Gelibolu 2015Cmt 2.5.2015 14:35
Results - Kilitbahir-Kısacreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2014

 
W10 (16)1,2 km 10 m10 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
1356Sıla Dursun05DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSATUR10:43
21036Elif Maşalı05TAVŞANLI ATATÜRK AL GSKTUR12:28
3359İrem Demirci05DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSATUR12:33
457Ayşen Saçlı05AHMET VEFİK PAŞA CİHAN SPOR KUTUR15:15
5326Sıla Kambik06ÇORUM GSKTUR16:04
6357Ceren Özeler05DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSATUR17:34
7825Cemile Eslem Özlük06OSMANGAZİ KOLEJİ GSKTUR21:47
8244Büşra Gülmez05BERGAMA BELEDİYETUR24:11
956Elif Altın05AHMET VEFİK PAŞA CİHAN SPOR KUTUR29:06
10358Zeynep Sude Bayırlı05DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSATUR33:56
11245Sudenur Bozdağ05BERGAMA BELEDİYETUR34:26
12276Buse Özen05BURSA GSMTUR36:49
1385Pelin Damat06ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASKTUR47:53
14502Sevda Pala05GÖMEÇ BELEDİYE SK.TUR49:21
15327Nehir Kelam06ÇORUM GSKTUR1:05:31
16434Zeynep Sude Çetinyürek06EKİN KOLEJİ SKTUR1:10:43
 
 
 
W12 (66)1,3 km 10 m11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
1803Gülce Çelik03OKLUBALI SKTUR12:27
1799Sena Güven03OKLUBALI SKTUR12:27
3801Bahar Özçelik03OKLUBALI SKTUR13:04
4982Zeynep Ankay03ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SKTUR13:09
51357Damla Sıla Murçak04AHMET VEFİK PAŞA CİHAN SPOR KUTUR13:25
6640Şevval Deniz Demirbaş03KANYON GDSKTUR13:50
7307Esma Melle03CUMALIKIZIK GSKTUR14:08
8802Doğa Oymak04OKLUBALI SKTUR14:13
9798Ayşenur Gürgenburan03OKLUBALI SKTUR14:54
10504Nur Pelivan04GÖMEÇ BELEDİYE SK.TUR15:02
11669Ayşe Nazlı Çolak03KARAAĞAÇ SKTUR15:32
12360Sudenur Demirci03DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSATUR15:58
13224Özlem Kulbay03BALIKESİR GSKTUR16:36
14892Hilal Uygun04PETKİM SPORTUR17:01
151373Enda Göl03ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTUR17:02
16222Zeliha Erikli03BALIKESİR GSKTUR17:20
1763Yasemin Bozkurt03AHMET VEFİK PAŞA CİHAN SPOR KUTUR17:33
1829Canan Çetinel03ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKTUR18:27
19805Ece Selen Yılmaz03OKLUBALI SKTUR18:28
20246Selin Türkdoğan03BERGAMA BELEDİYETUR18:56
21800Berra Kaplan03OKLUBALI SKTUR18:58
22361Nisa Üye04DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSATUR19:06
2361Sudem Çam04AHMET VEFİK PAŞA CİHAN SPOR KUTUR19:08
24843Ceylin Kızılkaya03ÖZEL ANKARA MAYA KOLEJİ SKTUR19:57
2560Sena Kökçıkaran03AHMET VEFİK PAŞA CİHAN SPOR KUTUR20:30
26152Hale Oktay04ANTALYA GSKTUR20:34
27438Ece Göncü03EKİN KOLEJİ SKTUR20:40
28575Elif Takış04İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR21:51
29223Fatma Hafsa Arslan03BALIKESİR GSKTUR22:57
30439Ece Pulat04EKİN KOLEJİ SKTUR24:01
31123Sena Usta03ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTUR24:24
321037Zeynep Maşalı03TAVŞANLI ATATÜRK AL GSKTUR25:53
33304Betül Önal04CUMALIKIZIK GSKTUR25:59
34362Burcu Beyza Temel04DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSATUR28:04
351376Nisa Nur Sağlık03ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTUR28:21
361358Gizem Yıldız04AHMET VEFİK PAŞA CİHAN SPOR KUTUR29:29
37221Elif Buse Hocaoğulları04BALIKESİR GSKTUR29:33
381375Yağmur Araz03ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTUR30:43
39306Buse Yelmer03CUMALIKIZIK GSKTUR33:24
401221Ayşe Çisil Pehlivan04YAKAMOZ GSKTUR33:26
41305Ada Nur Kaçar04CUMALIKIZIK GSKTUR38:07
42466Zeynep Cengiz03ESKİŞEHİR GSKTUR39:13
42127Güllüşah Yıldırım03ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTUR39:13
44249Nurdan Salgut03BERGAMA BELEDİYETUR39:51
451356Alime Aydın04AHMET VEFİK PAŞA CİHAN SPOR KUTUR41:02
461220Şimal Erdar04YAKAMOZ GSKTUR41:17
47639Ayşe Miray Türker03KANYON GDSKTUR42:58
48155Rukiye Gözekci04ANTALYA GSKTUR45:39
49303Elif Elmas03CUMALIKIZIK GSKTUR48:30
50638Dilara Irmak Kayabaşı04KANYON GDSKTUR50:21
51891Nazlıcan Aydemir04PETKİM SPORTUR53:35
52437Ada Öztürkdaş04EKİN KOLEJİ SKTUR57:17
531374Emine Cinkaya03ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTUR1:07:13
54436Eda Alparslan04EKİN KOLEJİ SKTUR1:08:17
 
247Sude Naz Yıldırım03BERGAMA BELEDİYETURmp
248Elif Altındağ03BERGAMA BELEDİYETURmp
435Selena Yedikardeş04EKİN KOLEJİ SKTURdnf
126Eda Türkel03ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTURdns
277Elif Genç03BURSA GSMTURdns
278Zeynep Zehra Keles03BURSA GSMTURdns
641Şevval Sude Arslanol03KANYON GDSKTURdns
804Burçin Azman03OKLUBALI SKTURdns
154Demet Güler04ANTALYA GSKTURdns
153Gizem Güler03ANTALYA GSKTURdns
220Ayşe Çakar03BALIKESİR GSKTURdns
151Zeynep Deli04ANTALYA GSKTURdns
 
 
 
W14 (43)1,4 km 15 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
1670Ezgi Nur Çolak01KARAAĞAÇ SKTUR13:44
2309Tuana Bozkurt01CUMALIKIZIK GSKTUR14:37
31224Fatma Özdemir02YAKAMOZ GSKTUR16:08
4230Melisa Altıncı01BALIKESİR GSKTUR17:15
5366Rabia Öykü Kabul01DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSATUR17:32
6229Çeşminaz Işık02BALIKESİR GSKTUR17:50
7228Zeynep Sude Gültekin02BALIKESİR GSKTUR17:56
81383Ayça Gül02DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSATUR17:59
9986Dilara Kaynar02ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SKTUR18:30
986İlayda Torman02ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASKTUR18:30
11226Beyza Gürpınar01BALIKESİR GSKTUR18:45
12310Zeynep Karagöz02CUMALIKIZIK GSKTUR19:15
131226Gizem Emine Yılmaz02YAKAMOZ GSKTUR19:43
14271Elif Sena Uygun01BUCAK MES.EĞİTİM MERKEZİ GSKTUR20:01
15672Yağmur Eyüboğlu01KARAAĞAÇ SKTUR20:03
15671Begüm Arabacı01KARAAĞAÇ SKTUR20:03
17985Ceren Yıldırım02ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SKTUR20:41
18367Sena Aydemir02DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSATUR20:54
19806İrem Eroğlu02OKLUBALI SKTUR21:27
20156Sadife Koyundoyuran02ANTALYA GSKTUR22:08
21328Yeşim Buse Topdal02ÇORUM GSKTUR22:15
22363Nisa Sügür02DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSATUR22:26
231227Jale Atak01YAKAMOZ GSKTUR22:29
24129Beyza Zengin01ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTUR22:40
251225İrem Reyhan Yılmaz02YAKAMOZ GSKTUR24:26
26225Duygu Yigen03BALIKESİR GSKTUR24:35
271222Buket Bilenler02YAKAMOZ GSKTUR25:05
28983Yeşim Uğuz02ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SKTUR25:36
291223Yaren Karaca02YAKAMOZ GSKTUR25:43
30808Şimal Kaya02OKLUBALI SKTUR26:47
31984Serranur Çavuş02ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SKTUR27:58
32365Tuğçe Özgür01DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSATUR30:25
33809Zeynep Çebitürk01OKLUBALI SKTUR34:30
3467Fatma Ferihan Aras02AHMET VEFİK PAŞA CİHAN SPOR KUTUR35:24
3564Büşra Açık01AHMET VEFİK PAŞA CİHAN SPOR KUTUR36:14
3668Eda Kuyu02AHMET VEFİK PAŞA CİHAN SPOR KUTUR37:51
3766İrem Filiz02AHMET VEFİK PAŞA CİHAN SPOR KUTUR47:28
38807Eylül Çelik02OKLUBALI SKTUR56:26
39576Zeynep Takış02İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR59:53
 
65Şeyma Şengül02AHMET VEFİK PAŞA CİHAN SPOR KUTURmp
442Alara Aykanat01EKİN KOLEJİ SKTURdns
308İkra Kardelen Özdil01CUMALIKIZIK GSKTURdns
227Emine İçyer01BALIKESİR GSKTURdns
 
 
 
W16A (29)1,8 km 40 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
1235Zeynep Ocak99BALIKESİR GSKTUR14:49
2231Betül Esner99BALIKESİR GSKTUR16:43
3237Sümeyra Gökcül00BALIKESİR GSKTUR17:38
4727Serdem Merve Ateş99NEO DSKTUR18:40
5234Kevser Sezer99BALIKESİR GSKTUR19:35
6368Necmiye Çalışkan00DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSATUR19:41
7369Tuğba Dil99DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSATUR19:47
8236Hilal Arslan00BALIKESİR GSKTUR21:08
91378Elifnur İşler99ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTUR21:20
10233Özge Bozça00BALIKESİR GSKTUR21:50
11232Melike Yörük00BALIKESİR GSKTUR22:10
12580Esnanur Masat99İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR22:29
131011Ecem Gök00SOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPORTUR22:34
141379Özlem Zirek99ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTUR26:43
151377Berfin Aydaşoğlu99ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTUR30:15
16759Aslı Hamarat99NİKSAR BELEDİYE SPORTUR31:05
17758Saadet Nur Maraşlı99NİKSAR BELEDİYE SPORTUR32:14
181012Aslıcan Çetin99SOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPORTUR35:39
19133Melike Koçak00ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTUR36:10
201014Sevgi Baki99SOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPORTUR37:50
21577Ezgi Başhan00İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR38:22
22578Aybüke İrem Tuncel00İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR39:32
231013Meryem Çağan99SOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPORTUR40:43
24756Kader Atar99NİKSAR BELEDİYE SPORTUR43:24
25757Gülüstan Yavuz99NİKSAR BELEDİYE SPORTUR46:20
26642Gülpınar Aydoğan00KANYON GDSKTUR1:16:50
27760Emine Çizmeci99NİKSAR BELEDİYE SPORTUR1:22:32
 
643Gamze Yağmur Çakmak99KANYON GDSKTURmp
579Zehra Altan99İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTURdns
 
 
 
W16B (31)1,6 km 30 m16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
11025Naile Nur Demir99TAVŞANLI AND. LİS. GSKTUR12:46
2713Selin Demir99MUĞLA GSKTUR17:52
3988Nazan Altunal00ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SKTUR21:37
4470Hilal Özek00ESKİŞEHİR GSKTUR22:35
5370Funda Özgür99DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSATUR23:07
6989İlknur Can00ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SKTUR24:38
7134Çisem Tıkız00ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTUR24:51
8469Zehra Nurefşan Kısa00ESKİŞEHİR GSKTUR25:46
9987Ceren Korkmaz00ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SKTUR28:23
10644Nilay Akyüz99KANYON GDSKTUR30:34
11138Meral Öztürk00ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTUR30:47
12311Benay Eser99CUMALIKIZIK GSKTUR30:54
13686Özlem Kolukırık99KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.TUR31:33
14372Sena Sargın99DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSATUR32:33
15468Gamze Gaş00ESKİŞEHİR GSKTUR33:08
161039Sabriye Kılıç00TAVŞANLI ATATÜRK AL GSKTUR34:34
171038Şule Demir00TAVŞANLI ATATÜRK AL GSKTUR39:43
1830Nagehan Sert99ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKTUR41:39
191043Fatma Turan00TAVŞANLI ATATÜRK AL GSKTUR42:17
20137Mehtap Kaymaz99ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTUR43:52
21467Sıla Aksak00ESKİŞEHİR GSKTUR56:51
221042Elif Altındağ00TAVŞANLI ATATÜRK AL GSKTUR57:23
23135Buse Safçı00ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTUR1:02:01
 
87Dilan Torman00ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASKTURmp
136Ezgi Demir99ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTURmp
31Dilan Koca99ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKTURdnf
1044Döndü Karabacak99TAVŞANLI ATATÜRK AL GSKTURdns
371Tuğba Emre00DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSATURdns
1024Seher Şahin99TAVŞANLI AND. LİS. GSKTURdns
1040Gamze Kaya99TAVŞANLI ATATÜRK AL GSKTURdns
1041Ayşenur Temel00TAVŞANLI ATATÜRK AL GSKTURdns
 
 
 
W18A (21)2,1 km 40 m17 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
1728Beyza Yıldırım97NEO DSKTUR19:11
21026Hilal Oruç98TAVŞANLI AND. LİS. GSKTUR19:14
3810Hümeyra Altınışık98OKLUBALI SKTUR20:20
4197Rahime Sözbir97BALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSKTUR20:40
5195Berna Aktaş98BALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSKTUR23:58
61045Eda Nur Çelek98TAVŞANLI ATATÜRK AL GSKTUR26:58
7252Gökçen Tan99BERGAMA BELEDİYETUR30:21
8373Nilgün Çalışkan97DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSATUR34:03
9196Rümeysa Çiftçi98BALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSKTUR37:55
10251Merve Aktaş97BERGAMA BELEDİYETUR40:30
111228Saliha Hilal Köse98YAKAMOZ GSKTUR41:00
121160Cennet Durmaz97TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR41:49
13194Gizem Gülenç97BALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSKTUR42:23
14645Buket Hilal Yılmaz98KANYON GDSKTUR42:42
15250Aygül Dönmez98BERGAMA BELEDİYETUR49:26
161161İlknur Köse97TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR51:29
171046Şeyma Nur Çadır98TAVŞANLI ATATÜRK AL GSKTUR1:15:11
 
1047Lale Han Kılıç97TAVŞANLI ATATÜRK AL GSKTURmp
646Fatma Tunç97KANYON GDSKTURdns
647Yıldız Karakoç97KANYON GDSKTURdns
648Kübra Nur Dönmez97KANYON GDSKTURdns
 
 
 
W18B (18)2,0 km 35 m16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
11048Büşra Akkuş97TAVŞANLI ATATÜRK AL GSKTUR20:50
21029Rabia Nur Artun98TAVŞANLI AND. LİS. GSKTUR20:51
3688Zekiye Kübra Kulakoğlu98KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.TUR27:16
4139Mine Kızılgüneş97ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTUR27:57
51016Buse Yeşil97SOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPORTUR29:00
61017Mihriye Nur Düzdemir98SOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPORTUR29:08
7729Gizem Eminoğlu97NEO DSKTUR30:30
81028Kübra Güneş97TAVŞANLI AND. LİS. GSKTUR31:04
91019İlknur Beydili98SOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPORTUR32:26
101018Nevin Leblebici97SOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPORTUR36:18
1133Yeliz Nazife Kaya98ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKTUR37:07
1235Merve Ekici98ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKTUR38:24
1334Aleyna Tütüncü98ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKTUR44:12
141015Buse Faydalı98SOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPORTUR48:34
1532Yasemin Tokatcı98ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKTUR56:35
16687Yasemin Özbir98KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.TUR1:04:21
 
36Hürü Didem Karaaslan98ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKTURmp
1027Hale Çakır97TAVŞANLI AND. LİS. GSKTURdns
 
 
 
W20A (20)2,5 km 45 m19 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
1811Elif Gökçe Avcı98OKLUBALI SKTUR19:21
2597Ayşe Bozkurt97İZMİR GSMTUR22:15
3730Hatice Adıbelli95NEO DSKTUR23:47
4868Melike Sancak95PATİKA SK-PATİKTUR24:51
5690Emine Bilir96KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.TUR24:59
61166Selma Cabri96TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR25:39
7814Nihan Temel98OKLUBALI SKTUR28:34
81163Büşra Özer96TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR29:00
9714Şakire Çelik95MUĞLA GSKTUR29:33
10397Elif Erdoğan95DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSKTUR29:43
11815Rumeysa Nur Altınışık95OKLUBALI SKTUR31:19
121165Gözde Tuğçe Yalabaçoğlu96TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR31:56
131162Hilal Söker96TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR34:44
14689Hülya Çağan96KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.TUR34:51
15780Seda Ağırbaş95ODTÜ SKTUR44:07
 
1164Zeynep Sanem Akpınar96TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTURmp
396Büşra Elmas96DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSKTURdns
649Kübra Yörük96KANYON GDSKTURdns
813Aslıhan Pıçak97OKLUBALI SKTURdns
812Nazlı Özkoca97OKLUBALI SKTURdns
 
 
 
W20B (14)2,2 km 40 m17 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
1515Fatma Gizem Çallı96İSTANBUL GSMTUR23:09
2784Hacer Buse Uysaler96ODTÜ SKTUR24:41
3781Gizem Ceylan95ODTÜ SKTUR24:57
4398Gülşah Bircan Akpınar96DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSKTUR25:17
51170Şeydanur Bulut96TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR28:27
6782Betül Aktaş96ODTÜ SKTUR28:39
7783Sena Pamuk96ODTÜ SKTUR30:07
81190Emine Melek Çakmak95ULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.TUR30:21
9180Sevda Demir96AYDIN GSMTUR30:52
10785Beril Üstünkaya95ODTÜ SKTUR32:57
111167Sevgi Yüksel95TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR35:53
121168Fatma Nur Paylan96TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR40:34
131169Esma Karapınar96TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR49:57
1437Merve Kurt96ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKTUR53:22
 
 
 
W21E (18)2,6 km 50 m22 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
1585Emine Sezgünsay86İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR20:22
21175Selvihan Günaydın88TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR21:42
3791Dudu Erol93ODTÜ SKTUR21:58
488Büşra Muslu94ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASKTUR22:22
51173Şakire Bilgin88TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR22:40
6790Zeynep Abalı92ODTÜ SKTUR23:25
71176Şengül Üzen84TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR23:31
8400İlknur Can94DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSKTUR24:38
9586Pınar Başol74İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR26:25
10588Tatiana Kalenderoğlu72İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR26:35
11869Elif Eren Aksoy94PATİKA SK-PATİKTUR27:07
12719Yasemin Özgüler93MUĞLA ÜNİVERSİTESİ SKTUR30:01
131177Ayşe Keskin92TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR30:43
141174Fazilet Seren Çağlar93TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR31:38
15870Dilek Matyar93PATİKA SK-PATİKTUR34:47
16793Nermin Fenmen56ODTÜ SKTUR41:18
17792Banu Emine Aysolmaz81ODTÜ SKTUR44:27
 
587Gizem Seçer91İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTURdns
 
 
 
W21A (30)2,3 km 40 m17 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
1787Öznur Çağlar85ODTÜ SKTUR24:20
11300Duygu Tolunay92ANKARA GSMTUR24:20
3786Şirin Ocaklı85ODTÜ SKTUR25:17
4581Gonca Ünal80İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR26:15
5990Merve Nur Ayazoğlu93ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SKTUR26:22
61172İrem Deniz93TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR26:38
71171Hanife Özkan94TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR27:33
7789Kübra Tiken91ODTÜ SKTUR27:33
9583Emel Seçer80İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR28:41
10399Alime Çinar82DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSKTUR29:46
11788Tuğçe Gölgeli91ODTÜ SKTUR31:21
121193Esra Er90ULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.TUR31:39
131192Merve Türksoy94ULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.TUR32:28
14486Ayşe Akın88ESKİŞEHİR ORYANTİRİNG SKTUR32:30
15582Ezgi Baştürk91İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR33:33
161229Ayşe Yeşil93YAKAMOZ GSKTUR34:43
17181Kübra Altun94AYDIN GSMTUR35:25
18697Münevver Kumru75LYKİA İZ.DO.SK.TUR37:27
191256Aliye Ayta92ZİGANA DGSKTUR37:30
201191Elif Burunsuzoğlu93ULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.TUR40:20
211245Ahu Yetiş81YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSKTUR42:49
22584Ceren Can88İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR48:03
23140Güldenur Gedikoğlu91ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTUR51:41
24383Bahar Yıldırım91DİYARBAKIR ASKTUR1:04:11
25493Elif İncekli90GATA DOİKTUR1:20:36
 
485Gülcan Çelik75ESKİŞEHİR ORYANTİRİNG SKTURdns
4Ka Man Leung94Individual-FerdiTPEdns
691Gülşen Temel92KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.TURdns
715Çağla Şengör92MUĞLA GSKTURdns
692Şule Kocabacak89KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.TURdns
 
 
 
W35 (9)2,4 km 45 m20 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
1993Ulrika Bornetun63Skillingaryds FKSWE28:49
2856Itır Uz77PAN D.D.S.K.TUR35:40
3673Çimen Deniz Sarp71KARAAĞAÇ SKTUR45:38
4272Sevgi Uygun77BUCAK MES.EĞİTİM MERKEZİ GSKTUR46:01
5858Evin Yurtsever80PAN D.D.S.K.TUR48:28
6857Hale Gürsoy79PAN D.D.S.K.TUR1:03:24
 
816Nihal Özçelik77OKLUBALI SKTURmp
871Ayten Telatar72PATİKA SK-PATİKTURdnf
1246Adile Ayşegül Çakan68YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSKTURdns
 
 
 
W40 (15)2,1 km 40 m18 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
1590Cemile Usta68İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR29:55
21231Filiz Bilenler68YAKAMOZ GSKTUR34:58
31230Yasemin Güleç Ovagül75YAKAMOZ GSKTUR35:10
4592Banu Kulaçoğlu74İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR37:26
51236Sevda Varlı68YAKAMOZ GSKTUR37:41
6443Zuhal Kavak Çetinyürek71EKİN KOLEJİ SKTUR39:38
7593Şermin Karaağaç73İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR43:53
81235Türkan Arslan68YAKAMOZ GSKTUR47:00
9591Canan Yıldız Şahin72İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR48:03
10445Figen Güzelay70EKİN KOLEJİ SKTUR53:16
111233Nuran Demirer72YAKAMOZ GSKTUR56:09
121232Sıdıka Özdemiroğlu60YAKAMOZ GSKTUR59:04
 
589Nurcan Apaydın Takış72İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTURmp
650Nuran Yiğit73KANYON GDSKTURmp
1234Nevin Hacımusalar68YAKAMOZ GSKTURdns
 
 
 
W45 (7)1,9 km 35 m17 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
1374Emine Öztürk70DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSATUR28:00
2375Nilüfer Dursun70DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSATUR40:48
3991Huriye Korkmaz68ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SKTUR52:55
4329Onur Torbacıoğlu66ÇORUM GSKTUR1:02:26
589Gülşeker Altun68ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASKTUR1:04:56
61355Emine Bulut61ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKTUR1:18:31
7859Tamam Taştemir66PAN D.D.S.K.TUR1:42:21
 
 
 
W50 (5)1,6 km 30 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
193Ayşe Petek Bingöl61ANKARA GSMTUR26:01
2402Nuriye Uzuncan58DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSKTUR31:52
3401Mehtap Tok65DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSKTUR35:15
4651Fidan Kara59KANYON GDSKTUR1:19:54
 
403Nigar Boz54DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSKTURdns
 
 
 
WBS (34)1,0 km 10 m9 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
1495Zeynep Ilgın Demir02GELİŞİM KOLEJİTUR8:53
2174Ahsen Küçükbasmacı02ARTSAM KOLEJİ SPOR KULÜBÜTUR13:07
3496Buse Özsezer02GELİŞİM KOLEJİTUR13:28
4902Sudenaz Mete04PETKİM SPORTUR14:30
5171Ceren Özakıncı01ARTSAM KOLEJİ SPOR KULÜBÜTUR15:30
6450Ekin Ayan04EKİN KOLEJİ SKTUR15:35
7911Buse Nur Çakar01PETKİM SPORTUR16:04
8169Ayça Sıla Alkan02ARTSAM KOLEJİ SPOR KULÜBÜTUR16:31
9452Doğa Elcik04EKİN KOLEJİ SKTUR16:48
10448Bahar Bora04EKİN KOLEJİ SKTUR23:08
11168Zeynep Bengü Alkan04ARTSAM KOLEJİ SPOR KULÜBÜTUR23:43
12172Yaren Ergün01ARTSAM KOLEJİ SPOR KULÜBÜTUR26:50
13453Elif Nakipoğlu04EKİN KOLEJİ SKTUR27:29
14447Ceyda Özakdağ04EKİN KOLEJİ SKTUR31:31
15901İlkim Pınar Ünal04PETKİM SPORTUR33:44
16910Eylem Oben Büyük01PETKİM SPORTUR34:12
17330Ela Yağmur Kelam03ÇORUM GSKTUR36:11
18900Sena Ayça Özkan04PETKİM SPORTUR37:32
19905Nazik Ekin Yılmaz02PETKİM SPORTUR38:12
20908Zeynep Duru Güneri02PETKİM SPORTUR39:49
21844Pelin Eravcı02ÖZEL ANKARA MAYA KOLEJİ SKTUR40:51
22166Yankı Ergün06ARTSAM KOLEJİ SPOR KULÜBÜTUR1:07:10
 
494Deniz Aşır03GELİŞİM KOLEJİTURmp
451Deniz Elcik04EKİN KOLEJİ SKTURmp
909Deren Tüzün02PETKİM SPORTURmp
907Sudenaz Saral02PETKİM SPORTURmp
904Irmak Divrik02PETKİM SPORTURmp
906Şevval Şen02PETKİM SPORTURdnf
170Bükrenur Gökçe03ARTSAM KOLEJİ SPOR KULÜBÜTURdns
173Çağla Ekin Ankaralı04ARTSAM KOLEJİ SPOR KULÜBÜTURdns
312Beyza Demirli03CUMALIKIZIK GSKTURdns
903Göksu Mete02PETKİM SPORTURdns
167Dilara Karaahmetoğlu02ARTSAM KOLEJİ SPOR KULÜBÜTURdns
845Zeynep Köksal02ÖZEL ANKARA MAYA KOLEJİ SKTURdns
 
 
 
WBL (66)1,1 km 10 m10 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
1146Dilek Ayten76ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTUR10:03
2141Simge Şahin00ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTUR10:25
3198Afra Dündar98BALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSKTUR10:47
4142Burcu Summak85ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTUR11:09
51198Hicret Kumalar94ULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.TUR11:18
61199Berna Ayar96ULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.TUR11:50
7147Emine Uzun92ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTUR14:05
8818Demet Kaplan80OKLUBALI SKTUR14:39
940Sümeyya Nur Özdemir98ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKTUR15:10
10716Havva Büşra Aydın00MUĞLA GSKTUR15:41
115Ichuan Lu92Individual-FerdiTPE15:47
12144Şirin Öztürk89ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTUR16:05
131194Büşra Alp96ULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.TUR17:00
14200Rüveyda Avcu98BALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSKTUR18:43
1546Fatma Vafire Çelik77ADANA GSMTUR18:57
16487Filiz Işıksoy76ESKİŞEHİR ORYANTİRİNG SKTUR19:24
17893Bike Öğünlü74PETKİM SPORTUR19:56
18594Yağmur Dursun88İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR20:04
197Yun-Chu Kao93Individual-FerdiTPE21:10
201195Eda Yılmaz93ULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.TUR22:16
21656Filiz Mısırlı75KANYON GDSKTUR23:08
221197Hilal Istık95ULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.TUR23:48
23897Seher Özkan70PETKİM SPORTUR24:09
241196Nurcan Canlı92ULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.TUR24:18
25654Melda Arsla80KANYON GDSKTUR25:23
26817Tayyibe Gürgenburan80OKLUBALI SKTUR26:54
2739İjlal Özkan99ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKTUR29:40
281257Mehri Ünal75PETKİM SPORTUR30:42
29895Nuray Aydemir75PETKİM SPORTUR31:06
306Chia-Yi Lin91Individual-FerdiTPE32:30
31896Serpil Mete72PETKİM SPORTUR35:31
321021Hatice Biçer72SOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPORTUR36:56
33659Sümeyra Türk99KANYON GDSKTUR39:33
34148Melike Karakaya93ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTUR40:31
35653Funda Akan Kayabaşı75KANYON GDSKTUR47:29
36899Canan Güneri81PETKİM SPORTUR52:31
37471Ceyda Akıncılar00ESKİŞEHİR GSKTUR1:01:57
38894Fatma Alagöz80PETKİM SPORTUR1:17:01
391020Lütfiye Sürücü59SOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPORTUR1:40:09
 
472Rabia Yıler00ESKİŞEHİR GSKTURmp
1384Ezgi Cesur99DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSATURmp
652Arzu Türker75KANYON GDSKTURmp
385Nergiz Bayram99DİYARBAKIR ASKTURmp
819Gülşen Avcı76OKLUBALI SKTURdns
1249Begüm Sarıdede94YTÜ SKTURdns
898Fazilet Tutucu80PETKİM SPORTURdns
8Meryem Yavuz93Individual-FerdiTPEdns
11Derya Ersöz87Individual-FerdiTPEdns
414Sermin Can80EDİRNE GSMTURdns
413Hülya Karataş82EDİRNE GSMTURdns
488Ayfer Azman60ESKİŞEHİR ORYANTİRİNG SKTURdns
1385Nedie Songur89EDİRNE GSMTURdns
412Leyla Daşkaya73EDİRNE GSMTURdns
199Irmak Ecem Eriş98BALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSKTURdns
183Çiçek Turğut94AYDIN GSMTURdns
384İnci Tanış99DİYARBAKIR ASKTURdns
182Cannur Dilmen96AYDIN GSMTURdns
717Hatice Ak93MUĞLA GSKTURdns
143Cansu Uslu00ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTURdns
731Göze Konuralp Günal82NEO DSKTURdns
720Kamile Kaşlı91MUĞLA ÜNİVERSİTESİ SKTURdns
675Emine Onsun Tarhal75KARAAĞAÇ SKTURdns
655Adelin Cochet90KANYON GDSKTURdns
145Şemsi Derya Ünal75ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTURdns
658Melek Arslanol70KANYON GDSKTURdns
657Fatma Emiroğlu70KANYON GDSKTURdns
 
 
 
M10 (26)1,1 km 10 m10 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
1660Hasan Emre Sarp05KARAAĞAÇ SKTUR8:39
2516Aybars Kağan Karaağaç06İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR9:37
394Volkan Özmen06ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTUR12:43
4332Görkem Yavaş05DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSATUR14:13
5331Muhammed Emir Şentosun06DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSATUR15:41
6333Mustafa Cihat Bulut05DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSATUR18:34
7317Mehmet Harputlu06ÇORUM GSKTUR20:00
8267Mustafa Uygun07BUCAK MES.EĞİTİM MERKEZİ GSKTUR20:41
9994Onur Karabaş05SOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPORTUR21:02
9158Alican Özakıncı05ARTSAM KOLEJİ SPOR KULÜBÜTUR21:02
11822Alperen Vural05OSMANGAZİ KOLEJİ GSKTUR25:26
12334Yağız Efe Baygut07DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSATUR26:43
13315Akın Taşbaş06ÇORUM GSKTUR27:34
14823Mehmet Emre Kaymak06OSMANGAZİ KOLEJİ GSKTUR28:14
15821Ahmet Efe Özen05OSMANGAZİ KOLEJİ GSKTUR32:33
16238Arda Ergül05BERGAMA BELEDİYETUR35:28
17239Mustafa Yiğit Tan05BERGAMA BELEDİYETUR37:41
1869Sametcan Beklen05ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASKTUR39:12
1947Mehmet Emre Kaya05AHMET VEFİK PAŞA CİHAN SPOR KUTUR50:00
20316Taner Dilki06ÇORUM GSKTUR59:39
21318Zeynal Düdükcü06ÇORUM GSKTUR1:15:35
 
70Emirhan Beklen05ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASKTURmp
71Lütfü Keskin05ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASKTURmp
95Ahmet Yusuf Öznergiz06ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTURdns
820Ahmet Salih Gürbüz05OSMANGAZİ KOLEJİ GSKTURdns
96Ali Kerem Deniz07ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTURdns
 
 
 
M12 (76)1,3 km 10 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
1335Emirhan Camuka03DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSATUR9:48
2336Ahmet Özbey04DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSATUR10:00
3473Bora Uğur Özkaranfil03ESKİŞEHİR ORYANTİRİNG SKTUR10:57
4520Alper Tunga Karaağaç03İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR11:40
597Orkunt Tek04ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTUR12:29
6475Ahmet Yasin Balaban03ESKİŞEHİR ORYANTİRİNG SKTUR12:43
7421Kaya Sarper Erimtan03EKİN KOLEJİ SKTUR13:22
8996Muzaffer İnanç Ertaş04SOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPORTUR13:28
9474Anıl Işıksoy03ESKİŞEHİR ORYANTİRİNG SKTUR13:40
10201Orbay Fatih Yıldız03BALIKESİR GSKTUR13:49
11242Muhammet Özlü03BERGAMA BELEDİYETUR14:00
12601Görkem Bayraktar03KANYON GDSKTUR14:04
13285Batuhan Uludağ04CUMALIKIZIK GSKTUR14:55
1453Rüstem Gül03AHMET VEFİK PAŞA CİHAN SPOR KUTUR14:58
151382Yiğit Reha İgaç03DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSATUR15:57
16517Eray Özbay03İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR16:18
17289Ali Buğra İrmak04CUMALIKIZIK GSKTUR16:26
18519Can Toprak Şahin04İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR16:31
19874Latif Kağan Taşkıranoğulları04PETKİM SPORTUR17:14
20422Efe Kaplan03EKİN KOLEJİ SKTUR17:44
21455Giray Üzenli03ESKİŞEHİR GSKTUR17:50
22339Serdar Sargın03DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSATUR18:13
2399Batuhan Köprübaşı03ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTUR18:39
24243Eren Türkdoğan04BERGAMA BELEDİYETUR19:23
25291Muhammed Emir Soysal04CUMALIKIZIK GSKTUR19:36
26518Deniz Cem Şahin04İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR19:41
27202Enes Çetin03BALIKESİR GSKTUR19:52
28419Mert Özbay03EKİN KOLEJİ SKTUR21:57
29995Gökalp Gören03SOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPORTUR22:05
30417Yavuz Akdurul03EKİN KOLEJİ SKTUR22:38
31476Talha Ayberk Ergin03ESKİŞEHİR ORYANTİRİNG SKTUR23:28
32826Yaşar Kaan Gülşa03OSMANİYE GSMTUR23:44
33204Eyüp Turhan03BALIKESİR GSKTUR23:52
34997Enes Berkay Aksoy04SOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPORTUR23:55
351352Arda Altınay03ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKTUR24:27
36340Yiğit Birol Baygut04DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSATUR24:36
36418Sabahattin Umut Özen03EKİN KOLEJİ SKTUR24:36
38872Berk Biçer04PETKİM SPORTUR24:41
39203Berkay Dursun03BALIKESİR GSKTUR25:35
40240Burak Durgut04BERGAMA BELEDİYETUR26:12
41283Ehad İnanç Özdil04CUMALIKIZIK GSKTUR26:41
421351Burak Yalçın03ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKTUR28:04
4372Bülent Beklen03ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASKTUR29:19
4449Emirhan Biçer03AHMET VEFİK PAŞA CİHAN SPOR KUTUR31:30
4548Koray Gökçeler04AHMET VEFİK PAŞA CİHAN SPOR KUTUR32:17
45824Emirhan Yavaş03OSMANGAZİ KOLEJİ GSKTUR32:17
47416Uğur Deniz Kutlu03EKİN KOLEJİ SKTUR32:19
471350Rahmi Bozkır03ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKTUR32:19
49677Alpin Kutay Satılmış03KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.TUR33:37
50241Mehmet Çınar04BERGAMA BELEDİYETUR33:39
51598Mehmet Özkan Öz04KANYON GDSKTUR35:39
52284Orhan Ural04CUMALIKIZIK GSKTUR36:08
5351İlker Orhan04AHMET VEFİK PAŞA CİHAN SPOR KUTUR38:33
54287Emre Gürhan Karan04CUMALIKIZIK GSKTUR39:51
5552Gökalp Gökçeler03AHMET VEFİK PAŞA CİHAN SPOR KUTUR40:42
56676Robert Wayne Adkınson03KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.TUR40:49
57600Ural Ateş Mısır03KANYON GDSKTUR41:06
58293Murat Şakir04CUMALIKIZIK GSKTUR45:31
59288İsmail Keskin03CUMALIKIZIK GSKTUR49:00
60292Ali Deligöz03CUMALIKIZIK GSKTUR55:37
61662Hasan Yiğit Yılmaz04KARAAĞAÇ SKTUR1:01:22
62599Ege Özcan03KANYON GDSKTUR1:03:35
63319İsmail Doğukan Kayar03ÇORUM GSKTUR1:14:22
 
337Salih Açar03DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSATURmp
521Gürkan Keskin03İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTURmp
873Furkan Alagöz03PETKİM SPORTURdnf
98Serdar Oral03ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTURdns
456Talha Berat Güneş03ESKİŞEHİR GSKTURdns
341Ahmet Köksal04DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSATURdns
286Osman Büyükbektaş04CUMALIKIZIK GSKTURdns
290Eren Bozak04CUMALIKIZIK GSKTURdns
661Nuri Okumuş04KARAAĞAÇ SKTURdns
663Fatih Bozkurt03KARAAĞAÇ SKTURdns
50Ali Kayalar04AHMET VEFİK PAŞA CİHAN SPOR KUTURdns
457İsmail Karagöz03ESKİŞEHİR GSKTURdns
458Enes Gündoğdu03ESKİŞEHİR GSKTURdns
 
 
 
M14 (53)1,4 km 15 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
1967Ümit Üstündağ02ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SKTUR10:55
2526Umut İlhan Beyaztaş02İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR11:07
373Efe Poçu01ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASKTUR11:09
4602Mert Yiğit01KANYON GDSKTUR11:11
5969Talha Şahin02ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SKTUR11:27
6664Bora Ege Sarp02KARAAĞAÇ SKTUR12:27
7524Harun Yahya Orhan02İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR12:38
8525Kerem Ünal02İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR12:46
9603Berat Özen01KANYON GDSKTUR12:58
10498Eray Günan01GÖMEÇ BELEDİYE SK.TUR13:25
11149Muhammed Mustafa Tekin01ANTALYA GSKTUR13:34
12320Berk Can Koparan02ÇORUM GSKTUR14:18
13527Yiğit Kul02İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR14:29
141203Muhammet Çetinalp02YAKAMOZ GSKTUR15:01
15970Muhammet Ürün02ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SKTUR15:03
16875Mehmet Han Temel02PETKİM SPORTUR15:14
17523Erdem Zülfikar01İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR15:27
18608Arda Doğan02KANYON GDSKTUR15:28
19296Sadeddin Öztürk01CUMALIKIZIK GSKTUR15:48
20342Cemal Boğa01DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSATUR15:49
21207Semih Arslan02BALIKESİR GSKTUR15:56
2254İzzet Kocuk01AHMET VEFİK PAŞA CİHAN SPOR KUTUR16:41
23605Muhammet Melikşa Güner01KANYON GDSKTUR16:55
24968Uğur Üstündağ02ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SKTUR17:03
25298Ahmetcan Ahmet02CUMALIKIZIK GSKTUR18:22
261200Nurullah Gerenkaya02YAKAMOZ GSKTUR18:30
27423Aykut Güder01EKİN KOLEJİ SKTUR19:43
281359Yusuf Can Yilmaz02ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASKTUR20:38
291202Başar Örsel02YAKAMOZ GSKTUR21:10
30344Serkan Yılmaz02DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSATUR21:20
3145Utku Çelik02ADANA GSMTUR21:56
32876Rüşdü Onur Yorulmaz01PETKİM SPORTUR22:09
33345Burak Temel02DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSATUR22:37
34343Bahaddin Kahraman02DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSATUR23:25
35206Kadir Buğra Budak02BALIKESİR GSKTUR24:23
36604Fatih Güral01KANYON GDSKTUR24:56
37522Ahmet Ozan Özbay01İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR25:56
38606Serhat Arda Şahin02KANYON GDSKTUR26:34
39878Ahmet Umut Günbak02PETKİM SPORTUR27:39
4055Tevfik Albayrak01AHMET VEFİK PAŞA CİHAN SPOR KUTUR30:33
41460Berke Işık02ESKİŞEHİR GSKTUR31:34
42297Hüseyin Kaymakcı02CUMALIKIZIK GSKTUR37:10
43877Ahmet Taha Gören01PETKİM SPORTUR49:19
44346Ahmet Ak02DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSATUR1:09:17
 
1204Recep Çiftçi02YAKAMOZ GSKTURmp
1201Ege Arslan01YAKAMOZ GSKTURmp
459Oruç Samet Cansız02ESKİŞEHİR GSKTURdnf
294Ramazan Çevik01CUMALIKIZIK GSKTURdns
665Birkan Gürtan02KARAAĞAÇ SKTURdns
607Ahmet Tarık Deniz02KANYON GDSKTURdns
205Enes Gülenç02BALIKESİR GSKTURdns
295Veysel Calayır01CUMALIKIZIK GSKTURdns
966Turgay Samet Şentürk02ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SKTURdns
 
 
 
M16A (52)1,9 km 40 m16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
11070Talha Günday99TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR12:13
21058Samet Köşşek99TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR13:28
31380Mehmet Koyundoyuran99ANTALYA GSKTUR13:41
41056Kadir Can Çakan00TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR13:47
51064Muhammed Sinan Öztürk00TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR13:50
6971İsmail Kılınç99ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SKTUR14:12
7738Beytullah Ersin00NİKSAR BELEDİYE SPORTUR14:13
8973Batuhan Ünver99ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SKTUR14:42
91060Erdem Kardaş99TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR14:48
101062Ahmet Ayaz99TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR15:00
111068Fatih Şölen00TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR15:06
121360Şahin Demir99ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASKTUR15:15
13737Samet Bozkurt00NİKSAR BELEDİYE SPORTUR15:26
14972Ümitcan Topcu99ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SKTUR15:29
15209Demirhan Demirok01BALIKESİR GSKTUR15:43
16732Alperen Dursun Yıldız99NİKSAR BELEDİYE SPORTUR15:56
171069Halit Harman99TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR16:25
181053Berat Arslan00TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR16:26
19386Harun Aslan99DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSKTUR16:35
201065Yunus Emre Eker00TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR16:51
21211Tolga Çandar00BALIKESİR GSKTUR17:26
221057Furkan Mayda00TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR17:35
231052Akif Kürtüncü00TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR17:45
241061Samet Özbilgin00TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR18:07
251071Samet Durgut99TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR18:18
261066Nail İyizaman00TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR18:43
271051Ömer Yusuf Aktaş00TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR19:13
28832Alican Demirel99OSMANİYE OGİDOSTUR20:51
291054Mehmet Ali Kargın00TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR21:14
301000Tugay Aksoy99SOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPORTUR21:26
31735Furkan Mert Taşçı00NİKSAR BELEDİYE SPORTUR21:35
32734Ozan Pir Gökçe00NİKSAR BELEDİYE SPORTUR21:58
33528Mert Kurt99İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR22:01
34208Batuhan Erikli99BALIKESİR GSKTUR22:30
351063Safa Murat Konuşkan00TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR23:19
36530Emir Can Toraman99İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR23:50
37611Oğuzhan Doğru99KANYON GDSKTUR25:06
38210Tuna Anıl Aslaner99BALIKESİR GSKTUR25:43
391067Muhammed Ali Tunç00TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR25:50
40733Muzaffer Açık00NİKSAR BELEDİYE SPORTUR26:21
41610Adil Yılmaz00KANYON GDSKTUR27:56
421002Buğra Ahmet Malak99SOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPORTUR28:41
43609Arslan Kaya99KANYON GDSKTUR29:00
44529Ömer Kuloğlu99İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR31:08
45998Murat Yılmaz00SOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPORTUR46:46
46999Baki Burak Mutlu99SOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPORTUR59:55
 
1059Ali Kılıç00TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTURmp
1072Yıldızhan Karayel00TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTURmp
1001Sefa Polu99SOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPORTURmp
612Doğukan Demirci99KANYON GDSKTURdns
1055Mehmet Karakaya00TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTURdns
736Arif Can Ergüden99NİKSAR BELEDİYE SPORTURdns
 
 
 
M16B (45)1,7 km 30 m16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
1103Muhammed Vehbi Y Karataşlı99ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTUR14:01
2704Erdem Şimşek99MUĞLA GSKTUR14:04
3101Kalender Metehan Kaya99ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTUR14:21
41366Erdem Canaz00ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTUR14:33
5348Erkan Yılmaz00DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSATUR14:48
61361Eyüpcan Beklen00ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASKTUR14:55
718Abdullah Fettah00ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKTUR15:07
81205Emre Çetinkaya00YAKAMOZ GSKTUR15:46
9347Oğuzhan Ertürk99DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSATUR17:03
10185Yakup Demir99BALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSKTUR17:10
111353Mehmet Can Bardakçı99ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKTUR17:20
1276Kadir Beklen00ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASKTUR17:26
13703Yusuf Can Aktürk99MUĞLA GSKTUR17:36
14742Umut Can Çabuk00NİKSAR BELEDİYE SPORTUR17:39
15299Hasan Çiftçi99CUMALIKIZIK GSKTUR18:51
161030Nazım Muslu00TAVŞANLI ATATÜRK AL GSKTUR19:05
17100Kadir Gayretli99ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTUR21:00
18743Umut Kulaksız00NİKSAR BELEDİYE SPORTUR21:09
19741Hüseyin Aydın00NİKSAR BELEDİYE SPORTUR21:25
20186Burak Berkay Kılıç99BALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSKTUR21:56
211206Yiğit Tok00YAKAMOZ GSKTUR22:03
2217Mehmet Yılmaz99ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKTUR23:07
23740Osman Mişe99NİKSAR BELEDİYE SPORTUR23:36
24351Mert Yıldız00DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSATUR24:02
25681Kadir Birol00KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.TUR24:33
26350Çetin Altun00DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSATUR25:17
27680Ensar Ahmet Karaaslan00KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.TUR26:00
28463Melih Düzgün00ESKİŞEHİR GSKTUR28:05
29349Sefer Yağız00DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSATUR30:08
301250Ertuğrul Fanaz99YÜZÜNCÜYIL SPOR KULÜBÜTUR32:29
311031Mustafa Münir Türkmen00TAVŞANLI ATATÜRK AL GSKTUR33:42
321365Kutay Şenyiğit00ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTUR33:55
3341Faruk Çetin99ADANA GSDİKTUR34:13
34104Şafak Urgan00ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTUR36:29
35184Emircan Yücel Yolsal00BALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSKTUR41:31
36531Kaan Yakupoğlu00İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR49:06
371354Ziya Yargı99ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKTUR52:45
38187Mahmut Yıldız00BALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSKTUR54:46
39678Kadir Bilge Kaan Yücel00KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.TUR1:00:09
 
16Burak Sezgin99ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKTURmp
679Ömer Güneş99KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.TURdns
462Adem Furkan Yüksel00ESKİŞEHİR GSKTURdns
461Erhan Can Oğuz99ESKİŞEHİR GSKTURdns
833Furkan Kaplan99OSMANİYE OGİDOSTURdns
739Fatih Keleş00NİKSAR BELEDİYE SPORTURdns
 
 
 
M18A (47)2,2 km 45 m19 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
11081İbrahim Dilek97TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR14:50
2387Ferhat Alyılmaz97DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSKTUR14:51
3217Emirhan Külahsız97BALIKESİR GSKTUR15:17
41078Abdulkerim Kaya97TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR15:31
5106Halit Uzuner97ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTUR15:59
61086Faruk Akıncı97TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR16:26
71362İsmail Çakmak97ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASKTUR16:50
81084Yasin Erbaş97TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR16:54
91075Raşit Şara98TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR17:10
101087Mehmet Can Öztürk98TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR17:20
111090Ufuk Akkuş98TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR17:28
121085Mücahit Özkaya98TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR17:34
13213Hüseyin Ömür Cankaya97BALIKESİR GSKTUR17:35
141088Yunus Emre Turna97TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR17:45
151083Süleyman Eren97TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR17:49
161089Cengizhan Sabuncu98TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR18:01
171368Muhammed Gence Çaydaşi97ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTUR18:11
181080İbrahim Özeren97TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR19:09
19216Abdurrahman Çavdar97BALIKESİR GSKTUR19:37
20721Mehmet Emin Avcıl98NEO DSKTUR20:11
211079Samet Gökmen98TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR21:14
221074Furkan Topal97TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR21:15
231073Ahmet Hakan Kaya97TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR21:53
241082Zekeriya Metehan Karslıoğlu97TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR22:14
25323Kübilay Gökgöz97ÇORUM GSKTUR24:03
261367Hakan Korkmaz97ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTUR24:20
27107Ümit Başbuğa98ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTUR24:27
28388Caner Kuçmen98DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSKTUR25:18
29324Alim Can Zorlu97ÇORUM GSKTUR26:59
30616Berkay Şahin98KANYON GDSKTUR29:42
31614Furkan Yıldız98KANYON GDSKTUR31:40
32613Berkan Deniz Küçük98KANYON GDSKTUR38:19
33212Ozan Burak Akduman97BALIKESİR GSKTUR40:57
34834Hakan Ekren98OSMANİYE OGİDOSTUR45:17
 
1077Mehmet Uğur Batan97TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTURmp
322Erhan Baştuğ97ÇORUM GSKTURmp
912Mehmet Budak98POLİS AKADEMİSİ SKTURdns
913Rıdvan Akif Tücan97POLİS AKADEMİSİ SKTURdns
615Önder İnceler97KANYON GDSKTURdns
214Hasan Demir98BALIKESİR GSKTURdns
321Gökşen Ali Torbacıoğlu98ÇORUM GSKTURdns
914Ahmet Berkan Kuzuoğlu97POLİS AKADEMİSİ SKTURdns
918Burhan Tarık Doğdu97POLİS AKADEMİSİ SKTURdns
1076Alper Can Çavtekin98TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTURdns
917Emin Baltaş98POLİS AKADEMİSİ SKTURdns
915Resul Akyasan97POLİS AKADEMİSİ SKTURdns
916Ahmet Safa Erkılıç97POLİS AKADEMİSİ SKTURdns
 
 
 
M18B (50)2,2 km 45 m18 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
1722Gökhan Bilici98NEO DSKTUR17:42
2863Serkan Özen97PATİKA SK-PATİKTUR18:49
379Gökhan Beklen98ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASKTUR18:53
4533Arman Özyönüm98İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR19:41
5192Emre Erdem97BALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSKTUR19:55
6696Ahmet Can Avcı97LYKİA İZ.DO.SK.TUR20:46
71004Oğuzhan Ulus97SOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPORTUR20:56
8478Furkan Tecelli98ESKİŞEHİR ORYANTİRİNG SKTUR21:15
920Enes Taha Kuş98ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKTUR21:49
10862Deniz Erdoğan00PATİKA SK-PATİKTUR21:51
11191Necati Top97BALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSKTUR21:54
12865Mehmet Öztürk98PATİKA SK-PATİKTUR22:00
1319Muhammet Mustafa Eroğlu98ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKTUR22:21
14861Rodi Berzan Özdemir00PATİKA SK-PATİKTUR22:26
15745Samet Kayalıer98NİKSAR BELEDİYE SPORTUR23:49
16477Mehmet Esat Özmen98ESKİŞEHİR ORYANTİRİNG SKTUR23:55
17479Emin Alp Aydın98ESKİŞEHİR ORYANTİRİNG SKTUR24:26
181032Kadir Kırka98TAVŞANLI ATATÜRK AL GSKTUR25:42
191033Melih Uslu98TAVŞANLI ATATÜRK AL GSKTUR26:45
20835Batuhan Duğan97OSMANİYE OGİDOSTUR26:50
21761Fahrican Koşar97ODTÜ SKTUR27:44
22749Cemil Aldemir97NİKSAR BELEDİYE SPORTUR27:55
23190İbrahim Kiraz98BALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSKTUR28:31
24744Furkan Uğurlu97NİKSAR BELEDİYE SPORTUR29:27
25827Muhammed Karakuş98OSMANİYE GSMTUR30:00
26837Abdulkadir Pakdil98OSMANİYE OGİDOSTUR30:50
27836İsmail Karnas97OSMANİYE OGİDOSTUR31:35
2843Yusuf Sarsal98ADANA GSDİKTUR32:53
291003Muhammet Burak Paksoy98SOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPORTUR33:14
301207Murat Şahin Bozkurt98YAKAMOZ GSKTUR33:44
3121Burak Bozkaya98ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKTUR33:50
32860Hasan Maden98PATİKA SK-PATİKTUR33:51
33746Abdullah İpekli98NİKSAR BELEDİYE SPORTUR33:54
341251Osman Tunç98YÜZÜNCÜYIL SPOR KULÜBÜTUR34:00
3542Ozan Yalçın99ADANA GSDİKTUR34:13
36188Erman Koca97BALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSKTUR35:17
37535Burak Savaş97İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR35:43
37838Enes Muğlu98OSMANİYE OGİDOSTUR35:43
39828Muhammet Furkan Mart98OSMANİYE GSMTUR36:27
40464Hakan Bayar98ESKİŞEHİR GSKTUR38:15
41534Akkan Can Çuhadar97İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR46:53
42839Halil İbrahim Aslan98OSMANİYE OGİDOSTUR1:25:54
43840Emre Güven97OSMANİYE OGİDOSTUR1:29:55
 
748Tufan Baykal98NİKSAR BELEDİYE SPORTURmp
480Hüseyin Karaca97ESKİŞEHİR ORYANTİRİNG SKTURmp
864Ekin Can Taşar00PATİKA SK-PATİKTURmp
536Mert Uğur Taslı98İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTURmp
747Enes Şahin97NİKSAR BELEDİYE SPORTURdns
189Süleyman Ordu97BALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSKTURdns
532Caner Yıldız97İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTURdns
 
 
 
M20A (32)2,4 km 50 m20 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
11097Orhan Kutlu96TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR15:18
21098Oğuzhan Karatepe96TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR15:41
3193Huzeyfe Sığırcı95BALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSKTUR16:44
41100Musa Gökçe96TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR17:03
51101Tayyip Öztürk96TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR17:09
61104Şaban Aslan95TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR17:11
7723Can Hüseyin Şapul96NEO DSKTUR17:41
81107Burak Cansever95TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR17:58
91095Musa Yeli95TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR18:07
101208Evren Bozkurt96YAKAMOZ GSKTUR18:27
111099Yunus Emre Yılmaz96TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR18:31
12762Ercan Arslan95ODTÜ SKTUR18:34
131102Hasan Taş95TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR18:40
141096Numan Kaya96TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR21:15
151106Enes Altan95TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR22:02
16926Muhammed Ali Çoban95POLİS AKADEMİSİ SKTUR22:53
17389Serhat Alyılmaz95DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSKTUR24:19
181103Mürsel Uçar96TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR24:25
19481Fatih Kağan Süneçli95ESKİŞEHİR ORYANTİRİNG SKTUR25:03
201094İsmail Duyun95TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR25:34
211105Halis Uyar95TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR27:18
221092Hakkı Selçuk Koç95TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR30:22
23921Ersan Kırlı95POLİS AKADEMİSİ SKTUR31:25
241093İlyas Balkoca95TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR31:40
25698Mehmet Hayta96MALATYA GENÇLİK HİZ. VE SKTUR33:14
 
1091Muammer Ünalan95TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTURmp
920Emin Yeşilyurt96POLİS AKADEMİSİ SKTURdns
919Süleyman Yalım95POLİS AKADEMİSİ SKTURdns
924Muhammet Ali Darğın96POLİS AKADEMİSİ SKTURdns
925Fatih İncebacak95POLİS AKADEMİSİ SKTURdns
922Ömer Coşkun95POLİS AKADEMİSİ SKTURdns
923Şakir Akay95POLİS AKADEMİSİ SKTURdns
 
 
 
M20B (38)2,3 km 50 m18 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
11108Uğur Yavuz95TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR17:52
21112Mehmet Akif Tandoğru95TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR17:54
31209Burak Bilenler96YAKAMOZ GSKTUR19:43
4842Mustafa Atalan95OSMANİYE OGİDOSTUR20:23
5841Musa Kırat96OSMANİYE OGİDOSTUR21:12
680Doğukan Altun96ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASKTUR21:21
71109Taha Taşçi95TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR21:53
8936Salihcan Polat95POLİS AKADEMİSİ SKTUR22:12
9110Fatih Kanbur96ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTUR23:18
101110Ömer Cansu96TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR23:27
111369Yasin Duran95ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTUR23:36
12931Adnan Bertizlioğlu95POLİS AKADEMİSİ SKTUR23:48
13932Alaaddin Uslu96POLİS AKADEMİSİ SKTUR24:02
141008Mehmet Gülen96SOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPORTUR24:56
15929Cihat Acar95POLİS AKADEMİSİ SKTUR25:55
161006Tayfun Turan95SOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPORTUR27:04
17763Bayram Mert Altındağ95ODTÜ SKTUR27:08
18930Sadık Şahin95POLİS AKADEMİSİ SKTUR27:11
19927Muhammed Bahadır Küçük95POLİS AKADEMİSİ SKTUR27:15
201179Furkan Güzün96ULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.TUR27:36
21764Burak Akyürek96ODTÜ SKTUR29:34
22928Vehbi Demirci95POLİS AKADEMİSİ SKTUR30:00
231111Can Doğancık95TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR30:10
24682Mehmet Can Güventürk95KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.TUR31:06
251180Okan Acar96ULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.TUR32:19
261178Engin Karakaya96ULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.TUR32:30
271005İsmail Burak Biçer97SOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPORTUR37:19
28268Şahin Karahan95BUCAK MES.EĞİTİM MERKEZİ GSKTUR42:45
29866Hilmi Tunahan Kaya96PATİKA SK-PATİKTUR43:22
30269Koray Akpınar95BUCAK MES.EĞİTİM MERKEZİ GSKTUR52:52
3122Mustafa Alperen Teke97ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKTUR57:27
321007Hüseyin Çınardere95SOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPORTUR59:29
 
1252Muhammet Baykuş96YÜZÜNCÜYIL SPOR KULÜBÜTURmp
44İbrahim Mete Kaplan97ADANA GSDİKTURdnf
933Osmanhan Cengiz95POLİS AKADEMİSİ SKTURdns
537Mert Sügür95İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTURdns
935Ahmet Dündar95POLİS AKADEMİSİ SKTURdns
934Fatih Özdemir95POLİS AKADEMİSİ SKTURdns
 
 
 
M21E (51)2,7 km 55 m22 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
11136Ahmet Kaçmaz85TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR16:20
21132Özgür Fettah88TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR16:44
31143Rıdvan Çınar91TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR16:56
41138Hasan Ayaz82TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR17:15
51135Ramazan Bostancı91TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR17:17
6725Yaşar İsmet Demiröz89NEO DSKTUR17:37
71147Engin Öztürk94TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR17:41
81133Engin Pınar87TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR17:46
9975Cansel Saraç94ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SKTUR18:21
101134Harun İşler90TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR18:24
111137Ercan Dudak89TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR18:39
12773Alişan Kayabölen91ODTÜ SKTUR18:48
131146Çağlar Kasım87TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR19:19
141145Erkan Sezgin93TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR20:06
151148Meriç Arazoğlu85TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR20:15
16553Alen Gavar84İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR20:59
17976Erdi Arslan94ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SKTUR21:12
181153Mustafa Albayrak89TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR21:27
191149Veli Emre79TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR21:43
20776Yunus Emre Ekinci86ODTÜ SKTUR21:46
211141Hasan Akdoğan94TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR21:50
22752Fatih Öztürk89NİKSAR BELEDİYE SPORTUR21:54
231144Mesut Salman81TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR21:55
24774Sayım Gökyar86ODTÜ SKTUR21:59
251154Fatih Bodur87TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR23:12
26777Fatih Semiz90ODTÜ SKTUR23:24
271152Mustafa Duygu93TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR23:27
28779Murat Arslan93ODTÜ SKTUR24:03
28755Şafak Karaman96NİKSAR BELEDİYE SPORTUR24:03
301140Osman Kul88TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR24:22
31390Bilge Kurt83DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSKTUR24:29
32392Erkut Seğman82DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSKTUR24:35
3391Metin Can İlhan89ANKARA GSMTUR24:45
34775Emre Ayar90ODTÜ SKTUR24:53
351151Alican Öztürk91TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR25:24
36751Burak Karaman91NİKSAR BELEDİYE SPORTUR26:07
37753Kemal Abatay90NİKSAR BELEDİYE SPORTUR29:48
38778Yaser Deniz İren81ODTÜ SKTUR35:58
39391Mustafa Arıs56DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSKTUR54:44
 
1139İsmail İleri94TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTURmp
1142İbrahim Kor87TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTURmp
963Abdulkadir Köseoğlu94POLİS AKADEMİSİ SKTURmp
754Caner Kalın94NİKSAR BELEDİYE SPORTURmp
394Cevdet Alyılmaz64DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSKTURmp
393Ertun Yıldızlı57DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSKTURmp
82Yaşar Adak89ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASKTURdnf
750Emin Arslan91NİKSAR BELEDİYE SPORTURdns
491Celil Erdoğan91GATA DOİKTURdns
482Mustafa Balatlı91ESKİŞEHİR ORYANTİRİNG SKTURdns
1150Mehmet Bekmez80TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTURdns
1049İbrahim Hakkı Engin90TEKİRDAĞ GSMTURdns
 
 
 
M21A (115)2,5 km 45 m19 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
11129Ferdi Günaydın87TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR18:33
21115Ahmet Burmabıyık94TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR18:41
3724Veysel Güler72NEO DSKTUR18:55
4765Mustafa Onur Koç93ODTÜ SKTUR19:18
5937Selahaddin Uslu92POLİS AKADEMİSİ SKTUR19:47
61125Sait Furkan Demir94TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR20:14
71127Muhammed Kocabaş94TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR20:51
890Fatih Atalı93ANKARA GSMTUR21:03
9544Ahmet Korkmaz93İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR21:12
101119Mehmet Ayan94TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR21:40
11218Ramazan Emre Uçar93BALIKESİR GSKTUR21:44
121122Yusuf Bayav92TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR21:48
13548Coşkun Özaşçılar77İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR22:13
14546Refik Zekai Diri61İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR22:14
15407Sedat Caferoğlu81EDİRNE GSMTUR23:04
161183Yusuf Ozan Can93ULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.TUR23:07
17767Lütfi Koray İroç93ODTÜ SKTUR23:20
181114Ali Öner84TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR23:21
19974Adem Ateş80ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SKTUR23:33
20542Taner Aksoylu92İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR23:35
21693İhsan Koçak86KAYSERİ GSMTUR23:44
22794Ozan Çelik77OKLUBALI SKTUR23:48
231124Emrah İlkan94TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR23:59
241184Serkan Sural94ULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.TUR24:23
251131Erkam Semiz94TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR24:25
261181Oğuz Yıldız92ULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.TUR24:29
271118Mustafa Yılmaz93TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR24:38
28490Tansu İncekli92GATA DOİKTUR24:44
291113Ferhat Elbeyoğlu82TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR25:02
30768Koray Eskiduman94ODTÜ SKTUR25:09
31771Nasir Muradov92ODTÜ SKTUR25:33
321126Mehmet Ali Çakır86TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR25:57
331130Vedat Yaşar94TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR26:02
341210Ahmet Uluğ Yamalı87YAKAMOZ GSKTUR26:13
351121Mustafa Baysa93TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR26:27
36596Hamza Uslu91İZMİR GSMTUR26:34
37552Yavuz Kurtuluş Anıl59İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR26:36
38938Mehmet Küçükakçalı93POLİS AKADEMİSİ SKTUR26:38
38960Bekir Kılıç94POLİS AKADEMİSİ SKTUR26:38
40718Enes Çakır92MUĞLA ÜNİVERSİTESİ SKTUR27:41
41766Furkan Gökmen90ODTÜ SKTUR27:47
41944Süleyman Furkan Türkyılmaz92POLİS AKADEMİSİ SKTUR27:47
431370Remzi Dincer Öztürk83ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTUR28:08
44541Feridun Takış71İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR28:39
45540Mücahit Demirel84İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR29:04
46543Aydın Haydar Işık91İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR29:51
47550İbrahim Cem Özer77İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR30:15
48962Mustafa Ersönmez93POLİS AKADEMİSİ SKTUR30:23
49795İbrahim Oymak71OKLUBALI SKTUR30:50
501116Mesut Gezer94TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR31:22
511123Eyüp Dirilen81TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR31:29
521Yunhan Lee87Individual-FerdiTPE32:23
531185Mustafa Baltu93ULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.TUR32:56
54270İsmail Çingil94BUCAK MES.EĞİTİM MERKEZİ GSKTUR33:08
551120İbrahim Tayğan93TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR33:19
56705Harun Altun93MUĞLA GSKTUR33:22
57112Ahmet Bayzan87ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTUR33:48
581186Said Han Kurul94ULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.TUR34:40
59954Hasan Can93POLİS AKADEMİSİ SKTUR35:28
60489Harun Coşgun93GATA DOİKTUR36:57
61595Harun Bozkurt63İZMİR GSMTUR37:49
62769Mert Keleş94ODTÜ SKTUR38:20
63538Berkay Yıldız92İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR38:30
64352Cihan Tekindağ81DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSATUR38:32
65409Hüseyin Karataş80EDİRNE GSMTUR39:16
6681Özgen Özdemiroğlu83ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASKTUR39:56
671009Mikail Gültekin93SOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPORTUR40:19
68545Mehmet Can92İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR46:36
691182Doğukan Yılmaz93ULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.TUR51:52
 
1254Önder Taş96YÜZÜNCÜYIL SPOR KULÜBÜTURmp
1117Hamdi Gülbeniz94TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTURmp
549Özgür Özdemir76İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTURmp
700Ömer Doğan92MALATYA GENÇLİK HİZ. VE SKTURmp
547Akın Köse78İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTURmp
683Hamdi Murat Hançer88KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.TURmp
1023Tarık Şeker83TAVŞANLI AND. LİS. GSKTURmp
1255Akın Can Koptagel96YÜZÜNCÜYIL SPOR KULÜBÜTURdnf
1253Serhat Adıyaman96YÜZÜNCÜYIL SPOR KULÜBÜTURdnf
1128Alper Akyol83TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTURdns
961Ali Oras92POLİS AKADEMİSİ SKTURdns
706Mehmet Ökmen91MUĞLA GSKTURdns
707Davut Acet91MUĞLA GSKTURdns
699Oruç Reis Çolakoğlu93MALATYA GENÇLİK HİZ. VE SKTURdns
702Umut Ulutaş91MALATYA GSMTURdns
867Ergün Can92PATİKA SK-PATİKTURdns
939Faruk Yücel91POLİS AKADEMİSİ SKTURdns
708İbrahim Gümüş92MUĞLA GSKTURdns
770Birol Aslan92ODTÜ SKTURdns
617Seyfettin Başer84KANYON GDSKTURdns
405Fatih Songur86EDİRNE GSMTURdns
406Şevki Yeşilyurt85EDİRNE GSMTURdns
157Yavuz Ömer Aktürk94ANTALYA GSMTURdns
404Cihad Adıcan87EDİRNE GSMTURdns
513Muhammed Kağan Zor94İSTANBUL GSMTURdns
514Burak Yiğit93İSTANBUL GSMTURdns
408Memik Yıldırır88EDİRNE GSMTURdns
512Ali Uzun91İSTANBUL GSMTURdns
940Murat Tuna92POLİS AKADEMİSİ SKTURdns
953Mehmet Furkan Yılmaz94POLİS AKADEMİSİ SKTURdns
955Rafet Abdulmecid Bolat92POLİS AKADEMİSİ SKTURdns
951Osman Erçin93POLİS AKADEMİSİ SKTURdns
952Metehan Bekleviş94POLİS AKADEMİSİ SKTURdns
958Mehmet Ali Elma93POLİS AKADEMİSİ SKTURdns
959Hakan Zorlu94POLİS AKADEMİSİ SKTURdns
956Ramazan Özfidan92POLİS AKADEMİSİ SKTURdns
957Muhammet İkbal Karadaş93POLİS AKADEMİSİ SKTURdns
950Alper Akbulut87POLİS AKADEMİSİ SKTURdns
943Ayhan Coşkun90POLİS AKADEMİSİ SKTURdns
945Mustafa Mete Doğan94POLİS AKADEMİSİ SKTURdns
941Berk Türkücü92POLİS AKADEMİSİ SKTURdns
942Ali Yakup Yılmaz94POLİS AKADEMİSİ SKTURdns
948Halil Kanlı90POLİS AKADEMİSİ SKTURdns
949Sabahaddin Öndem93POLİS AKADEMİSİ SKTURdns
946Hüsrev Akbaş92POLİS AKADEMİSİ SKTURdns
947Harun Buğrahan Başdoğan92POLİS AKADEMİSİ SKTURdns
 
 
 
M35 (31)2,5 km 45 m20 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
11156İsmail Kendüzler79TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR18:53
2694Barış Derince79KAYSERİ GSMTUR23:47
3695Muhittin Şırkı79KAYSERİ GSMTUR24:18
4992Roger Larsson63Skillingaryds FKSWE24:26
5557Ali Başol76İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR25:20
61371Halim Çal78ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTUR26:19
71158Cüneyt Budak70TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR27:05
8116Kenan Aksın77ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTUR27:37
9556Bülent Şahin75İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR27:56
10554Ali Kılınç71İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR28:55
11314Muhterem Bulut79ÇANKIRI GSMTUR29:43
12559Deniz Müfti79İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR29:44
131034Ali Sarı79TAVŞANLI ATATÜRK AL GSKTUR30:32
14560Şevki Cilasun Hantal79İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR31:34
15118Öner Özmen70ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTUR33:29
16555Mehmet Sırım Ünal74İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR33:34
171155Serhat Varol78TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR35:26
18115İbrahim Eravcı73ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTUR36:44
19325Duran Torbacıoğlu67ÇORUM GSKTUR36:52
20558Tamer Karaağaç71İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR37:27
 
1159Elvan İlboğa69TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTURdns
263Mehmet Kaplan75BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DS.GSKTURdns
1157İlyas Avcı72TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTURdns
977Onur Yavaş78ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SKTURdns
378Fırat Kelekçi77DİYARBAKIR ASKTURdns
410Ahmet Anık76EDİRNE GSMTURdns
411Mustafa Hatipler79EDİRNE GSMTURdns
1372Hakan Tilgel73ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTURdns
709Salih Gökhan İrez76MUĞLA GSKTURdns
701Mehmet Güllü79MALATYA GENÇLİK HİZ. VE SKTURdns
377İbrahim Çapar77DİYARBAKIR ASKTURdns
 
 
 
M40 (20)2,4 km 40 m19 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
11363Cengiz Altun70ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASKTUR22:58
2264Necati Darakçı74BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DS.GSKTUR24:16
3454Ahmet Yaşar68ERDEMLİ SKTUR25:38
423Harun Uz75ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKTUR25:59
51211Özgür Aydın73YAKAMOZ GSKTUR26:25
6666Fahrettin Tufan Sarp72KARAAĞAÇ SKTUR28:21
71239Suat İpekoğlu71YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSKTUR31:20
8619Tamer Doğan70KANYON GDSKTUR34:35
9119Ertuğrul Usta68ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTUR37:06
10978Barış Ankay74ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SKTUR42:03
111035Yavuz Maşalı75TAVŞANLI ATATÜRK AL GSKTUR42:18
12618Ali Elgün66KANYON GDSKTUR43:57
131237Kudret Gökbulut68YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSKTUR47:21
 
1238Hüseyin Doğan72YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSKTURmp
1364İbrahim Poçu74ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASKTURdnf
492Gürkan Mert66GATA DOİKTURdnf
1240Tacettin Ulusoy68YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSKTURdns
684Tuncay Şimşek72KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.TURdns
620İlker Erkmen75KANYON GDSKTURdns
483Serkan Ülkütanır73ESKİŞEHİR ORYANTİRİNG SKTURdns
 
 
 
M45 (20)2,0 km 40 m17 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
1561Mehmet Berkay Kılıçoğlu69İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR18:59
2564Ercüment Usta65İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR20:01
3563Ali Çelebi59İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR20:22
4567Yakup Yakupoğlu64İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR20:40
51213Ömer Bilgen Özdemiroğlu55YAKAMOZ GSKTUR21:49
61214Murat Arslan68YAKAMOZ GSKTUR27:36
71212Göksel Bilenler66YAKAMOZ GSKTUR28:48
8979Kemal Korkmaz65ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SKTUR28:54
9565Necati Yıldız67İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR29:40
10353Tanzer Dursun69DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSATUR40:45
111216Mehmet Hacımusalar57YAKAMOZ GSKTUR46:07
12846Hakan Karahan67PAN D.D.S.K.TUR1:01:16
13379Murat Çavaş68DİYARBAKIR ASKTUR1:34:52
 
562Mükremin Güven Solmaz69İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTURmp
1215Suray Duran67YAKAMOZ GSKTURmp
265Himmet Eğe69BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DS.GSKTURdnf
1217Serdar Hacımusalar63YAKAMOZ GSKTURdns
847Ziya Sipahi70PAN D.D.S.K.TURdns
796Mehmet Zeki Özçelik69OKLUBALI SKTURdns
566Soner Günaydın69İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTURdns
 
 
 
M50 (20)1,8 km 35 m16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
1219Necati Külahsız62BALIKESİR GSKTUR20:19
2852İrfan Özden61PAN D.D.S.K.TUR22:58
3851Yurdaer Güncü56PAN D.D.S.K.TUR25:03
4569Aret Arapoğlu61İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR30:05
5625Yakup Turan63KANYON GDSKTUR32:44
6568Tezer Ünal64İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR33:35
7623Muhlis Erkmenuğur63KANYON GDSKTUR33:49
8850Asaf Yıldırım64PAN D.D.S.K.TUR34:45
9621Abdullah Turan65KANYON GDSKTUR35:40
10570Kemal Özdemir51İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR37:37
111244Yalçın Yazıcı59YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSKTUR39:40
121242Soner Yazıcı62YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSKTUR39:43
13624Bülent Baklacı61KANYON GDSKTUR40:49
141243Ahmet Çeltik54YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSKTUR45:46
15853Mustafa Hüseyin Ortaç63PAN D.D.S.K.TUR46:04
16849Musa Karcı57PAN D.D.S.K.TUR50:16
 
848Aytekin Söylemez62PAN D.D.S.K.TURmp
622Erdoğan Güner64KANYON GDSKTURdns
626Ali Ömerca58KANYON GDSKTURdns
1241Turhan Yılmaz65YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSKTURdns
 
 
 
MBS (39)1,0 km 10 m9 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
1273Mehmet Mert Yavaş02BURSA GSMTUR9:05
2831Batuhan Gökkaya01OSMANİYE GSMTUR9:27
3275Emre Şen02BURSA GSMTUR10:09
4159Mete Tunçer04ARTSAM KOLEJİ SPOR KULÜBÜTUR12:13
4888Efe İlkem Tunca04PETKİM SPORTUR12:13
6280Ahmet Tayyar Pişkindemir01Individual-FerdiTPE13:32
7165Celal Başaran02ARTSAM KOLEJİ SPOR KULÜBÜTUR15:40
8431Deniz Efe Akiz03EKİN KOLEJİ SKTUR17:18
8425Kıvanç Acarbay03EKİN KOLEJİ SKTUR17:18
101381Bedirhan Kartal04ARTSAM KOLEJİ SPOR KULÜBÜTUR18:58
111010Alperen Can04SOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPORTUR19:30
12883Kemal Öğünlü04PETKİM SPORTUR19:34
13887Eren Tutucu04PETKİM SPORTUR20:35
14882Miraç Yılmaz04PETKİM SPORTUR23:07
15433Emir Karaüzümcüoğlu04EKİN KOLEJİ SKTUR23:58
16279Ömer Faruk Sağdıç02Individual-FerdiTPE25:54
17884Mehmet Karabağ04PETKİM SPORTUR26:46
18161Enes Yaprak04ARTSAM KOLEJİ SPOR KULÜBÜTUR28:31
19829Muhammet Hasan Çoraklı02OSMANİYE GSMTUR31:01
20281Emir Şenocak05BURSA ÖZEL OSMANGAZİ ORTAOKULUTUR31:35
21855Erkin Yıldırım01PAN D.D.S.K.TUR32:02
22890Bilge Kağan Öztürk02PETKİM SPORTUR33:31
23432Efe Esen04EKİN KOLEJİ SKTUR34:47
24889Mert Akarlı04PETKİM SPORTUR36:33
25885Berkay Akarsu04PETKİM SPORTUR45:37
26160Halil Emre Gezici04ARTSAM KOLEJİ SPOR KULÜBÜTUR46:41
27301Mustafa Aktan04CUMALIKIZIK GSKTUR51:35
28430Emre Çubuk03EKİN KOLEJİ SKTUR53:44
 
981Metehan Saraç04ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SKTURmp
886İbrahim Esad Zeybekoğlu04PETKİM SPORTURmp
854Arda Yıldırım05PAN D.D.S.K.TURmp
830Sefa Orcan01OSMANİYE GSMTURdnf
274Yunus Emre Özay01BURSA GSMTURdns
164Mehmet Eren Süzen04ARTSAM KOLEJİ SPOR KULÜBÜTURdns
685Doğa Can Satılmış07KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.TURdns
163Umut Efe Can Uhray04ARTSAM KOLEJİ SPOR KULÜBÜTURdns
302Hasan Basri Turan02CUMALIKIZIK GSKTURdns
282Efe Yılmaz04BURSA ÖZEL YEDİRENKLİÇINAR OKUTURdns
300Enes Erdönmez02CUMALIKIZIK GSKTURdns
 
 
 
MBL (58)1,3 km 10 m11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
1395Mustafa Poyraz81DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSKTUR8:14
21189Görkem Kaya94ULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.TUR8:23
3710Erdinç Kılınç00MUĞLA GSKTUR8:24
42Vehbi Bekar93Individual-FerdiTPE9:13
51188Hüsnü Can Karlı93ULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.TUR9:23
6313Mevlüt Tavşan93ÇANAKKALE GSMTUR9:41
724Şevket Ekiz98ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKTUR9:59
8571Kaan Çakır93İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR10:42
91219Ali Sercan Dirlikli91YAKAMOZ GSKTUR10:51
10424Onur Uygun90EKİN KOLEJİ SKTUR11:15
11178Ali Galip Öztürk92AYDIN GSMTUR11:25
121247Kayahan Kalkan91YTÜ SKTUR11:49
13628Oğuz Kaan Acar90KANYON GDSKTUR12:04
14980Güven Kaynar73ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SKTUR12:15
15266Sedat Çavdar79BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DS.GSKTUR12:35
1626Sarper Bayram Kuru78ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKTUR12:40
17573Alper Kaan Yıldırım89İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR14:03
18636Oğuzhan Öz75KANYON GDSKTUR14:55
1928Mehmet Salih Çoban98ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKTUR16:00
20726Mert Günal82NEO DSKTUR16:03
21484Engin Eroğlu72ESKİŞEHİR ORYANTİRİNG SKTUR16:28
22635Tuna Yılmaz84KANYON GDSKTUR17:41
23631Rıdvan Aydın00KANYON GDSKTUR18:05
24574Cihan Çalkaya82İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR18:20
25465Oğulcan Sarı00ESKİŞEHİR GSKTUR19:27
2625Mecit Demir97ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKTUR19:48
27667Osman Takmaz72KARAAĞAÇ SKTUR20:13
28881Barış Güneri79PETKİM SPORTUR23:16
29572İsmail Can Karaoğlu93İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR24:00
30879Halil Güneri72PETKİM SPORTUR25:12
3127Özgür Erdoğan76ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKTUR26:19
32380Baver Eminoğlu98DİYARBAKIR ASKTUR34:50
33880Cihat Biçer58PETKİM SPORTUR41:37
34637Erdem Emiroğlu00KANYON GDSKTUR50:48
35964Fatih Altın94POLİS AKADEMİSİ SKTUR53:38
36633Deniz Ekici00KANYON GDSKTUR1:05:43
37965Selçuk Dinçer93POLİS AKADEMİSİ SKTUR1:07:39
 
711Muhammet Oran00MUĞLA GSKTURmp
634Ibrahim Bayraktar70KANYON GDSKTURmp
446Yıldırım Kaya75EKİN KOLEJİ SKTURmp
1218Selahaddin Çekiç71YAKAMOZ GSKTURmp
632Serhat Sever00KANYON GDSKTURmp
1187Ali Rıza Salihoğlu94ULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.TURdns
1248Furkan Er93YTÜ SKTURdns
354Ahmet Kaan Öztürk99DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSATURdns
355Zülkar Karakaya99DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSATURdns
1050Enver Şanal83TROİA TEYFİKİYE SPOR KLUBÜTURdns
629Erdem Savuran00KANYON GDSKTURdns
630Ayberk Yılmaz00KANYON GDSKTURdns
176Nami Tchanya Alain77ASORCCMRdns
177Gopdjim Gwebap Stephane84ASORCCMRdns
627Bülent Türker75KANYON GDSKTURdns
179Nurettin Ulaş94AYDIN GSMTURdns
381Ozan Yunus Us99DİYARBAKIR ASKTURdns
797Bülent Azman77OKLUBALI SKTURdns
712Suavi Yıldırım99MUĞLA GSKTURdns
382Mehmet Nevroz Dağ99DİYARBAKIR ASKTURdns
175Noukeu Marjolain83ASORCCMRdns