Cappad-O-cia Cup 2015Cmt 28.3.2015 22:58
Results - Day 2 - Gülşehir - Longcreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2014

 
W10 (13)2,6 km12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeComment
1333Sıla Dursun05DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSA38:06
21437Elif Maşalı05TAVŞANLI ATATÜRK AL GSK43:12
3334Ceren Özeler05DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSA44:53
4336İrem Demirci05DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSA56:03
5868Cemile Eslem Özlük06OSMANGAZİ KOLEJİ GSK1:22:16
6251Büşra Gülmez05BERGAMA BELEDİYE1:24:43
7335Zeynep Sude Bayırlı05DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSA1:52:44
8252Sudenur Bozdağ05BERGAMA BELEDİYE2:37:58
971Pelin Damat06ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASK2:45:17
 
275Buse Özen05BURSA GSMmp
1306Elanur Kılınç07ZİGANA DGSKdnf
309Sıla Kambik06ÇORUM GSKdnf
626Gülsevim Koç05KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.dnf
 
 
 
W12 (38)3,2 km13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeComment
1847Doğa Oymak04OKLUBALI SK34:41
2848Gülce Çelik03OKLUBALI SK38:43
3846Bahar Özçelik03OKLUBALI SK40:48
4844Berra Kaplan03OKLUBALI SK40:52
5977Zeynep Ankay03ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SK40:57
6843Sena Güven03OKLUBALI SK41:19
7885Ceylin Kızılkaya03ÖZEL ANKARA MAYA KOLEJİ SK49:55
840Canan Çetinel03ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SK51:05
9845Ayşenur Gürgenburan03OKLUBALI SK51:33
10107Enda Göl03ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK53:30
11337Sudenur Demirci03DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSA54:25
12213Özlem Kulbay03BALIKESİR GSK57:33
13849Ece Selen Yılmaz03OKLUBALI SK58:55
14684Ömrüm Deniz Taş03MERSİN DOĞA SK.1:01:52
15286Betül Önal04CUMALIKIZIK GSK1:19:39
16558Dilara Irmak Kayabaşı04KANYON GDSK1:29:23
17256Elif Altındağ03BERGAMA BELEDİYE1:30:02
18287Ada Nur Kaçar04CUMALIKIZIK GSK1:36:51
19685Zeynep Yaren Kaçar04MERSİN DOĞA SK.1:37:36
20254Selin Türkdoğan03BERGAMA BELEDİYE1:39:12
21686Aydeniz Cabir03MERSİN DOĞA SK.1:50:01
221274Ayşe Çisil Pehlivan04YAKAMOZ GSK1:51:03
23136Hale Oktay04ANTALYA GSK1:57:00
24112Sena Usta03ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK1:57:41
25253Sude Naz Yıldırım03BERGAMA BELEDİYE2:02:36
26114Emine Cinkaya03ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK2:04:42
2720Mine Kaya0316 MAYIS İÖO GSK2:06:50
28556Ayşe Miray Türker03KANYON GDSK2:23:51
29211Zeliha Erikli03BALIKESİR GSK2:33:07
3023Zeynep Kaya0316 MAYIS İÖO GSK2:51:11
 
1273Şimal Erdar04YAKAMOZ GSKmp
109Eda Türkel03ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKmp
255Nurdan Salgut03BERGAMA BELEDİYEmp
557Şevval Deniz Demirbaş03KANYON GDSKdnf
25Tuba Kaya0316 MAYIS İÖO GSKdnf
1438Zeynep Maşalı03TAVŞANLI ATATÜRK AL GSKdnf
21Gülbahar Atalay0316 MAYIS İÖO GSKdnf
24Menekşe Atalay0316 MAYIS İÖO GSKdnf
 
 
 
W14 (41)3,7 km14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeComment
1289Tuana Bozkurt01CUMALIKIZIK GSK42:37
2219Melisa Altıncı01BALIKESİR GSK46:05
3338Ayça Gül02DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSA47:01
41278Fatma Özdemir02YAKAMOZ GSK47:27
5573Begüm Arabacı01KARAAĞAÇ SK47:50
6116Beyza Zengin01ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK48:10
7340Rabia Öykü Kabul01DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSA49:14
8572Ezgi Nur Çolak01KARAAĞAÇ SK50:40
9214Duygu Yigen03BALIKESİR GSK53:12
10850İrem Eroğlu02OKLUBALI SK53:50
11978Dilara Kaynar02ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SK54:26
12574Yağmur Eyüboğlu01KARAAĞAÇ SK59:23
131275Büşra Işıklı01YAKAMOZ GSK1:00:34
1472İlayda Torman02ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASK1:01:27
15342Sena Aydemir02DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSA1:02:28
16339Tuğçe Özgür01DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSA1:02:59
17216Emine İçyer01BALIKESİR GSK1:05:31
18991Beyza Dilber01RUSUMAT 4 GSK1:05:43
19137Sadife Koyundoyuran02ANTALYA GSK1:06:58
20215Beyza Gürpınar01BALIKESİR GSK1:08:12
21995Beyza Nur Yılmaz01RUSUMAT 4 GSK1:11:10
22290Zeynep Karagöz02CUMALIKIZIK GSK1:13:26
231276Yaren Karaca02YAKAMOZ GSK1:39:32
24993Sevde Nursen Baş01RUSUMAT 4 GSK1:42:44
25994Neslişah Ercan01RUSUMAT 4 GSK1:43:06
26980Serranur Çavuş02ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SK1:54:25
271277Fadime Memiş02YAKAMOZ GSK1:57:34
28629Melike Özer01KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.2:03:31
 
992Yaren Yılmaz01RUSUMAT 4 GSKmp
257Buse Kıymaz01BERGAMA BELEDİYEmp
310Yeşim Buse Topdal02ÇORUM GSKmp
630Sevda Çelik02KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.mp
628Sema Nur Doğaner01KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.mpbıraktı
632Meryem Tuğba Ton01KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.mp
627Rumeysa Damla Ceyhan01KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.mp
631Zehra Sipahi01KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.mp
982Yeşim Uğuz02ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SKdnf
979Özlem Karakuş02ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SKdnf
423Şule Şenel02GATA DOİKdnf
559Hatice Selin Kayacı02KANYON GDSKdnf
745Yağmur Rüya Erkan02NEO DSKdnf
 
 
 
W16A (25)5,3 km14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeComment
1224Zeynep Ocak99BALIKESİR GSK45:15
2225Hilal Arslan00BALIKESİR GSK59:00
3222Özge Bozça00BALIKESİR GSK1:00:26
4220Betül Esner99BALIKESİR GSK1:00:56
5746Serdem Merve Ateş99NEO DSK1:01:35
6344Tuğba Dil99DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSA1:05:49
7500Zehra Altan99İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:06:40
8343Necmiye Çalışkan00DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSA1:09:00
9117Elifnur İşler99ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK1:10:46
10501Esnanur Masat99İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:11:10
111420Ecem Gök00SOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPOR1:11:26
12226Sümeyra Gökcül00BALIKESİR GSK1:11:52
13221Melike Yörük00BALIKESİR GSK1:17:21
14789Saadet Nur Maraşlı99NİKSAR BELEDİYE SPOR1:19:40
15118Özlem Zirek99ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK1:22:54
16223Kevser Sezer99BALIKESİR GSK1:24:20
17786Kader Atar99NİKSAR BELEDİYE SPOR1:28:42
18498Ezgi Başhan00İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:33:21
19119Berfin Aydaşoğlu99ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK1:34:15
201421Aslıcan Çetin99SOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPOR1:38:49
21787Gülüstan Yavuz99NİKSAR BELEDİYE SPOR1:45:57
221422Meryem Çağan99SOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPOR1:56:59
23791Emine Çizmeci99NİKSAR BELEDİYE SPOR2:10:00
 
73Dilan Torman00ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASKmp
560Gülpınar Aydoğan00KANYON GDSKdnf
 
 
 
W16B (26)4,9 km15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeComment
11428Naile Nur Demir99TAVŞANLI AND. LİS. GSK1:02:03
21441Sabriye Kılıç00TAVŞANLI ATATÜRK AL GSK1:02:32
3730Selin Demir99MUĞLA GSK1:16:13
4262Zehra Nur Erceylan00BOLU GSM1:30:42
5983Nazan Altunal00ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SK1:33:40
61427Seher Şahin99TAVŞANLI AND. LİS. GSK1:35:07
7694Gülben Dilara Eratalay00MERSİN GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ1:36:03
8121Meral Öztürk00ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK1:37:25
9984İlknur Can00ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SK1:43:29
10346Tuğba Emre00DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSA1:45:19
111439Şule Demir00TAVŞANLI ATATÜRK AL GSK1:48:19
12693Sude Sertkıl00MERSİN GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ1:50:14
13687İrem Küçükbahar00MERSİN DOĞA SK.1:53:57
14291Benay Eser99CUMALIKIZIK GSK1:55:32
15633Özlem Kolukırık99KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.2:04:46
16120Çisem Tıkız00ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK2:06:06
17263Başak Yürür99BOLU GSM2:08:57
18345Funda Özgür99DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSA2:10:23
191444Fatma Turan00TAVŞANLI ATATÜRK AL GSK2:39:38
20695Zeynep Yaren Kılınç00MERSİN GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ2:58:02
 
635Dicle Marşil99KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.mp
634Sinem Öztırpan00KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.mp
1442Gamze Kaya99TAVŞANLI ATATÜRK AL GSKdisqSüre
1443Elif Altındağ00TAVŞANLI ATATÜRK AL GSKdisqSüre
122Buse Safçı00ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKdnf
123Melike Koçak00ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKdnf
 
 
 
W18A (17)6,4 km15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeComment
1186Rahime Sözbir97BALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSK1:05:53
2747Beyza Yıldırım97NEO DSK1:11:52
31429Hilal Oruç98TAVŞANLI AND. LİS. GSK1:15:49
41446Lale Han Kılıç97TAVŞANLI ATATÜRK AL GSK1:16:31
51445Eda Nur Çelek98TAVŞANLI ATATÜRK AL GSK1:23:44
6184Berna Aktaş98BALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSK1:26:23
71279Saliha Hilal Köse98YAKAMOZ GSK1:30:05
81212Cennet Durmaz97TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:32:27
9259Aygül Dönmez98BERGAMA BELEDİYE1:36:31
10185Rümeysa Çiftçi98BALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSK1:37:44
111424Nevin Leblebici97SOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPOR1:43:07
12187Gizem Gülenç97BALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSK1:49:40
13347Nilgün Çalışkan97DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSA1:52:29
14258Merve Aktaş97BERGAMA BELEDİYE2:08:09
151423Buse Yeşil97SOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPOR2:24:38
16260Gökçen Tan99BERGAMA BELEDİYE2:35:46
 
1214İlknur Köse97TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKdnf
 
 
 
W18B (16)5,4 km17 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeComment
11432Rabia Nur Artun98TAVŞANLI AND. LİS. GSK1:14:36
21447Büşra Akkuş97TAVŞANLI ATATÜRK AL GSK1:20:46
31430Hale Çakır97TAVŞANLI AND. LİS. GSK1:33:03
4124Mine Kızılgüneş97ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK1:41:11
5636Zekiye Kübra Kulakoğlu98KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.1:41:48
61431Kübra Güneş97TAVŞANLI AND. LİS. GSK1:48:14
71425Mihriye Nur Düzdemir98SOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPOR1:55:33
8517Dolunay Turhan97KADAK KULÜBÜ2:09:17
9748Gizem Eminoğlu97NEO DSK2:20:23
10264Aylin Çelik97BOLU GSM2:54:36
 
265Betül Yılmaz97BOLU GSMdisqSüre
44Merve Ekici98ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKdnf
42Yeliz Nazife Kaya98ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKdnf
41Yasemin Tokatcı98ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKdnf
43Aleyna Tütüncü98ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKdnf
637Yasemin Özbir98KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.dnf
 
 
 
W20A (15)8,0 km20 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeComment
1854Elif Gökçe Avcı98OKLUBALI SK1:22:09
2731Şakire Çelik95MUĞLA GSK1:40:56
31219Selma Cabri96TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:45:31
4638Emine Bilir96KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.1:55:31
5905Melike Sancak95PATİKA SK-PATİK1:59:28
61216Büşra Özer96TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK2:14:06
7749Hatice Adıbelli95NEO DSK2:19:16
81215Hilal Söker96TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK2:21:57
9852Nihan Temel98OKLUBALI SK2:28:35
10513Meltem Kürsülü96İZMİR GSM2:34:53
11639Hülya Çağan96KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.2:36:34
12819Seda Ağırbaş95ODTÜ SK2:42:53
131218Zeynep Sanem Akpınar96TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK2:59:01
 
853Nazlı Özkoca97OKLUBALI SKdisqSüre
1217Gözde Tuğçe Yalabaçoğlu96TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKdisqSüre
 
 
 
W20B (17)6,2 km17 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeComment
1450Fatma Gizem Çallı96İSTANBUL GSM1:13:10
2172Sevda Demir96AYDIN GSM1:24:24
3820Hacer Buse Uysaler96ODTÜ SK1:27:29
4823Betül Aktaş96ODTÜ SK1:27:35
5821Gizem Ceylan95ODTÜ SK1:28:06
6362Gülşah Bircan Akpınar96DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSK1:30:27
7451Aslıhan Uysal95İSTANBUL GSM1:43:47
81223Şeydanur Bulut96TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:44:57
91221Fatma Nur Paylan96TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:49:36
101220Sevgi Yüksel95TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:51:26
11125Ümmü Aydın95ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK1:54:59
121401Selda Tarakçı95SAKARYA GSM2:03:04
13824Beril Üstünkaya95ODTÜ SK2:26:25
14822Sena Pamuk96ODTÜ SK2:40:57
151222Esma Karapınar96TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK2:46:25
 
641Elif Oyar95KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.disqSüre
640Gamze Nur Tam95KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.dnfbıraktı
 
 
 
W21E (15)9,2 km18 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeComment
1503Emine Sezgünsay86İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:19:16
21232Selvihan Günaydın88TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:22:09
31227Şakire Bilgin88TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:25:38
41226Şengül Üzen84TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:27:22
5829Dudu Erol93ODTÜ SK1:28:23
6830Zeynep Abalı92ODTÜ SK1:30:17
71228Hümeyra Özer91TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:31:23
874Büşra Muslu94ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASK1:35:43
9364İlknur Can94DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSK1:39:56
10736Yasemin Özgüler93MUĞLA ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK1:43:08
11907Elif Eren Aksoy94PATİKA SK-PATİK1:44:53
12906Dilek Matyar93PATİKA SK-PATİK1:44:56
131229Ayşe Keskin92TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:47:58
141230Fazilet Seren Çağlar93TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:54:41
15831Banu Emine Aysolmaz81ODTÜ SK1:58:51
 
 
 
W21A (25)6,4 km17 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeComment
1828Öznur Çağlar85ODTÜ SK1:15:20
279Duygu Tolunay92ANKARA GSM1:17:56
31225İrem Deniz93TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:20:13
4410Ayşe Akın88ESKİŞEHİR ORYANTİRİNG SK1:24:10
5827Şirin Ocaklı85ODTÜ SK1:24:22
6671Münevver Kumru75LYKİA İZ.DO.SK.1:32:04
7825Nermin Fenmen56ODTÜ SK1:40:36
8502Ezgi Baştürk91İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:41:02
9173Kübra Altun94AYDIN GSM1:43:57
101224Hanife Özkan94TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:45:52
111259Merve Türksoy94ULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.1:52:54
121258Elif Burunsuzoğlu93ULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.1:53:38
13985Merve Nur Ayazoğlu93ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SK1:58:09
141280Ayşe Yeşil93YAKAMOZ GSK1:58:27
1580Özlem Yönder91ANKARA GSM2:00:32
1652Sümeyye Toyga93ALPİN DGSK2:04:38
17826Tuğçe Gölgeli91ODTÜ SK2:12:23
18735Kamile Kaşlı91MUĞLA ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK2:23:22
19126Güldenur Gedikoğlu91ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK2:47:39
201294Ahu Yetiş81YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSK2:47:50
 
363Alime Çinar82DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSKmp
649Güler Ünal94KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.mp
644Gülşen Temel92KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.disqSüre
643Serap Yılmaz94KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.disqSüre
648Fatma Gizem Işık92KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.disqSüre
 
 
 
W35 (6)5,5 km15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeComment
1893Itır Uz77PAN D.D.S.K.1:15:45
2908Ayten Telatar72PATİKA SK-PATİK1:27:57
3575Çimen Deniz Sarp71KARAAĞAÇ SK1:32:28
4270Sevgi Uygun77BUCAK MES.EĞİTİM MERKEZİ GSK1:59:22
5855Nihal Özçelik77OKLUBALI SK2:18:12
6750Ayla Saraçoğlu72NEO DSK2:20:18
 
 
 
W40 (10)4,9 km15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeComment
1859Audrun Utskarpen74OSI Orientering49:28
2737Gönül Babayiğit İrez74MUĞLA ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK1:02:37
3505Cemile Usta68İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:13:00
41284Yasemin Güleç Ovagül75YAKAMOZ GSK1:21:32
51283Sevda Varlı68YAKAMOZ GSK1:36:54
6507Şermin Karaağaç73İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:46:00
71281Sıdıka Özdemiroğlu60YAKAMOZ GSK1:46:09
8508Canan Yıldız Şahin72İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG2:09:57
 
564Nuran Yiğit73KANYON GDSKmp
506Banu Kulaçoğlu74İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGdnf
 
 
 
W45 (13)4,4 km14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeComment
1412Britt-Mari Bengtsson62FK Åsen42:03
21406Christina Olsson58SOL44:31
3837Annica Tholén66OK Skogshjortarna45:46
4757Susanne Maibach63NEO SPORT CLUB56:46
4883Anne Margrete Hammer62Østmarka OK56:46
6348Emine Öztürk70DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSA1:05:02
7415Kjersti Hov61Fossum1:07:44
8311Onur Torbacıoğlu66ÇORUM GSK1:32:21
9365Mehtap Tok65DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSK1:33:03
10349Nilüfer Dursun70DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSA1:40:33
1181Ayşe Petek Bingöl61ANKARA GSM1:57:20
1245Emine Bulut61ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SK2:24:12
 
75Gülşeker Altun68ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASKdnf
 
 
 
W55 (1)4,1 km14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeComment
1418Unni Strand Karlsen53Fredrikstad SK43:20
 
 
 
WBS (38)2,4 km11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeComment
11389Şimal KayaOKLUBALI SK31:04
2886Zeynep Köksal02ÖZEL ANKARA MAYA KOLEJİ SK52:24
3153Ahsen Küçükbasmacı02ARTSAM KOLEJİ SPOR KULÜBÜ53:30
4911Sude Selvi01PİRİ REİS ORTAOKULU-MERSİN1:00:36
5296Aysu Gezer02ÇANKAYA ORTAOKULU-MERSİN1:00:39
61802Esmegül KılıçÇORUM GSK1:02:03
7151Ceren Özakıncı01ARTSAM KOLEJİ SPOR KULÜBÜ1:03:16
8150Ayça Sıla Alkan02ARTSAM KOLEJİ SPOR KULÜBÜ1:08:04
91801Nehir KelamÇORUM GSK1:08:11
101391Eylül ÇelikOKLUBALI SK1:14:12
111377ELİF BEYZA YAŞARMERSİN AHMET HOCAOĞLU ORTAOKUL1:16:29
1226Zilan Toru0216 MAYIS İÖO GSK1:26:29
13696Melis ÖztürkPİRİ REİS ORTAOKULU-MERSİN1:31:58
14148Yankı Ergün05ARTSAM KOLEJİ SPOR KULÜBÜ1:45:32
15152Yaren Ergün01ARTSAM KOLEJİ SPOR KULÜBÜ1:46:09
161328Nimet Korkmaz02GÖREME ORTAOKULU1:47:53
17154Zeynep Bengü Alkan04ARTSAM KOLEJİ SPOR KULÜBÜ2:09:47
181335Sema Nur Taşar05NEVŞEHİR TÜRKAN DİKER İLKOKULU2:11:17
1927Elif Alci0216 MAYIS İÖO GSK2:14:23
20147Dilara Karaahmetoğlu02ARTSAM KOLEJİ SPOR KULÜBÜ2:21:51
21234Evin Demir04Batman GSK2:29:21
22236Şevin Alpar04Batman GSK2:35:07
23674Ece Begüm Yaşar04MERSİN AHMET HOCAOĞLU ORTAOKUL2:39:18
 
717Ecenur Demir03MERSİN ÖZEL TOROS OKULLARImp
1383ELİF İLBOĞAIndividual-Ferdimp
1378AYGÜNNAZ MAVİOĞLUMERSİN AHMET HOCAOĞLU ORTAOKULmp
1338Rabia Çevik05NEVŞEHİR TÜRKAN DİKER İLKOKULUmp
1332Melissa Örnek05NEVŞEHİR TÜRKAN DİKER İLKOKULUmp
1333Eylül Özer05NEVŞEHİR TÜRKAN DİKER İLKOKULUmp
1331Sudenur Şirin05NEVŞEHİR TÜRKAN DİKER İLKOKULUmp
1390Zeynep ÇebitürkOKLUBALI SKdnf
351Elif Gökmen02DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSAdnf
288Zehra Karagöz04CUMALIKIZIK GSKdnf
149Damla Eser03ARTSAM KOLEJİ SPOR KULÜBÜdnf
1337Emine Nur Gök05NEVŞEHİR TÜRKAN DİKER İLKOKULUdnf
1326Bilge Ceylan03GÖREME ORTAOKULUdnfbıraktı
1336Seher Çokgörür05NEVŞEHİR TÜRKAN DİKER İLKOKULUdnf
1329Sude Kaya02GÖREME ORTAOKULUdnfbıraktı
 
 
 
WBL (53)3,1 km13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeComment
11393HİCRET KUMALARULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.28:59
21395ESRA ERULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.32:13
3189Afra Dündar98BALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSK38:30
4751Göze Konuralp Günal82NEO DSK38:38
5567Adeline Cochet95KANYON GDSK39:25
61300Gülşah Miyasaoğlu92YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK39:30
7350Sena Sargın99DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSA40:45
8133Dilek Ayten76ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK41:31
9452Serpil Şahin80İSTANBUL GSM43:48
1054Hatice Erköse83ALPİN DGSK44:36
11188Rüveyda Avcu98BALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSK45:53
12857Gülşen Avcı76OKLUBALI SK45:57
131260Emine Melek Çakmak95ULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.50:45
14174Çiçek Turğut94AYDIN GSM52:20
15131Gökçen Soysal85ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK55:54
161285Feride Betül Hacımusalar Yörükcü86YAKAMOZ GSK55:58
1746Sümeyya Nur Özdemir98ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SK57:27
18576Emine Onsun Tarhal75KARAAĞAÇ SK57:59
19832Kübra Tiken91ODTÜ SK58:27
20130Ezgi Başkeser00ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK1:00:28
21896Nesibe Gören81PAN D.D.S.K.1:02:36
221325Cannur Dilmen96AYDIN GSM1:03:09
23655Özlem Öztürk92KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.1:03:31
24664Elif Arslan75KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.1:03:54
25895Özlem Yılmaz74PAN D.D.S.K.1:06:32
261302Esra Adviye Erimez95YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK1:08:03
271262Nurcan Canlı92ULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.1:11:30
28568Seda Topçu95KANYON GDSK1:11:38
29732Havva Büşra Aydın00MUĞLA GSK1:12:47
301384Şenay İLBOĞAIndividual-Ferdi1:25:21
31688Seçil Mine Yüksel85MERSİN DOĞA SK.1:31:33
321398Zişan BAYIRK.MARAŞ GS.İZCİLİK KÇK.1:33:26
331261Eda Yılmaz93ULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.1:33:43
341301Elif Yaman95YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK1:34:24
35662Havva Korkmaz92KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.1:36:53
361394NEBAHAT PARLAKLI TÜRKERİULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.1:48:09
37128Şirin Öztürk85ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK1:50:43
38792Berna Gelgin00NİKSAR BELEDİYE SPOR2:35:42
39689Ayşe Kuru53MERSİN DOĞA SK.2:39:37
 
733Hatice Ak95MUĞLA GSKmp
665Merve Nur Yaşar92KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.mp
651Seda Seval94KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.mp
650Merve Yerli93KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.mp
656Gamze Yıldız93KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.mp
518Hidayet Çağla Kalmış66KADAK KULÜBÜmp
653Hatice Aysun Uğurlu91KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.mp
444Selma Kaçar70İÇEL GSMmp
376Hülya Karataş82EDİRNE GSMdnf
374Sermin Can80EDİRNE GSMdnf
659Munise Gültepe92KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.dnf
660Şule Erol92KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.dnf
661Mirac Biçici95KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.dnf
565Arzu Türker80KANYON GDSKdnf
 
 
 
M10 (22)2,5 km12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeComment
1569Hasan Emre Sarp05KARAAĞAÇ SK27:12
2453Aybars Kağan Karaağaç06İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG36:46
3313Görkem Yavaş05DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSA54:33
4312Muhammed Emir Şentosun06DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSA59:15
583Volkan Özmen06ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK1:06:43
6298Akın Taşbaş06ÇORUM GSK1:09:46
7242Mustafa Yiğit Tan05BERGAMA BELEDİYE1:10:45
8140Alican Özakıncı05ARTSAM KOLEJİ SPOR KULÜBÜ1:17:18
955Sametcan Beklen05ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASK1:26:36
10241Arda Ergül05BERGAMA BELEDİYE1:28:22
11314Mustafa Cihat Bulut05DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSA1:33:59
12269Mustafa Uygun07BUCAK MES.EĞİTİM MERKEZİ GSK1:39:06
13299Taner Dilki06ÇORUM GSK2:03:52
14300Mehmet Harputlu06ÇORUM GSK2:15:54
15863Mehmet Emre Kaymak06OSMANGAZİ KOLEJİ GSK2:49:29
 
396Eralp Canaz07ESKİŞEHİR ORYANTİRİNG SKmp
56Emirhan Beklen05ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASKmp
862Alperen Vural05OSMANGAZİ KOLEJİ GSKmp
861Ahmet Efe Özen05OSMANGAZİ KOLEJİ GSKmp
315Yağız Efe Baygut07DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSAdnf
82Dora Kayra Değer07ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKdnf
57Lütfü Keskin05ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASKdnf
 
 
 
M12 (43)3,2 km13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeComment
1320Emirhan Camuka03DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSA25:19
285Orkunt Tek04ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK29:10
3397Bora Uğur Özkaranfil03ESKİŞEHİR ORYANTİRİNG SK31:13
4317Salih Açar03DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSA33:11
5191Enes Çetin03BALIKESİR GSK37:07
6400Anıl Işıksoy03ESKİŞEHİR ORYANTİRİNG SK38:06
7318Yiğit Reha İgaç03DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSA38:57
8192Berkay Dursun03BALIKESİR GSK39:41
9454Alper Tunga Karaağaç03İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG40:19
101408Muzaffer İnanç Ertaş04SOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPOR41:25
11319Serdar Sargın03DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSA46:33
12190Orbay Fatih Yıldız03BALIKESİR GSK48:16
13278Ehad İnanç Özdil04CUMALIKIZIK GSK49:34
14458Can Toprak Şahin04İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG49:57
15398Eren Güler03ESKİŞEHİR ORYANTİRİNG SK50:05
16677Can Ege Yıldız03MERSİN DOĞA SK.51:36
17280Batuhan Uludağ04CUMALIKIZIK GSK54:27
18456Eray Özbay03İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:00:04
19321Yiğit Birol Baygut04DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSA1:05:09
20247Eren Türkdoğan04BERGAMA BELEDİYE1:07:14
2116Hakkı Durmaz0316 MAYIS İÖO GSK1:11:06
22245Muhammet Özlü03BERGAMA BELEDİYE1:11:14
23864Emirhan Yavaş03OSMANGAZİ KOLEJİ GSK1:12:29
24457Deniz Cem Şahin04İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:14:02
25521Furkan Efe Demir03KANYON GDSK1:15:07
2614Mehmet Şerif Kaya0316 MAYIS İÖO GSK1:15:26
2713İsmail Yılmaz0316 MAYIS İÖO GSK1:28:10
281409Enes Berkay Aksoy04SOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPOR1:38:08
29519Görkem Bayraktar03KANYON GDSK1:41:02
30520Ural Ateş Mısır03KANYON GDSK1:50:29
3115Rıdvan Alci0316 MAYIS İÖO GSK1:52:00
32579Attilla Alp Arslan04KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.1:56:56
331407Gökalp Gören03SOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPOR2:50:01
 
281Eren Bozak04CUMALIKIZIK GSKmp
522Ege Özcan03KANYON GDSKmp
29Burak Yalçın03ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKmp
58Bülent Beklen03ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASKmp
455Gürkan Keskin03İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGmp
580Alpin Kutay Satılmış03KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.mp
523Ahmed Sami Alper03KANYON GDSKdnf
279Orhan Ural04CUMALIKIZIK GSKdnf
244Mehmet Çınar04BERGAMA BELEDİYEdnf
248Burak Durgut04BERGAMA BELEDİYEdnf
 
 
 
M14 (40)3,9 km12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeComment
1965Ümit Üstündağ02ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SK35:29
2459Erdem Zülfikar01İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG39:01
3324Serkan Yılmaz02DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSA39:09
459Efe Poçu01ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASK40:17
5524Mert Yiğit01KANYON GDSK40:56
6322Cemal Boğa01DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSA41:55
7966Talha Şahin02ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SK42:06
81448Şamil Önol02TAVŞANLI EML GSK44:01
9527Ahmet Tarık Deniz02KANYON GDSK45:00
10460Harun Yahya Orhan02İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG46:11
11525Berat Özen01KANYON GDSK46:39
12301Berk Can Koparan02ÇORUM GSK47:08
13570Bora Ege Sarp02KARAAĞAÇ SK47:11
14325Hasan Uğur02DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSA51:37
15968Turgay Samet Şentürk02ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SK51:45
16194Enes Gülenç02BALIKESİR GSK52:06
17134Muhammed Mustafa Tekin01ANTALYA GSK52:30
18464Kerem Ünal02İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG52:47
19401Emre Keskin02ESKİŞEHİR ORYANTİRİNG SK54:33
20462Yiğit Kul02İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG55:31
21195Kadir Buğra Budak02BALIKESİR GSK56:09
22964Uğur Üstündağ02ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SK58:36
23967Muhammet Ürün02ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SK1:01:24
24282Veysel Calayır01CUMALIKIZIK GSK1:02:10
25528Arda Doğan02KANYON GDSK1:05:56
26283Sadeddin Öztürk01CUMALIKIZIK GSK1:07:49
27249Burak Kuğu01BERGAMA BELEDİYE1:09:37
28692Baran Bozaner02MERSİN GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ1:09:42
29323Burak Temel02DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSA1:11:13
30463Ahmet Ozan Özbay01İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:15:04
3160Yusuf Can Yilmaz02ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASK1:39:18
32678Yiğit Kaçar02MERSİN DOĞA SK.1:42:55
33526Serhat Arda Şahin02KANYON GDSK2:31:52
 
461Umut İlhan Beyaztaş02İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGmp
585Hasan Keskin01KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.mp
581Tuna Korkmaz01KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.mp
582Hamit Keleş01KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.mp
583Utku Güvenç02KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.mp
326Ahmet Ak02DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSAdnf
584Doğukan Bozot02KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.dnf
 
 
 
M16A (57)
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeComment
1969İsmail Kılınç99ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SK47:35
2135Mehmet Koyundoyuran99ANTALYA GSK48:13
31477Samet Köşşek99TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK48:40
462Şahin Demir99ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASK49:25
5764Alperen Dursun Yıldız99NİKSAR BELEDİYE SPOR52:03
61483Kadir Can Çakan00TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK52:04
71490Mehmet Ali Kargın00TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK52:20
81484Ahmet Ayaz99TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK52:48
91473Samet Özbilgin00TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK53:02
101469Muhammed Sinan Öztürk00TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK54:38
111479Yıldızhan Karayel00TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK54:58
121480Halit Harman99TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK55:02
13352Harun Aslan99DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSK56:25
141489Fatih Şölen00TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK56:54
15971Ümitcan Topcu99ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SK58:14
161481Erdem Kardaş99TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK58:28
171488Akif Kürtüncü00TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:01:30
181486Muhammed Ali Tunç00TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:01:34
19970Batuhan Ünver99ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SK1:03:04
20197Batuhan Erikli99BALIKESİR GSK1:04:48
21465Mert Kurt99İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:05:10
22198Demirhan Demirok01BALIKESİR GSK1:05:37
231467Furkan Mayda00TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:05:44
241475Nail İyizaman00TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:07:03
25763Beytullah Ersin00NİKSAR BELEDİYE SPOR1:07:05
26530Oğuzhan Doğru99KANYON GDSK1:08:52
271450Halit Şahin99TAVŞANLI EML GSK1:09:19
281449Hamza Ali Yılmaz00TAVŞANLI EML GSK1:10:04
291476Samet Durgut99TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:10:06
301452Kadir Kayman99TAVŞANLI EML GSK1:10:21
311410Tugay Aksoy99SOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPOR1:11:37
321472Safa Murat Konuşkan00TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:12:07
331471Batuhan Mavili00TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:15:40
341411Sefa Polu99SOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPOR1:17:43
35768Furkan Mert Taşçı00NİKSAR BELEDİYE SPOR1:18:16
36200Tolga Çandar00BALIKESİR GSK1:18:17
371485Mehmet Karakaya00TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:19:14
38767Samet Bozkurt00NİKSAR BELEDİYE SPOR1:20:29
39766Ozan Pir Gökçe00NİKSAR BELEDİYE SPOR1:22:02
401413Beytullah Çağan99SOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPOR1:22:14
411487Ömer Yusuf Aktaş00TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:22:47
421451Mustafa Tunçer99TAVŞANLI EML GSK1:23:18
43531Adil Yılmaz00KANYON GDSK1:24:11
441482Berat Arslan00TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:26:05
45466Ömer Kuloğlu99İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:30:11
461478Yunus Emre Eker00TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:33:49
47467Emir Can Toraman99İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:37:58
48870Alican Demirel99OSMANİYE OGİDOS1:44:22
49302Şükrü Can Çeliker99ÇORUM GSK1:44:48
50199Tuna Anıl Aslaner99BALIKESİR GSK1:51:16
51762Arif Can Ergüden99NİKSAR BELEDİYE SPOR2:03:28
5261Kadir Beklen00ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASK2:12:42
531412Buğra Ahmet Malak99SOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPOR2:18:37
5463Eyüpcan Beklen00ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASK2:38:18
 
1474Talha Günday99TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKmp
529Arslan Kaya99KANYON GDSKdnf
303Onur Berker99ÇORUM GSKdnf
 
 
 
M16B (42)5,3 km15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeComment
191Muhammed Vehbi Y Karataşlı99ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK43:41
2723Erdem Şimşek99MUĞLA GSK50:44
3533Atahan Kılıç00KANYON GDSK51:30
489Kalender Metehan Kaya99ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK51:31
5536Ege Arca Çolak00KANYON GDSK58:28
61264Emre Çetinkaya00YAKAMOZ GSK1:02:43
7535Umut Ege Özdemir00KANYON GDSK1:03:08
831Abdullah Fettah00ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SK1:05:55
9722Yusuf Can Aktürk99MUĞLA GSK1:08:17
10769Hüseyin Aydın00NİKSAR BELEDİYE SPOR1:08:52
11329Erkan Yılmaz00DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSA1:09:33
1292Erdem Canaz00ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK1:14:09
13773Umut Can Çabuk00NİKSAR BELEDİYE SPOR1:15:27
1490Kadir Gayretli99ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK1:17:20
15532Oğuz Öztürk00KANYON GDSK1:18:30
16284Hasan Çiftçi99CUMALIKIZIK GSK1:19:24
17771Osman Mişe99NİKSAR BELEDİYE SPOR1:20:21
18328Oğuzhan Ertürk99DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSA1:20:42
19772Umut Kulaksız00NİKSAR BELEDİYE SPOR1:22:24
201453Basri Sayan99TAVŞANLI EML GSK1:24:29
21330Sefer Yağız00DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSA1:26:19
221456Konuralp Yılmaz00TAVŞANLI EML GSK1:28:43
2335Mehmet Yılmaz99ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SK1:28:47
2430Mehmet Can Bardakçı99ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SK1:30:05
251454Mehmet Ali Bilgili99TAVŞANLI EML GSK1:46:54
26402Melih Canaz00ESKİŞEHİR ORYANTİRİNG SK1:48:43
27592Kadir Birol00KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.1:51:20
28534Beran Aydın00KANYON GDSK2:18:35
29593Kadir Bilge Kaan Yücel00KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.2:30:57
30770Fatih Keleş00NİKSAR BELEDİYE SPOR2:37:15
 
591Muhammed Yahya Sümer99KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.mp
590Batuhan Açıkyürek99KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.mp
1305İbrahim Abdullah Yeğit99ZİGANA DGSKmp
589Bedirhan Uzun99KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.mp
1455Eyyüp Tarkı Şengül99TAVŞANLI EML GSKmp
587Yusuf Işık99KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.mp
468Kaan Yakupoğlu00İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGmp
588Mustafa Tayyib Çökelik99KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.dnf
34Erdenay Doğan99ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKdnf
419Sinan Onur Aytekin02GATA DOİKdnf
33Adil Emre Görken99ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKdnf
32Burak Sezgin99ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKdnf
 
 
 
M18A (40)
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeComment
11107İbrahim Dilek97TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK59:21
21496Süleyman Eren97TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:00:38
31499Yunus Emre Turna97TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:03:39
41104Mücahit Özkaya98TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:04:13
5353Ferhat Alyılmaz97DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSK1:05:03
61112Cengizhan Sabuncu98TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:05:46
71498Faruk Akıncı97TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:06:21
8205Abdurrahman Çavdar97BALIKESİR GSK1:07:25
993Halit Uzuner97ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK1:07:35
101102Yasin Erbaş97TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:08:07
111108Ufuk Akkuş98TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:10:29
121493Samet Gökmen98TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:10:39
1365İsmail Çakmak97ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASK1:11:25
14305Kübilay Gökgöz97ÇORUM GSK1:12:56
151110Furkan Topal97TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:13:02
161105Alper Can Çavtekin98TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:15:05
171497Zekeriya Metehan Karslıoğlu97TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:15:54
18203Hüseyin Ömür Cankaya97BALIKESİR GSK1:16:11
191109Ahmet Hakan Kaya97TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:16:36
2094Ümit Başbuğa98ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK1:18:19
21738Mehmet Emin Avcıl98NEO DSK1:18:53
221495Mehmet Uğur Batan97TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:19:19
2396Muhammed Gence Çaydaşi97ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK1:20:05
241492İbrahim Özeren97TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:22:33
251106Osman Celal Erkuran98TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:22:54
261101Ömer Doğansoy97TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:23:51
271103Muammer Yardımcı97TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:25:13
28304Erhan Baştuğ97ÇORUM GSK1:28:09
29202Hasan Demir98BALIKESİR GSK1:37:21
3095Hakan Korkmaz97ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK1:44:42
 
201Ozan Burak Akduman97BALIKESİR GSKmp
1500Mehmet Can Öztürk98TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKmp
206Emirhan Külahsız97BALIKESİR GSKmp
64Gökhan Beklen98ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASKmp
66Engincan Beklen98ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASKmp
1494Abdulkerim Kaya97TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKmp
354Caner Kuçmen98DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSKmp
1111Raşit Şara98TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKdnf
539Berkay Şahin98KANYON GDSKdnf
1310Hakan Ekren98OSMANİYE GSMdnf
 
 
 
M18B (46)6,3 km17 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeComment
1900Serkan Özen97PATİKA SK-PATİK52:27
2405Furkan Tecelli98ESKİŞEHİR ORYANTİRİNG SK53:55
3739Gökhan Bilici98NEO DSK55:10
4778Enes Şahin97NİKSAR BELEDİYE SPOR55:45
5775Furkan Uğurlu97NİKSAR BELEDİYE SPOR56:10
61460Besim Kaya97TAVŞANLI EML GSK56:34
71433Kadir Kırka98TAVŞANLI ATATÜRK AL GSK59:30
8670Ahmet Can Avcı97LYKİA İZ.DO.SK.59:45
9469Arman Özyönüm98İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:00:02
10774Samet Kayalıer98NİKSAR BELEDİYE SPOR1:06:29
11877Batuhan Duğan97OSMANİYE OGİDOS1:14:22
12776Tufan Baykal98NİKSAR BELEDİYE SPOR1:14:27
13898Deniz Erdoğan00PATİKA SK-PATİK1:16:03
14404Emin Alp Aydın98ESKİŞEHİR ORYANTİRİNG SK1:18:06
151461Faruk Kalemiş98TAVŞANLI EML GSK1:19:39
161459Eren Tunçil98TAVŞANLI EML GSK1:20:35
17779Abdullah İpekli98NİKSAR BELEDİYE SPOR1:20:37
18178Necati Top97BALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSK1:21:25
19897Rodi Berzan Özdemir00PATİKA SK-PATİK1:28:55
2036Muhammet Mustafa Eroğlu98ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SK1:31:59
21793Fahrican Koşar97ODTÜ SK1:32:42
22403Hüseyin Karaca97ESKİŞEHİR ORYANTİRİNG SK1:33:22
23899Ekin Can Taşar00PATİKA SK-PATİK1:34:20
24176Erman Koca97BALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSK1:39:38
25177İbrahim Kiraz98BALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSK1:43:16
2637Enes Taha Kuş98ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SK1:45:20
27875Halil İbrahim Aslan98OSMANİYE OGİDOS1:51:10
28872Enes Muğlu98OSMANİYE OGİDOS1:57:00
29878İsmail Karnas97OSMANİYE OGİDOS2:01:52
30901Mehmet Öztürk98PATİKA SK-PATİK2:03:06
31180Emre Erdem97BALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSK2:04:59
321434Melih Uslu98TAVŞANLI ATATÜRK AL GSK2:05:04
331404Faruk Burak Yörük98SİVAS MİLLİ PİYANGO LİSESİ SK2:21:07
34540İsmail Tığlıoğlu97KANYON GDSK2:46:52
351265Murat Şahin Bozkurt98YAKAMOZ GSK2:54:20
36902Hasan Maden98PATİKA SK-PATİK2:55:24
 
1266Nihat Burak Hacımusalar97YAKAMOZ GSKmp
1414Muhammet Burak Paksoy98SOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPORmp
869Muhammed Karakuş98OSMANİYE GSMmp
871Abdulkadir Pakdil98OSMANİYE OGİDOSmp
406Mehmet Esat Özmen98ESKİŞEHİR ORYANTİRİNG SKmp
594Şafak Aytaş98KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.mp
420Olcay Yüksel99GATA DOİKmp
1402Burak Mertkan Sezer98SİVAS MİLLİ PİYANGO LİSESİ SKdnf
1458Kasım Halit Özkul97TAVŞANLI EML GSKdnf
1403Aykut Abbasoğlu98SİVAS MİLLİ PİYANGO LİSESİ SKdnf
 
 
 
M20A (41)
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeComment
11132Musa Yeli95TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:04:31
21136Oğuzhan Karatepe96TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:06:02
3181Huzeyfe Sığırcı95BALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSK1:06:52
41126Musa Gökçe96TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:10:21
5740Can Hüseyin Şapul96NEO DSK1:12:46
61128Orhan Kutlu96TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:13:18
71139Şaban Aslan95TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:14:45
81133Burak Oran95TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:14:56
9794Ercan Arslan95ODTÜ SK1:16:11
101130Hasan Taş95TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:17:08
111119Numan Kaya96TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:17:44
121135Muhammed Mustafa Uluçak95TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:18:34
131120Şahin Çakmak95TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:20:40
141142İbrahim Çiçek95TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:22:19
151131Muhammet Bilgiç95TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:22:26
161134Tayyip Öztürk96TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:23:12
171129Enes Altan95TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:24:23
181123Yunus Emre Yılmaz96TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:26:24
191137Burak Cansever95TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:26:32
201138Muammer Yağız95TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:28:13
211148Serkan Hasar95TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:28:21
2267Doğukan Altun96ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASK1:29:53
231127Halis Uyar95TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:30:16
241146İsa Kırca95TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:31:30
251267Evren Bozkurt96YAKAMOZ GSK1:35:26
261141Mürsel Uçar96TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:36:24
271122Ümüt Yılmaz96TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:38:15
281147Ünal İlkman96TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:39:18
291144Kerem Aykan95TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:46:37
301121Mehmet Akif Tandoğru95TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:48:37
311145İlyas Karakuş95TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:54:21
321149Bayram Sadan95TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:56:24
33407Fatih Kağan Süneçli95ESKİŞEHİR ORYANTİRİNG SK2:14:20
331113İdris Örs95TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK2:14:20
351116Mehmet Buğra Yıldız95TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK2:24:02
361115Burak Demir95TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK2:29:34
371114Talha Yaylamaz96TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK2:44:58
381117İbrahim Polat96TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK2:45:16
 
1143Hamza Aktaş95TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKmp
1140Ertuğrul Gürgen95TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKmp
1118Yunus Emre Karagöz96TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKdnf
 
 
 
M20B (30)7,2 km18 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeComment
1936Muhammed Bahadır Küçük95POLİS AKADEMİSİ SK1:15:08
21153Taha Taşçi95TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:16:31
31151Uğur Yavuz95TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:16:46
498Yasin Duran95ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK1:20:05
5798Canberk Mergen96ODTÜ SK1:21:29
61150Ömer Cansu96TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:24:13
71152Can Doğancık95TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:24:54
8937Sadık Şahin95POLİS AKADEMİSİ SK1:25:25
91418Mehmet Gülen96SOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPOR1:27:41
1038Mustafa Alperen Teke97ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SK1:28:57
111416Tayfun Turan95SOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPOR1:30:48
12879Musa Kırat96OSMANİYE OGİDOS1:32:06
13470Mert Sügür95İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:38:10
14880Mustafa Atalan95OSMANİYE OGİDOS1:47:05
151246Furkan Güzün96ULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.1:48:03
16796Burak Akyürek96ODTÜ SK1:51:52
171154Yunus Emre Kılıç95TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:52:56
181417Hüseyin Çınardere95SOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPOR1:54:40
191245Engin Karakaya96ULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.2:04:43
20797Bayram Mert Altındağ95ODTÜ SK2:10:01
211156Mustafa Köse96TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK2:13:56
22903Hilmi Tunahan Kaya96PATİKA SK-PATİK2:14:46
231415İsmail Burak Biçer97SOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPOR2:18:35
241155Mücahit Ayan96TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK2:23:03
2576Tuğrulcan Elmas95ANKARA GSM2:49:30
261247Okan Acar96ULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.2:50:20
 
595Mehmet Can Güventürk95KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.mp
932Cihat Acar95POLİS AKADEMİSİ SKmp
931Fatih Özdemir95POLİS AKADEMİSİ SKdnf
97Fatih Kanbur96ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKdnf
 
 
 
M21E (49)
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeComment
11196Ahmet Kaçmaz85TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:13:43
21193Ramazan Bostancı91TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:14:24
3743Yaşar İsmet Demiröz89NEO DSK1:15:55
41189Engin Pınar87TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:20:52
51192Engin Öztürk94TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:21:13
61200Özgür Fettah88TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:22:11
71187Ercan Dudak89TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:22:51
81185Mesut Salman81TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:22:53
91186Erkan Sezgin93TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:23:53
101182İbrahim Kor87TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:24:19
101201Harun İşler90TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:24:19
121198Hasan Ayaz82TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:24:26
131195Veli Emre79TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:25:44
14974Cansel Saraç94ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SK1:25:53
151202Hasan Akdoğan94TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:26:13
161190Muhammed Kavak92TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:26:45
171188Çağlar Kasım87TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:28:46
181191Rıdvan Çınar91TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:30:00
19815Alişan Kayabölen91ODTÜ SK1:30:52
20963Abdulkadir Köseoğlu94POLİS AKADEMİSİ SK1:31:34
21356Bilge Kurt83DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSK1:33:16
221184İsmail İleri94TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:38:25
23785Şafak Karaman96NİKSAR BELEDİYE SPOR1:40:31
24781Burak Karaman91NİKSAR BELEDİYE SPOR1:41:28
25479Alen Gavar84İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:42:01
26973Erdi Arslan94ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SK1:45:00
27818Murat Arslan93ODTÜ SK1:46:35
28816Sayım Gökyar86ODTÜ SK1:46:50
29814Emre Ayar90ODTÜ SK1:50:48
301309Vassilly Burwitz90ODTÜ SK1:50:53
3169Yaşar Adak89ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASK1:53:07
32817Ozan Bektaş94ODTÜ SK1:54:35
33742Aydın Aygün70NEO DSK1:57:09
34784Caner Kalın94NİKSAR BELEDİYE SPOR1:58:43
35782Fatih Öztürk89NİKSAR BELEDİYE SPOR1:59:20
36480Abdullah Özdemir88İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG2:05:38
37811Lütfi Koray İroç93ODTÜ SK2:06:17
38810Yaser Deniz İren81ODTÜ SK2:07:09
39780Emin Arslan91NİKSAR BELEDİYE SPOR2:07:44
40261Ahmet Erdoğan94BOLU GSM2:08:00
41813Yunus Emre Ekinci86ODTÜ SK2:08:37
421199Osman Kul88TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK2:11:06
43812Fatih Semiz90ODTÜ SK2:11:34
441183Ünal Çetin84TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK2:12:20
45359Ertun Yıldızlı57DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSK2:15:13
46408Mustafa Balatlı91ESKİŞEHİR ORYANTİRİNG SK2:15:37
 
1194Meriç Arazoğlu85TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKmp
422Celil Erdoğan91GATA DOİKdisqSüre
357Mustafa Arıs56DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSKdnf
 
 
 
M21A (81)
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeComment
1741Veysel Güler72NEO DSK1:03:33
21164Ahmet Burmabıyık94TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:06:41
31168Muhammed Taşova92TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:09:30
41174Ebuzer Temir94TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:10:39
51166Yusuf Bayav92TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:11:52
51167Mustafa Yılmaz93TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:11:52
71173Mehmet Ayan94TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:15:29
8801Mustafa Onur Koç93ODTÜ SK1:16:55
9972Adem Ateş80ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SK1:17:27
101163Emrah İlkan94TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:18:37
11475Ahmet Korkmaz93İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:19:28
12471Coşkun Özaşçılar77İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:19:40
13946Selahaddin Uslu92POLİS AKADEMİSİ SK1:21:45
141171Sait Furkan Demir94TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:21:55
151169Aydın Özbay94TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:22:12
16207Ramazan Emre Uçar93BALIKESİR GSK1:22:33
171175Muhammed Kocabaş94TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:22:49
18838Ozan Çelik77OKLUBALI SK1:24:53
191159Mustafa Baysa93TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:28:33
20371Sedat Caferoğlu81EDİRNE GSM1:28:57
21395Mehmet Baki Öztürk93ESKİŞEHİR GSM1:29:07
221162Vedat Yaşar94TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:29:56
231177Ali Furkan Şahin94TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:30:01
24446Mehmet Yunus Tülek92İSTANBUL GSM1:30:54
2577Fatih Atalı93ANKARA GSM1:31:06
26478İbrahim Cem Özer77İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:32:37
271160Ferhat Elbeyoğlu82TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:33:22
28904Ergün Can92PATİKA SK-PATİK1:33:50
291250Mehmet Sena Okumuş92ULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.1:34:22
30448Mustafa Yasin Bosnalı87İSTANBUL GSM1:36:03
3199Remzi Dincer Öztürk83ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK1:36:49
311181Ali Öner84TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:36:49
33666İhsan Koçak86KAYSERİ GSM1:36:56
341252Serkan Sural94ULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.1:37:36
351165Erkam Semiz94TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:38:05
36477Özgür Özdemir76İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:40:08
37473Taner Aksoylu92İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:40:51
381178Faik Açıkgöz93TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:45:06
39476Mücahit Demirel84İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:47:31
40445Ali Uzun91İSTANBUL GSM1:48:51
41373Hüseyin Karataş80EDİRNE GSM1:49:02
42734Kadir Er88MUĞLA ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK1:50:03
43724Harun Altun93MUĞLA GSK1:50:22
44597Ufuk Gedikbaş93KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.1:54:00
451268Ahmet Uluğ Yamalı87YAKAMOZ GSK1:54:26
46944Ali Yakup Yılmaz94POLİS AKADEMİSİ SK1:54:40
471251Yusuf Ozan Can93ULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.1:54:41
481254Onur Aksakal93ULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.1:55:11
49839İbrahim Oymak71OKLUBALI SK1:58:29
50955Murat Tuna92POLİS AKADEMİSİ SK2:00:12
51139Yavuz Ömer Aktürk94ANTALYA GSM2:02:18
52804Furkan Gökmen90ODTÜ SK2:02:19
53799Koray Eskiduman94ODTÜ SK2:03:49
541307Caner Şahin91İSTANBUL GSM2:04:56
55447Burak Yiğit93İSTANBUL GSM2:04:58
5649Hayrullah Aydoğan93ALPİN DGSK2:09:04
571179Mustafa Kuyucu94TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK2:10:37
58474Mehmet Can92İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG2:11:50
59809İsmail Bilge Önçeken94ODTÜ SK2:18:02
60601Ali Şan Albayrak90KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.2:18:21
61800Mert Keleş94ODTÜ SK2:28:48
621419Mikail Gültekin93SOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPOR2:32:59
63603Necati Gencel91KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.2:33:33
64421Harun Coşgun93GATA DOİK2:34:36
65596Erkan Öcal93KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.2:37:43
6678Semih Boz93ANKARA GSM2:56:14
 
604Uğur Aslan93KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.mp
1170Yasin Kömür93TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKmp
602Mehmet Karaca90KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.mp
1172Ali Yüce93TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKmp
598Hamdi Murat Hançer88KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.mp
1176İbrahim Balbars93TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKmp
833Nasir Muradov92ODTÜ SKmp
472Berkay Yıldız92İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGdisqSüre
599Ömer Şimşir94KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.disqSüre
449Muhammed Kağan Zor94İSTANBUL GSMdnf
605Murat Mengücek92KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.dnf
939Hüsrev Akbaş92POLİS AKADEMİSİ SKdnf
1249Doğukan Yılmaz93ULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.dnf
1253Said Han Kurul94ULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.dnf
68Özgen Özdemiroğlu83ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASKdnf
 
 
 
M35 (19)7,0 km18 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeComment
11204İsmail Kendüzler79TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:01:20
2668Muhittin Şırkı79KAYSERİ GSM1:10:05
31207Elvan İlboğa69TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:12:22
4667Barış Derince79KAYSERİ GSM1:12:54
5297Muhterem Bulut79ÇANKIRI GSM1:18:35
6102Kenan Aksın77ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK1:27:23
7308Duran Torbacıoğlu67ÇORUM GSK1:29:21
8484Bülent Şahin75İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:32:31
9482Şevki Cilasun Hantal79İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:34:25
101435Ali Sarı79TAVŞANLI ATATÜRK AL GSK1:36:38
11103Medeni Soysal80ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK1:45:58
12100Halim Çal78ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK2:05:49
13483Tamer Karaağaç71İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG2:07:46
14481Deniz Müfti79İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG2:17:43
15725Salih Gökhan İrez76MUĞLA GSK2:34:58
 
606Ziya Bahadır78KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.mp
1205İlyas Avcı72TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKmp
443Alper Kaya80İÇEL GSMdnf
50Muhammet Erköse76ALPİN DGSKdnf
 
 
 
M40 (16)6,2 km15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeComment
1266Necati Darakçı74BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DS.GSK1:16:01
21463Mehmet Yılmaz70TAVŞANLI EML GSK1:20:05
3834Per Rubendahl74OK Skogshjortarna1:21:06
41286Suat İpekoğlu71YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSK1:22:58
51288Hüseyin Doğan72YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSK1:26:43
639Harun Uz75ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SK1:27:39
7571Fahrettin Tufan Sarp72KARAAĞAÇ SK1:27:52
8679Cengiz Kaçar75MERSİN DOĞA SK.1:37:21
951Hakan Uludağ74ALPİN DGSK1:38:31
10104Ertuğrul Usta68ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK2:24:05
11546Tamer Doğan70KANYON GDSK2:25:11
12975Barış Ankay74ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SK2:36:05
131287Tacettin Ulusoy68YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSK2:40:34
 
385Ahmet Yaşar68ERDEMLİ SKmp
409Serkan Ülkütanır73ESKİŞEHİR ORYANTİRİNG SKmp
1436Yavuz Maşalı75TAVŞANLI ATATÜRK AL GSKdnf
 
 
 
M45 (22)5,8 km13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeComment
1835Max Tholén69OK Skogshjortarna43:28
2836Lars Björking66OK Skogshjortarna43:53
370Cengiz Altun70ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASK54:21
4489Ali Çelebi59İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:05:44
5976Kemal Korkmaz65ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SK1:10:30
6492Yakup Yakupoğlu64İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:10:35
7486Ercüment Usta65İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:12:39
8493Soner Günaydın69İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:15:48-4 geç çıkış
9331Tanzer Dursun69DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSA1:16:37
10488Mehmet Berkay Kılıçoğlu69İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:16:38
11490Mükremin Güven Solmaz69İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:23:29
12487Necati Yıldız67İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:30:19
131269Suray Duran67YAKAMOZ GSK1:44:07
14887Hakan Karahan67PAN D.D.S.K.1:45:53
151271Ömer Bilgen Özdemiroğlu55YAKAMOZ GSK1:48:26
16155Paolo Consoli69ASD Unione Lombarda1:56:13
17491Aleks Kalenderoğlu67İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:58:12
18840Mehmet Zeki Özçelik69OKLUBALI SK2:07:22
19888Ziya Sipahi70PAN D.D.S.K.2:13:32
20267Himmet Eğe69BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DS.GSK2:21:32
21680Feyruz İstanbullu63MERSİN DOĞA SK.2:24:29
221270Mehmet Hacımusalar57YAKAMOZ GSK2:26:58
 
 
 
M50 (21)5,1 km12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeComment
1858Guttorm L Egge65OSI Orientering38:08
2756Guido Rhyn57NEO SPORT CLUB39:01
3754Ulu Aeschlimann59NEO SPORT CLUB41:17
4753Stefan Zihlmann62NEO SPORT CLUB43:25
5755Christian Biland56NEO SPORT CLUB45:52
6669Johnny Nimvik62Lunds OK46:14
7413Jan Arild Johnsen62Fossum54:27
8890Aytekin Söylemez62PAN D.D.S.K.55:40
9752Thomas Schulthess61NEO SPORT CLUB1:06:10
10548Yakup Turan63KANYON GDSK1:13:10
11889İrfan Özden61PAN D.D.S.K.1:15:53
121291Soner Yazıcı62YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSK1:32:02
13549Bülent Baklacı61KANYON GDSK1:33:53
14494Tezer Ünal64İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:38:49
15891Musa Karcı57PAN D.D.S.K.1:39:30
16550Erdoğan Güner64KANYON GDSK1:50:28
171292Ahmet Çeltik54YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSK1:58:49
181293Yalçın Yazıcı59YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSK2:02:46
19495Kemal Özdemir51İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG2:04:56
20547Abdullah Turan65KANYON GDSK2:46:05
 
551Ali Ömerca58KANYON GDSKdnf
 
 
 
M60 (3)4,1 km13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeComment
1417Tom A Karlsen52Fredrikstad SK36:13
21405Gert Olsson48SOL54:37
3414Rolf Gunnar Bredesen55Fossum54:44
 
 
 
MBS (48)2,3 km10 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeComment
1274Emre Şen02BURSA GSM23:09
2866Ahmet Tayyar Pişkindemir01Individual-Ferdi23:51
3865Ömer Faruk Sağdıç02Individual-Ferdi23:54
4842Ahmet Yasin03OKLUBALI SK24:23
51388Bahattin Kahraman02DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSA25:5910 dk erken çıktı
6272Mehmet Mert Yavaş02BURSA GSM28:11
7884Emre Alp Usta03ÖZEL ANKARA MAYA KOLEJİ SK40:06
8156Alberico Consoli04ASD Unione Lombarda44:55
917Harun Yüce0216 MAYIS İÖO GSK50:08
10553ONUR KARAKAŞKANYON GDSK52:40
111334HAMZA DORUKANNEVŞEHİR TÜRKAN DİKER İLKOKULU1:01:31
12909Ahmet Berkay Zan01PİRİ REİS ORTAOKULU-MERSİN1:02:41
13141Sertuğhan Eski03ARTSAM KOLEJİ SPOR KULÜBÜ1:04:06
141355TUNAHAN TAŞKINNEVŞEHİR TÜRKAN DİKER İLKOKULU1:07:21
151350Selman Karamık03GÖREME ORTAOKULU1:12:22
151387EYMEN SABRİ ÖZLÜKOSMANGAZİ KOLEJİ GSK1:12:22
171351Umut Evran02GÖREME ORTAOKULU1:12:51
181340İsa Baykuş05NEVŞEHİR TÜRKAN DİKER İLKOKULU1:18:58
19146Celal Başaran02ARTSAM KOLEJİ SPOR KULÜBÜ1:22:09
201349Mustafa Köse02GÖREME ORTAOKULU1:24:12
211345Hakan Şenel02GÖREME ORTAOKULU1:27:33
221341Emirhan Kahraman05NEVŞEHİR TÜRKAN DİKER İLKOKULU1:28:09
23144Enes Yaprak04ARTSAM KOLEJİ SPOR KULÜBÜ1:38:25
24142Bedirhan Kartal04ARTSAM KOLEJİ SPOR KULÜBÜ1:46:41
25231Mehmet Salih Güneş04Batman GSK2:04:24
26229Rıdvan Toru04Batman GSK2:05:56
27672Onurcan Akca02MDK2:08:28
28230Kadir Derin04Batman GSK2:12:42
29227Rojhat Üner04Batman GSK2:21:39
3018Yunus Bulut0116 MAYIS İÖO GSK2:26:45
311348Mutlucan Kahveci03GÖREME ORTAOKULU2:55:00
 
1800Enes ErdönmezCUMALIKIZIK GSKmpbıraktı
910Yağız Selvi01PİRİ REİS ORTAOKULU-MERSİNmp
306Doğukan KayerÇORUM GSKmp
424Mehmet Ali Kalmış03GENÇLİK SK-K.MARAŞmp
1347Mustafa Şenel02GÖREME ORTAOKULUmp
1346Hüseyin Bilgili03GÖREME ORTAOKULUmp
1344Berat Tosun05NEVŞEHİR TÜRKAN DİKER İLKOKULUmp
228Yusuf Direk04Batman GSKmp
1465Mahmut Talha Türk06TAVŞANLI EML GSKdisqSüre
1381GÖRKEM TEMEL03ÖZEL ANKARA MAYA KOLEJİ SKdnf
1343Alkın Ali Öztürk05NEVŞEHİR TÜRKAN DİKER İLKOKULUdnf
1342Ali Sekmen05NEVŞEHİR TÜRKAN DİKER İLKOKULUdnf
1339İsmail Enes Bozkurt05NEVŞEHİR TÜRKAN DİKER İLKOKULUdnf
143Mete Tuncer04ARTSAM KOLEJİ SPOR KULÜBÜdnfbıraktı
307Zeynal DüdükçüÇORUM GSKdnf
867M. Emir Şenocak05OSMANGAZİ KOLEJİ GSKdnf
285Hasan Basri Turan02CUMALIKIZIK GSKdnf
 
 
 
MBL (93)3,1 km14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeComment
1726Erdinç Kılınç00MUĞLA GSK25:32
21311İlyas Balkoca95TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK25:33
31312Hamdi Gülbeniz94TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK25:34
41296Halil Karlık91YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK25:35
51315Hakkı Selçuk Koç95TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK26:10
61372Deniz Özşahin80KIRIKKALE GENÇLİK VE SPOR İL M26:11
71382EMRE KURTSOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPOR26:58
81256Görkem Kaya94ULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.27:21
9171Nurettin Ulaş94AYDIN GSM27:35
101314İsmail Duyun95TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK29:03
111316İbrahim Taygan93TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK29:28
1247Furkan Yavuz97AHMET KANATLI LİSESİ29:43
131297Samet Ormanlı91YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK29:55
141255Hüsnü Can Karlı93ULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.30:02
15105Öner Özmen70ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK32:41
16728Muhammet Oran00MUĞLA GSK32:46
171426Tarık Şeker83TAVŞANLI AND. LİS. GSK33:02
18744Mert Günal82NEO DSK33:44
191313Muammer Ünalan95TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK33:55
201323Ali Horzum96TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK34:45
211320Furkan Özkan96TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK35:36
221376CANER YILDIZİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG35:46
23729Suavi Yıldırım99MUĞLA GSK36:21
24381Savaş Dinç75ERDEMLİ ARPAÇ METEM36:34
25268Sedat Çavdar79BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DS.GSK36:47
26183Burak Berkay Kılıç99BALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSK38:25
271319Fatih Tükenmez95TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK38:41
288Mustafa Düzgün84Individual-Ferdi38:42
29624Aytaç Yakar92KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.40:27
301457Ahmet GüngörTAVŞANLI EML GSK41:35
311321Ali Özden95TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK42:15
32555Kamil Paydaş95KANYON GDSK42:29
33379Abdullah Yıldırım98ERDEMLİ AKDENİZ ANADOLU LİSESİ43:08
341257Abdullah Selman Mahmut94ULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.43:28
351371Ergun Tırak88KIRIKKALE GENÇLİK VE SPOR İL M44:25
36577Hüseyin Taşyürek98KARGIPINARI ANADOLU LİSESİ48:46
37383Barış Varışlı73ERDEMLİ ARPAÇ METEM48:53
38676Yusuf Mehmet Demir00MERSİN ANADOLU LİSESİ51:32
391272Bilal Yörükcü81YAKAMOZ GSK51:35
401298Furkan Er93YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK52:39
411380NADİR CAN DERELİMERSİN İSA ÖNER ÇPAL55:22
421209Emin Görgülü96TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK56:59
431322Muhamnet Cücük95TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK59:47
441299Mehmet Ünay94YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK1:03:27
451386ŞAHİN AKATTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:03:51
46698Serdar Yaşar76MERSİN İSA ÖNER ÇPAL1:04:36
47612Veli Genç91KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.1:04:40
47106Ahmet Metehan Özçelik00ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK1:04:40
49515Hacı Veli Kalmış72KADAK KULÜBÜ1:05:19
50179YAKUP DEMİRBALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSK1:06:00
51170Ali Galip Öztürk92AYDIN GSM1:14:41
521208Abdırrahman Moha Omar95TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:15:39
53682Haldun Altın73MERSİN DOĞA SK.1:19:05
54758Nuri Dağdelen72NİHAL ERDEM MESLEKİ VE TEKNİK1:19:28
551318Hüseyin Pakır96TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:20:33
56496İlhan Ören99İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:22:31
5753Aydar AsanALPİN DGSK1:22:49
58759Ömer Doğan98NİHAL ERDEM MESLEKİ VE TEKNİK1:24:02
59182Emircan Yücel Yolsal00BALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSK1:25:13
60292Turhan Mamuk70ÇANKAYA ORTAOKULU-MERSİN1:28:43
61514Taha Hayri Bağbudar00K.MARAŞ GS.İZCİLİK KÇK.1:30:47
621374MAHMUT YILDIZ00BALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSK1:31:41
63892Tanay Uğural68PAN D.D.S.K.1:32:57
641375MUSTAFA ALTUN00BALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSK1:39:09
65681Onur Çekiç85MERSİN DOĞA SK.1:50:55
66761Fatih Kaplan97NİHAL ERDEM MESLEKİ VE TEKNİK1:55:04
67683Hakan Öztürk81MERSİN DOĞA SK.2:20:53
 
1317Sabri Çetin96TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKmp
1324Mustafa Sadıç95TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKmp
1353Çağlar Rıfat Bozkurt79NEVŞEHİR TÜRKAN DİKER İLKOKULUmp
1379BERKAY BOLATMERSİN İSA ÖNER ÇPALmp
720Ömer Tiğithan Ekinci00MERSİN SOSYAL BİLİMLER LİSESİmp
697Erdoğan Uysal80MERSİN İSA ÖNER ÇPALmp
613Ferhat Deniz92KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.mp
617Murat Altuner91KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.mp
841Levent Canaz71OKLUBALI SKmp
609Hasan Özbek94KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.mp
608İsmail Dursun91KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.mp
760Tugay Sezer00NİHAL ERDEM MESLEKİ VE TEKNİKmp
1392Hilmi ilker MeydanTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKmp
614Oğuzhan Okumuş92KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.mp
552Bülent Türker80KANYON GDSKmp
699Özkan Kılınç82MERSİN İSA ÖNER ÇPALmp
615Burak Temel91KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.mp
621Emrah Şengür92KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.mp
516Furkan Melih Karadayı99KADAK KULÜBÜmp
619Osman Kaman90KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.mp
622Abdurrahman Bolat91KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.mp
690Hüseyin ÖzdemirMERSİN DOĞA SK.dnf
611Gökay Karakaya91KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.dnf
1462Doğukan Talha YavuzTAVŞANLI EML GSKdnf
497Erhan Ören99İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGdnf
382Nihat Erkoç76ERDEMLİ ARPAÇ METEMdnf