Gelibolu 2015Paz 3.5.2015 19:15
Results - Abide-Ortacreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2014

 
W10 (16)1,3 km 50 m10 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
1356Sıla Dursun05DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSATUR14:29
21036Elif Maşalı05TAVŞANLI ATATÜRK AL GSKTUR14:31
3357Ceren Özeler05DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSATUR16:19
457Ayşen Saçlı05AHMET VEFİK PAŞA CİHAN SPOR KUTUR21:19
5359İrem Demirci05DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSATUR24:30
6358Zeynep Sude Bayırlı05DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSATUR28:17
7244Büşra Gülmez05BERGAMA BELEDİYETUR28:32
8245Sudenur Bozdağ05BERGAMA BELEDİYETUR29:40
9434Zeynep Sude Çetinyürek06EKİN KOLEJİ SKTUR30:15
10326Sıla Kambik06ÇORUM GSKTUR32:14
11502Sevda Pala05GÖMEÇ BELEDİYE SK.TUR34:29
12825Cemile Eslem Özlük06OSMANGAZİ KOLEJİ GSKTUR43:04
13276Buse Özen05BURSA GSMTUR44:15
14327Nehir Kelam06ÇORUM GSKTUR47:10
1585Pelin Damat06ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASKTUR49:22
1656Elif Altın05AHMET VEFİK PAŞA CİHAN SPOR KUTUR1:11:37
 
 
 
W12 (66)1,5 km 50 m11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
1803Gülce Çelik03OKLUBALI SKTUR16:30
2438Ece Göncü03EKİN KOLEJİ SKTUR19:12
3307Esma Melle03CUMALIKIZIK GSKTUR19:13
4800Berra Kaplan03OKLUBALI SKTUR19:21
5304Betül Önal04CUMALIKIZIK GSKTUR20:28
6802Doğa Oymak04OKLUBALI SKTUR20:58
71358Gizem Yıldız04AHMET VEFİK PAŞA CİHAN SPOR KUTUR22:13
861Sudem Çam04AHMET VEFİK PAŞA CİHAN SPOR KUTUR22:33
9222Zeliha Erikli03BALIKESİR GSKTUR23:18
101357Damla Sıla Murçak04AHMET VEFİK PAŞA CİHAN SPOR KUTUR24:28
11982Zeynep Ankay03ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SKTUR24:48
12801Bahar Özçelik03OKLUBALI SKTUR24:54
13246Selin Türkdoğan03BERGAMA BELEDİYETUR26:40
14669Ayşe Nazlı Çolak03KARAAĞAÇ SKTUR27:05
15805Ece Selen Yılmaz03OKLUBALI SKTUR27:52
16247Sude Naz Yıldırım03BERGAMA BELEDİYETUR28:13
17224Özlem Kulbay03BALIKESİR GSKTUR28:18
18305Ada Nur Kaçar04CUMALIKIZIK GSKTUR28:19
1829Canan Çetinel03ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKTUR28:19
20152Hale Oktay04ANTALYA GSKTUR28:34
211373Enda Göl03ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTUR29:00
2260Sena Kökçıkaran03AHMET VEFİK PAŞA CİHAN SPOR KUTUR29:55
23361Nisa Üye04DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSATUR30:28
24843Ceylin Kızılkaya03ÖZEL ANKARA MAYA KOLEJİ SKTUR30:42
25306Buse Yelmer03CUMALIKIZIK GSKTUR32:25
26123Sena Usta03ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTUR32:37
27362Burcu Beyza Temel04DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSATUR34:39
27641Şevval Sude Arslanol03KANYON GDSKTUR34:39
29575Elif Takış04İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR35:06
301037Zeynep Maşalı03TAVŞANLI ATATÜRK AL GSKTUR35:20
31360Sudenur Demirci03DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSATUR35:29
32248Elif Altındağ03BERGAMA BELEDİYETUR35:56
33221Elif Buse Hocaoğulları04BALIKESİR GSKTUR37:35
341376Nisa Nur Sağlık03ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTUR38:58
35466Zeynep Cengiz03ESKİŞEHİR GSKTUR39:17
36640Şevval Deniz Demirbaş03KANYON GDSKTUR40:42
37799Sena Güven03OKLUBALI SKTUR41:33
38439Ece Pulat04EKİN KOLEJİ SKTUR42:09
39155Rukiye Gözekci04ANTALYA GSKTUR42:43
40249Nurdan Salgut03BERGAMA BELEDİYETUR47:11
411220Şimal Erdar04YAKAMOZ GSKTUR48:47
42303Elif Elmas03CUMALIKIZIK GSKTUR52:40
43504Nur Pelivan04GÖMEÇ BELEDİYE SK.TUR54:59
44639Ayşe Miray Türker03KANYON GDSKTUR55:45
451356Alime Aydın04AHMET VEFİK PAŞA CİHAN SPOR KUTUR58:22
46127Güllüşah Yıldırım03ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTUR1:04:47
471375Yağmur Araz03ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTUR1:06:34
481221Ayşe Çisil Pehlivan04YAKAMOZ GSKTUR1:13:03
49638Dilara Irmak Kayabaşı04KANYON GDSKTUR1:13:46
 
223Fatma Hafsa Arslan03BALIKESİR GSKTURmp
437Ada Öztürkdaş04EKİN KOLEJİ SKTURmp
436Eda Alparslan04EKİN KOLEJİ SKTURmp
63Yasemin Bozkurt03AHMET VEFİK PAŞA CİHAN SPOR KUTURdnf
892Hilal Uygun04PETKİM SPORTURdnf
798Ayşenur Gürgenburan03OKLUBALI SKTURdnf
435Selena Yedikardeş04EKİN KOLEJİ SKTURdnf
1374Emine Cinkaya03ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTURdnf
891Nazlıcan Aydemir04PETKİM SPORTURdns
220Ayşe Çakar03BALIKESİR GSKTURdns
154Demet Güler04ANTALYA GSKTURdns
277Elif Genç03BURSA GSMTURdns
278Zeynep Zehra Keles03BURSA GSMTURdns
126Eda Türkel03ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTURdns
153Gizem Güler03ANTALYA GSKTURdns
151Zeynep Deli04ANTALYA GSKTURdns
804Burçin Azman03OKLUBALI SKTURdns
 
 
 
W14 (43)1,7 km 50 m11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
1129Beyza Zengin01ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTUR19:45
2670Ezgi Nur Çolak01KARAAĞAÇ SKTUR24:22
3226Beyza Gürpınar01BALIKESİR GSKTUR24:26
4225Duygu Yigen03BALIKESİR GSKTUR24:34
5156Sadife Koyundoyuran02ANTALYA GSKTUR26:47
5309Tuana Bozkurt01CUMALIKIZIK GSKTUR26:47
7367Sena Aydemir02DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSATUR27:06
8806İrem Eroğlu02OKLUBALI SKTUR27:43
9985Ceren Yıldırım02ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SKTUR28:05
1068Eda Kuyu02AHMET VEFİK PAŞA CİHAN SPOR KUTUR29:11
111383Ayça Gül02DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSATUR30:17
12230Melisa Altıncı01BALIKESİR GSKTUR30:47
13986Dilara Kaynar02ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SKTUR30:54
141222Buket Bilenler02YAKAMOZ GSKTUR31:07
15671Begüm Arabacı01KARAAĞAÇ SKTUR32:42
16366Rabia Öykü Kabul01DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSATUR34:19
17310Zeynep Karagöz02CUMALIKIZIK GSKTUR34:37
18229Çeşminaz Işık02BALIKESİR GSKTUR36:07
191224Fatma Özdemir02YAKAMOZ GSKTUR37:27
20672Yağmur Eyüboğlu01KARAAĞAÇ SKTUR38:45
2164Büşra Açık01AHMET VEFİK PAŞA CİHAN SPOR KUTUR40:11
2265Şeyma Şengül02AHMET VEFİK PAŞA CİHAN SPOR KUTUR40:12
2386İlayda Torman02ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASKTUR41:00
24809Zeynep Çebitürk01OKLUBALI SKTUR45:54
25807Eylül Çelik02OKLUBALI SKTUR47:01
26228Zeynep Sude Gültekin02BALIKESİR GSKTUR47:11
271223Yaren Karaca02YAKAMOZ GSKTUR47:39
28365Tuğçe Özgür01DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSATUR48:33
291226Gizem Emine Yılmaz02YAKAMOZ GSKTUR49:38
30328Yeşim Buse Topdal02ÇORUM GSKTUR53:05
311225İrem Reyhan Yılmaz02YAKAMOZ GSKTUR53:08
32363Nisa Sügür02DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSATUR54:43
33983Yeşim Uğuz02ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SKTUR54:44
3466İrem Filiz02AHMET VEFİK PAŞA CİHAN SPOR KUTUR56:41
351227Jale Atak01YAKAMOZ GSKTUR59:50
36576Zeynep Takış02İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR1:00:35
37984Serranur Çavuş02ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SKTUR1:17:12
38808Şimal Kaya02OKLUBALI SKTUR1:20:41
 
271Elif Sena Uygun01BUCAK MES.EĞİTİM MERKEZİ GSKTURmp
67Fatma Ferihan Aras02AHMET VEFİK PAŞA CİHAN SPOR KUTURdnf
442Alara Aykanat01EKİN KOLEJİ SKTURdns
227Emine İçyer01BALIKESİR GSKTURdns
308İkra Kardelen Özdil01CUMALIKIZIK GSKTURdns
 
 
 
W16A (29)
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
1235Zeynep Ocak99BALIKESİR GSKTUR25:39
2727Serdem Merve Ateş99NEO DSKTUR31:01
3236Hilal Arslan00BALIKESİR GSKTUR33:23
4233Özge Bozça00BALIKESİR GSKTUR34:16
5231Betül Esner99BALIKESİR GSKTUR35:51
6234Kevser Sezer99BALIKESİR GSKTUR36:59
7368Necmiye Çalışkan00DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSATUR38:16
8580Esnanur Masat99İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR40:29
9237Sümeyra Gökcül00BALIKESİR GSKTUR44:04
10369Tuğba Dil99DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSATUR47:57
11577Ezgi Başhan00İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR52:13
12758Saadet Nur Maraşlı99NİKSAR BELEDİYE SPORTUR55:22
131011Ecem Gök00SOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPORTUR58:06
14232Melike Yörük00BALIKESİR GSKTUR1:00:50
151379Özlem Zirek99ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTUR1:04:03
161012Aslıcan Çetin99SOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPORTUR1:08:53
171378Elifnur İşler99ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTUR1:12:07
18757Gülüstan Yavuz99NİKSAR BELEDİYE SPORTUR1:13:24
19643Gamze Yağmur Çakmak99KANYON GDSKTUR1:18:28
20759Aslı Hamarat99NİKSAR BELEDİYE SPORTUR1:20:29
21756Kader Atar99NİKSAR BELEDİYE SPORTUR1:27:06
22760Emine Çizmeci99NİKSAR BELEDİYE SPORTUR1:30:14
231377Berfin Aydaşoğlu99ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTUR1:38:23
24642Gülpınar Aydoğan00KANYON GDSKTUR1:40:02
251013Meryem Çağan99SOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPORTUR1:43:51
 
578Aybüke İrem Tuncel00İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTURdisq
1014Sevgi Baki99SOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPORTURdisq
133Melike Koçak00ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTURdnf
579Zehra Altan99İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTURdns
 
 
 
W16B (31)2,9 km 60 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
11025Naile Nur Demir99TAVŞANLI AND. LİS. GSKTUR31:58
21039Sabriye Kılıç00TAVŞANLI ATATÜRK AL GSKTUR43:55
387Dilan Torman00ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASKTUR54:51
4686Özlem Kolukırık99KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.TUR55:12
5987Ceren Korkmaz00ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SKTUR56:17
6989İlknur Can00ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SKTUR1:01:41
71038Şule Demir00TAVŞANLI ATATÜRK AL GSKTUR1:06:02
8469Zehra Nurefşan Kısa00ESKİŞEHİR GSKTUR1:14:31
9134Çisem Tıkız00ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTUR1:14:33
10311Benay Eser99CUMALIKIZIK GSKTUR1:18:21
11137Mehtap Kaymaz99ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTUR1:20:51
12138Meral Öztürk00ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTUR1:23:44
13988Nazan Altunal00ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SKTUR1:24:33
14370Funda Özgür99DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSATUR1:24:45
15136Ezgi Demir99ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTUR1:25:40
161042Elif Altındağ00TAVŞANLI ATATÜRK AL GSKTUR1:36:06
 
31Dilan Koca99ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKTURmp
644Nilay Akyüz99KANYON GDSKTURmp
468Gamze Gaş00ESKİŞEHİR GSKTURdnf
713Selin Demir99MUĞLA GSKTURdnf
30Nagehan Sert99ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKTURdnf
372Sena Sargın99DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSATURdnf
1043Fatma Turan00TAVŞANLI ATATÜRK AL GSKTURdnf
467Sıla Aksak00ESKİŞEHİR GSKTURdnf
135Buse Safçı00ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTURdnf
470Hilal Özek00ESKİŞEHİR GSKTURdnf
371Tuğba Emre00DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSATURdns
1044Döndü Karabacak99TAVŞANLI ATATÜRK AL GSKTURdns
1024Seher Şahin99TAVŞANLI AND. LİS. GSKTURdns
1040Gamze Kaya99TAVŞANLI ATATÜRK AL GSKTURdns
1041Ayşenur Temel00TAVŞANLI ATATÜRK AL GSKTURdns
 
 
 
W18A (21)
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
11026Hilal Oruç98TAVŞANLI AND. LİS. GSKTUR44:29
2197Rahime Sözbir97BALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSKTUR45:30
3810Hümeyra Altınışık98OKLUBALI SKTUR48:17
4728Beyza Yıldırım97NEO DSKTUR48:55
51045Eda Nur Çelek98TAVŞANLI ATATÜRK AL GSKTUR1:01:43
61047Lale Han Kılıç97TAVŞANLI ATATÜRK AL GSKTUR1:04:16
7195Berna Aktaş98BALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSKTUR1:13:06
81160Cennet Durmaz97TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR1:19:39
9250Aygül Dönmez98BERGAMA BELEDİYETUR1:33:03
10196Rümeysa Çiftçi98BALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSKTUR1:34:18
11373Nilgün Çalışkan97DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSATUR1:34:35
12251Merve Aktaş97BERGAMA BELEDİYETUR1:38:36
131228Saliha Hilal Köse98YAKAMOZ GSKTUR1:43:41
14252Gökçen Tan99BERGAMA BELEDİYETUR1:51:34
 
194Gizem Gülenç97BALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSKTURdisq
1161İlknur Köse97TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTURdisq
645Buket Hilal Yılmaz98KANYON GDSKTURdisq
1046Şeyma Nur Çadır98TAVŞANLI ATATÜRK AL GSKTURdnf
646Fatma Tunç97KANYON GDSKTURdns
647Yıldız Karakoç97KANYON GDSKTURdns
648Kübra Nur Dönmez97KANYON GDSKTURdns
 
 
 
W18B (18)3,5 km 80 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
11028Kübra Güneş97TAVŞANLI AND. LİS. GSKTUR45:21
21029Rabia Nur Artun98TAVŞANLI AND. LİS. GSKTUR45:23
31048Büşra Akkuş97TAVŞANLI ATATÜRK AL GSKTUR50:08
4688Zekiye Kübra Kulakoğlu98KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.TUR51:01
51018Nevin Leblebici97SOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPORTUR54:09
6139Mine Kızılgüneş97ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTUR1:01:22
735Merve Ekici98ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKTUR1:07:46
8687Yasemin Özbir98KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.TUR1:14:47
91016Buse Yeşil97SOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPORTUR1:15:35
1033Yeliz Nazife Kaya98ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKTUR1:22:34
111015Buse Faydalı98SOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPORTUR1:22:40
1232Yasemin Tokatcı98ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKTUR1:44:31
 
36Hürü Didem Karaaslan98ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKTURmp
729Gizem Eminoğlu97NEO DSKTURmp
1019İlknur Beydili98SOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPORTURmp
1017Mihriye Nur Düzdemir98SOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPORTURdnf
34Aleyna Tütüncü98ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKTURdnf
1027Hale Çakır97TAVŞANLI AND. LİS. GSKTURdns
 
 
 
W20A (20)
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
1811Elif Gökçe Avcı98OKLUBALI SKTUR37:38
2597Ayşe Bozkurt97İZMİR GSMTUR37:49
3868Melike Sancak95PATİKA SK-PATİKTUR46:04
41166Selma Cabri96TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR47:24
5815Rumeysa Nur Altınışık95OKLUBALI SKTUR48:57
6714Şakire Çelik95MUĞLA GSKTUR1:00:19
7730Hatice Adıbelli95NEO DSKTUR1:05:33
8690Emine Bilir96KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.TUR1:18:57
9689Hülya Çağan96KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.TUR1:19:08
10780Seda Ağırbaş95ODTÜ SKTUR1:19:45
111163Büşra Özer96TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR1:38:01
111164Zeynep Sanem Akpınar96TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR1:38:01
131165Gözde Tuğçe Yalabaçoğlu96TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR1:40:06
 
814Nihan Temel98OKLUBALI SKTURmp
1162Hilal Söker96TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTURmp
397Elif Erdoğan95DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSKTURmp
396Büşra Elmas96DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSKTURdns
649Kübra Yörük96KANYON GDSKTURdns
813Aslıhan Pıçak97OKLUBALI SKTURdns
812Nazlı Özkoca97OKLUBALI SKTURdns
 
 
 
W20B (14)3,5 km 80 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
1784Hacer Buse Uysaler96ODTÜ SKTUR51:58
21170Şeydanur Bulut96TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR52:13
31190Emine Melek Çakmak95ULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.TUR55:56
4785Beril Üstünkaya95ODTÜ SKTUR57:15
5398Gülşah Bircan Akpınar96DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSKTUR57:46
6783Sena Pamuk96ODTÜ SKTUR57:58
7782Betül Aktaş96ODTÜ SKTUR59:59
8781Gizem Ceylan95ODTÜ SKTUR1:00:16
91167Sevgi Yüksel95TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR1:02:27
101168Fatma Nur Paylan96TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR1:04:15
111169Esma Karapınar96TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR1:13:25
1237Merve Kurt96ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKTUR1:14:35
13515Fatma Gizem Çallı96İSTANBUL GSMTUR1:24:52
 
180Sevda Demir96AYDIN GSMTURdnf
 
 
 
W21E (18)
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
1585Emine Sezgünsay86İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR39:50
21175Selvihan Günaydın88TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR40:37
3791Dudu Erol93ODTÜ SKTUR42:07
41173Şakire Bilgin88TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR42:37
5400İlknur Can94DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSKTUR45:25
61176Şengül Üzen84TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR45:36
788Büşra Muslu94ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASKTUR46:14
8719Yasemin Özgüler93MUĞLA ÜNİVERSİTESİ SKTUR46:20
9790Zeynep Abalı92ODTÜ SKTUR47:04
101177Ayşe Keskin92TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR48:43
11588Tatiana Kalenderoğlu72İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR51:05
12870Dilek Matyar93PATİKA SK-PATİKTUR52:33
13869Elif Eren Aksoy94PATİKA SK-PATİKTUR54:33
14586Pınar Başol74İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR55:55
15792Banu Emine Aysolmaz81ODTÜ SKTUR1:00:01
16793Nermin Fenmen56ODTÜ SKTUR1:16:04
 
1174Fazilet Seren Çağlar93TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTURdnf
587Gizem Seçer91İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTURdns
 
 
 
W21A (30)
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
11172İrem Deniz93TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR55:32
2786Şirin Ocaklı85ODTÜ SKTUR56:08
3697Münevver Kumru75LYKİA İZ.DO.SK.TUR56:47
41300Duygu Tolunay92ANKARA GSMTUR57:23
5583Emel Seçer80İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR58:01
6581Gonca Ünal80İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR1:00:13
71256Aliye Ayta92ZİGANA DGSKTUR1:01:04
8486Ayşe Akın88ESKİŞEHİR ORYANTİRİNG SKTUR1:02:09
91171Hanife Özkan94TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR1:05:20
10181Kübra Altun94AYDIN GSMTUR1:10:00
11582Ezgi Baştürk91İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR1:10:31
121229Ayşe Yeşil93YAKAMOZ GSKTUR1:22:55
131192Merve Türksoy94ULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.TUR1:23:48
141193Esra Er90ULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.TUR1:27:27
15399Alime Çinar82DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSKTUR1:27:47
16789Kübra Tiken91ODTÜ SKTUR1:36:13
171191Elif Burunsuzoğlu93ULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.TUR1:38:11
 
787Öznur Çağlar85ODTÜ SKTURmp
584Ceren Can88İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTURmp
140Güldenur Gedikoğlu91ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTURdisq
1245Ahu Yetiş81YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSKTURdisq
493Elif İncekli90GATA DOİKTURdnf
788Tuğçe Gölgeli91ODTÜ SKTURdnf
990Merve Nur Ayazoğlu93ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SKTURdnf
485Gülcan Çelik75ESKİŞEHİR ORYANTİRİNG SKTURdns
383Bahar Yıldırım91DİYARBAKIR ASKTURdns
4Ka Man Leung94Individual-FerdiTPEdns
715Çağla Şengör92MUĞLA GSKTURdns
692Şule Kocabacak89KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.TURdns
691Gülşen Temel92KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.TURdns
 
 
 
W35 (9)3,2 km 80 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
1993Ulrika Bornetun63Skillingaryds FKSWE50:45
2272Sevgi Uygun77BUCAK MES.EĞİTİM MERKEZİ GSKTUR55:23
3856Itır Uz77PAN D.D.S.K.TUR1:00:21
4673Çimen Deniz Sarp71KARAAĞAÇ SKTUR1:08:10
5858Evin Yurtsever80PAN D.D.S.K.TUR1:14:37
6857Hale Gürsoy79PAN D.D.S.K.TUR1:29:24
 
816Nihal Özçelik77OKLUBALI SKTURmp
1246Adile Ayşegül Çakan68YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSKTURdns
871Ayten Telatar72PATİKA SK-PATİKTURdns
 
 
 
W40 (15)3,0 km 60 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
11231Filiz Bilenler68YAKAMOZ GSKTUR55:54
21236Sevda Varlı68YAKAMOZ GSKTUR59:40
3589Nurcan Apaydın Takış72İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR1:03:18
4590Cemile Usta68İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR1:06:43
51230Yasemin Güleç Ovagül75YAKAMOZ GSKTUR1:07:24
6593Şermin Karaağaç73İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR1:15:46
7592Banu Kulaçoğlu74İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR1:34:35
8591Canan Yıldız Şahin72İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR1:35:47
91235Türkan Arslan68YAKAMOZ GSKTUR1:44:23
10443Zuhal Kavak Çetinyürek71EKİN KOLEJİ SKTUR1:46:00
111233Nuran Demirer72YAKAMOZ GSKTUR1:47:33
12650Nuran Yiğit73KANYON GDSKTUR2:03:19
 
445Figen Güzelay70EKİN KOLEJİ SKTURdisq
1232Sıdıka Özdemiroğlu60YAKAMOZ GSKTURdnf
1234Nevin Hacımusalar68YAKAMOZ GSKTURdns
 
 
 
W45 (7)2,9 km 60 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
1374Emine Öztürk70DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSATUR42:59
21355Emine Bulut61ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKTUR1:09:29
3329Onur Torbacıoğlu66ÇORUM GSKTUR1:13:06
4375Nilüfer Dursun70DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSATUR1:21:31
 
991Huriye Korkmaz68ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SKTURdisq
859Tamam Taştemir66PAN D.D.S.K.TURdisq
89Gülşeker Altun68ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASKTURdnf
 
 
 
W50 (5)2,4 km 40 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
1402Nuriye Uzuncan58DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSKTUR53:22
2401Mehtap Tok65DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSKTUR56:54
393Ayşe Petek Bingöl61ANKARA GSMTUR1:19:47
 
651Fidan Kara59KANYON GDSKTURdns
403Nigar Boz54DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSKTURdns
 
 
 
WBS (34)1,3 km 50 m10 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
1496Buse Özsezer02GELİŞİM KOLEJİTUR16:55
2330Ela Yağmur Kelam03ÇORUM GSKTUR17:48
3452Doğa Elcik04EKİN KOLEJİ SKTUR18:43
4495Zeynep Ilgın Demir02GELİŞİM KOLEJİTUR21:24
5169Ayça Sıla Alkan02ARTSAM KOLEJİ SPOR KULÜBÜTUR21:26
6911Buse Nur Çakar01PETKİM SPORTUR21:37
7453Elif Nakipoğlu04EKİN KOLEJİ SKTUR22:37
8174Ahsen Küçükbasmacı02ARTSAM KOLEJİ SPOR KULÜBÜTUR25:21
9905Nazik Ekin Yılmaz02PETKİM SPORTUR26:37
10172Yaren Ergün01ARTSAM KOLEJİ SPOR KULÜBÜTUR27:23
11448Bahar Bora04EKİN KOLEJİ SKTUR27:33
12447Ceyda Özakdağ04EKİN KOLEJİ SKTUR30:16
13171Ceren Özakıncı01ARTSAM KOLEJİ SPOR KULÜBÜTUR31:12
14909Deren Tüzün02PETKİM SPORTUR31:42
15907Sudenaz Saral02PETKİM SPORTUR36:37
16494Deniz Aşır03GELİŞİM KOLEJİTUR40:04
17908Zeynep Duru Güneri02PETKİM SPORTUR45:17
18904Irmak Divrik02PETKİM SPORTUR46:07
19844Pelin Eravcı02ÖZEL ANKARA MAYA KOLEJİ SKTUR47:00
20450Ekin Ayan04EKİN KOLEJİ SKTUR53:05
21910Eylem Oben Büyük01PETKİM SPORTUR54:53
22900Sena Ayça Özkan04PETKİM SPORTUR1:53:49
 
901İlkim Pınar Ünal04PETKİM SPORTURmp
906Şevval Şen02PETKİM SPORTURmp
168Zeynep Bengü Alkan04ARTSAM KOLEJİ SPOR KULÜBÜTURmp
166Yankı Ergün06ARTSAM KOLEJİ SPOR KULÜBÜTURmp
173Çağla Ekin Ankaralı04ARTSAM KOLEJİ SPOR KULÜBÜTURdns
312Beyza Demirli03CUMALIKIZIK GSKTURdns
902Sudenaz Mete04PETKİM SPORTURdns
845Zeynep Köksal02ÖZEL ANKARA MAYA KOLEJİ SKTURdns
167Dilara Karaahmetoğlu02ARTSAM KOLEJİ SPOR KULÜBÜTURdns
451Deniz Elcik04EKİN KOLEJİ SKTURdns
170Bükrenur Gökçe03ARTSAM KOLEJİ SPOR KULÜBÜTURdns
903Göksu Mete02PETKİM SPORTURdns
 
 
 
WBL (65)1,5 km 50 m11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
1716Havva Büşra Aydın00MUĞLA GSKTUR14:33
2198Afra Dündar98BALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSKTUR15:27
3141Simge Şahin00ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTUR15:47
41195Eda Yılmaz93ULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.TUR18:40
51194Büşra Alp96ULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.TUR20:15
61198Hicret Kumalar94ULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.TUR21:10
740Sümeyya Nur Özdemir98ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKTUR22:19
8899Canan Güneri81PETKİM SPORTUR22:54
9894Fatma Alagöz80PETKİM SPORTUR23:20
10487Filiz Işıksoy76ESKİŞEHİR ORYANTİRİNG SKTUR23:54
11818Demet Kaplan80OKLUBALI SKTUR25:04
12655Adelin Cochet90KANYON GDSKTUR25:11
13659Sümeyra Türk99KANYON GDSKTUR25:16
14146Dilek Ayten76ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTUR25:49
15896Serpil Mete72PETKİM SPORTUR26:30
16200Rüveyda Avcu98BALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSKTUR27:27
17471Ceyda Akıncılar00ESKİŞEHİR GSKTUR27:46
18895Nuray Aydemir75PETKİM SPORTUR28:50
19145Şemsi Derya Ünal75ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTUR29:08
20893Bike Öğünlü74PETKİM SPORTUR30:22
21144Şirin Öztürk89ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTUR30:34
22817Tayyibe Gürgenburan80OKLUBALI SKTUR31:37
23148Melike Karakaya93ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTUR31:41
24819Gülşen Avcı76OKLUBALI SKTUR32:41
25897Seher Özkan70PETKİM SPORTUR33:11
2646Fatma Vafire Çelik77ADANA GSMTUR33:24
275Ichuan Lu92Individual-FerdiTPE35:35
28385Nergiz Bayram99DİYARBAKIR ASKTUR36:58
29147Emine Uzun92ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTUR37:30
301199Berna Ayar96ULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.TUR42:52
311257Mehri Ünal75PETKİM SPORTUR44:14
32594Yağmur Dursun88İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR51:51
331197Hilal Istık95ULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.TUR54:59
34654Melda Arsla80KANYON GDSKTUR56:13
357Yun-Chu Kao93Individual-FerdiTPE1:09:28
366Chia-Yi Lin91Individual-FerdiTPE1:28:01
 
142Burcu Summak85ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTURmp
472Rabia Yıler00ESKİŞEHİR GSKTURmp
39İjlal Özkan99ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKTURdnf
898Fazilet Tutucu80PETKİM SPORTURdnf
720Kamile Kaşlı91MUĞLA ÜNİVERSİTESİ SKTURdns
1196Nurcan Canlı92ULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.TURdns
1249Begüm Sarıdede94YTÜ SKTURdns
731Göze Konuralp Günal82NEO DSKTURdns
717Hatice Ak93MUĞLA GSKTURdns
199Irmak Ecem Eriş98BALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSKTURdns
183Çiçek Turğut94AYDIN GSMTURdns
1384Ezgi Cesur99DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSATURdns
412Leyla Daşkaya73EDİRNE GSMTURdns
384İnci Tanış99DİYARBAKIR ASKTURdns
9Ferdane Karakaya70Individual-FerdiTPEdns
8Meryem Yavuz93Individual-FerdiTPEdns
11Derya Ersöz87Individual-FerdiTPEdns
182Cannur Dilmen96AYDIN GSMTURdns
143Cansu Uslu00ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTURdns
656Filiz Mısırlı75KANYON GDSKTURdns
653Funda Akan Kayabaşı75KANYON GDSKTURdns
657Fatma Emiroğlu70KANYON GDSKTURdns
675Emine Onsun Tarhal75KARAAĞAÇ SKTURdns
658Melek Arslanol70KANYON GDSKTURdns
414Sermin Can80EDİRNE GSMTURdns
413Hülya Karataş82EDİRNE GSMTURdns
1385Nedie Songur89EDİRNE GSMTURdns
652Arzu Türker75KANYON GDSKTURdns
488Ayfer Azman60ESKİŞEHİR ORYANTİRİNG SKTURdns
 
 
 
M10 (26)1,3 km 50 m8 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
1660Hasan Emre Sarp05KARAAĞAÇ SKTUR14:07
2315Akın Taşbaş06ÇORUM GSKTUR15:46
3239Mustafa Yiğit Tan05BERGAMA BELEDİYETUR16:59
4331Muhammed Emir Şentosun06DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSATUR18:45
5516Aybars Kağan Karaağaç06İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR19:05
6316Taner Dilki06ÇORUM GSKTUR19:39
7267Mustafa Uygun07BUCAK MES.EĞİTİM MERKEZİ GSKTUR20:57
8334Yağız Efe Baygut07DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSATUR21:26
9333Mustafa Cihat Bulut05DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSATUR22:53
10238Arda Ergül05BERGAMA BELEDİYETUR24:56
11994Onur Karabaş05SOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPORTUR28:02
12332Görkem Yavaş05DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSATUR29:11
13317Mehmet Harputlu06ÇORUM GSKTUR31:54
14318Zeynal Düdükcü06ÇORUM GSKTUR34:29
1569Sametcan Beklen05ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASKTUR35:25
16820Ahmet Salih Gürbüz05OSMANGAZİ KOLEJİ GSKTUR40:09
17821Ahmet Efe Özen05OSMANGAZİ KOLEJİ GSKTUR41:37
18822Alperen Vural05OSMANGAZİ KOLEJİ GSKTUR43:57
19823Mehmet Emre Kaymak06OSMANGAZİ KOLEJİ GSKTUR51:59
2071Lütfü Keskin05ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASKTUR54:21
2170Emirhan Beklen05ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASKTUR1:00:20
2247Mehmet Emre Kaya05AHMET VEFİK PAŞA CİHAN SPOR KUTUR1:22:26
 
94Volkan Özmen06ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTURmp
158Alican Özakıncı05ARTSAM KOLEJİ SPOR KULÜBÜTURmp
96Ali Kerem Deniz07ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTURdns
95Ahmet Yusuf Öznergiz06ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTURdns
 
 
 
M12 (76)1,5 km 50 m11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
1335Emirhan Camuka03DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSATUR12:32
2337Salih Açar03DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSATUR12:42
3336Ahmet Özbey04DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSATUR14:26
4601Görkem Bayraktar03KANYON GDSKTUR15:30
597Orkunt Tek04ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTUR15:42
6285Batuhan Uludağ04CUMALIKIZIK GSKTUR16:55
7240Burak Durgut04BERGAMA BELEDİYETUR17:03
8291Muhammed Emir Soysal04CUMALIKIZIK GSKTUR17:22
9474Anıl Işıksoy03ESKİŞEHİR ORYANTİRİNG SKTUR17:26
1053Rüstem Gül03AHMET VEFİK PAŞA CİHAN SPOR KUTUR18:19
11455Giray Üzenli03ESKİŞEHİR GSKTUR18:43
12242Muhammet Özlü03BERGAMA BELEDİYETUR18:51
131382Yiğit Reha İgaç03DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSATUR19:32
14202Enes Çetin03BALIKESİR GSKTUR19:54
15289Ali Buğra İrmak04CUMALIKIZIK GSKTUR20:02
16201Orbay Fatih Yıldız03BALIKESİR GSKTUR20:21
17204Eyüp Turhan03BALIKESİR GSKTUR21:50
18517Eray Özbay03İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR21:57
19519Can Toprak Şahin04İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR21:58
20824Emirhan Yavaş03OSMANGAZİ KOLEJİ GSKTUR22:02
21521Gürkan Keskin03İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR22:32
22475Ahmet Yasin Balaban03ESKİŞEHİR ORYANTİRİNG SKTUR23:15
231350Rahmi Bozkır03ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKTUR23:19
24416Uğur Deniz Kutlu03EKİN KOLEJİ SKTUR23:56
25874Latif Kağan Taşkıranoğulları04PETKİM SPORTUR24:04
26520Alper Tunga Karaağaç03İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR24:06
27997Enes Berkay Aksoy04SOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPORTUR24:38
281351Burak Yalçın03ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKTUR25:41
28995Gökalp Gören03SOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPORTUR25:41
30203Berkay Dursun03BALIKESİR GSKTUR25:55
31996Muzaffer İnanç Ertaş04SOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPORTUR26:21
32284Orhan Ural04CUMALIKIZIK GSKTUR26:43
33473Bora Uğur Özkaranfil03ESKİŞEHİR ORYANTİRİNG SKTUR26:56
34518Deniz Cem Şahin04İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR27:34
35243Eren Türkdoğan04BERGAMA BELEDİYETUR28:05
35283Ehad İnanç Özdil04CUMALIKIZIK GSKTUR28:05
37476Talha Ayberk Ergin03ESKİŞEHİR ORYANTİRİNG SKTUR28:32
3848Koray Gökçeler04AHMET VEFİK PAŞA CİHAN SPOR KUTUR29:21
391352Arda Altınay03ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKTUR29:40
40826Yaşar Kaan Gülşa03OSMANİYE GSMTUR30:27
41873Furkan Alagöz03PETKİM SPORTUR30:46
4299Batuhan Köprübaşı03ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTUR32:02
43600Ural Ateş Mısır03KANYON GDSKTUR34:06
4451İlker Orhan04AHMET VEFİK PAŞA CİHAN SPOR KUTUR34:31
4472Bülent Beklen03ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASKTUR34:31
46287Emre Gürhan Karan04CUMALIKIZIK GSKTUR34:40
47421Kaya Sarper Erimtan03EKİN KOLEJİ SKTUR34:59
48340Yiğit Birol Baygut04DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSATUR36:21
49339Serdar Sargın03DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSATUR37:19
50872Berk Biçer04PETKİM SPORTUR37:23
51292Ali Deligöz03CUMALIKIZIK GSKTUR38:05
52417Yavuz Akdurul03EKİN KOLEJİ SKTUR38:07
53662Hasan Yiğit Yılmaz04KARAAĞAÇ SKTUR41:25
54241Mehmet Çınar04BERGAMA BELEDİYETUR42:47
55293Murat Şakir04CUMALIKIZIK GSKTUR43:36
56599Ege Özcan03KANYON GDSKTUR45:36
57418Sabahattin Umut Özen03EKİN KOLEJİ SKTUR51:28
58422Efe Kaplan03EKİN KOLEJİ SKTUR51:32
59288İsmail Keskin03CUMALIKIZIK GSKTUR51:57
60419Mert Özbay03EKİN KOLEJİ SKTUR59:40
 
319İsmail Doğukan Kayar03ÇORUM GSKTURmp
52Gökalp Gökçeler03AHMET VEFİK PAŞA CİHAN SPOR KUTURmp
49Emirhan Biçer03AHMET VEFİK PAŞA CİHAN SPOR KUTURdnf
598Mehmet Özkan Öz04KANYON GDSKTURdnf
286Osman Büyükbektaş04CUMALIKIZIK GSKTURdns
50Ali Kayalar04AHMET VEFİK PAŞA CİHAN SPOR KUTURdns
98Serdar Oral03ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTURdns
457İsmail Karagöz03ESKİŞEHİR GSKTURdns
458Enes Gündoğdu03ESKİŞEHİR GSKTURdns
290Eren Bozak04CUMALIKIZIK GSKTURdns
341Ahmet Köksal04DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSATURdns
456Talha Berat Güneş03ESKİŞEHİR GSKTURdns
676Robert Wayne Adkınson03KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.TURdns
677Alpin Kutay Satılmış03KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.TURdns
661Nuri Okumuş04KARAAĞAÇ SKTURdns
663Fatih Bozkurt03KARAAĞAÇ SKTURdns
 
 
 
M14 (53)1,8 km 50 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
1968Uğur Üstündağ02ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SKTUR16:34
2603Berat Özen01KANYON GDSKTUR17:29
3967Ümit Üstündağ02ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SKTUR18:04
4664Bora Ege Sarp02KARAAĞAÇ SKTUR18:28
5602Mert Yiğit01KANYON GDSKTUR19:41
6207Semih Arslan02BALIKESİR GSKTUR20:23
7346Ahmet Ak02DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSATUR20:48
873Efe Poçu01ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASKTUR21:21
9970Muhammet Ürün02ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SKTUR22:05
10345Burak Temel02DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSATUR22:30
11320Berk Can Koparan02ÇORUM GSKTUR22:32
121201Ege Arslan01YAKAMOZ GSKTUR22:46
1354İzzet Kocuk01AHMET VEFİK PAŞA CİHAN SPOR KUTUR24:28
14527Yiğit Kul02İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR25:07
15523Erdem Zülfikar01İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR25:44
16524Harun Yahya Orhan02İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR26:41
17149Muhammed Mustafa Tekin01ANTALYA GSKTUR26:43
181359Yusuf Can Yilmaz02ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASKTUR27:24
19604Fatih Güral01KANYON GDSKTUR28:17
20526Umut İlhan Beyaztaş02İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR29:33
21525Kerem Ünal02İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR30:01
221203Muhammet Çetinalp02YAKAMOZ GSKTUR30:29
22343Bahaddin Kahraman02DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSATUR30:29
24522Ahmet Ozan Özbay01İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR33:20
2555Tevfik Albayrak01AHMET VEFİK PAŞA CİHAN SPOR KUTUR36:37
26344Serkan Yılmaz02DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSATUR37:00
27296Sadeddin Öztürk01CUMALIKIZIK GSKTUR37:55
28498Eray Günan01GÖMEÇ BELEDİYE SK.TUR39:01
29342Cemal Boğa01DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSATUR39:15
30877Ahmet Taha Gören01PETKİM SPORTUR40:05
31297Hüseyin Kaymakcı02CUMALIKIZIK GSKTUR41:08
32608Arda Doğan02KANYON GDSKTUR41:37
33969Talha Şahin02ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SKTUR43:51
34206Kadir Buğra Budak02BALIKESİR GSKTUR44:32
34876Rüşdü Onur Yorulmaz01PETKİM SPORTUR44:32
361202Başar Örsel02YAKAMOZ GSKTUR50:30
371200Nurullah Gerenkaya02YAKAMOZ GSKTUR54:53
38605Muhammet Melikşa Güner01KANYON GDSKTUR1:00:02
39298Ahmetcan Ahmet02CUMALIKIZIK GSKTUR1:05:51
40460Berke Işık02ESKİŞEHİR GSKTUR1:08:48
41606Serhat Arda Şahin02KANYON GDSKTUR1:09:57
4245Utku Çelik02ADANA GSMTUR1:20:38
 
875Mehmet Han Temel02PETKİM SPORTURmp
1204Recep Çiftçi02YAKAMOZ GSKTURmp
423Aykut Güder01EKİN KOLEJİ SKTURmp
459Oruç Samet Cansız02ESKİŞEHİR GSKTURmp
878Ahmet Umut Günbak02PETKİM SPORTURdnf
665Birkan Gürtan02KARAAĞAÇ SKTURdns
295Veysel Calayır01CUMALIKIZIK GSKTURdns
205Enes Gülenç02BALIKESİR GSKTURdns
966Turgay Samet Şentürk02ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SKTURdns
294Ramazan Çevik01CUMALIKIZIK GSKTURdns
607Ahmet Tarık Deniz02KANYON GDSKTURdns
 
 
 
M16A (52)
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
11070Talha Günday99TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR23:47
2971İsmail Kılınç99ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SKTUR24:45
31058Samet Köşşek99TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR28:23
41380Mehmet Koyundoyuran99ANTALYA GSKTUR29:03
51060Erdem Kardaş99TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR30:09
6732Alperen Dursun Yıldız99NİKSAR BELEDİYE SPORTUR30:42
71064Muhammed Sinan Öztürk00TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR30:48
8386Harun Aslan99DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSKTUR30:51
91067Muhammed Ali Tunç00TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR31:48
10972Ümitcan Topcu99ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SKTUR32:35
111056Kadir Can Çakan00TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR32:40
121053Berat Arslan00TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR32:47
131051Ömer Yusuf Aktaş00TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR35:08
141052Akif Kürtüncü00TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR35:39
151061Samet Özbilgin00TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR36:07
161069Halit Harman99TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR37:09
17737Samet Bozkurt00NİKSAR BELEDİYE SPORTUR38:14
18209Demirhan Demirok01BALIKESİR GSKTUR39:12
19208Batuhan Erikli99BALIKESİR GSKTUR39:19
201066Nail İyizaman00TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR39:31
211068Fatih Şölen00TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR40:29
221054Mehmet Ali Kargın00TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR40:35
231062Ahmet Ayaz99TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR41:14
241065Yunus Emre Eker00TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR41:32
251059Ali Kılıç00TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR42:29
261057Furkan Mayda00TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR43:27
27738Beytullah Ersin00NİKSAR BELEDİYE SPORTUR45:05
28211Tolga Çandar00BALIKESİR GSKTUR45:07
291002Buğra Ahmet Malak99SOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPORTUR46:46
30733Muzaffer Açık00NİKSAR BELEDİYE SPORTUR47:30
311071Samet Durgut99TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR48:47
32735Furkan Mert Taşçı00NİKSAR BELEDİYE SPORTUR50:23
33529Ömer Kuloğlu99İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR51:39
341063Safa Murat Konuşkan00TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR53:11
35610Adil Yılmaz00KANYON GDSKTUR53:13
361000Tugay Aksoy99SOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPORTUR54:21
37611Oğuzhan Doğru99KANYON GDSKTUR56:32
38832Alican Demirel99OSMANİYE OGİDOSTUR57:11
39530Emir Can Toraman99İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR59:33
40210Tuna Anıl Aslaner99BALIKESİR GSKTUR1:05:07
411001Sefa Polu99SOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPORTUR1:05:50
42973Batuhan Ünver99ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SKTUR1:06:53
43999Baki Burak Mutlu99SOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPORTUR1:17:29
44609Arslan Kaya99KANYON GDSKTUR1:27:21
45998Murat Yılmaz00SOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPORTUR1:30:37
 
1360Şahin Demir99ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASKTURmp
1072Yıldızhan Karayel00TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTURmp
528Mert Kurt99İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTURmp
734Ozan Pir Gökçe00NİKSAR BELEDİYE SPORTURmp
1055Mehmet Karakaya00TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTURdns
736Arif Can Ergüden99NİKSAR BELEDİYE SPORTURdns
612Doğukan Demirci99KANYON GDSKTURdns
 
 
 
M16B (42)2,9 km 70 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
1348Erkan Yılmaz00DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSATUR26:21
2103Muhammed Vehbi Y Karataşlı99ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTUR27:40
3704Erdem Şimşek99MUĞLA GSKTUR31:49
41366Erdem Canaz00ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTUR32:05
518Abdullah Fettah00ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKTUR33:49
617Mehmet Yılmaz99ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKTUR35:36
7703Yusuf Can Aktürk99MUĞLA GSKTUR35:50
81353Mehmet Can Bardakçı99ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKTUR36:08
91205Emre Çetinkaya00YAKAMOZ GSKTUR36:42
10740Osman Mişe99NİKSAR BELEDİYE SPORTUR37:18
11186Burak Berkay Kılıç99BALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSKTUR41:00
121361Eyüpcan Beklen00ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASKTUR41:39
13101Kalender Metehan Kaya99ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTUR42:14
1476Kadir Beklen00ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASKTUR43:03
1541Faruk Çetin99ADANA GSDİKTUR43:11
16351Mert Yıldız00DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSATUR43:27
17742Umut Can Çabuk00NİKSAR BELEDİYE SPORTUR44:32
181031Mustafa Münir Türkmen00TAVŞANLI ATATÜRK AL GSKTUR45:36
191030Nazım Muslu00TAVŞANLI ATATÜRK AL GSKTUR48:26
20185Yakup Demir99BALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSKTUR50:59
21741Hüseyin Aydın00NİKSAR BELEDİYE SPORTUR52:31
22100Kadir Gayretli99ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTUR52:35
231250Ertuğrul Fanaz99YÜZÜNCÜYIL SPOR KULÜBÜTUR54:57
24349Sefer Yağız00DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSATUR58:23
25299Hasan Çiftçi99CUMALIKIZIK GSKTUR58:47
26104Şafak Urgan00ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTUR59:10
271365Kutay Şenyiğit00ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTUR59:12
28350Çetin Altun00DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSATUR59:22
291206Yiğit Tok00YAKAMOZ GSKTUR1:03:15
30187Mahmut Yıldız00BALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSKTUR1:05:51
31347Oğuzhan Ertürk99DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSATUR1:09:16
32680Ensar Ahmet Karaaslan00KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.TUR1:10:25
33743Umut Kulaksız00NİKSAR BELEDİYE SPORTUR1:10:44
3416Burak Sezgin99ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKTUR1:12:02
35681Kadir Birol00KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.TUR1:17:36
36678Kadir Bilge Kaan Yücel00KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.TUR1:47:03
37184Emircan Yücel Yolsal00BALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSKTUR2:21:34
 
1354Ziya Yargı99ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKTURdnf
679Ömer Güneş99KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.TURdns
531Kaan Yakupoğlu00İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTURdns
833Furkan Kaplan99OSMANİYE OGİDOSTURdns
739Fatih Keleş00NİKSAR BELEDİYE SPORTURdns
 
 
 
M18A (47)
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
11081İbrahim Dilek97TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR28:17
2217Emirhan Külahsız97BALIKESİR GSKTUR31:29
31086Faruk Akıncı97TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR32:00
41087Mehmet Can Öztürk98TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR32:37
51079Samet Gökmen98TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR32:46
61088Yunus Emre Turna97TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR34:47
71083Süleyman Eren97TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR36:14
8721Mehmet Emin Avcıl98NEO DSKTUR36:40
91084Yasin Erbaş97TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR36:56
101077Mehmet Uğur Batan97TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR37:17
111085Mücahit Özkaya98TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR37:23
121078Abdulkerim Kaya97TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR38:09
131368Muhammed Gence Çaydaşi97ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTUR39:10
14387Ferhat Alyılmaz97DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSKTUR39:40
151089Cengizhan Sabuncu98TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR40:45
161090Ufuk Akkuş98TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR41:00
171074Furkan Topal97TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR41:18
181075Raşit Şara98TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR42:02
191082Zekeriya Metehan Karslıoğlu97TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR42:12
20106Halit Uzuner97ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTUR42:33
211073Ahmet Hakan Kaya97TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR43:54
221362İsmail Çakmak97ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASKTUR44:06
23323Kübilay Gökgöz97ÇORUM GSKTUR44:47
24213Hüseyin Ömür Cankaya97BALIKESİR GSKTUR45:08
25216Abdurrahman Çavdar97BALIKESİR GSKTUR47:47
26322Erhan Baştuğ97ÇORUM GSKTUR48:14
27388Caner Kuçmen98DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSKTUR49:13
28324Alim Can Zorlu97ÇORUM GSKTUR53:11
29834Hakan Ekren98OSMANİYE OGİDOSTUR53:15
30107Ümit Başbuğa98ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTUR56:04
31212Ozan Burak Akduman97BALIKESİR GSKTUR59:07
321080İbrahim Özeren97TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR1:03:36
331367Hakan Korkmaz97ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTUR1:04:29
34614Furkan Yıldız98KANYON GDSKTUR1:15:19
35616Berkay Şahin98KANYON GDSKTUR1:17:44
 
1076Alper Can Çavtekin98TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTURmp
613Berkan Deniz Küçük98KANYON GDSKTURdisq
912Mehmet Budak98POLİS AKADEMİSİ SKTURdns
913Rıdvan Akif Tücan97POLİS AKADEMİSİ SKTURdns
615Önder İnceler97KANYON GDSKTURdns
214Hasan Demir98BALIKESİR GSKTURdns
321Gökşen Ali Torbacıoğlu98ÇORUM GSKTURdns
917Emin Baltaş98POLİS AKADEMİSİ SKTURdns
918Burhan Tarık Doğdu97POLİS AKADEMİSİ SKTURdns
916Ahmet Safa Erkılıç97POLİS AKADEMİSİ SKTURdns
914Ahmet Berkan Kuzuoğlu97POLİS AKADEMİSİ SKTURdns
915Resul Akyasan97POLİS AKADEMİSİ SKTURdns
 
 
 
M18B (50)2,6 km 70 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
1863Serkan Özen97PATİKA SK-PATİKTUR23:39
2478Furkan Tecelli98ESKİŞEHİR ORYANTİRİNG SKTUR26:01
3745Samet Kayalıer98NİKSAR BELEDİYE SPORTUR27:38
4533Arman Özyönüm98İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR28:31
5722Gökhan Bilici98NEO DSKTUR28:54
6480Hüseyin Karaca97ESKİŞEHİR ORYANTİRİNG SKTUR29:33
7748Tufan Baykal98NİKSAR BELEDİYE SPORTUR30:02
8696Ahmet Can Avcı97LYKİA İZ.DO.SK.TUR30:36
920Enes Taha Kuş98ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKTUR30:46
1079Gökhan Beklen98ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASKTUR33:41
11840Emre Güven97OSMANİYE OGİDOSTUR37:10
12749Cemil Aldemir97NİKSAR BELEDİYE SPORTUR37:37
13479Emin Alp Aydın98ESKİŞEHİR ORYANTİRİNG SKTUR39:40
1419Muhammet Mustafa Eroğlu98ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKTUR42:40
15761Fahrican Koşar97ODTÜ SKTUR43:14
16836İsmail Karnas97OSMANİYE OGİDOSTUR43:34
17861Rodi Berzan Özdemir00PATİKA SK-PATİKTUR43:39
18190İbrahim Kiraz98BALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSKTUR43:59
19744Furkan Uğurlu97NİKSAR BELEDİYE SPORTUR44:02
201033Melih Uslu98TAVŞANLI ATATÜRK AL GSKTUR47:10
21865Mehmet Öztürk98PATİKA SK-PATİKTUR48:36
22192Emre Erdem97BALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSKTUR52:00
231032Kadir Kırka98TAVŞANLI ATATÜRK AL GSKTUR55:04
24862Deniz Erdoğan00PATİKA SK-PATİKTUR57:10
251251Osman Tunç98YÜZÜNCÜYIL SPOR KULÜBÜTUR58:13
261207Murat Şahin Bozkurt98YAKAMOZ GSKTUR59:13
27534Akkan Can Çuhadar97İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR1:01:05
281004Oğuzhan Ulus97SOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPORTUR1:01:10
29188Erman Koca97BALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSKTUR1:01:35
30860Hasan Maden98PATİKA SK-PATİKTUR1:02:11
31464Hakan Bayar98ESKİŞEHİR GSKTUR1:02:54
32837Abdulkadir Pakdil98OSMANİYE OGİDOSTUR1:03:34
33746Abdullah İpekli98NİKSAR BELEDİYE SPORTUR1:05:05
34536Mert Uğur Taslı98İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR1:05:17
35191Necati Top97BALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSKTUR1:07:01
36827Muhammed Karakuş98OSMANİYE GSMTUR1:11:12
37828Muhammet Furkan Mart98OSMANİYE GSMTUR1:12:39
38838Enes Muğlu98OSMANİYE OGİDOSTUR1:13:05
3943Yusuf Sarsal98ADANA GSDİKTUR1:13:19
40864Ekin Can Taşar00PATİKA SK-PATİKTUR1:16:06
41835Batuhan Duğan97OSMANİYE OGİDOSTUR1:21:47
421003Muhammet Burak Paksoy98SOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPORTUR1:22:57
4321Burak Bozkaya98ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKTUR1:48:14
 
535Burak Savaş97İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTURmp
42Ozan Yalçın99ADANA GSDİKTURmp
477Mehmet Esat Özmen98ESKİŞEHİR ORYANTİRİNG SKTURmp
839Halil İbrahim Aslan98OSMANİYE OGİDOSTURdnf
189Süleyman Ordu97BALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSKTURdns
532Caner Yıldız97İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTURdns
747Enes Şahin97NİKSAR BELEDİYE SPORTURdns
 
 
 
M20A (32)
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
11095Musa Yeli95TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR34:53
21098Oğuzhan Karatepe96TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR37:36
31102Hasan Taş95TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR39:43
41097Orhan Kutlu96TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR40:18
5723Can Hüseyin Şapul96NEO DSKTUR41:51
61208Evren Bozkurt96YAKAMOZ GSKTUR41:54
7762Ercan Arslan95ODTÜ SKTUR42:34
81101Tayyip Öztürk96TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR42:40
91100Musa Gökçe96TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR43:20
101104Şaban Aslan95TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR44:05
111105Halis Uyar95TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR44:52
12193Huzeyfe Sığırcı95BALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSKTUR45:05
131099Yunus Emre Yılmaz96TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR45:22
141096Numan Kaya96TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR52:53
151106Enes Altan95TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR57:52
161091Muammer Ünalan95TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR1:04:51
17481Fatih Kağan Süneçli95ESKİŞEHİR ORYANTİRİNG SKTUR1:05:47
18926Muhammed Ali Çoban95POLİS AKADEMİSİ SKTUR1:06:17
191093İlyas Balkoca95TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR1:06:26
201092Hakkı Selçuk Koç95TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR1:11:13
21389Serhat Alyılmaz95DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSKTUR1:17:44
221094İsmail Duyun95TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR1:32:49
 
1107Burak Cansever95TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTURmp
1103Mürsel Uçar96TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTURmp
698Mehmet Hayta96MALATYA GENÇLİK HİZ. VE SKTURdnf
920Emin Yeşilyurt96POLİS AKADEMİSİ SKTURdns
919Süleyman Yalım95POLİS AKADEMİSİ SKTURdns
924Muhammet Ali Darğın96POLİS AKADEMİSİ SKTURdns
925Fatih İncebacak95POLİS AKADEMİSİ SKTURdns
923Şakir Akay95POLİS AKADEMİSİ SKTURdns
921Ersan Kırlı95POLİS AKADEMİSİ SKTURdns
922Ömer Coşkun95POLİS AKADEMİSİ SKTURdns
 
 
 
M20B (38)3,8 km 90 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
11108Uğur Yavuz95TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR27:22
21111Can Doğancık95TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR28:25
31112Mehmet Akif Tandoğru95TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR28:31
480Doğukan Altun96ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASKTUR28:53
5929Cihat Acar95POLİS AKADEMİSİ SKTUR30:30
61109Taha Taşçi95TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR31:03
7927Muhammed Bahadır Küçük95POLİS AKADEMİSİ SKTUR32:55
81369Yasin Duran95ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTUR34:20
9932Alaaddin Uslu96POLİS AKADEMİSİ SKTUR34:42
91008Mehmet Gülen96SOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPORTUR34:42
111006Tayfun Turan95SOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPORTUR35:11
12841Musa Kırat96OSMANİYE OGİDOSTUR35:16
13930Sadık Şahin95POLİS AKADEMİSİ SKTUR35:18
14931Adnan Bertizlioğlu95POLİS AKADEMİSİ SKTUR36:29
15764Burak Akyürek96ODTÜ SKTUR37:29
161110Ömer Cansu96TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR37:48
171209Burak Bilenler96YAKAMOZ GSKTUR39:13
18682Mehmet Can Güventürk95KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.TUR41:33
19935Ahmet Dündar95POLİS AKADEMİSİ SKTUR41:54
20110Fatih Kanbur96ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTUR43:09
211007Hüseyin Çınardere95SOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPORTUR44:31
22763Bayram Mert Altındağ95ODTÜ SKTUR47:57
231005İsmail Burak Biçer97SOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPORTUR57:45
24842Mustafa Atalan95OSMANİYE OGİDOSTUR58:00
251179Furkan Güzün96ULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.TUR1:01:37
261178Engin Karakaya96ULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.TUR1:03:03
27268Şahin Karahan95BUCAK MES.EĞİTİM MERKEZİ GSKTUR1:07:41
281180Okan Acar96ULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.TUR1:09:39
29928Vehbi Demirci95POLİS AKADEMİSİ SKTUR1:12:27
3022Mustafa Alperen Teke97ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKTUR1:13:09
 
1252Muhammet Baykuş96YÜZÜNCÜYIL SPOR KULÜBÜTURmp
866Hilmi Tunahan Kaya96PATİKA SK-PATİKTURmp
269Koray Akpınar95BUCAK MES.EĞİTİM MERKEZİ GSKTURmp
44İbrahim Mete Kaplan97ADANA GSDİKTURdisq
934Fatih Özdemir95POLİS AKADEMİSİ SKTURdns
933Osmanhan Cengiz95POLİS AKADEMİSİ SKTURdns
537Mert Sügür95İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTURdns
936Salihcan Polat95POLİS AKADEMİSİ SKTURdns
 
 
 
M21E (51)
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
11135Ramazan Bostancı91TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR31:33
21136Ahmet Kaçmaz85TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR33:14
31138Hasan Ayaz82TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR33:28
41143Rıdvan Çınar91TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR33:38
5773Alişan Kayabölen91ODTÜ SKTUR34:11
61134Harun İşler90TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR34:14
71133Engin Pınar87TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR34:58
81132Özgür Fettah88TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR35:13
91137Ercan Dudak89TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR37:53
101149Veli Emre79TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR38:04
11975Cansel Saraç94ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SKTUR39:12
12976Erdi Arslan94ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SKTUR39:43
13963Abdulkadir Köseoğlu94POLİS AKADEMİSİ SKTUR39:50
14752Fatih Öztürk89NİKSAR BELEDİYE SPORTUR40:33
151144Mesut Salman81TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR41:05
161152Mustafa Duygu93TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR41:08
171148Meriç Arazoğlu85TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR41:48
181142İbrahim Kor87TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR41:57
19390Bilge Kurt83DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSKTUR42:32
201154Fatih Bodur87TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR43:12
211145Erkan Sezgin93TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR44:11
221141Hasan Akdoğan94TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR44:15
23779Murat Arslan93ODTÜ SKTUR44:43
241147Engin Öztürk94TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR45:12
25553Alen Gavar84İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR46:35
261139İsmail İleri94TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR47:25
27751Burak Karaman91NİKSAR BELEDİYE SPORTUR48:18
281140Osman Kul88TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR48:24
29774Sayım Gökyar86ODTÜ SKTUR48:33
301153Mustafa Albayrak89TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR50:03
311146Çağlar Kasım87TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR50:55
3291Metin Can İlhan89ANKARA GSMTUR53:27
33778Yaser Deniz İren81ODTÜ SKTUR53:29
33394Cevdet Alyılmaz64DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSKTUR53:29
35755Şafak Karaman96NİKSAR BELEDİYE SPORTUR53:44
36392Erkut Seğman82DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSKTUR54:53
37776Yunus Emre Ekinci86ODTÜ SKTUR56:10
38777Fatih Semiz90ODTÜ SKTUR58:11
39753Kemal Abatay90NİKSAR BELEDİYE SPORTUR1:00:10
40775Emre Ayar90ODTÜ SKTUR1:06:29
41754Caner Kalın94NİKSAR BELEDİYE SPORTUR1:12:00
 
725Yaşar İsmet Demiröz89NEO DSKTURmp
393Ertun Yıldızlı57DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSKTURmp
391Mustafa Arıs56DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSKTURmp
1049İbrahim Hakkı Engin90TEKİRDAĞ GSMTURdns
491Celil Erdoğan91GATA DOİKTURdns
750Emin Arslan91NİKSAR BELEDİYE SPORTURdns
1151Alican Öztürk91TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTURdns
482Mustafa Balatlı91ESKİŞEHİR ORYANTİRİNG SKTURdns
82Yaşar Adak89ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASKTURdns
1150Mehmet Bekmez80TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTURdns
 
 
 
M21A (116)
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
11115Ahmet Burmabıyık94TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR34:57
2724Veysel Güler72NEO DSKTUR35:47
31129Ferdi Günaydın87TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR36:13
41118Mustafa Yılmaz93TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR37:46
5407Sedat Caferoğlu81EDİRNE GSMTUR37:52
6937Selahaddin Uslu92POLİS AKADEMİSİ SKTUR38:26
7546Refik Zekai Diri61İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR40:04
8974Adem Ateş80ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SKTUR40:14
9544Ahmet Korkmaz93İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR41:00
101370Remzi Dincer Öztürk83ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTUR41:41
111184Serkan Sural94ULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.TUR44:04
12490Tansu İncekli92GATA DOİKTUR44:19
131122Yusuf Bayav92TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR44:26
1490Fatih Atalı93ANKARA GSMTUR44:55
15218Ramazan Emre Uçar93BALIKESİR GSKTUR44:56
16548Coşkun Özaşçılar77İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR45:12
171119Mehmet Ayan94TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR46:02
18552Yavuz Kurtuluş Anıl59İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR46:03
19767Lütfi Koray İroç93ODTÜ SKTUR46:38
201120İbrahim Tayğan93TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR47:24
211130Vedat Yaşar94TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR47:32
22938Mehmet Küçükakçalı93POLİS AKADEMİSİ SKTUR47:59
23794Ozan Çelik77OKLUBALI SKTUR48:08
241113Ferhat Elbeyoğlu82TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR48:11
251114Ali Öner84TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR48:25
26541Feridun Takış71İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR50:06
27765Mustafa Onur Koç93ODTÜ SKTUR50:48
28550İbrahim Cem Özer77İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR53:15
291123Eyüp Dirilen81TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR53:32
301125Sait Furkan Demir94TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR53:51
31766Furkan Gökmen90ODTÜ SKTUR54:02
321124Emrah İlkan94TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR56:38
331126Mehmet Ali Çakır86TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR56:40
34406Şevki Yeşilyurt85EDİRNE GSMTUR57:25
351117Hamdi Gülbeniz94TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR57:39
36595Harun Bozkurt63İZMİR GSMTUR58:49
37540Mücahit Demirel84İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR59:28
3881Özgen Özdemiroğlu83ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASKTUR59:42
391131Erkam Semiz94TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR1:00:31
40112Ahmet Bayzan87ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTUR1:01:16
411116Mesut Gezer94TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR1:01:23
421183Yusuf Ozan Can93ULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.TUR1:03:10
43770Birol Aslan92ODTÜ SKTUR1:04:05
44693İhsan Koçak86KAYSERİ GSMTUR1:04:27
45543Aydın Haydar Işık91İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR1:04:29
46768Koray Eskiduman94ODTÜ SKTUR1:05:25
47718Enes Çakır92MUĞLA ÜNİVERSİTESİ SKTUR1:05:41
48547Akın Köse78İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR1:07:40
49771Nasir Muradov92ODTÜ SKTUR1:08:52
50549Özgür Özdemir76İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR1:09:35
51705Harun Altun93MUĞLA GSKTUR1:10:07
52596Hamza Uslu91İZMİR GSMTUR1:11:03
531210Ahmet Uluğ Yamalı87YAKAMOZ GSKTUR1:11:42
54942Ali Yakup Yılmaz94POLİS AKADEMİSİ SKTUR1:12:08
551186Said Han Kurul94ULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.TUR1:15:51
56795İbrahim Oymak71OKLUBALI SKTUR1:17:42
57960Bekir Kılıç94POLİS AKADEMİSİ SKTUR1:18:18
58700Ömer Doğan92MALATYA GENÇLİK HİZ. VE SKTUR1:19:27
59545Mehmet Can92İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR1:20:27
601182Doğukan Yılmaz93ULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.TUR1:21:07
61404Cihad Adıcan87EDİRNE GSMTUR1:27:01
62270İsmail Çingil94BUCAK MES.EĞİTİM MERKEZİ GSKTUR1:27:45
631009Mikail Gültekin93SOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPORTUR1:30:26
641181Oğuz Yıldız92ULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.TUR1:33:46
651Yunhan Lee87Individual-FerdiTPE1:39:02
66489Harun Coşgun93GATA DOİKTUR1:39:22
67542Taner Aksoylu92İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR1:41:40
68352Cihan Tekindağ81DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSATUR1:45:06
 
1253Serhat Adıyaman96YÜZÜNCÜYIL SPOR KULÜBÜTURmp
1185Mustafa Baltu93ULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.TURmp
1127Muhammed Kocabaş94TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTURmp
939Faruk Yücel91POLİS AKADEMİSİ SKTURmp
409Hüseyin Karataş80EDİRNE GSMTURmp
772İsmail Bilge Önçeken94ODTÜ SKTURmp
769Mert Keleş94ODTÜ SKTURmp
538Berkay Yıldız92İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTURmp
683Hamdi Murat Hançer88KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.TURmp
1255Akın Can Koptagel96YÜZÜNCÜYIL SPOR KULÜBÜTURdnf
1254Önder Taş96YÜZÜNCÜYIL SPOR KULÜBÜTURdnf
944Süleyman Furkan Türkyılmaz92POLİS AKADEMİSİ SKTURdnf
1121Mustafa Baysa93TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTURdnf
1128Alper Akyol83TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTURdns
1023Tarık Şeker83TAVŞANLI AND. LİS. GSKTURdns
962Mustafa Ersönmez93POLİS AKADEMİSİ SKTURdns
707Davut Acet91MUĞLA GSKTURdns
708İbrahim Gümüş92MUĞLA GSKTURdns
702Umut Ulutaş91MALATYA GSMTURdns
706Mehmet Ökmen91MUĞLA GSKTURdns
941Berk Türkücü92POLİS AKADEMİSİ SKTURdns
943Ayhan Coşkun90POLİS AKADEMİSİ SKTURdns
867Ergün Can92PATİKA SK-PATİKTURdns
940Murat Tuna92POLİS AKADEMİSİ SKTURdns
408Memik Yıldırır88EDİRNE GSMTURdns
512Ali Uzun91İSTANBUL GSMTURdns
157Yavuz Ömer Aktürk94ANTALYA GSMTURdns
405Fatih Songur86EDİRNE GSMTURdns
617Seyfettin Başer84KANYON GDSKTURdns
699Oruç Reis Çolakoğlu93MALATYA GENÇLİK HİZ. VE SKTURdns
513Muhammed Kağan Zor94İSTANBUL GSMTURdns
514Burak Yiğit93İSTANBUL GSMTURdns
955Rafet Abdulmecid Bolat92POLİS AKADEMİSİ SKTURdns
956Ramazan Özfidan92POLİS AKADEMİSİ SKTURdns
953Mehmet Furkan Yılmaz94POLİS AKADEMİSİ SKTURdns
954Hasan Can93POLİS AKADEMİSİ SKTURdns
959Hakan Zorlu94POLİS AKADEMİSİ SKTURdns
961Ali Oras92POLİS AKADEMİSİ SKTURdns
957Muhammet İkbal Karadaş93POLİS AKADEMİSİ SKTURdns
958Mehmet Ali Elma93POLİS AKADEMİSİ SKTURdns
947Harun Buğrahan Başdoğan92POLİS AKADEMİSİ SKTURdns
948Halil Kanlı90POLİS AKADEMİSİ SKTURdns
945Mustafa Mete Doğan94POLİS AKADEMİSİ SKTURdns
946Hüsrev Akbaş92POLİS AKADEMİSİ SKTURdns
951Osman Erçin93POLİS AKADEMİSİ SKTURdns
952Metehan Bekleviş94POLİS AKADEMİSİ SKTURdns
949Sabahaddin Öndem93POLİS AKADEMİSİ SKTURdns
950Alper Akbulut87POLİS AKADEMİSİ SKTURdns
 
 
 
M35 (31)3,7 km 90 m16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
11156İsmail Kendüzler79TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR24:54
21157İlyas Avcı72TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR29:31
3695Muhittin Şırkı79KAYSERİ GSMTUR31:43
4694Barış Derince79KAYSERİ GSMTUR33:54
5556Bülent Şahin75İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR37:18
6116Kenan Aksın77ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTUR38:30
7992Roger Larsson63Skillingaryds FKSWE40:08
81158Cüneyt Budak70TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR40:16
91034Ali Sarı79TAVŞANLI ATATÜRK AL GSKTUR40:20
101371Halim Çal78ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTUR41:52
11557Ali Başol76İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR42:35
111155Serhat Varol78TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTUR42:35
13325Duran Torbacıoğlu67ÇORUM GSKTUR42:58
14554Ali Kılınç71İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR45:53
15559Deniz Müfti79İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR58:54
16560Şevki Cilasun Hantal79İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR1:00:14
17115İbrahim Eravcı73ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTUR1:05:22
18558Tamer Karaağaç71İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR1:25:26
 
314Muhterem Bulut79ÇANKIRI GSMTURmp
118Öner Özmen70ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTURmp
1159Elvan İlboğa69TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTURdns
1372Hakan Tilgel73ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTURdns
263Mehmet Kaplan75BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DS.GSKTURdns
977Onur Yavaş78ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SKTURdns
410Ahmet Anık76EDİRNE GSMTURdns
411Mustafa Hatipler79EDİRNE GSMTURdns
555Mehmet Sırım Ünal74İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTURdns
378Fırat Kelekçi77DİYARBAKIR ASKTURdns
709Salih Gökhan İrez76MUĞLA GSKTURdns
701Mehmet Güllü79MALATYA GENÇLİK HİZ. VE SKTURdns
377İbrahim Çapar77DİYARBAKIR ASKTURdns
 
 
 
M40 (20)3,2 km 90 m16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
11363Cengiz Altun70ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASKTUR36:58
2264Necati Darakçı74BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DS.GSKTUR42:26
3454Ahmet Yaşar68ERDEMLİ SKTUR45:17
423Harun Uz75ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKTUR45:23
51238Hüseyin Doğan72YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSKTUR54:37
61239Suat İpekoğlu71YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSKTUR54:56
7119Ertuğrul Usta68ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTUR55:50
8666Fahrettin Tufan Sarp72KARAAĞAÇ SKTUR58:30
91211Özgür Aydın73YAKAMOZ GSKTUR1:06:31
10618Ali Elgün66KANYON GDSKTUR1:06:36
111035Yavuz Maşalı75TAVŞANLI ATATÜRK AL GSKTUR1:06:56
12619Tamer Doğan70KANYON GDSKTUR1:24:56
131237Kudret Gökbulut68YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSKTUR1:29:42
 
978Barış Ankay74ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SKTURmp
492Gürkan Mert66GATA DOİKTURdnf
1364İbrahim Poçu74ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASKTURdns
1240Tacettin Ulusoy68YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSKTURdns
483Serkan Ülkütanır73ESKİŞEHİR ORYANTİRİNG SKTURdns
684Tuncay Şimşek72KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.TURdns
620İlker Erkmen75KANYON GDSKTURdns
 
 
 
M45 (21)2,8 km 70 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
11022Aigars Andersons66SPORTidentLAT30:26
2563Ali Çelebi59İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR31:30
3567Yakup Yakupoğlu64İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR32:05
4562Mükremin Güven Solmaz69İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR34:25
5564Ercüment Usta65İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR36:56
6353Tanzer Dursun69DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSATUR37:45
7561Mehmet Berkay Kılıçoğlu69İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR37:54
81212Göksel Bilenler66YAKAMOZ GSKTUR43:32
91214Murat Arslan68YAKAMOZ GSKTUR48:49
101215Suray Duran67YAKAMOZ GSKTUR52:10
111213Ömer Bilgen Özdemiroğlu55YAKAMOZ GSKTUR57:01
12979Kemal Korkmaz65ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SKTUR1:06:45
13846Hakan Karahan67PAN D.D.S.K.TUR1:17:22
14565Necati Yıldız67İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR1:20:00
151216Mehmet Hacımusalar57YAKAMOZ GSKTUR1:34:44
16265Himmet Eğe69BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DS.GSKTUR1:35:31
 
379Murat Çavaş68DİYARBAKIR ASKTURmp
847Ziya Sipahi70PAN D.D.S.K.TURdisq
1217Serdar Hacımusalar63YAKAMOZ GSKTURdns
566Soner Günaydın69İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTURdns
796Mehmet Zeki Özçelik69OKLUBALI SKTURdns
 
 
 
M50 (20)2,8 km 70 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
1219Necati Külahsız62BALIKESİR GSKTUR30:27
2848Aytekin Söylemez62PAN D.D.S.K.TUR33:25
3851Yurdaer Güncü56PAN D.D.S.K.TUR37:09
4852İrfan Özden61PAN D.D.S.K.TUR38:45
5625Yakup Turan63KANYON GDSKTUR41:42
6849Musa Karcı57PAN D.D.S.K.TUR45:31
7853Mustafa Hüseyin Ortaç63PAN D.D.S.K.TUR48:51
8568Tezer Ünal64İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR52:46
91244Yalçın Yazıcı59YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSKTUR59:21
10569Aret Arapoğlu61İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR1:03:18
11623Muhlis Erkmenuğur63KANYON GDSKTUR1:07:19
12621Abdullah Turan65KANYON GDSKTUR1:07:21
13850Asaf Yıldırım64PAN D.D.S.K.TUR1:18:43
14570Kemal Özdemir51İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR1:33:16
151243Ahmet Çeltik54YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSKTUR1:40:49
16624Bülent Baklacı61KANYON GDSKTUR1:49:51
 
626Ali Ömerca58KANYON GDSKTURmp
1242Soner Yazıcı62YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSKTURdisq
622Erdoğan Güner64KANYON GDSKTURdns
1241Turhan Yılmaz65YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSKTURdns
 
 
 
MBS (40)1,3 km 50 m10 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
1280Ahmet Tayyar Pişkindemir01Individual-FerdiTPE12:55
2273Mehmet Mert Yavaş02BURSA GSMTUR13:54
31381Bedirhan Kartal04ARTSAM KOLEJİ SPOR KULÜBÜTUR20:52
4888Efe İlkem Tunca04PETKİM SPORTUR23:02
5831Batuhan Gökkaya01OSMANİYE GSMTUR23:09
6425Kıvanç Acarbay03EKİN KOLEJİ SKTUR26:17
7281Emir Şenocak05BURSA ÖZEL OSMANGAZİ ORTAOKULUTUR26:36
8431Deniz Efe Akiz03EKİN KOLEJİ SKTUR28:27
9981Metehan Saraç04ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SKTUR28:56
10160Halil Emre Gezici04ARTSAM KOLEJİ SPOR KULÜBÜTUR30:42
11829Muhammet Hasan Çoraklı02OSMANİYE GSMTUR32:06
12275Emre Şen02BURSA GSMTUR32:13
13161Enes Yaprak04ARTSAM KOLEJİ SPOR KULÜBÜTUR34:12
14433Emir Karaüzümcüoğlu04EKİN KOLEJİ SKTUR34:48
15886İbrahim Esad Zeybekoğlu04PETKİM SPORTUR35:28
16890Bilge Kağan Öztürk02PETKİM SPORTUR37:05
17884Mehmet Karabağ04PETKİM SPORTUR48:06
18885Berkay Akarsu04PETKİM SPORTUR48:43
191010Alperen Can04SOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPORTUR53:20
20430Emre Çubuk03EKİN KOLEJİ SKTUR54:55
21889Mert Akarlı04PETKİM SPORTUR55:44
22301Mustafa Aktan04CUMALIKIZIK GSKTUR57:15
 
159Mete Tunçer04ARTSAM KOLEJİ SPOR KULÜBÜTURmp
830Sefa Orcan01OSMANİYE GSMTURmp
855Erkin Yıldırım01PAN D.D.S.K.TURmp
165Celal Başaran02ARTSAM KOLEJİ SPOR KULÜBÜTURmp
854Arda Yıldırım05PAN D.D.S.K.TURmp
432Efe Esen04EKİN KOLEJİ SKTURmp
883Kemal Öğünlü04PETKİM SPORTURdnf
887Eren Tutucu04PETKİM SPORTURdnf
882Miraç Yılmaz04PETKİM SPORTURdnf
163Umut Efe Can Uhray04ARTSAM KOLEJİ SPOR KULÜBÜTURdns
685Doğa Can Satılmış07KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.TURdns
3Çağan Gülmez04Individual-FerdiTPEdns
302Hasan Basri Turan02CUMALIKIZIK GSKTURdns
164Mehmet Eren Süzen04ARTSAM KOLEJİ SPOR KULÜBÜTURdns
274Yunus Emre Özay01BURSA GSMTURdns
279Ömer Faruk Sağdıç02Individual-FerdiTPEdns
300Enes Erdönmez02CUMALIKIZIK GSKTURdns
282Efe Yılmaz04BURSA ÖZEL YEDİRENKLİÇINAR OKUTURdns
 
 
 
MBL (58)1,5 km 50 m10 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
1395Mustafa Poyraz81DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSKTUR10:50
2631Rıdvan Aydın00KANYON GDSKTUR12:51
3726Mert Günal82NEO DSKTUR14:05
424Şevket Ekiz98ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKTUR14:59
51188Hüsnü Can Karlı93ULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.TUR15:32
6424Onur Uygun90EKİN KOLEJİ SKTUR17:36
7964Fatih Altın94POLİS AKADEMİSİ SKTUR17:42
8178Ali Galip Öztürk92AYDIN GSMTUR17:43
9636Oğuzhan Öz75KANYON GDSKTUR18:27
1026Sarper Bayram Kuru78ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKTUR19:00
11446Yıldırım Kaya75EKİN KOLEJİ SKTUR19:37
12711Muhammet Oran00MUĞLA GSKTUR20:00
13881Barış Güneri79PETKİM SPORTUR20:37
1425Mecit Demir97ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKTUR20:40
15980Güven Kaynar73ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SKTUR21:49
15380Baver Eminoğlu98DİYARBAKIR ASKTUR21:49
17710Erdinç Kılınç00MUĞLA GSKTUR23:52
1827Özgür Erdoğan76ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKTUR24:10
19879Halil Güneri72PETKİM SPORTUR24:17
20313Mevlüt Tavşan93ÇANAKKALE GSMTUR26:55
21571Kaan Çakır93İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR27:02
22635Tuna Yılmaz84KANYON GDSKTUR27:57
23628Oğuz Kaan Acar90KANYON GDSKTUR28:02
24667Osman Takmaz72KARAAĞAÇ SKTUR28:30
2528Mehmet Salih Çoban98ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKTUR29:52
26573Alper Kaan Yıldırım89İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR31:44
27637Erdem Emiroğlu00KANYON GDSKTUR33:03
281218Selahaddin Çekiç71YAKAMOZ GSKTUR33:10
291219Ali Sercan Dirlikli91YAKAMOZ GSKTUR33:42
30633Deniz Ekici00KANYON GDSKTUR34:28
31465Oğulcan Sarı00ESKİŞEHİR GSKTUR35:46
32574Cihan Çalkaya82İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR45:03
 
634Ibrahim Bayraktar70KANYON GDSKTURmp
484Engin Eroğlu72ESKİŞEHİR ORYANTİRİNG SKTURmp
1189Görkem Kaya94ULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.TURmp
632Serhat Sever00KANYON GDSKTURdisq
880Cihat Biçer58PETKİM SPORTURdnf
965Selçuk Dinçer93POLİS AKADEMİSİ SKTURdns
176Nami Tchanya Alain77ASORCCMRdns
175Noukeu Marjolain83ASORCCMRdns
2Vehbi Bekar93Individual-FerdiTPEdns
1247Kayahan Kalkan91YTÜ SKTURdns
1187Ali Rıza Salihoğlu94ULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.TURdns
1050Enver Şanal83TROİA TEYFİKİYE SPOR KLUBÜTURdns
1248Furkan Er93YTÜ SKTURdns
630Ayberk Yılmaz00KANYON GDSKTURdns
382Mehmet Nevroz Dağ99DİYARBAKIR ASKTURdns
381Ozan Yunus Us99DİYARBAKIR ASKTURdns
572İsmail Can Karaoğlu93İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTURdns
627Bülent Türker75KANYON GDSKTURdns
629Erdem Savuran00KANYON GDSKTURdns
355Zülkar Karakaya99DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSATURdns
179Nurettin Ulaş94AYDIN GSMTURdns
797Bülent Azman77OKLUBALI SKTURdns
177Gopdjim Gwebap Stephane84ASORCCMRdns
354Ahmet Kaan Öztürk99DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSATURdns
266Sedat Çavdar79BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DS.GSKTURdns
712Suavi Yıldırım99MUĞLA GSKTURdns