özbir98KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.TURdns
1027Hale Çakır97TAVŞANLI AND. LİS. GSKTURdns
 
 
 
W20A (20)
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
1811Elif Gökçe Avcı98OKLUBALI SKTUR1:05:27
2597Ayşe Bozkurt97İZMİR GSMTUR1:20:57
3714Şakire Çelik95MUĞLA GSKTUR1:47:54
4397Elif Erdoğan95DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSKTUR2:08:29
51166Selma Cabri96TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR2:10:46
6690Emine Bilir96KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.TUR2:12:13
71162Hilal Söker96TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR2:13:35
8730Hatice Adıbelli95NEO DSKTUR2:14:47
9689Hülya Çağan96KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.TUR2:26:36
101163Büşra Özer96TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR2:32:12
11814Nihan Temel98OKLUBALI SKTUR2:38:11
 
868Melike Sancak95PATİKA SK-PATİKTURmp
1165Gözde Tuğçe Yalabaçoğlu96TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTURmp
1164Zeynep Sanem Akpınar96TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTURdisq
780Seda Ağırbaş95ODTÜ SKTURdnf
815Rumeysa Nur Altınışık95OKLUBALI SKTURdnf
396Büşra Elmas96DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSKTURdns
649Kübra Yörük96KANYON GDSKTURdns
813Aslıhan Pıçak97OKLUBALI SKTURdns
812Nazlı Özkoca97OKLUBALI SKTURdns
 
 
 
W20B (14)5,6 km 185 m19 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
1515Fatma Gizem Çallı96İSTANBUL GSMTUR1:16:46
2180Sevda Demir96AYDIN GSMTUR1:17:57
3784Hacer Buse Uysaler96ODTÜ SKTUR1:23:14
4782Betül Aktaş96ODTÜ SKTUR1:25:48
51167Sevgi Yüksel95TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR1:31:44
6781Gizem Ceylan95ODTÜ SKTUR1:39:31
71169Esma Karapınar96TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR1:45:46
8398Gülşah Bircan Akpınar96DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSKTUR1:46:03
91170Şeydanur Bulut96TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR1:50:56
10783Sena Pamuk96ODTÜ SKTUR2:19:19
11785Beril Üstünkaya95ODTÜ SKTUR2:25:04
1237Merve Kurt96ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKTUR2:38:00
131190Emine Melek Çakmak95ULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.TUR2:57:59
 
1168Fatma Nur Paylan96TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTURdnf
 
 
 
W21E (18)
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
1585Emine Sezgünsay86İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR1:15:09
21176Şengül Üzen84TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR1:16:41
31175Selvihan Günaydın88TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR1:18:17
4791Dudu Erol93ODTÜ SKTUR1:22:35
51173Şakire Bilgin88TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR1:23:26
6870Dilek Matyar93PATİKA SK-PATİKTUR1:23:58
7790Zeynep Abalı92ODTÜ SKTUR1:24:05
8400İlknur Can94DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSKTUR1:26:03
988Büşra Muslu94ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASKTUR1:26:50
10719Yasemin Özgüler93MUĞLA ÜNİVERSİTESİ SKTUR1:33:40
11588Tatiana Kalenderoğlu72İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR1:36:53
12586Pınar Başol74İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR1:42:23
131177Ayşe Keskin92TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR1:46:08
14869Elif Eren Aksoy94PATİKA SK-PATİKTUR1:46:19
15792Banu Emine Aysolmaz81ODTÜ SKTUR1:49:36
16793Nermin Fenmen56ODTÜ SKTUR2:33:58
 
1174Fazilet Seren Çağlar93TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTURmp
587Gizem Seçer91İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTURdns
 
 
 
W21A (30)6,3 km 195 m17 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
1399Alime Çinar82DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSKTUR1:07:34
2581Gonca Ünal80İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR1:07:50
31300Duygu Tolunay92ANKARA GSMTUR1:08:34
41172İrem Deniz93TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR1:10:03
5787Öznur Çağlar85ODTÜ SKTUR1:10:53
6486Ayşe Akın88ESKİŞEHİR ORYANTİRİNG SKTUR1:11:03
7786Şirin Ocaklı85ODTÜ SKTUR1:13:36
8582Ezgi Baştürk91İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR1:15:19
9583Emel Seçer80İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR1:25:59
101256Aliye Ayta92ZİGANA DGSKTUR1:26:16
11697Münevver Kumru75LYKİA İZ.DO.SK.TUR1:28:04
121171Hanife Özkan94TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR1:32:53
13181Kübra Altun94AYDIN GSMTUR1:34:44
141193Esra Er90ULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.TUR1:42:03
15789Kübra Tiken91ODTÜ SKTUR1:59:13
16788Tuğçe Gölgeli91ODTÜ SKTUR2:03:44
171229Ayşe Yeşil93YAKAMOZ GSKTUR2:11:00
181192Merve Türksoy94ULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.TUR2:20:34
19584Ceren Can88İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR2:52:43
 
1191Elif Burunsuzoğlu93ULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.TURmp
990Merve Nur Ayazoğlu93ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SKTURdisq
140Güldenur Gedikoğlu91ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTURdnf
383Bahar Yıldırım91DİYARBAKIR ASKTURdnf
485Gülcan Çelik75ESKİŞEHİR ORYANTİRİNG SKTURdnf
1245Ahu Yetiş81YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSKTURdns
493Elif İncekli90GATA DOİKTURdns
4Ka Man Leung94Individual-FerdiTPEdns
691Gülşen Temel92KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.TURdns
715Çağla Şengör92MUĞLA GSKTURdns
692Şule Kocabacak89KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.TURdns
 
 
 
W35 (9)5,9 km 185 m19 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
1993Ulrika Bornetun63Skillingaryds FKSWE57:44
2871Ayten Telatar72PATİKA SK-PATİKTUR1:50:02
3272Sevgi Uygun77BUCAK MES.EĞİTİM MERKEZİ GSKTUR1:55:20
4856Itır Uz77PAN D.D.S.K.TUR1:56:29
5673Çimen Deniz Sarp71KARAAĞAÇ SKTUR2:02:02
 
816Nihal Özçelik77OKLUBALI SKTURdnf
858Evin Yurtsever80PAN D.D.S.K.TURdnf
1246Adile Ayşegül Çakan68YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSKTURdns
857Hale Gürsoy79PAN D.D.S.K.TURdns
 
 
 
W40 (13)5,1 km 165 m17 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
1590Cemile Usta68İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR1:24:51
21236Sevda Varlı68YAKAMOZ GSKTUR1:30:40
3592Banu Kulaçoğlu74İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR1:38:44
4589Nurcan Apaydın Takış72İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR1:46:16
51232Sıdıka Özdemiroğlu60YAKAMOZ GSKTUR1:53:53
61231Filiz Bilenler68YAKAMOZ GSKTUR2:09:11
7593Şermin Karaağaç73İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR2:26:15
81230Yasemin Güleç Ovagül75YAKAMOZ GSKTUR2:27:12
9650Nuran Yiğit73KANYON GDSKTUR2:32:19
101233Nuran Demirer72YAKAMOZ GSKTUR2:42:38
 
591Canan Yıldız Şahin72İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTURdisq
1235Türkan Arslan68YAKAMOZ GSKTURdnf
1234Nevin Hacımusalar68YAKAMOZ GSKTURdns
 
 
 
W45 (7)4,7 km 160 m16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
1374Emine Öztürk70DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSATUR1:08:20
2375Nilüfer Dursun70DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSATUR1:28:42
3329Onur Torbacıoğlu66ÇORUM GSKTUR1:50:42
41355Emine Bulut61ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKTUR2:10:42
5991Huriye Korkmaz68ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SKTUR2:29:50
689Gülşeker Altun68ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASKTUR2:56:44
 
859Tamam Taştemir66PAN D.D.S.K.TURmp
 
 
 
W50 (5)3,9 km 160 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
1402Nuriye Uzuncan58DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSKTUR1:18:47
293Ayşe Petek Bingöl61ANKARA GSMTUR1:35:07
 
401Mehtap Tok65DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSKTURmp
651Fidan Kara59KANYON GDSKTURdns
403Nigar Boz54DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSKTURdns
 
 
 
WBS (28)1,8 km 90 m10 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
1172Yaren Ergün01ARTSAM KOLEJİ SPOR KULÜBÜTUR29:08
2171Ceren Özakıncı01ARTSAM KOLEJİ SPOR KULÜBÜTUR29:41
3174Ahsen Küçükbasmacı02ARTSAM KOLEJİ SPOR KULÜBÜTUR30:56
4169Ayça Sıla Alkan02ARTSAM KOLEJİ SPOR KULÜBÜTUR37:53
5330Ela Yağmur Kelam03ÇORUM GSKTUR1:02:19
6166Yankı Ergün06ARTSAM KOLEJİ SPOR KULÜBÜTUR1:42:44
 
168Zeynep Bengü Alkan04ARTSAM KOLEJİ SPOR KULÜBÜTURmp
844Pelin Eravcı02ÖZEL ANKARA MAYA KOLEJİ SKTURdnf
905Nazik Ekin Yılmaz02PETKİM SPORTURdns
904Irmak Divrik02PETKİM SPORTURdns
903Göksu Mete02PETKİM SPORTURdns
902Sudenaz Mete04PETKİM SPORTURdns
906Şevval Şen02PETKİM SPORTURdns
909Deren Tüzün02PETKİM SPORTURdns
911Buse Nur Çakar01PETKİM SPORTURdns
908Zeynep Duru Güneri02PETKİM SPORTURdns
907Sudenaz Saral02PETKİM SPORTURdns
910Eylem Oben Büyük01PETKİM SPORTURdns
312Beyza Demirli03CUMALIKIZIK GSKTURdns
509Kübra Uysal02GÖMEÇ BELEDİYE SK.TURdns
173Çağla Ekin Ankaralı04ARTSAM KOLEJİ SPOR KULÜBÜTURdns
167Dilara Karaahmetoğlu02ARTSAM KOLEJİ SPOR KULÜBÜTURdns
170Bükrenur Gökçe03ARTSAM KOLEJİ SPOR KULÜBÜTURdns
900Sena Ayça Özkan04PETKİM SPORTURdns
901İlkim Pınar Ünal04PETKİM SPORTURdns
845Zeynep Köksal02ÖZEL ANKARA MAYA KOLEJİ SKTURdns
510Rüya Kılınç05GÖMEÇ BELEDİYE SK.TURdns
511Gülseren Günan04GÖMEÇ BELEDİYE SK.TURdns
 
 
 
WBL (63)2,9 km 145 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
11198Hicret Kumalar94ULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.TUR35:00
2141Simge Şahin00ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTUR42:21
3655Adelin Cochet90KANYON GDSKTUR44:26
4716Havva Büşra Aydın00MUĞLA GSKTUR53:55
5146Dilek Ayten76ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTUR56:02
6198Afra Dündar98BALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSKTUR59:17
739İjlal Özkan99ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKTUR1:01:51
8817Tayyibe Gürgenburan80OKLUBALI SKTUR1:02:02
91199Berna Ayar96ULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.TUR1:04:44
1046Fatma Vafire Çelik77ADANA GSMTUR1:07:58
111249Begüm Sarıdede94YTÜ SKTUR1:09:42
121194Büşra Alp96ULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.TUR1:17:20
1340Sümeyya Nur Özdemir98ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKTUR1:19:08
14142Burcu Summak85ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTUR1:20:42
15144Şirin Öztürk89ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTUR1:21:05
161196Nurcan Canlı92ULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.TUR1:22:22
17659Sümeyra Türk99KANYON GDSKTUR1:26:22
18819Gülşen Avcı76OKLUBALI SKTUR1:31:37
19145Şemsi Derya Ünal75ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTUR1:32:06
20147Emine Uzun92ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTUR1:35:17
211197Hilal Istık95ULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.TUR1:54:22
22656Filiz Mısırlı75KANYON GDSKTUR2:08:04
23148Melike Karakaya93ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTUR2:08:19
 
385Nergiz Bayram99DİYARBAKIR ASKTURmp
200Rüveyda Avcu98BALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSKTURmp
818Demet Kaplan80OKLUBALI SKTURdnf
1195Eda Yılmaz93ULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.TURdnf
487Filiz Işıksoy76ESKİŞEHİR ORYANTİRİNG SKTURdnf
654Melda Arsla80KANYON GDSKTURdnf
594Yağmur Dursun88İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTURdnf
899Canan Güneri81PETKİM SPORTURdns
717Hatice Ak93MUĞLA GSKTURdns
1257Mehri Ünal75PETKİM SPORTURdns
731Göze Konuralp Günal82NEO DSKTURdns
720Kamile Kaşlı91MUĞLA ÜNİVERSİTESİ SKTURdns
894Fatma Alagöz80PETKİM SPORTURdns
895Nuray Aydemir75PETKİM SPORTURdns
896Serpil Mete72PETKİM SPORTURdns
898Fazilet Tutucu80PETKİM SPORTURdns
897Seher Özkan70PETKİM SPORTURdns
893Bike Öğünlü74PETKİM SPORTURdns
183Çiçek Turğut94AYDIN GSMTURdns
182Cannur Dilmen96AYDIN GSMTURdns
199Irmak Ecem Eriş98BALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSKTURdns
384İnci Tanış99DİYARBAKIR ASKTURdns
1384Ezgi Cesur99DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSATURdns
143Cansu Uslu00ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTURdns
6Chia-Yi Lin91Individual-FerdiTPEdns
5Ichuan Lu92Individual-FerdiTPEdns
7Yun-Chu Kao93Individual-FerdiTPEdns
11Derya Ersöz87Individual-FerdiTPEdns
8Meryem Yavuz93Individual-FerdiTPEdns
657Fatma Emiroğlu70KANYON GDSKTURdns
653Funda Akan Kayabaşı75KANYON GDSKTURdns
658Melek Arslanol70KANYON GDSKTURdns
675Emine Onsun Tarhal75KARAAĞAÇ SKTURdns
674Saadet Pacacı75KARAAĞAÇ SKTURdns
652Arzu Türker75KANYON GDSKTURdns
413Hülya Karataş82EDİRNE GSMTURdns
412Leyla Daşkaya73EDİRNE GSMTURdns
414Sermin Can80EDİRNE GSMTURdns
488Ayfer Azman60ESKİŞEHİR ORYANTİRİNG SKTURdns
1385Nedie Songur89EDİRNE GSMTURdns
 
 
 
M10 (27)1,9 km 90 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
1660Hasan Emre Sarp05KARAAĞAÇ SKTUR17:48
2516Aybars Kağan Karaağaç06İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR21:39
394Volkan Özmen06ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTUR26:53
4316Taner Dilki06ÇORUM GSKTUR28:48
5332Görkem Yavaş05DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSATUR29:01
6267Mustafa Uygun07BUCAK MES.EĞİTİM MERKEZİ GSKTUR31:41
7315Akın Taşbaş06ÇORUM GSKTUR32:26
869Sametcan Beklen05ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASKTUR32:49
9158Alican Özakıncı05ARTSAM KOLEJİ SPOR KULÜBÜTUR34:44
1047Mehmet Emre Kaya05AHMET VEFİK PAŞA CİHAN SPOR KUTUR39:48
11823Mehmet Emre Kaymak06OSMANGAZİ KOLEJİ GSKTUR40:29
12331Muhammed Emir Şentosun06DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSATUR46:39
13821Ahmet Efe Özen05OSMANGAZİ KOLEJİ GSKTUR48:33
14317Mehmet Harputlu06ÇORUM GSKTUR49:27
15238Arda Ergül05BERGAMA BELEDİYETUR51:32
16334Yağız Efe Baygut07DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSATUR56:54
17333Mustafa Cihat Bulut05DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSATUR1:17:21
18994Onur Karabaş05SOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPORTUR2:08:39
 
239Mustafa Yiğit Tan05BERGAMA BELEDİYETURmp
70Emirhan Beklen05ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASKTURmp
71Lütfü Keskin05ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASKTURmp
318Zeynal Düdükcü06ÇORUM GSKTURmp
822Alperen Vural05OSMANGAZİ KOLEJİ GSKTURdnf
96Ali Kerem Deniz07ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTURdns
497Emir Fuat Paçacı05GÖMEÇ BELEDİYE SK.TURdns
820Ahmet Salih Gürbüz05OSMANGAZİ KOLEJİ GSKTURdns
95Ahmet Yusuf Öznergiz06ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTURdns
 
 
 
M12 (70)2,2 km 95 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
1335Emirhan Camuka03DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSATUR19:36
2473Bora Uğur Özkaranfil03ESKİŞEHİR ORYANTİRİNG SKTUR20:49
3242Muhammet Özlü03BERGAMA BELEDİYETUR22:02
4336Ahmet Özbey04DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSATUR22:18
5337Salih Açar03DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSATUR22:20
6520Alper Tunga Karaağaç03İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR24:15
797Orkunt Tek04ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTUR25:42
8285Batuhan Uludağ04CUMALIKIZIK GSKTUR27:52
9521Gürkan Keskin03İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR30:29
101382Yiğit Reha İgaç03DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSATUR31:25
11201Orbay Fatih Yıldız03BALIKESİR GSKTUR31:47
1253Rüstem Gül03AHMET VEFİK PAŞA CİHAN SPOR KUTUR32:07
13601Görkem Bayraktar03KANYON GDSKTUR34:19
14519Can Toprak Şahin04İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR34:42
15203Berkay Dursun03BALIKESİR GSKTUR37:09
16475Ahmet Yasin Balaban03ESKİŞEHİR ORYANTİRİNG SKTUR38:22
171351Burak Yalçın03ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKTUR40:42
18284Orhan Ural04CUMALIKIZIK GSKTUR40:51
19518Deniz Cem Şahin04İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR41:01
20677Alpin Kutay Satılmış03KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.TUR43:30
21241Mehmet Çınar04BERGAMA BELEDİYETUR44:37
22292Ali Deligöz03CUMALIKIZIK GSKTUR45:15
23997Enes Berkay Aksoy04SOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPORTUR46:57
24995Gökalp Gören03SOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPORTUR47:04
25474Anıl Işıksoy03ESKİŞEHİR ORYANTİRİNG SKTUR48:09
26283Ehad İnanç Özdil04CUMALIKIZIK GSKTUR52:34
27291Muhammed Emir Soysal04CUMALIKIZIK GSKTUR53:50
28340Yiğit Birol Baygut04DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSATUR54:08
29517Eray Özbay03İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR54:45
30662Hasan Yiğit Yılmaz04KARAAĞAÇ SKTUR57:22
31240Burak Durgut04BERGAMA BELEDİYETUR1:01:03
3252Gökalp Gökçeler03AHMET VEFİK PAŞA CİHAN SPOR KUTUR1:03:01
33826Yaşar Kaan Gülşa03OSMANİYE GSMTUR1:07:43
34288İsmail Keskin03CUMALIKIZIK GSKTUR1:09:27
35598Mehmet Özkan Öz04KANYON GDSKTUR1:19:59
36676Robert Wayne Adkınson03KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.TUR1:22:33
37319İsmail Doğukan Kayar03ÇORUM GSKTUR1:25:24
38202Enes Çetin03BALIKESİR GSKTUR1:30:26
39287Emre Gürhan Karan04CUMALIKIZIK GSKTUR1:32:08
4072Bülent Beklen03ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASKTUR1:47:27
 
996Muzaffer İnanç Ertaş04SOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPORTURmp
339Serdar Sargın03DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSATURmp
49Emirhan Biçer03AHMET VEFİK PAŞA CİHAN SPOR KUTURmp
204Eyüp Turhan03BALIKESİR GSKTURmp
243Eren Türkdoğan04BERGAMA BELEDİYETURmp
289Ali Buğra İrmak04CUMALIKIZIK GSKTURmp
1350Rahmi Bozkır03ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKTURmp
824Emirhan Yavaş03OSMANGAZİ KOLEJİ GSKTURmp
1352Arda Altınay03ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKTURmp
599Ege Özcan03KANYON GDSKTURmp
476Talha Ayberk Ergin03ESKİŞEHİR ORYANTİRİNG SKTURdnf
48Koray Gökçeler04AHMET VEFİK PAŞA CİHAN SPOR KUTURdnf
99Batuhan Köprübaşı03ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTURdnf
600Ural Ateş Mısır03KANYON GDSKTURdnf
51İlker Orhan04AHMET VEFİK PAŞA CİHAN SPOR KUTURdnf
663Fatih Bozkurt03KARAAĞAÇ SKTURdns
872Berk Biçer04PETKİM SPORTURdns
874Latif Kağan Taşkıranoğulları04PETKİM SPORTURdns
873Furkan Alagöz03PETKİM SPORTURdns
293Murat Şakir04CUMALIKIZIK GSKTURdns
341Ahmet Köksal04DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSATURdns
290Eren Bozak04CUMALIKIZIK GSKTURdns
98Serdar Oral03ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTURdns
286Osman Büyükbektaş04CUMALIKIZIK GSKTURdns
455Giray Üzenli03ESKİŞEHİR GSKTURdns
50Ali Kayalar04AHMET VEFİK PAŞA CİHAN SPOR KUTURdns
661Nuri Okumuş04KARAAĞAÇ SKTURdns
458Enes Gündoğdu03ESKİŞEHİR GSKTURdns
456Talha Berat Güneş03ESKİŞEHİR GSKTURdns
457İsmail Karagöz03ESKİŞEHİR GSKTURdns
 
 
 
M14 (51)3,5 km 115 m16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
173Efe Poçu01ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASKTUR31:17
2523Erdem Zülfikar01İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR34:29
3149Muhammed Mustafa Tekin01ANTALYA GSKTUR34:35
4602Mert Yiğit01KANYON GDSKTUR37:01
5525Kerem Ünal02İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR37:09
6664Bora Ege Sarp02KARAAĞAÇ SKTUR38:05
7968Uğur Üstündağ02ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SKTUR42:10
8207Semih Arslan02BALIKESİR GSKTUR45:48
9970Muhammet Ürün02ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SKTUR47:10
10524Harun Yahya Orhan02İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR47:14
11346Ahmet Ak02DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSATUR47:44
12526Umut İlhan Beyaztaş02İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR47:47
13967Ümit Üstündağ02ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SKTUR48:42
14498Eray Günan01GÖMEÇ BELEDİYE SK.TUR48:44
15345Burak Temel02DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSATUR50:37
16344Serkan Yılmaz02DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSATUR51:50
17969Talha Şahin02ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SKTUR52:10
18606Serhat Arda Şahin02KANYON GDSKTUR53:47
191359Yusuf Can Yilmaz02ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASKTUR54:07
20527Yiğit Kul02İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR54:35
2155Tevfik Albayrak01AHMET VEFİK PAŞA CİHAN SPOR KUTUR54:47
22342Cemal Boğa01DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSATUR55:41
23603Berat Özen01KANYON GDSKTUR56:28
24343Bahaddin Kahraman02DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSATUR57:51
25608Arda Doğan02KANYON GDSKTUR58:31
26320Berk Can Koparan02ÇORUM GSKTUR59:15
271203Muhammet Çetinalp02YAKAMOZ GSKTUR1:01:36
28522Ahmet Ozan Özbay01İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR1:08:47
29206Kadir Buğra Budak02BALIKESİR GSKTUR1:16:58
301200Nurullah Gerenkaya02YAKAMOZ GSKTUR1:26:21
31296Sadeddin Öztürk01CUMALIKIZIK GSKTUR1:38:32
3254İzzet Kocuk01AHMET VEFİK PAŞA CİHAN SPOR KUTUR1:38:38
331201Ege Arslan01YAKAMOZ GSKTUR1:43:04
34604Fatih Güral01KANYON GDSKTUR1:49:48
3545Utku Çelik02ADANA GSMTUR2:14:33
 
1202Başar Örsel02YAKAMOZ GSKTURmp
298Ahmetcan Ahmet02CUMALIKIZIK GSKTURdnf
1204Recep Çiftçi02YAKAMOZ GSKTURdnf
297Hüseyin Kaymakcı02CUMALIKIZIK GSKTURdnf
605Muhammet Melikşa Güner01KANYON GDSKTURdnf
294Ramazan Çevik01CUMALIKIZIK GSKTURdns
499Mervan Demirtaş01GÖMEÇ BELEDİYE SK.TURdns
205Enes Gülenç02BALIKESİR GSKTURdns
875Mehmet Han Temel02PETKİM SPORTURdns
876Rüşdü Onur Yorulmaz01PETKİM SPORTURdns
607Ahmet Tarık Deniz02KANYON GDSKTURdns
665Birkan Gürtan02KARAAĞAÇ SKTURdns
966Turgay Samet Şentürk02ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SKTURdns
295Veysel Calayır01CUMALIKIZIK GSKTURdns
877Ahmet Taha Gören01PETKİM SPORTURdns
878Ahmet Umut Günbak02PETKİM SPORTURdns
 
 
 
M16A (52)
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
1971İsmail Kılınç99ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SKTUR31:19
21380Mehmet Koyundoyuran99ANTALYA GSKTUR33:54
31058Samet Köşşek99TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR34:21
41070Talha Günday99TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR34:54
51064Muhammed Sinan Öztürk00TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR36:09
6386Harun Aslan99DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSKTUR36:24
71056Kadir Can Çakan00TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR37:03
81055Mehmet Karakaya00TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR38:33
91061Samet Özbilgin00TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR39:19
10972Ümitcan Topcu99ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SKTUR39:49
111052Akif Kürtüncü00TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR40:33
121057Furkan Mayda00TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR41:51
13732Alperen Dursun Yıldız99NİKSAR BELEDİYE SPORTUR43:02
141053Berat Arslan00TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR43:47
151066Nail İyizaman00TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR45:29
161065Yunus Emre Eker00TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR45:34
17738Beytullah Ersin00NİKSAR BELEDİYE SPORTUR46:05
181068Fatih Şölen00TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR46:26
191000Tugay Aksoy99SOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPORTUR46:29
20733Muzaffer Açık00NİKSAR BELEDİYE SPORTUR46:30
211063Safa Murat Konuşkan00TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR48:11
221051Ömer Yusuf Aktaş00TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR48:25
231060Erdem Kardaş99TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR48:58
24734Ozan Pir Gökçe00NİKSAR BELEDİYE SPORTUR50:07
251062Ahmet Ayaz99TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR50:46
26735Furkan Mert Taşçı00NİKSAR BELEDİYE SPORTUR51:42
271069Halit Harman99TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR52:21
28209Demirhan Demirok01BALIKESİR GSKTUR53:06
291054Mehmet Ali Kargın00TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR55:54
30208Batuhan Erikli99BALIKESİR GSKTUR56:48
311059Ali Kılıç00TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR58:13
32737Samet Bozkurt00NİKSAR BELEDİYE SPORTUR1:01:01
331360Şahin Demir99ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASKTUR1:01:17
341067Muhammed Ali Tunç00TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR1:03:00
35528Mert Kurt99İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR1:03:48
361071Samet Durgut99TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR1:04:19
37211Tolga Çandar00BALIKESİR GSKTUR1:06:26
381002Buğra Ahmet Malak99SOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPORTUR1:07:55
39832Alican Demirel99OSMANİYE OGİDOSTUR1:08:00
40610Adil Yılmaz00KANYON GDSKTUR1:13:25
411072Yıldızhan Karayel00TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR1:13:26
42611Oğuzhan Doğru99KANYON GDSKTUR1:14:17
43529Ömer Kuloğlu99İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR1:14:18
44530Emir Can Toraman99İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR1:14:22
451001Sefa Polu99SOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPORTUR1:14:46
46210Tuna Anıl Aslaner99BALIKESİR GSKTUR1:25:48
47609Arslan Kaya99KANYON GDSKTUR1:28:27
48998Murat Yılmaz00SOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPORTUR2:03:13
 
999Baki Burak Mutlu99SOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPORTURmp
973Batuhan Ünver99ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SKTURdnf
612Doğukan Demirci99KANYON GDSKTURdns
736Arif Can Ergüden99NİKSAR BELEDİYE SPORTURdns
 
 
 
M16B (42)4,0 km 130 m18 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
1741Hüseyin Aydın00NİKSAR BELEDİYE SPORTUR33:12
2101Kalender Metehan Kaya99ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTUR36:05
3348Erkan Yılmaz00DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSATUR38:48
41205Emre Çetinkaya00YAKAMOZ GSKTUR40:34
5704Erdem Şimşek99MUĞLA GSKTUR41:25
617Mehmet Yılmaz99ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKTUR42:15
7103Muhammed Vehbi Y Karataşlı99ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTUR48:12
8703Yusuf Can Aktürk99MUĞLA GSKTUR51:13
918Abdullah Fettah00ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKTUR52:16
101366Erdem Canaz00ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTUR52:31
111361Eyüpcan Beklen00ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASKTUR52:32
12351Mert Yıldız00DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSATUR53:49
13104Şafak Urgan00ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTUR58:08
141206Yiğit Tok00YAKAMOZ GSKTUR1:01:08
15349Sefer Yağız00DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSATUR1:01:24
16350Çetin Altun00DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSATUR1:03:30
17740Osman Mişe99NİKSAR BELEDİYE SPORTUR1:05:18
1876Kadir Beklen00ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASKTUR1:06:14
191250Ertuğrul Fanaz99YÜZÜNCÜYIL SPOR KULÜBÜTUR1:06:49
20100Kadir Gayretli99ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTUR1:09:30
21681Kadir Birol00KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.TUR1:12:29
22743Umut Kulaksız00NİKSAR BELEDİYE SPORTUR1:17:25
2316Burak Sezgin99ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKTUR1:17:43
241365Kutay Şenyiğit00ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTUR1:18:03
25742Umut Can Çabuk00NİKSAR BELEDİYE SPORTUR1:19:45
261030Nazım Muslu00TAVŞANLI ATATÜRK AL GSKTUR1:32:13
271031Mustafa Münir Türkmen00TAVŞANLI ATATÜRK AL GSKTUR1:42:44
28531Kaan Yakupoğlu00İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR1:43:51
29678Kadir Bilge Kaan Yücel00KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.TUR1:47:15
301353Mehmet Can Bardakçı99ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKTUR1:50:28
 
680Ensar Ahmet Karaaslan00KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.TURmp
347Oğuzhan Ertürk99DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSATURmp
186Burak Berkay Kılıç99BALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSKTURdnf
1354Ziya Yargı99ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKTURdnf
185Yakup Demir99BALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSKTURdnf
187Mahmut Yıldız00BALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSKTURdnf
41Faruk Çetin99ADANA GSDİKTURdnf
299Hasan Çiftçi99CUMALIKIZIK GSKTURdnf
184Emircan Yücel Yolsal00BALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSKTURdnf
679Ömer Güneş99KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.TURdns
739Fatih Keleş00NİKSAR BELEDİYE SPORTURdns
833Furkan Kaplan99OSMANİYE OGİDOSTURdns
 
 
 
M18A (48)
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
11086Faruk Akıncı97TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR47:14
21083Süleyman Eren97TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR48:06
31073Ahmet Hakan Kaya97TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR51:23
4217Emirhan Külahsız97BALIKESİR GSKTUR51:43
51079Samet Gökmen98TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR52:27
61078Abdulkerim Kaya97TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR52:35
71089Cengizhan Sabuncu98TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR53:22
81085Mücahit Özkaya98TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR53:42
91084Yasin Erbaş97TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR53:50
101074Furkan Topal97TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR54:31
111075Raşit Şara98TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR54:38
121090Ufuk Akkuş98TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR55:40
13387Ferhat Alyılmaz97DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSKTUR58:50
14323Kübilay Gökgöz97ÇORUM GSKTUR1:00:24
151081İbrahim Dilek97TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR1:00:53
16322Erhan Baştuğ97ÇORUM GSKTUR1:01:31
171368Muhammed Gence Çaydaşi97ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTUR1:01:37
18106Halit Uzuner97ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTUR1:02:16
191082Zekeriya Metehan Karslıoğlu97TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR1:02:24
201087Mehmet Can Öztürk98TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR1:02:42
211080İbrahim Özeren97TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR1:02:54
22213Hüseyin Ömür Cankaya97BALIKESİR GSKTUR1:07:15
23216Abdurrahman Çavdar97BALIKESİR GSKTUR1:09:46
24107Ümit Başbuğa98ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTUR1:11:20
251362İsmail Çakmak97ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASKTUR1:12:10
26721Mehmet Emin Avcıl98NEO DSKTUR1:14:53
271077Mehmet Uğur Batan97TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR1:17:04
28388Caner Kuçmen98DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSKTUR1:17:55
291088Yunus Emre Turna97TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR1:39:06
30212Ozan Burak Akduman97BALIKESİR GSKTUR1:42:27
31324Alim Can Zorlu97ÇORUM GSKTUR1:43:44
321367Hakan Korkmaz97ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTUR1:55:48
33834Hakan Ekren98OSMANİYE OGİDOSTUR2:11:43
 
614Furkan Yıldız98KANYON GDSKTURmp
616Berkay Şahin98KANYON GDSKTURdnf
613Berkan Deniz Küçük98KANYON GDSKTURdnf
615Önder İnceler97KANYON GDSKTURdns
912Mehmet Budak98POLİS AKADEMİSİ SKTURdns
913Rıdvan Akif Tücan97POLİS AKADEMİSİ SKTURdns
214Hasan Demir98BALIKESİR GSKTURdns
215Sefa Demir97BALIKESİR GSKTURdns
321Gökşen Ali Torbacıoğlu98ÇORUM GSKTURdns
917Emin Baltaş98POLİS AKADEMİSİ SKTURdns
918Burhan Tarık Doğdu97POLİS AKADEMİSİ SKTURdns
1076Alper Can Çavtekin98TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTURdns
914Ahmet Berkan Kuzuoğlu97POLİS AKADEMİSİ SKTURdns
915Resul Akyasan97POLİS AKADEMİSİ SKTURdns
916Ahmet Safa Erkılıç97POLİS AKADEMİSİ SKTURdns
 
 
 
M18B (49)5,2 km18 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
1863Serkan Özen97PATİKA SK-PATİKTUR43:30
2479Emin Alp Aydın98ESKİŞEHİR ORYANTİRİNG SKTUR45:15
3722Gökhan Bilici98NEO DSKTUR47:01
4478Furkan Tecelli98ESKİŞEHİR ORYANTİRİNG SKTUR51:51
520Enes Taha Kuş98ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKTUR52:12
6761Fahrican Koşar97ODTÜ SKTUR53:57
7533Arman Özyönüm98İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR54:58
819Muhammet Mustafa Eroğlu98ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKTUR55:44
9865Mehmet Öztürk98PATİKA SK-PATİKTUR55:45
10744Furkan Uğurlu97NİKSAR BELEDİYE SPORTUR55:50
11835Batuhan Duğan97OSMANİYE OGİDOSTUR56:33
1279Gökhan Beklen98ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASKTUR1:01:07
13745Samet Kayalıer98NİKSAR BELEDİYE SPORTUR1:02:28
14861Rodi Berzan Özdemir00PATİKA SK-PATİKTUR1:03:13
15188Erman Koca97BALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSKTUR1:03:32
16837Abdulkadir Pakdil98OSMANİYE OGİDOSTUR1:03:54
17190İbrahim Kiraz98BALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSKTUR1:04:48
181032Kadir Kırka98TAVŞANLI ATATÜRK AL GSKTUR1:05:33
19748Tufan Baykal98NİKSAR BELEDİYE SPORTUR1:05:40
20480Hüseyin Karaca97ESKİŞEHİR ORYANTİRİNG SKTUR1:05:44
21191Necati Top97BALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSKTUR1:12:42
22749Cemil Aldemir97NİKSAR BELEDİYE SPORTUR1:13:04
23836İsmail Karnas97OSMANİYE OGİDOSTUR1:13:12
24862Deniz Erdoğan00PATİKA SK-PATİKTUR1:14:19
25696Ahmet Can Avcı97LYKİA İZ.DO.SK.TUR1:16:18
2621Burak Bozkaya98ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKTUR1:20:10
27746Abdullah İpekli98NİKSAR BELEDİYE SPORTUR1:21:02
281003Muhammet Burak Paksoy98SOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPORTUR1:26:40
29535Burak Savaş97İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR1:28:21
30192Emre Erdem97BALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSKTUR1:30:56
3143Yusuf Sarsal98ADANA GSDİKTUR1:31:55
32838Enes Muğlu98OSMANİYE OGİDOSTUR1:32:21
331033Melih Uslu98TAVŞANLI ATATÜRK AL GSKTUR1:33:08
34827Muhammed Karakuş98OSMANİYE GSMTUR1:39:31
351207Murat Şahin Bozkurt98YAKAMOZ GSKTUR1:44:14
36864Ekin Can Taşar00PATİKA SK-PATİKTUR1:45:51
37840Emre Güven97OSMANİYE OGİDOSTUR2:28:19
 
1004Oğuzhan Ulus97SOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPORTURmp
534Akkan Can Çuhadar97İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTURdnf
839Halil İbrahim Aslan98OSMANİYE OGİDOSTURdnf
477Mehmet Esat Özmen98ESKİŞEHİR ORYANTİRİNG SKTURdnf
42Ozan Yalçın99ADANA GSDİKTURdnf
828Muhammet Furkan Mart98OSMANİYE GSMTURdnf
860Hasan Maden98PATİKA SK-PATİKTURdnf
1251Osman Tunç98YÜZÜNCÜYIL SPOR KULÜBÜTURdnf
747Enes Şahin97NİKSAR BELEDİYE SPORTURdns
536Mert Uğur Taslı98İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTURdns
189Süleyman Ordu97BALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSKTURdns
532Caner Yıldız97İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTURdns
 
 
 
M20A (33)
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
1193Huzeyfe Sığırcı95BALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSKTUR1:02:22
21095Musa Yeli95TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR1:06:50
3723Can Hüseyin Şapul96NEO DSKTUR1:10:09
41097Orhan Kutlu96TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR1:10:38
51098Oğuzhan Karatepe96TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR1:14:48
61107Burak Cansever95TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR1:16:01
71102Hasan Taş95TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR1:17:07
8762Ercan Arslan95ODTÜ SKTUR1:19:21
91104Şaban Aslan95TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR1:21:17
101101Tayyip Öztürk96TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR1:21:32
111100Musa Gökçe96TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR1:22:35
121096Numan Kaya96TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR1:23:48
131208Evren Bozkurt96YAKAMOZ GSKTUR1:23:59
141106Enes Altan95TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR1:26:52
151099Yunus Emre Yılmaz96TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR1:32:30
161103Mürsel Uçar96TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR1:44:17
17389Serhat Alyılmaz95DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSKTUR1:49:53
181093İlyas Balkoca95TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR1:51:33
191094İsmail Duyun95TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR2:01:14
201092Hakkı Selçuk Koç95TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR2:09:40
211105Halis Uyar95TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR2:23:12
22481Fatih Kağan Süneçli95ESKİŞEHİR ORYANTİRİNG SKTUR2:34:22
 
1091Muammer Ünalan95TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTURmp
698Mehmet Hayta96MALATYA GENÇLİK HİZ. VE SKTURdnf
920Emin Yeşilyurt96POLİS AKADEMİSİ SKTURdns
919Süleyman Yalım95POLİS AKADEMİSİ SKTURdns
253Hasan Karademir96BOLU GSMTURdns
924Muhammet Ali Darğın96POLİS AKADEMİSİ SKTURdns
925Fatih İncebacak95POLİS AKADEMİSİ SKTURdns
926Muhammed Ali Çoban95POLİS AKADEMİSİ SKTURdns
921Ersan Kırlı95POLİS AKADEMİSİ SKTURdns
922Ömer Coşkun95POLİS AKADEMİSİ SKTURdns
923Şakir Akay95POLİS AKADEMİSİ SKTURdns
 
 
 
M20B (38)5,9 km20 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
11108Uğur Yavuz95TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR40:42
21109Taha Taşçi95TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR45:44
380Doğukan Altun96ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASKTUR50:08
41112Mehmet Akif Tandoğru95TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR55:38
5841Musa Kırat96OSMANİYE OGİDOSTUR56:47
6932Alaaddin Uslu96POLİS AKADEMİSİ SKTUR1:00:34
71008Mehmet Gülen96SOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPORTUR1:06:10
8764Burak Akyürek96ODTÜ SKTUR1:07:09
91110Ömer Cansu96TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR1:10:44
10931Adnan Bertizlioğlu95POLİS AKADEMİSİ SKTUR1:11:15
111006Tayfun Turan95SOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPORTUR1:12:35
12928Vehbi Demirci95POLİS AKADEMİSİ SKTUR1:13:29
131369Yasin Duran95ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTUR1:15:28
141179Furkan Güzün96ULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.TUR1:17:37
15927Muhammed Bahadır Küçük95POLİS AKADEMİSİ SKTUR1:19:49
161209Burak Bilenler96YAKAMOZ GSKTUR1:20:50
17268Şahin Karahan95BUCAK MES.EĞİTİM MERKEZİ GSKTUR1:21:33
18110Fatih Kanbur96ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTUR1:22:54
19682Mehmet Can Güventürk95KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.TUR1:23:08
201111Can Doğancık95TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR1:26:05
21933Osmanhan Cengiz95POLİS AKADEMİSİ SKTUR1:27:58
2222Mustafa Alperen Teke97ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKTUR1:34:27
231178Engin Karakaya96ULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.TUR1:34:59
24930Sadık Şahin95POLİS AKADEMİSİ SKTUR1:36:52
251005İsmail Burak Biçer97SOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPORTUR1:41:14
261180Okan Acar96ULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.TUR1:41:28
27763Bayram Mert Altındağ95ODTÜ SKTUR1:44:39
28866Hilmi Tunahan Kaya96PATİKA SK-PATİKTUR1:49:05
291007Hüseyin Çınardere95SOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPORTUR2:08:38
30929Cihat Acar95POLİS AKADEMİSİ SKTUR2:08:48
31269Koray Akpınar95BUCAK MES.EĞİTİM MERKEZİ GSKTUR2:51:55
 
1252Muhammet Baykuş96YÜZÜNCÜYIL SPOR KULÜBÜTURmp
842Mustafa Atalan95OSMANİYE OGİDOSTURmp
44İbrahim Mete Kaplan97ADANA GSDİKTURmp
934Fatih Özdemir95POLİS AKADEMİSİ SKTURdns
537Mert Sügür95İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTURdns
936Salihcan Polat95POLİS AKADEMİSİ SKTURdns
935Ahmet Dündar95POLİS AKADEMİSİ SKTURdns
 
 
 
M21E (52)
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
1725Yaşar İsmet Demiröz89NEO DSKTUR1:11:00
21133Engin Pınar87TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR1:13:18
31136Ahmet Kaçmaz85TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR1:13:25
41138Hasan Ayaz82TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR1:17:12
51137Ercan Dudak89TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR1:17:22
61145Erkan Sezgin93TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR1:19:17
71132Özgür Fettah88TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR1:19:55
81135Ramazan Bostancı91TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR1:20:13
91143Rıdvan Çınar91TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR1:21:38
10773Alişan Kayabölen91ODTÜ SKTUR1:25:04
11390Bilge Kurt83DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSKTUR1:26:20
121142İbrahim Kor87TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR1:27:18
131154Fatih Bodur87TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR1:28:08
141134Harun İşler90TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR1:32:45
15775Emre Ayar90ODTÜ SKTUR1:34:03
161147Engin Öztürk94TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR1:34:58
171139İsmail İleri94TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR1:37:35
181144Mesut Salman81TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR1:38:50
191148Meriç Arazoğlu85TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR1:39:34
201149Veli Emre79TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR1:44:16
211141Hasan Akdoğan94TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR1:46:05
22963Abdulkadir Köseoğlu94POLİS AKADEMİSİ SKTUR1:47:02
231146Çağlar Kasım87TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR1:52:44
231140Osman Kul88TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR1:52:44
25776Yunus Emre Ekinci86ODTÜ SKTUR1:56:18
261153Mustafa Albayrak89TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR1:58:05
27778Yaser Deniz İren81ODTÜ SKTUR2:00:05
28553Alen Gavar84İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR2:00:51
29752Fatih Öztürk89NİKSAR BELEDİYE SPORTUR2:02:26
30774Sayım Gökyar86ODTÜ SKTUR2:02:51
311152Mustafa Duygu93TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR2:06:37
32976Erdi Arslan94ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SKTUR2:09:57
33394Cevdet Alyılmaz64DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSKTUR2:10:05
34779Murat Arslan93ODTÜ SKTUR2:10:31
35754Caner Kalın94NİKSAR BELEDİYE SPORTUR2:20:36
36751Burak Karaman91NİKSAR BELEDİYE SPORTUR2:23:25
37755Şafak Karaman96NİKSAR BELEDİYE SPORTUR2:24:08
38392Erkut Seğman82DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSKTUR2:26:21
39753Kemal Abatay90NİKSAR BELEDİYE SPORTUR2:31:42
4091Metin Can İlhan89ANKARA GSMTUR2:34:06
41777Fatih Semiz90ODTÜ SKTUR2:44:23
 
82Yaşar Adak89ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASKTURmp
975Cansel Saraç94ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SKTURmp
393Ertun Yıldızlı57DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSKTURdisq
391Mustafa Arıs56DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSKTURdnf
1049İbrahim Hakkı Engin90TEKİRDAĞ GSMTURdnf
1151Alican Öztürk91TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTURdns
1150Mehmet Bekmez80TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTURdns
491Celil Erdoğan91GATA DOİKTURdns
750Emin Arslan91NİKSAR BELEDİYE SPORTURdns
254Ahmet Erdoğan94BOLU GSMTURdns
482Mustafa Balatlı91ESKİŞEHİR ORYANTİRİNG SKTURdns
 
 
 
M21A (115)7,6 km22 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
11129Ferdi Günaydın87TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR50:08
21118Mustafa Yılmaz93TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR52:28
3974Adem Ateş80ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SKTUR54:35
4724Veysel Güler72NEO DSKTUR54:42
51125Sait Furkan Demir94TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR55:11
61124Emrah İlkan94TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR55:18
71127Muhammed Kocabaş94TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR55:37
8407Sedat Caferoğlu81EDİRNE GSMTUR57:04
9544Ahmet Korkmaz93İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR57:18
101119Mehmet Ayan94TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR58:03
111122Yusuf Bayav92TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR58:09
12546Refik Zekai Diri61İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR1:01:39
13794Ozan Çelik77OKLUBALI SKTUR1:01:42
141115Ahmet Burmabıyık94TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR1:02:27
15765Mustafa Onur Koç93ODTÜ SKTUR1:02:28
16490Tansu İncekli92GATA DOİKTUR1:03:23
171370Remzi Dincer Öztürk83ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTUR1:04:47
181130Vedat Yaşar94TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR1:04:52
19705Harun Altun93MUĞLA GSKTUR1:05:58
2090Fatih Atalı93ANKARA GSMTUR1:08:54
211126Mehmet Ali Çakır86TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR1:09:11
22548Coşkun Özaşçılar77İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR1:09:17
221116Mesut Gezer94TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR1:09:17
24218Ramazan Emre Uçar93BALIKESİR GSKTUR1:09:21
25541Feridun Takış71İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR1:09:47
26512Ali Uzun91İSTANBUL GSMTUR1:10:30
271120İbrahim Tayğan93TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR1:11:23
281184Serkan Sural94ULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.TUR1:13:24
291113Ferhat Elbeyoğlu82TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR1:14:11
30542Taner Aksoylu92İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR1:14:15
311131Erkam Semiz94TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR1:14:32
321121Mustafa Baysa93TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR1:15:52
331114Ali Öner84TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR1:16:13
34157Yavuz Ömer Aktürk94ANTALYA GSMTUR1:17:13
3581Özgen Özdemiroğlu83ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASKTUR1:19:33
36767Lütfi Koray İroç93ODTÜ SKTUR1:19:34
37693İhsan Koçak86KAYSERİ GSMTUR1:19:44
381183Yusuf Ozan Can93ULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.TUR1:22:38
391210Ahmet Uluğ Yamalı87YAKAMOZ GSKTUR1:23:55
40550İbrahim Cem Özer77İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR1:24:50
41552Yavuz Kurtuluş Anıl59İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR1:25:11
42766Furkan Gökmen90ODTÜ SKTUR1:26:27
43545Mehmet Can92İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR1:28:00
441181Oğuz Yıldız92ULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.TUR1:29:14
45700Ömer Doğan92MALATYA GENÇLİK HİZ. VE SKTUR1:30:09
46768Koray Eskiduman94ODTÜ SKTUR1:31:10
47549Özgür Özdemir76İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR1:31:56
48513Muhammed Kağan Zor94İSTANBUL GSMTUR1:36:03
49595Harun Bozkurt63İZMİR GSMTUR1:36:06
50112Ahmet Bayzan87ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTUR1:37:05
511117Hamdi Gülbeniz94TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR1:39:24
52596Hamza Uslu91İZMİR GSMTUR1:44:35
53795İbrahim Oymak71OKLUBALI SKTUR1:48:52
54718Enes Çakır92MUĞLA ÜNİVERSİTESİ SKTUR1:51:03
55270İsmail Çingil94BUCAK MES.EĞİTİM MERKEZİ GSKTUR1:53:06
56547Akın Köse78İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR1:54:17
57771Nasir Muradov92ODTÜ SKTUR1:56:20
58540Mücahit Demirel84İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR1:57:17
59769Mert Keleş94ODTÜ SKTUR2:00:35
60543Aydın Haydar Işık91İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR2:04:47
61352Cihan Tekindağ81DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSATUR2:10:30
621Yunhan Lee87Individual-FerdiTPE2:23:37
 
1253Serhat Adıyaman96YÜZÜNCÜYIL SPOR KULÜBÜTURmp
1186Said Han Kurul94ULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.TURmp
1182Doğukan Yılmaz93ULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.TURdisq
1255Akın Can Koptagel96YÜZÜNCÜYIL SPOR KULÜBÜTURdnf
1254Önder Taş96YÜZÜNCÜYIL SPOR KULÜBÜTURdnf
1009Mikail Gültekin93SOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPORTURdnf
1023Tarık Şeker83TAVŞANLI AND. LİS. GSKTURdnf
538Berkay Yıldız92İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTURdnf
683Hamdi Murat Hançer88KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.TURdnf
489Harun Coşgun93GATA DOİKTURdnf
514Burak Yiğit93İSTANBUL GSMTURdnf
1185Mustafa Baltu93ULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.TURdnf
961Ali Oras92POLİS AKADEMİSİ SKTURdns
960Bekir Kılıç94POLİS AKADEMİSİ SKTURdns
962Mustafa Ersönmez93POLİS AKADEMİSİ SKTURdns
1128Alper Akyol83TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTURdns
1123Eyüp Dirilen81TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTURdns
959Hakan Zorlu94POLİS AKADEMİSİ SKTURdns
770Birol Aslan92ODTÜ SKTURdns
867Ergün Can92PATİKA SK-PATİKTURdns
707Davut Acet91MUĞLA GSKTURdns
708İbrahim Gümüş92MUĞLA GSKTURdns
939Faruk Yücel91POLİS AKADEMİSİ SKTURdns
940Murat Tuna92POLİS AKADEMİSİ SKTURdns
937Selahaddin Uslu92POLİS AKADEMİSİ SKTURdns
938Mehmet Küçükakçalı93POLİS AKADEMİSİ SKTURdns
706Mehmet Ökmen91MUĞLA GSKTURdns
406Şevki Yeşilyurt85EDİRNE GSMTURdns
408Memik Yıldırır88EDİRNE GSMTURdns
404Cihad Adıcan87EDİRNE GSMTURdns
405Fatih Songur86EDİRNE GSMTURdns
699Oruç Reis Çolakoğlu93MALATYA GENÇLİK HİZ. VE SKTURdns
702Umut Ulutaş91MALATYA GSMTURdns
409Hüseyin Karataş80EDİRNE GSMTURdns
617Seyfettin Başer84KANYON GDSKTURdns
941Berk Türkücü92POLİS AKADEMİSİ SKTURdns
953Mehmet Furkan Yılmaz94POLİS AKADEMİSİ SKTURdns
954Hasan Can93POLİS AKADEMİSİ SKTURdns
951Osman Erçin93POLİS AKADEMİSİ SKTURdns
952Metehan Bekleviş94POLİS AKADEMİSİ SKTURdns
957Muhammet İkbal Karadaş93POLİS AKADEMİSİ SKTURdns
958Mehmet Ali Elma93POLİS AKADEMİSİ SKTURdns
955Rafet Abdulmecid Bolat92POLİS AKADEMİSİ SKTURdns
956Ramazan Özfidan92POLİS AKADEMİSİ SKTURdns
950Alper Akbulut87POLİS AKADEMİSİ SKTURdns
944Süleyman Furkan Türkyılmaz92POLİS AKADEMİSİ SKTURdns
945Mustafa Mete Doğan94POLİS AKADEMİSİ SKTURdns
942Ali Yakup Yılmaz94POLİS AKADEMİSİ SKTURdns
943Ayhan Coşkun90POLİS AKADEMİSİ SKTURdns
948Halil Kanlı90POLİS AKADEMİSİ SKTURdns
949Sabahaddin Öndem93POLİS AKADEMİSİ SKTURdns
946Hüsrev Akbaş92POLİS AKADEMİSİ SKTURdns
947Harun Buğrahan Başdoğan92POLİS AKADEMİSİ SKTURdns
 
 
 
M35 (31)8,8 km 215 m23 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
11156İsmail Kendüzler79TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR55:04
2695Muhittin Şırkı79KAYSERİ GSMTUR1:05:58
3694Barış Derince79KAYSERİ GSMTUR1:14:34
41158Cüneyt Budak70TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR1:14:37
5992Roger Larsson63Skillingaryds FKSWE1:16:37
61371Halim Çal78ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTUR1:26:57
7116Kenan Aksın77ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTUR1:31:09
8556Bülent Şahin75İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR1:37:52
9325Duran Torbacıoğlu67ÇORUM GSKTUR1:39:19
10554Ali Kılınç71İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR1:46:46
11314Muhterem Bulut79ÇANKIRI GSMTUR1:50:32
12555Mehmet Sırım Ünal74İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR2:00:39
131155Serhat Varol78TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR2:14:44
14115İbrahim Eravcı73ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTUR2:16:24
15560Şevki Cilasun Hantal79İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR2:18:49
16118Öner Özmen70ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTUR2:39:12
171034Ali Sarı79TAVŞANLI ATATÜRK AL GSKTUR2:41:19
18558Tamer Karaağaç71İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR2:52:25
 
1157İlyas Avcı72TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTURmp
557Ali Başol76İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTURmp
559Deniz Müfti79İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTURdnf
377İbrahim Çapar77DİYARBAKIR ASKTURdns
378Fırat Kelekçi77DİYARBAKIR ASKTURdns
263Mehmet Kaplan75BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DS.GSKTURdns
1159Elvan İlboğa69TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTURdns
1372Hakan Tilgel73ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTURdns
709Salih Gökhan İrez76MUĞLA GSKTURdns
701Mehmet Güllü79MALATYA GENÇLİK HİZ. VE SKTURdns
977Onur Yavaş78ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SKTURdns
410Ahmet Anık76EDİRNE GSMTURdns
411Mustafa Hatipler79EDİRNE GSMTURdns
 
 
 
M40 (20)7,2 km 205 m18 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
11363Cengiz Altun70ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASKTUR1:06:40
2454Ahmet Yaşar68ERDEMLİ SKTUR1:37:50
323Harun Uz75ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKTUR1:39:28
41238Hüseyin Doğan72YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSKTUR1:55:51
5119Ertuğrul Usta68ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTUR1:56:38
6264Necati Darakçı74BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DS.GSKTUR2:23:59
71035Yavuz Maşalı75TAVŞANLI ATATÜRK AL GSKTUR2:35:38
 
666Fahrettin Tufan Sarp72KARAAĞAÇ SKTURmp
1211Özgür Aydın73YAKAMOZ GSKTURmp
684Tuncay Şimşek72KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.TURmp
492Gürkan Mert66GATA DOİKTURmp
1364İbrahim Poçu74ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASKTURmp
978Barış Ankay74ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SKTURdnf
618Ali Elgün66KANYON GDSKTURdnf
1237Kudret Gökbulut68YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSKTURdnf
1240Tacettin Ulusoy68YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSKTURdns
1239Suat İpekoğlu71YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSKTURdns
483Serkan Ülkütanır73ESKİŞEHİR ORYANTİRİNG SKTURdns
619Tamer Doğan70KANYON GDSKTURdns
620İlker Erkmen75KANYON GDSKTURdns
 
 
 
M45 (20)6,8 km 195 m19 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
1563Ali Çelebi59İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR1:03:01
2567Yakup Yakupoğlu64İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR1:03:26
3562Mükremin Güven Solmaz69İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR1:14:53
4561Mehmet Berkay Kılıçoğlu69İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR1:18:13
5564Ercüment Usta65İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR1:22:55
61213Ömer Bilgen Özdemiroğlu55YAKAMOZ GSKTUR1:27:47
71212Göksel Bilenler66YAKAMOZ GSKTUR1:43:28
8979Kemal Korkmaz65ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SKTUR1:47:13
91214Murat Arslan68YAKAMOZ GSKTUR1:49:15
10353Tanzer Dursun69DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSATUR1:51:26
11846Hakan Karahan67PAN D.D.S.K.TUR2:03:16
121215Suray Duran67YAKAMOZ GSKTUR2:51:46
 
565Necati Yıldız67İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTURmp
265Himmet Eğe69BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DS.GSKTURdnf
1216Mehmet Hacımusalar57YAKAMOZ GSKTURdnf
1217Serdar Hacımusalar63YAKAMOZ GSKTURdns
566Soner Günaydın69İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTURdns
379Murat Çavaş68DİYARBAKIR ASKTURdns
847Ziya Sipahi70PAN D.D.S.K.TURdns
796Mehmet Zeki Özçelik69OKLUBALI SKTURdns
 
 
 
M50 (20)6,0 km 190 m18 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
1219Necati Külahsız62BALIKESİR GSKTUR1:07:21
2851Yurdaer Güncü56PAN D.D.S.K.TUR1:13:05
3848Aytekin Söylemez62PAN D.D.S.K.TUR1:22:22
4852İrfan Özden61PAN D.D.S.K.TUR1:33:35
5625Yakup Turan63KANYON GDSKTUR1:35:11
6570Kemal Özdemir51İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR1:41:46
7569Aret Arapoğlu61İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR1:42:30
81242Soner Yazıcı62YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSKTUR1:51:19
9624Bülent Baklacı61KANYON GDSKTUR2:03:38
10621Abdullah Turan65KANYON GDSKTUR2:05:38
11622Erdoğan Güner64KANYON GDSKTUR2:13:42
12623Muhlis Erkmenuğur63KANYON GDSKTUR2:18:06
13853Mustafa Hüseyin Ortaç63PAN D.D.S.K.TUR2:19:35
14568Tezer Ünal64İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR2:30:01
15849Musa Karcı57PAN D.D.S.K.TUR2:41:12
 
1244Yalçın Yazıcı59YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSKTURmp
626Ali Ömerca58KANYON GDSKTURdnf
1243Ahmet Çeltik54YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSKTURdnf
850Asaf Yıldırım64PAN D.D.S.K.TURdnf
1241Turhan Yılmaz65YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSKTURdns
 
 
 
MBS (36)1,8 km 90 m10 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
1280Ahmet Tayyar Pişkindemir01BURSA ÖZEL OSMANGAZİ ORTAOKULUTUR19:09
2273Mehmet Mert Yavaş02BURSA GSMTUR19:10
3281Emir Şenocak05BURSA ÖZEL OSMANGAZİ ORTAOKULUTUR23:28
4275Emre Şen02BURSA GSMTUR27:12
5165Celal Başaran02ARTSAM KOLEJİ SPOR KULÜBÜTUR29:19
6831Batuhan Gökkaya01OSMANİYE GSMTUR43:09
7981Metehan Saraç04ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SKTUR57:57
8830Sefa Orcan01OSMANİYE GSMTUR59:58
91381Bedirhan Kartal04ARTSAM KOLEJİ SPOR KULÜBÜTUR1:14:13
10161Enes Yaprak04ARTSAM KOLEJİ SPOR KULÜBÜTUR1:27:02
11829Muhammet Hasan Çoraklı02OSMANİYE GSMTUR1:30:40
12160Halil Emre Gezici04ARTSAM KOLEJİ SPOR KULÜBÜTUR1:33:35
13855Erkin Yıldırım01PAN D.D.S.K.TUR1:54:31
 
854Arda Yıldırım05PAN D.D.S.K.TURmp
1010Alperen Can04SOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPORTURmp
685Doğa Can Satılmış07KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.TURmp
159Mete Tunçer04ARTSAM KOLEJİ SPOR KULÜBÜTURdnf
301Mustafa Aktan04CUMALIKIZIK GSKTURdnf
883Kemal Öğünlü04PETKİM SPORTURdns
888Efe İlkem Tunca04PETKİM SPORTURdns
889Mert Akarlı04PETKİM SPORTURdns
890Bilge Kağan Öztürk02PETKİM SPORTURdns
887Eren Tutucu04PETKİM SPORTURdns
884Mehmet Karabağ04PETKİM SPORTURdns
885Berkay Akarsu04PETKİM SPORTURdns
886İbrahim Esad Zeybekoğlu04PETKİM SPORTURdns
279Ömer Faruk Sağdıç02BURSA ÖZEL OSMANGAZİ ORTAOKULUTURdns
282Efe Yılmaz04BURSA ÖZEL YEDİRENKLİÇINAR OKUTURdns
274Yunus Emre Özay01BURSA GSMTURdns
163Umut Efe Can Uhray04ARTSAM KOLEJİ SPOR KULÜBÜTURdns
164Mehmet Eren Süzen04ARTSAM KOLEJİ SPOR KULÜBÜTURdns
501Emin Atalay05GÖMEÇ BELEDİYE SK.TURdns
882Miraç Yılmaz04PETKİM SPORTURdns
500Mehmet Ali Erçin01GÖMEÇ BELEDİYE SK.TURdns
300Enes Erdönmez02CUMALIKIZIK GSKTURdns
302Hasan Basri Turan02CUMALIKIZIK GSKTURdns
 
 
 
MBL (56)3,3 km 145 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
1395Mustafa Poyraz81DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSKTUR27:06
2711Muhammet Oran00MUĞLA GSKTUR30:27
3710Erdinç Kılınç00MUĞLA GSKTUR33:24
41189Görkem Kaya94ULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.TUR35:25
5726Mert Günal82NEO DSKTUR41:14
6632Serhat Sever00KANYON GDSKTUR41:15
71247Kayahan Kalkan91YTÜ SKTUR42:28
81188Hüsnü Can Karlı93ULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.TUR43:28
91219Ali Sercan Dirlikli91YAKAMOZ GSKTUR45:53
10980Güven Kaynar73ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SKTUR50:59
11631Rıdvan Aydın00KANYON GDSKTUR52:22
12178Ali Galip Öztürk92AYDIN GSMTUR56:22
13572İsmail Can Karaoğlu93İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR56:24
14571Kaan Çakır93İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR59:36
15380Baver Eminoğlu98DİYARBAKIR ASKTUR1:03:33
162Vehbi Bekar93Individual-FerdiTPE1:05:43
1727Özgür Erdoğan76ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKTUR1:09:57
18484Engin Eroğlu72ESKİŞEHİR ORYANTİRİNG SKTUR1:11:17
191218Selahaddin Çekiç71YAKAMOZ GSKTUR1:16:12
20266Sedat Çavdar79BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DS.GSKTUR1:17:12
21313Mevlüt Tavşan93ÇANAKKALE GSMTUR1:20:52
2224Şevket Ekiz98ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKTUR1:25:17
23633Deniz Ekici00KANYON GDSKTUR1:29:08
24574Cihan Çalkaya82İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR1:44:40
25634Ibrahim Bayraktar70KANYON GDSKTUR1:48:52
26635Tuna Yılmaz84KANYON GDSKTUR2:32:36
 
628Oğuz Kaan Acar90KANYON GDSKTURmp
28Mehmet Salih Çoban98ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKTURdnf
25Mecit Demir97ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKTURdnf
636Oğuzhan Öz75KANYON GDSKTURdnf
573Alper Kaan Yıldırım89İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTURdnf
637Erdem Emiroğlu00KANYON GDSKTURdnf
667Osman Takmaz72KARAAĞAÇ SKTURdnf
880Cihat Biçer58PETKİM SPORTURdns
879Halil Güneri72PETKİM SPORTURdns
965Selçuk Dinçer93POLİS AKADEMİSİ SKTURdns
1050Enver Şanal83TROİA TEYFİKİYE SPOR KLUBÜTURdns
1187Ali Rıza Salihoğlu94ULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.TURdns
1248Furkan Er93YTÜ SKTURdns
881Barış Güneri79PETKİM SPORTURdns
964Fatih Altın94POLİS AKADEMİSİ SKTURdns
797Bülent Azman77OKLUBALI SKTURdns
179Nurettin Ulaş94AYDIN GSMTURdns
354Ahmet Kaan Öztürk99DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSATURdns
355Zülkar Karakaya99DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSATURdns
177Gopdjim Gwebap Stephane84ASORCCMRdns
26Sarper Bayram Kuru78ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKTURdns
175Noukeu Marjolain83ASORCCMRdns
176Nami Tchanya Alain77ASORCCMRdns
630Ayberk Yılmaz00KANYON GDSKTURdns
668Fuat Pacacı72KARAAĞAÇ SKTURdns
712Suavi Yıldırım99MUĞLA GSKTURdns
629Erdem Savuran00KANYON GDSKTURdns
381Ozan Yunus Us99DİYARBAKIR ASKTURdns
382Mehmet Nevroz Dağ99DİYARBAKIR ASKTURdns
627Bülent Türker75KANYON GDSKTURdns