Cappad-O-cia Cup 2015Cmt 28.3.2015 22:58
Results - Day 1 - Göreme - Sprintcreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2014

 
W10 (4)1,2 km8 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeComment
1333Sıla Dursun05DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSA18:32
2334Ceren Özeler05DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSA23:16
3336İrem Demirci05DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSA24:37
 
335Zeynep Sude Bayırlı05DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSAmp
 
 
 
W12 (17)1,4 km9 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeComment
1846Bahar Özçelik03OKLUBALI SK16:45
2844Berra Kaplan03OKLUBALI SK18:15
3885Ceylin Kızılkaya03ÖZEL ANKARA MAYA KOLEJİ SK19:00
4211Zeliha Erikli03BALIKESİR GSK19:27
5847Doğa Oymak04OKLUBALI SK19:45
6849Ece Selen Yılmaz03OKLUBALI SK25:52
7213Özlem Kulbay03BALIKESİR GSK26:14
8843Sena Güven03OKLUBALI SK26:19
9107Enda Göl03ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK29:07
10337Sudenur Demirci03DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSA34:15
 
1274Ayşe Çisil Pehlivan04YAKAMOZ GSKmp
848Gülce Çelik03OKLUBALI SKmp
1273Şimal Erdar04YAKAMOZ GSKmp
112Sena Usta03ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKdisqSüre
114Emine Cinkaya03ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKdisqSüre
109Eda Türkel03ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKdisqSüre
136Hale Oktay04ANTALYA GSKdisqSüre
 
 
 
W14 (17)1,6 km10 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeComment
1342Sena Aydemir02DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSA20:11
2214Duygu Yigen03BALIKESİR GSK22:28
3216Emine İçyer01BALIKESİR GSK22:49
41278Fatma Özdemir02YAKAMOZ GSK25:34
4116Beyza Zengin01ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK25:34
6338Ayça Gül02DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSA27:33
7219Melisa Altıncı01BALIKESİR GSK30:14
8340Rabia Öykü Kabul01DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSA31:53
9850İrem Eroğlu02OKLUBALI SK33:09
10745Yağmur Rüya Erkan02NEO DSK36:04
11341Nisa Sügür02DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSA38:02
 
339Tuğçe Özgür01DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSAdisqSüre
1275Büşra Işıklı01YAKAMOZ GSKdisqv
215Beyza Gürpınar01BALIKESİR GSKdisqSüre
1276Yaren Karaca02YAKAMOZ GSKdisqSüre
137Sadife Koyundoyuran02ANTALYA GSKdisqSüre
1277Fadime Memiş02YAKAMOZ GSKdnf
 
 
 
W16A (19)1,7 km10 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeComment
1224Zeynep Ocak99BALIKESİR GSK13:20
2222Özge Bozça00BALIKESİR GSK17:05
3344Tuğba Dil99DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSA17:32
4746Serdem Merve Ateş99NEO DSK18:55
5220Betül Esner99BALIKESİR GSK18:57
6225Hilal Arslan00BALIKESİR GSK19:05
7501Esnanur Masat99İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG19:12
8118Özlem Zirek99ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK19:44
91421Aslıcan Çetin99SOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPOR22:38
9117Elifnur İşler99ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK22:38
111420Ecem Gök00SOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPOR24:08
12226Sümeyra Gökcül00BALIKESİR GSK25:17
13500Zehra Altan99İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG28:47
141422Meryem Çağan99SOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPOR32:18
15343Necmiye Çalışkan00DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSA33:01
16221Melike Yörük00BALIKESİR GSK33:17
17223Kevser Sezer99BALIKESİR GSK37:16
 
498Ezgi Başhan00İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGmp
119Berfin Aydaşoğlu99ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKmp
 
 
 
W16B (7)1,6 km10 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeComment
1730Selin Demir99MUĞLA GSK22:40
2346Tuğba Emre00DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSA23:11
3345Funda Özgür99DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSA25:37
4123Melike Koçak00ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK35:09
5121Meral Öztürk00ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK35:24
6120Çisem Tıkız00ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK38:53
 
122Buse Safçı00ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKdisqSüre
 
 
 
W18A (11)1,8 km10 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeComment
1186Rahime Sözbir97BALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSK20:34
2747Beyza Yıldırım97NEO DSK21:36
31279Saliha Hilal Köse98YAKAMOZ GSK24:24
4184Berna Aktaş98BALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSK29:19
5185Rümeysa Çiftçi98BALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSK29:26
61212Cennet Durmaz97TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK31:15
7187Gizem Gülenç97BALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSK32:00
 
347Nilgün Çalışkan97DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSAdisqSüre
1423Buse Yeşil97SOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPORdisqSüre
1214İlknur Köse97TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKdisqSüre
1424Nevin Leblebici97SOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPORdisqSüre
 
 
 
W18B (3)1,7 km11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeComment
11425Mihriye Nur Düzdemir98SOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPOR21:22
2124Mine Kızılgüneş97ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK25:44
3748Gizem Eminoğlu97NEO DSK39:37
 
 
 
W20A (14)1,9 km11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeComment
1854Elif Gökçe Avcı98OKLUBALI SK20:05
2731Şakire Çelik95MUĞLA GSK21:57
3638Emine Bilir96KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.23:14
4905Melike Sancak95PATİKA SK-PATİK28:03
51215Hilal Söker96TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK28:07
6749Hatice Adıbelli95NEO DSK31:43
71219Selma Cabri96TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK32:14
8639Hülya Çağan96KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.33:42
9853Nazlı Özkoca97OKLUBALI SK35:37
 
852Nihan Temel98OKLUBALI SKdisqSüre
1217Gözde Tuğçe Yalabaçoğlu96TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKdisqSüre
513Meltem Kürsülü96İZMİR GSMdisqSüre
1216Büşra Özer96TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKdisqSüre
1218Zeynep Sanem Akpınar96TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKdisqSüre
 
 
 
W20B (9)1,7 km10 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeComment
1823Betül Aktaş96ODTÜ SK21:30
2125Ümmü Aydın95ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK22:16
31222Esma Karapınar96TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK22:56
4821Gizem Ceylan95ODTÜ SK23:59
51223Şeydanur Bulut96TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK25:45
6822Sena Pamuk96ODTÜ SK25:46
71220Sevgi Yüksel95TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK28:43
81221Fatma Nur Paylan96TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK36:26
 
820Hacer Buse Uysaler96ODTÜ SKdisqSüre
 
 
 
W21E (12)2,1 km14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeComment
174Büşra Muslu94ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASK21:11
21228Hümeyra Özer91TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK21:32
31227Şakire Bilgin88TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK21:47
41232Selvihan Günaydın88TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK22:30
5503Emine Sezgünsay86İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG22:39
61231Tuğba Cin86TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK23:59
71230Fazilet Seren Çağlar93TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK24:56
8829Dudu Erol93ODTÜ SK26:08
91229Ayşe Keskin92TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK27:04
10830Zeynep Abalı92ODTÜ SK29:32
11736Yasemin Özgüler93MUĞLA ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK32:16
12831Banu Emine Aysolmaz81ODTÜ SK35:50
 
 
 
W21A (9)1,9 km11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeComment
1410Ayşe Akın88ESKİŞEHİR ORYANTİRİNG SK20:43
2985Merve Nur Ayazoğlu93ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SK22:42
31280Ayşe Yeşil93YAKAMOZ GSK23:23
41225İrem Deniz93TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK23:31
5825Nermin Fenmen56ODTÜ SK26:28
61259Merve Türksoy94ULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.27:37
7735Kamile Kaşlı91MUĞLA ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK27:59
8502Ezgi Baştürk91İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG37:19
91258Elif Burunsuzoğlu93ULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.38:40
 
 
 
W35 (4)1,7 km10 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeComment
1893Itır Uz77PAN D.D.S.K.20:48
2750Ayla Saraçoğlu72NEO DSK27:31
3270Sevgi Uygun77BUCAK MES.EĞİTİM MERKEZİ GSK27:47
4855Nihal Özçelik77OKLUBALI SK28:30
 
 
 
W40 (8)1,6 km10 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeComment
1859Audrun Utskarpen74OSI Orientering14:09
2505Cemile Usta68İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG23:24
31284Yasemin Güleç Ovagül75YAKAMOZ GSK23:58
4737Gönül Babayiğit İrez74MUĞLA ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK24:31
5506Banu Kulaçoğlu74İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG26:50
61283Sevda Varlı68YAKAMOZ GSK31:51
 
507Şermin Karaağaç73İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGdisqSüre
1281Sıdıka Özdemiroğlu60YAKAMOZ GSKdisqSüre
 
 
 
W45 (9)1,6 km10 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeComment
1415Kjersti Hov61Fossum15:12
2412Britt-Mari Bengtsson62FK Åsen15:19
31406Christina Olsson58SOL17:26
4837Annica Tholén66OK Skogshjortarna17:56
5757Susanne Maibach63NEO SPORT CLUB21:22
6348Emine Öztürk70DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSA26:37
7883Anne Margrete Hammer62Østmarka OK33:33
8349Nilüfer Dursun70DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSA34:59
 
81Ayşe Petek Bingöl61ANKARA GSMmp
 
 
 
W55 (2)1,5 km10 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeComment
1418Unni Strand Karlsen53Fredrikstad SK14:56
2416Ingrid Opsahl Bredesen60Fossum22:10
 
 
 
WBS (25)1,2 km7 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeComment
1151Ceren Özakıncı01ARTSAM KOLEJİ SPOR KULÜBÜ21:02
2153Ahsen Küçükbasmacı02ARTSAM KOLEJİ SPOR KULÜBÜ24:08
3150Ayça Sıla Alkan02ARTSAM KOLEJİ SPOR KULÜBÜ32:04
4152Yaren Ergün01ARTSAM KOLEJİ SPOR KULÜBÜ35:00
 
1332Melissa Örnek05NEVŞEHİR TÜRKAN DİKER İLKOKULUmp
1338Rabia Çevik05NEVŞEHİR TÜRKAN DİKER İLKOKULUmp
1328Nimet Korkmaz02GÖREME ORTAOKULUmp
351Elif Gökmen02DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSAmp
1326Bilge Ceylan03GÖREME ORTAOKULUmp
1331Sudenur Şirin05NEVŞEHİR TÜRKAN DİKER İLKOKULUmp
1330Ceren Mızrak02GÖREME ORTAOKULUmp
1337Emine Nur Gök05NEVŞEHİR TÜRKAN DİKER İLKOKULUmp
1336Seher Çokgörür05NEVŞEHİR TÜRKAN DİKER İLKOKULUmp
1389Şimal KayaOKLUBALI SKmp
1333Eylül Özer05NEVŞEHİR TÜRKAN DİKER İLKOKULUmp
154Zeynep Bengü Alkan04ARTSAM KOLEJİ SPOR KULÜBÜdisqSüre
886Zeynep Köksal02ÖZEL ANKARA MAYA KOLEJİ SKdisqSüre
147Dilara Karaahmetoğlu02ARTSAM KOLEJİ SPOR KULÜBÜdisqSüre
149Damla Eser03ARTSAM KOLEJİ SPOR KULÜBÜdisqSüre
148Yankı Ergün05ARTSAM KOLEJİ SPOR KULÜBÜdisqSüre
1335Sema Nur Taşar05NEVŞEHİR TÜRKAN DİKER İLKOKULUdisqSüre
1329Sude Kaya02GÖREME ORTAOKULUdisqSüre
1383ELİF İLBOĞAIndividual-FerdidnfBIRAKTI
1390Zeynep ÇebitürkOKLUBALI SKdnf
1391Eylül ÇelikOKLUBALI SKdnf
 
 
 
WBL (30)1,3 km9 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeComment
11260Emine Melek Çakmak95ULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.16:42
21395ESRA ERULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.17:55
31393HİCRET KUMALARULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.18:05
41300Gülşah Miyasaoğlu92YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK18:20
5189Afra Dündar98BALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSK19:29
6751Göze Konuralp Günal82NEO DSK22:00
71261Eda Yılmaz93ULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.26:47
8130Ezgi Başkeser00ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK27:11
91285Feride Betül Hacımusalar Yörükcü86YAKAMOZ GSK29:42
101302Esra Adviye Erimez95YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK30:26
11128Şirin Öztürk85ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK32:01
12857Gülşen Avcı76OKLUBALI SK34:19
13129Nigar Derin90ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK35:59
14350Sena Sargın99DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSA37:07
 
452Serpil Şahin80İSTANBUL GSMmp
188Rüveyda Avcu98BALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSKmp
896Nesibe Gören81PAN D.D.S.K.mp
1262Nurcan Canlı92ULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.mp
732Havva Büşra Aydın00MUĞLA GSKmp
733Hatice Ak95MUĞLA GSKmp
895Özlem Yılmaz74PAN D.D.S.K.mp
1394NEBAHAT PARLAKLI TÜRKERİULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.disqSüre
1370Kadriye TektaşNEVŞEHİR ÜNİVERSİTESİdisqSüre
1301Elif Yaman95YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SKdisqSüre
439Dilan Ocak00HACIBEKTAŞ LİSESİ GSKdisqSüre
1369Nurhan ÇınarNEVŞEHİR ÜNİVERSİTESİdisqSüre
131Gökçen Soysal85ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKdisqSüre
440Gamze Gören99HACIBEKTAŞ LİSESİ GSKdisqSüre
441Beste Anıl00HACIBEKTAŞ LİSESİ GSKdisqSüre
438Efil Evcimen99HACIBEKTAŞ LİSESİ GSKdisqSüre
 
 
 
M10 (10)1,3 km9 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeComment
1313Görkem Yavaş05DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSA18:31
2312Muhammed Emir Şentosun06DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSA26:36
3453Aybars Kağan Karaağaç06İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG26:39
4140Alican Özakıncı05ARTSAM KOLEJİ SPOR KULÜBÜ38:17
5396Eralp Canaz07ESKİŞEHİR ORYANTİRİNG SK38:22
6269Mustafa Uygun07BUCAK MES.EĞİTİM MERKEZİ GSK39:32
 
83Volkan Özmen06ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKmp
82Dora Kayra Değer07ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKmp
314Mustafa Cihat Bulut05DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSAdisqSüre
315Yağız Efe Baygut07DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSAdnfBIRAKTI
 
 
 
M12 (18)1,4 km8 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeComment
1317Salih Açar03DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSA16:28
2397Bora Uğur Özkaranfil03ESKİŞEHİR ORYANTİRİNG SK17:07
3454Alper Tunga Karaağaç03İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG17:19
4320Emirhan Camuka03DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSA17:36
585Orkunt Tek04ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK20:02
61408Muzaffer İnanç Ertaş04SOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPOR21:36
7191Enes Çetin03BALIKESİR GSK21:55
8190Orbay Fatih Yıldız03BALIKESİR GSK23:02
9400Anıl Işıksoy03ESKİŞEHİR ORYANTİRİNG SK23:19
10192Berkay Dursun03BALIKESİR GSK23:38
11398Eren Güler03ESKİŞEHİR ORYANTİRİNG SK25:02
12318Yiğit Reha İgaç03DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSA26:42
13455Gürkan Keskin03İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG29:21
14319Serdar Sargın03DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSA38:26
 
321Yiğit Birol Baygut04DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSAmp
1407Gökalp Gören03SOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPORdisqSüre
1409Enes Berkay Aksoy04SOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPORdnfBIRAKTI
456Eray Özbay03İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGdnfBIRAKTI
 
 
 
M14 (14)1,6 km10 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeComment
1322Cemal Boğa01DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSA17:51
2324Serkan Yılmaz02DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSA18:46
3461Umut İlhan Beyaztaş02İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG19:00
4459Erdem Zülfikar01İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG21:50
5463Ahmet Ozan Özbay01İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG23:58
6462Yiğit Kul02İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG26:42
7194Enes Gülenç02BALIKESİR GSK29:58
8134Muhammed Mustafa Tekin01ANTALYA GSK33:38
9401Emre Keskin02ESKİŞEHİR ORYANTİRİNG SK33:50
10326Ahmet Ak02DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSA34:46
11460Harun Yahya Orhan02İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG35:53
12323Burak Temel02DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSA37:31
 
325Hasan Uğur02DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSAdisqSüre
195Kadir Buğra Budak02BALIKESİR GSKdisqSüre
 
 
 
M16A (34)1,9 km10 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeComment
11474Talha Günday99TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK12:45
2135Mehmet Koyundoyuran99ANTALYA GSK13:36
31477Samet Köşşek99TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK13:39
41473Samet Özbilgin00TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK15:07
51467Furkan Mayda00TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK15:47
61481Erdem Kardaş99TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK15:54
71486Muhammed Ali Tunç00TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK17:08
81410Tugay Aksoy99SOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPOR17:14
9198Demirhan Demirok01BALIKESİR GSK17:35
10200Tolga Çandar00BALIKESİR GSK17:36
111483Kadir Can Çakan00TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK18:39
121413Beytullah Çağan99SOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPOR18:59
131488Akif Kürtüncü00TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK19:52
14465Mert Kurt99İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG20:01
151487Ömer Yusuf Aktaş00TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK20:27
161480Halit Harman99TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK20:58
171475Nail İyizaman00TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK22:18
181484Ahmet Ayaz99TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK22:39
19197Batuhan Erikli99BALIKESİR GSK22:40
201485Mehmet Karakaya00TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK22:59
211412Buğra Ahmet Malak99SOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPOR23:24
221411Sefa Polu99SOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPOR23:39
231489Fatih Şölen00TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK24:04
241478Yunus Emre Eker00TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK24:57
251479Yıldızhan Karayel00TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK25:17
26199Tuna Anıl Aslaner99BALIKESİR GSK25:27
261476Samet Durgut99TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK25:27
28466Ömer Kuloğlu99İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG26:36
291490Mehmet Ali Kargın00TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK27:09
301471Batuhan Mavili00TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK27:15
31467Emir Can Toraman99İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG30:27
321472Safa Murat Konuşkan00TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK35:51
 
1482Berat Arslan00TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKmp
1469Muhammed Sinan Öztürk00TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKmp
 
 
 
M16B (11)1,7 km11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeComment
189Kalender Metehan Kaya99ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK15:09
291Muhammed Vehbi Y Karataşlı99ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK16:05
3329Erkan Yılmaz00DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSA16:10
41264Emre Çetinkaya00YAKAMOZ GSK16:18
5723Erdem Şimşek99MUĞLA GSK17:30
6328Oğuzhan Ertürk99DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSA17:45
7722Yusuf Can Aktürk99MUĞLA GSK19:06
892Erdem Canaz00ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK19:48
9330Sefer Yağız00DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSA23:42
10402Melih Canaz00ESKİŞEHİR ORYANTİRİNG SK28:59
 
90Kadir Gayretli99ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKmp
 
 
 
M18A (30)2,0 km12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeComment
11107İbrahim Dilek97TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK12:45
2205Abdurrahman Çavdar97BALIKESİR GSK13:54
31498Faruk Akıncı97TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK14:03
4206Emirhan Külahsız97BALIKESİR GSK14:21
51102Yasin Erbaş97TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK14:44
61500Mehmet Can Öztürk98TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK15:01
71494Abdulkerim Kaya97TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK15:26
8738Mehmet Emin Avcıl98NEO DSK15:34
91112Cengizhan Sabuncu98TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK16:19
1093Halit Uzuner97ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK16:57
11203Hüseyin Ömür Cankaya97BALIKESİR GSK17:03
121108Ufuk Akkuş98TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK17:04
131106Osman Celal Erkuran98TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK17:09
141105Alper Can Çavtekin98TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK17:20
151110Furkan Topal97TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK18:06
161104Mücahit Özkaya98TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK18:10
1796Muhammed Gence Çaydaşi97ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK18:11
181499Yunus Emre Turna97TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK18:20
191495Mehmet Uğur Batan97TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK18:22
201492İbrahim Özeren97TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK18:55
211493Samet Gökmen98TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK19:26
221496Süleyman Eren97TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK19:47
23202Hasan Demir98BALIKESİR GSK19:48
2494Ümit Başbuğa98ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK20:09
251101Ömer Doğansoy97TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK21:33
2695Hakan Korkmaz97ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK24:32
271103Muammer Yardımcı97TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK25:15
281109Ahmet Hakan Kaya97TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK25:46
29201Ozan Burak Akduman97BALIKESİR GSK35:00
 
1497Zekeriya Metehan Karslıoğlu97TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKmp
 
 
 
M18B (19)1,8 km12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeComment
1900Serkan Özen97PATİKA SK-PATİK14:34
2469Arman Özyönüm98İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG17:57
3739Gökhan Bilici98NEO DSK18:37
4403Hüseyin Karaca97ESKİŞEHİR ORYANTİRİNG SK18:45
5404Emin Alp Aydın98ESKİŞEHİR ORYANTİRİNG SK20:43
6898Deniz Erdoğan00PATİKA SK-PATİK22:12
7405Furkan Tecelli98ESKİŞEHİR ORYANTİRİNG SK22:52
8178Necati Top97BALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSK23:35
9180Emre Erdem97BALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSK25:03
10897Rodi Berzan Özdemir00PATİKA SK-PATİK25:53
111265Murat Şahin Bozkurt98YAKAMOZ GSK27:39
12793Fahrican Koşar97ODTÜ SK27:54
131266Nihat Burak Hacımusalar97YAKAMOZ GSK30:01
14901Mehmet Öztürk98PATİKA SK-PATİK30:09
15899Ekin Can Taşar00PATİKA SK-PATİK30:44
16177İbrahim Kiraz98BALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSK35:30
17176Erman Koca97BALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSK36:09
18902Hasan Maden98PATİKA SK-PATİK37:05
19670Ahmet Can Avcı97LYKİA İZ.DO.SK.38:16
 
 
 
M20A (41)2,2 km13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeComment
11128Orhan Kutlu96TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK14:47
21132Musa Yeli95TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK15:49
31136Oğuzhan Karatepe96TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK16:50
4740Can Hüseyin Şapul96NEO DSK17:39
51130Hasan Taş95TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK17:41
61139Şaban Aslan95TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK17:49
71138Muammer Yağız95TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK18:24
81267Evren Bozkurt96YAKAMOZ GSK19:10
91135Muhammed Mustafa Uluçak95TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK19:41
101129Enes Altan95TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK19:56
111134Tayyip Öztürk96TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK19:59
121142İbrahim Çiçek95TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK20:04
131137Burak Cansever95TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK20:51
141126Musa Gökçe96TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK20:52
15181Huzeyfe Sığırcı95BALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSK21:10
161148Serkan Hasar95TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK22:53
171140Ertuğrul Gürgen95TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK23:06
181141Mürsel Uçar96TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK23:41
191119Numan Kaya96TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK23:48
201133Burak Oran95TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK25:12
211120Şahin Çakmak95TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK25:13
221131Muhammet Bilgiç95TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK25:31
231122Ümüt Yılmaz96TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK25:47
241127Halis Uyar95TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK26:48
251118Yunus Emre Karagöz96TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK28:12
261113İdris Örs95TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK28:25
271145İlyas Karakuş95TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK28:37
281146İsa Kırca95TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK29:28
29794Ercan Arslan95ODTÜ SK30:25
30407Fatih Kağan Süneçli95ESKİŞEHİR ORYANTİRİNG SK31:38
311121Mehmet Akif Tandoğru95TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK31:49
321114Talha Yaylamaz96TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK32:07
331144Kerem Aykan95TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK33:16
341116Mehmet Buğra Yıldız95TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK33:58
351117İbrahim Polat96TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK36:20
361147Ünal İlkman96TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK38:25
37919Muhammed Ali Çoban95POLİS AKADEMİSİ SK39:15
 
1143Hamza Aktaş95TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKmp
1123Yunus Emre Yılmaz96TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKmp
1149Bayram Sadan95TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKdisqSüre
1115Burak Demir95TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKdisqSüre
 
 
 
M20B (23)1,9 km10 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeComment
11151Uğur Yavuz95TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK16:23
298Yasin Duran95ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK19:18
31150Ömer Cansu96TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK20:03
4796Burak Akyürek96ODTÜ SK20:25
5797Bayram Mert Altındağ95ODTÜ SK21:07
61416Tayfun Turan95SOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPOR21:23
7470Mert Sügür95İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG21:26
8595Mehmet Can Güventürk95KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.22:20
91418Mehmet Gülen96SOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPOR22:44
101152Can Doğancık95TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK23:33
111247Okan Acar96ULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.24:10
12931Fatih Özdemir95POLİS AKADEMİSİ SK24:37
131155Mücahit Ayan96TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK24:42
14903Hilmi Tunahan Kaya96PATİKA SK-PATİK24:43
15935Vehbi Demirci95POLİS AKADEMİSİ SK25:22
161153Taha Taşçi95TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK27:11
171415İsmail Burak Biçer97SOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPOR29:15
181246Furkan Güzün96ULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.29:17
1997Fatih Kanbur96ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK31:02
201154Yunus Emre Kılıç95TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK33:20
211417Hüseyin Çınardere95SOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPOR36:40
221245Engin Karakaya96ULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.38:53
 
1156Mustafa Köse96TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKmp
 
 
 
M21E (29)2,6 km17 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeComment
1743Yaşar İsmet Demiröz89NEO DSK19:02
21189Engin Pınar87TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK19:18
31198Hasan Ayaz82TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK19:19
41182İbrahim Kor87TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK20:02
51196Ahmet Kaçmaz85TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK20:13
61191Rıdvan Çınar91TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK20:23
71200Özgür Fettah88TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK20:43
81185Mesut Salman81TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK21:05
91187Ercan Dudak89TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK21:32
101195Veli Emre79TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK22:12
11973Erdi Arslan94ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SK22:32
121193Ramazan Bostancı91TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK22:53
131192Engin Öztürk94TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK22:55
14963Abdulkadir Köseoğlu94POLİS AKADEMİSİ SK23:05
151186Erkan Sezgin93TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK23:11
161190Muhammed Kavak92TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK24:08
171194Meriç Arazoğlu85TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK24:18
18479Alen Gavar84İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG24:49
191201Harun İşler90TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK25:08
201188Çağlar Kasım87TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK25:29
211197Alican Öztürk91TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK26:48
221184İsmail İleri94TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK27:29
23742Aydın Aygün70NEO DSK27:43
24480Abdullah Özdemir88İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG28:23
25810Yaser Deniz İren81ODTÜ SK29:44
261202Hasan Akdoğan94TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK30:56
271183Ünal Çetin84TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK33:11
281199Osman Kul88TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK35:01
 
408Mustafa Balatlı91ESKİŞEHİR ORYANTİRİNG SKdisqSüre
 
 
 
M21A (49)2,1 km13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeComment
1741Veysel Güler72NEO DSK14:06
21169Aydın Özbay94TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK15:58
3207Ramazan Emre Uçar93BALIKESİR GSK16:39
41173Mehmet Ayan94TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK17:16
51164Ahmet Burmabıyık94TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK17:50
61251Yusuf Ozan Can93ULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.18:25
71174Ebuzer Temir94TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK19:23
81167Mustafa Yılmaz93TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK19:27
9471Coşkun Özaşçılar77İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG19:29
101168Muhammed Taşova92TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK19:42
11446Mehmet Yunus Tülek92İSTANBUL GSM19:51
121160Ferhat Elbeyoğlu82TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK19:55
13904Ergün Can92PATİKA SK-PATİK20:13
141171Sait Furkan Demir94TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK20:20
15473Taner Aksoylu92İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG20:37
161177Ali Furkan Şahin94TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK20:50
171165Erkam Semiz94TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK21:42
181170Yasin Kömür93TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK21:45
1999Remzi Dincer Öztürk83ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK21:55
201252Serkan Sural94ULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.22:01
21445Ali Uzun91İSTANBUL GSM22:24
22475Ahmet Korkmaz93İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG23:03
231175Muhammed Kocabaş94TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK23:46
24395Mehmet Baki Öztürk93ESKİŞEHİR GSM24:08
251163Emrah İlkan94TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK24:14
26839İbrahim Oymak71OKLUBALI SK24:18
271172Ali Yüce93TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK24:22
28139Yavuz Ömer Aktürk94ANTALYA GSM24:41
291166Yusuf Bayav92TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK25:01
301162Vedat Yaşar94TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK25:08
311181Ali Öner84TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK25:12
321178Faik Açıkgöz93TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK26:08
33799Koray Eskiduman94ODTÜ SK26:10
341419Mikail Gültekin93SOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPOR26:13
351268Ahmet Uluğ Yamalı87YAKAMOZ GSK26:41
36838Ozan Çelik77OKLUBALI SK26:57
371250Mehmet Sena Okumuş92ULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.27:05
38476Mücahit Demirel84İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG30:37
391307Caner Şahin91İSTANBUL GSM32:12
40734Kadir Er88MUĞLA ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK32:49
4177Fatih Atalı93ANKARA GSM33:05
421253Said Han Kurul94ULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.39:16
 
447Burak Yiğit93İSTANBUL GSMmp
724Harun Altun93MUĞLA GSKmp
1176İbrahim Balbars93TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKdisqSüre
1249Doğukan Yılmaz93ULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.disqSüre
474Mehmet Can92İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGdisqSüre
1254Onur Aksakal93ULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.disqSüre
1179Mustafa Kuyucu94TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKdisqSüre
 
 
 
M35 (12)2,0 km11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeComment
11204İsmail Kendüzler79TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK14:28
2297Muhterem Bulut79ÇANKIRI GSM15:04
3667Barış Derince79KAYSERİ GSM17:08
41207Elvan İlboğa69TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK18:23
5102Kenan Aksın77ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK19:01
6481Deniz Müfti79İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG23:40
7482Şevki Cilasun Hantal79İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG24:16
8103Medeni Soysal80ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK25:57
9100Halim Çal78ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK26:44
10483Tamer Karaağaç71İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG28:49
 
725Salih Gökhan İrez76MUĞLA GSKdnf
1205İlyas Avcı72TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKdnf
 
 
 
M40 (3)1,8 km10 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeComment
1834Per Rubendahl74OK Skogshjortarna20:05
2266Necati Darakçı74BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DS.GSK20:31
3104Ertuğrul Usta68ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK23:09
 
 
 
M45 (16)1,7 km9 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeComment
1836Lars Björking66OK Skogshjortarna12:59
2155Paolo Consoli69ASD Unione Lombarda15:46
3835Max Tholén69OK Skogshjortarna16:13
4488Mehmet Berkay Kılıçoğlu69İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG16:21
5490Mükremin Güven Solmaz69İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG17:31
6489Ali Çelebi59İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG17:48
7491Aleks Kalenderoğlu67İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG19:04
8486Ercüment Usta65İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG19:34
9331Tanzer Dursun69DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSA20:41
101269Suray Duran67YAKAMOZ GSK26:44
111271Ömer Bilgen Özdemiroğlu55YAKAMOZ GSK28:07
121270Mehmet Hacımusalar57YAKAMOZ GSK30:40
13840Mehmet Zeki Özçelik69OKLUBALI SK35:26
 
267Himmet Eğe69BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DS.GSKdisqSüre
888Ziya Sipahi70PAN D.D.S.K.disqSüre
887Hakan Karahan67PAN D.D.S.K.disqSüre
 
 
 
M50 (11)1,6 km10 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeComment
1756Guido Rhyn57NEO SPORT CLUB11:49
2858Guttorm L Egge65OSI Orientering11:59
3753Stefan Zihlmann62NEO SPORT CLUB12:38
4754Ulu Aeschlimann59NEO SPORT CLUB12:55
5752Thomas Schulthess61NEO SPORT CLUB13:23
6755Christian Biland56NEO SPORT CLUB14:02
7669Johnny Nimvik62Lunds OK14:51
8413Jan Arild Johnsen62Fossum16:15
9889İrfan Özden61PAN D.D.S.K.24:41
10890Aytekin Söylemez62PAN D.D.S.K.25:03
 
891Musa Karcı57PAN D.D.S.K.disqSüre
 
 
 
M60 (3)1,5 km9 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeComment
1417Tom A Karlsen52Fredrikstad SK13:21
21405Gert Olsson48SOL19:19
3414Rolf Gunnar Bredesen55Fossum19:35
 
 
 
MBS (26)1,3 km8 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeComment
1156Alberico Consoli04ASD Unione Lombarda17:44
21388Bahattin Kahraman02DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSA18:50
3146Celal Başaran02ARTSAM KOLEJİ SPOR KULÜBÜ19:40
41345Hakan Şenel02GÖREME ORTAOKULU30:39
5143Mete Tuncer04ARTSAM KOLEJİ SPOR KULÜBÜ38:21
6141Sertuğhan Eski03ARTSAM KOLEJİ SPOR KULÜBÜ39:45
 
842Ahmet Yasin03OKLUBALI SKmp
884Emre Alp Usta03ÖZEL ANKARA MAYA KOLEJİ SKmp
1341Emirhan Kahraman05NEVŞEHİR TÜRKAN DİKER İLKOKULUmp
1343Alkın Ali Öztürk05NEVŞEHİR TÜRKAN DİKER İLKOKULUmp
1342Ali Sekmen05NEVŞEHİR TÜRKAN DİKER İLKOKULUmp
1344Berat Tosun05NEVŞEHİR TÜRKAN DİKER İLKOKULUmp
144Enes Yaprak04ARTSAM KOLEJİ SPOR KULÜBÜdisqSüre
1346Hüseyin Bilgili03GÖREME ORTAOKULUdisqSüre
1349Mustafa Köse02GÖREME ORTAOKULUdisqSüre
1348Mutlucan Kahveci03GÖREME ORTAOKULUdisqSüre
1350Selman Karamık03GÖREME ORTAOKULUdisqSüre
142Bedirhan Kartal04ARTSAM KOLEJİ SPOR KULÜBÜdisqSüre
1381GÖRKEM TEMEL03ÖZEL ANKARA MAYA KOLEJİ SKdisqSüre
1352Nizamettin Gencer02GÖREME ORTAOKULUdisqSüre
1347Mustafa Şenel02GÖREME ORTAOKULUdisqSüre
1340İsa Baykuş05NEVŞEHİR TÜRKAN DİKER İLKOKULUdisqSüre
1351Umut Evran02GÖREME ORTAOKULUdnf
1334HAMZA DORUKANNEVŞEHİR TÜRKAN DİKER İLKOKULUdnf
1355TUNAHAN TAŞKINNEVŞEHİR TÜRKAN DİKER İLKOKULUdnf
1339İsmail Enes Bozkurt05NEVŞEHİR TÜRKAN DİKER İLKOKULUdnfBIRAKTI
 
 
 
MBL (65)1,4 km9 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeComment
11316İbrahim Taygan93TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK11:21
21382EMRE KURTSOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPOR12:01
31315Hakkı Selçuk Koç95TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK12:21
41209Emin Görgülü96TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK13:21
51297Samet Ormanlı91YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK13:36
61256Görkem Kaya94ULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.14:41
71311İlyas Balkoca95TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK14:43
847Furkan Yavuz97AHMET KANATLI LİSESİ15:10
91313Muammer Ünalan95TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK15:15
101255Hüsnü Can Karlı93ULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.15:18
11726Erdinç Kılınç00MUĞLA GSK16:40
121320Furkan Özkan96TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK16:48
131312Hamdi Gülbeniz94TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK17:42
141324Mustafa Sadıç95TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK17:46
15105Öner Özmen70ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK18:04
161323Ali Horzum96TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK18:36
17183Burak Berkay Kılıç99BALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSK18:51
18728Muhammet Oran00MUĞLA GSK19:11
191314İsmail Duyun95TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK20:23
20744Mert Günal82NEO DSK20:28
211272Bilal Yörükcü81YAKAMOZ GSK22:23
221317Sabri Çetin96TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK23:24
23729Suavi Yıldırım99MUĞLA GSK23:38
241299Mehmet Ünay94YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK24:01
25158Ataberk Buzluk97AVANOS LİSESİ GSK.24:42
261318Hüseyin Pakır96TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK25:47
27106Ahmet Metehan Özçelik00ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK26:06
281386ŞAHİN AKATTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK27:54
291319Fatih Tükenmez95TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK30:17
30426Gürkan Kırşehirli97HACIBEKTAŞ LİSESİ GSK30:26
311364Fatih SoydanNEVŞEHİR ÜNİVERSİTESİ31:56
321257Abdullah Selman Mahmut94ULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.32:45
33434Hasan Keskin00HACIBEKTAŞ LİSESİ GSK34:38
341321Ali Özden95TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK34:41
351375MUSTAFA ALTUN00BALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSK36:00
36182Emircan Yücel Yolsal00BALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSK36:42
37435Çağatay Güzlük00HACIBEKTAŞ LİSESİ GSK37:37
38428Faruk Ocak98HACIBEKTAŞ LİSESİ GSK38:41
391374MAHMUT YILDIZ00BALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSK38:59
 
1392Hilmi ilker MeydanTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKmp
1367Atilla TaçiNEVŞEHİR ÜNİVERSİTESİmp
432Batıkan Ocak00HACIBEKTAŞ LİSESİ GSKmp
1361Hüseyin GüneyNEVŞEHİR ÜNİVERSİTESİmp
1360Oğulcan TufanNEVŞEHİR ÜNİVERSİTESİmp
431Ferhat Ocak99HACIBEKTAŞ LİSESİ GSKmp
1353Çağlar Rıfat Bozkurt79NEVŞEHİR TÜRKAN DİKER İLKOKULUdisqSüre
1322Muhamnet Cücük95TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKdisqSüre
1362Mehmet TanNEVŞEHİR ÜNİVERSİTESİdisqSüre
1359Hüseyin KırmaNEVŞEHİR ÜNİVERSİTESİdisqSüre
433Erkan Aşkın00HACIBEKTAŞ LİSESİ GSKdisqSüre
429Mert Koyuncu98HACIBEKTAŞ LİSESİ GSKdisqSüre
427M.cem Ulusoy97HACIBEKTAŞ LİSESİ GSKdisqSüre
1363Mustafa KocatepeNEVŞEHİR ÜNİVERSİTESİdisqSüre
436Sabri Salman00HACIBEKTAŞ LİSESİ GSKdisqSüre
1366Ümit KaplanNEVŞEHİR ÜNİVERSİTESİdisqSüre
1356Yunus Emre VarolNEVŞEHİR ÜNİVERSİTESİdisqSüre
1358Ejder BilgiNEVŞEHİR ÜNİVERSİTESİdisqSüre
179YAKUP DEMİRBALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSKdnf
1385METİN TUNCERTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKdnf
437Emre Yılmaz00HACIBEKTAŞ LİSESİ GSKdnfBIRAKTI
841Levent Canaz71OKLUBALI SKdnf
268Sedat Çavdar79BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DS.GSKdnf
1208Abdırrahman Moha Omar95TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKdnf
157Recep Cengiz98AVANOS LİSESİ GSK.dnf
1365Berkant BallıNEVŞEHİR ÜNİVERSİTESİdnf