Cappad-O-cia Cup 2015Paz 29.3.2015 15:17
Results - Day 3 - Mustafapaşa - Middlecreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2014

 
W10 (13)1,3 km10 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeComment
11437Elif Maşalı05TAVŞANLI ATATÜRK AL GSK27:30
21306Elanur Kılınç07ZİGANA DGSK38:36
3333Sıla Dursun05DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSA39:47
4334Ceren Özeler05DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSA45:29
5252Sudenur Bozdağ05BERGAMA BELEDİYE50:11
6868Cemile Eslem Özlük06OSMANGAZİ KOLEJİ GSK51:52
7336İrem Demirci05DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSA1:01:13
8309Sıla Kambik06ÇORUM GSK1:06:11
9275Buse Özen05BURSA GSM1:14:46
10251Büşra Gülmez05BERGAMA BELEDİYE1:17:54
11335Zeynep Sude Bayırlı05DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSA1:26:41
 
626Gülsevim Koç05KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.mp
71Pelin Damat06ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASKdisqsüre
 
 
 
W12 (38)1,4 km12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeComment
1848Gülce Çelik03OKLUBALI SK21:12
2847Doğa Oymak04OKLUBALI SK22:11
3846Bahar Özçelik03OKLUBALI SK25:29
4849Ece Selen Yılmaz03OKLUBALI SK27:12
540Canan Çetinel03ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SK27:28
6844Berra Kaplan03OKLUBALI SK29:01
7845Ayşenur Gürgenburan03OKLUBALI SK29:43
821Gülbahar Atalay0316 MAYIS İÖO GSK32:45
9254Selin Türkdoğan03BERGAMA BELEDİYE35:07
1025Tuba Kaya0316 MAYIS İÖO GSK35:42
11256Elif Altındağ03BERGAMA BELEDİYE38:41
12287Ada Nur Kaçar04CUMALIKIZIK GSK40:32
13255Nurdan Salgut03BERGAMA BELEDİYE43:32
14253Sude Naz Yıldırım03BERGAMA BELEDİYE44:06
15843Sena Güven03OKLUBALI SK46:35
16107Enda Göl03ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK48:21
17684Ömrüm Deniz Taş03MERSİN DOĞA SK.49:39
18211Zeliha Erikli03BALIKESİR GSK51:05
19213Özlem Kulbay03BALIKESİR GSK51:06
20112Sena Usta03ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK54:23
2120Mine Kaya0316 MAYIS İÖO GSK57:35
2224Menekşe Atalay0316 MAYIS İÖO GSK59:39
23685Zeynep Yaren Kaçar04MERSİN DOĞA SK.1:00:10
24885Ceylin Kızılkaya03ÖZEL ANKARA MAYA KOLEJİ SK1:01:17
25286Betül Önal04CUMALIKIZIK GSK1:02:55
2623Zeynep Kaya0316 MAYIS İÖO GSK1:03:30
27557Şevval Deniz Demirbaş03KANYON GDSK1:06:05
28556Ayşe Miray Türker03KANYON GDSK1:09:01
29337Sudenur Demirci03DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSA1:09:04
30686Aydeniz Cabir03MERSİN DOĞA SK.1:11:39
31114Emine Cinkaya03ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK1:21:15
321438Zeynep Maşalı03TAVŞANLI ATATÜRK AL GSK1:28:41
33136Hale Oktay04ANTALYA GSK1:29:31
34109Eda Türkel03ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK1:29:56
 
977Zeynep Ankay03ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SKmp
558Dilara Irmak Kayabaşı04KANYON GDSKdisqsüre
1274Ayşe Çisil Pehlivan04YAKAMOZ GSKdnf
1273Şimal Erdar04YAKAMOZ GSKdnf
 
 
 
W14 (42)1,9 km11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeComment
172İlayda Torman02ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASK25:13
2342Sena Aydemir02DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSA26:14
3978Dilara Kaynar02ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SK27:14
4572Ezgi Nur Çolak01KARAAĞAÇ SK27:35
5992Yaren Yılmaz01RUSUMAT 4 GSK28:08
6289Tuana Bozkurt01CUMALIKIZIK GSK28:31
7574Yağmur Eyüboğlu01KARAAĞAÇ SK28:56
81278Fatma Özdemir02YAKAMOZ GSK31:50
9214Duygu Yigen03BALIKESİR GSK32:54
10116Beyza Zengin01ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK32:55
11573Begüm Arabacı01KARAAĞAÇ SK33:59
12340Rabia Öykü Kabul01DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSA35:10
13993Sevde Nursen Baş01RUSUMAT 4 GSK35:11
14290Zeynep Karagöz02CUMALIKIZIK GSK35:22
15338Ayça Gül02DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSA35:36
16341Nisa Sügür02DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSA40:13
17137Sadife Koyundoyuran02ANTALYA GSK40:36
18980Serranur Çavuş02ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SK42:37
19850İrem Eroğlu02OKLUBALI SK43:00
20215Beyza Gürpınar01BALIKESİR GSK44:29
21991Beyza Dilber01RUSUMAT 4 GSK46:08
22745Yağmur Rüya Erkan02NEO DSK46:12
231276Yaren Karaca02YAKAMOZ GSK50:01
24979Özlem Karakuş02ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SK50:31
25257Buse Kıymaz01BERGAMA BELEDİYE51:32
26423Şule Şenel02GATA DOİK53:00
27339Tuğçe Özgür01DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSA56:58
28995Beyza Nur Yılmaz01RUSUMAT 4 GSK57:47
29219Melisa Altıncı01BALIKESİR GSK59:23
30632Meryem Tuğba Ton01KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.1:02:00
31310Yeşim Buse Topdal02ÇORUM GSK1:02:40
32982Yeşim Uğuz02ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SK1:05:50
33994Neslişah Ercan01RUSUMAT 4 GSK1:12:41
34627Rumeysa Damla Ceyhan01KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.1:21:19
351277Fadime Memiş02YAKAMOZ GSK1:24:38
361275Büşra Işıklı01YAKAMOZ GSK1:28:15
 
981Ceren Yıldırım02ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SKmp
216Emine İçyer01BALIKESİR GSKmp
628Sema Nur Doğaner01KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.mp
559Hatice Selin Kayacı02KANYON GDSKdisqsüre
630Sevda Çelik02KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.dnf
631Zehra Sipahi01KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.dnfbıraktı
 
 
 
W16A (25)3,3 km15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeComment
1224Zeynep Ocak99BALIKESİR GSK32:29
2222Özge Bozça00BALIKESİR GSK41:50
3220Betül Esner99BALIKESİR GSK44:31
4344Tuğba Dil99DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSA44:56
5226Sümeyra Gökcül00BALIKESİR GSK50:08
6746Serdem Merve Ateş99NEO DSK54:41
7223Kevser Sezer99BALIKESİR GSK55:40
81420Ecem Gök00SOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPOR56:55
9501Esnanur Masat99İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG57:30
101421Aslıcan Çetin99SOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPOR1:05:09
11117Elifnur İşler99ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK1:05:20
12118Özlem Zirek99ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK1:09:47
13225Hilal Arslan00BALIKESİR GSK1:11:33
1473Dilan Torman00ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASK1:12:32
15786Kader Atar99NİKSAR BELEDİYE SPOR1:13:10
16343Necmiye Çalışkan00DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSA1:20:16
171422Meryem Çağan99SOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPOR1:22:12
18498Ezgi Başhan00İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:22:46
19119Berfin Aydaşoğlu99ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK1:25:12
20221Melike Yörük00BALIKESİR GSK1:25:27
21789Saadet Nur Maraşlı99NİKSAR BELEDİYE SPOR1:27:20
 
560Gülpınar Aydoğan00KANYON GDSKmp
787Gülüstan Yavuz99NİKSAR BELEDİYE SPORdisqsüre
791Emine Çizmeci99NİKSAR BELEDİYE SPORdisqsüre
500Zehra Altan99İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGdnf
 
 
 
W16B (26)2,9 km15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeComment
11428Naile Nur Demir99TAVŞANLI AND. LİS. GSK37:43
2983Nazan Altunal00ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SK45:12
3694Gülben Dilara Eratalay00MERSİN GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ49:52
4345Funda Özgür99DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSA55:06
51427Seher Şahin99TAVŞANLI AND. LİS. GSK55:13
6984İlknur Can00ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SK1:01:59
7263Başak Yürür99BOLU GSM1:07:47
8291Benay Eser99CUMALIKIZIK GSK1:14:18
91441Sabriye Kılıç00TAVŞANLI ATATÜRK AL GSK1:16:12
10262Zehra Nur Erceylan00BOLU GSM1:20:37
11633Özlem Kolukırık99KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.1:24:07
 
687İrem Küçükbahar00MERSİN DOĞA SK.mp
1443Elif Altındağ00TAVŞANLI ATATÜRK AL GSKmp
730Selin Demir99MUĞLA GSKdisqsüre
122Buse Safçı00ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKdisqsüre
1442Gamze Kaya99TAVŞANLI ATATÜRK AL GSKdisqsüre
695Zeynep Yaren Kılınç00MERSİN GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜdisqsüre
121Meral Öztürk00ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKdisqsüre
1444Fatma Turan00TAVŞANLI ATATÜRK AL GSKdisqsüre
346Tuğba Emre00DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSAdisqsüre
1439Şule Demir00TAVŞANLI ATATÜRK AL GSKdisqsüre
120Çisem Tıkız00ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKdisqsüre
693Sude Sertkıl00MERSİN GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜdnf
634Sinem Öztırpan00KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.dnf
123Melike Koçak00ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKdnf
635Dicle Marşil99KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.dnf
 
 
 
W18A (17)3,8 km17 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeComment
1747Beyza Yıldırım97NEO DSK46:00
21429Hilal Oruç98TAVŞANLI AND. LİS. GSK56:18
3186Rahime Sözbir97BALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSK58:49
41445Eda Nur Çelek98TAVŞANLI ATATÜRK AL GSK1:11:14
5184Berna Aktaş98BALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSK1:13:45
61446Lale Han Kılıç97TAVŞANLI ATATÜRK AL GSK1:19:19
71424Nevin Leblebici97SOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPOR1:22:44
 
1214İlknur Köse97TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKdisqsüre
185Rümeysa Çiftçi98BALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSKdisqsüre
259Aygül Dönmez98BERGAMA BELEDİYEdisqsüre
347Nilgün Çalışkan97DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSAdisqsüre
1423Buse Yeşil97SOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPORdisqsüre
258Merve Aktaş97BERGAMA BELEDİYEdisqsüre
187Gizem Gülenç97BALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSKdisqsüre
1279Saliha Hilal Köse98YAKAMOZ GSKdisqsüre
260Gökçen Tan99BERGAMA BELEDİYEdisqsüre
1212Cennet Durmaz97TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKdnf
 
 
 
W18B (15)3,3 km13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeComment
1748Gizem Eminoğlu97NEO DSK58:55
21431Kübra Güneş97TAVŞANLI AND. LİS. GSK1:03:31
31432Rabia Nur Artun98TAVŞANLI AND. LİS. GSK1:06:49
4124Mine Kızılgüneş97ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK1:07:35
5636Zekiye Kübra Kulakoğlu98KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.1:11:01
61425Mihriye Nur Düzdemir98SOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPOR1:15:27
71430Hale Çakır97TAVŞANLI AND. LİS. GSK1:16:34
842Yeliz Nazife Kaya98ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SK1:27:31
 
1447Büşra Akkuş97TAVŞANLI ATATÜRK AL GSKmp
43Aleyna Tütüncü98ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKdisqsüre
41Yasemin Tokatcı98ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKdisqsüre
637Yasemin Özbir98KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.disqsüre
264Aylin Çelik97BOLU GSMdisqsüre
265Betül Yılmaz97BOLU GSMdisqsüre
44Merve Ekici98ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKdisqsüre
 
 
 
W20A (15)3,9 km17 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeComment
1854Elif Gökçe Avcı98OKLUBALI SK42:57
2905Melike Sancak95PATİKA SK-PATİK55:57
3731Şakire Çelik95MUĞLA GSK58:45
4638Emine Bilir96KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.1:08:16
51215Hilal Söker96TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:14:25
61219Selma Cabri96TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:19:15
7749Hatice Adıbelli95NEO DSK1:20:31
8513Meltem Kürsülü96İZMİR GSM1:20:55
91216Büşra Özer96TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:24:07
10852Nihan Temel98OKLUBALI SK1:24:14
 
1217Gözde Tuğçe Yalabaçoğlu96TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKmp
819Seda Ağırbaş95ODTÜ SKmp
639Hülya Çağan96KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.disqsüre
853Nazlı Özkoca97OKLUBALI SKdisqsüre
1218Zeynep Sanem Akpınar96TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKdisqsüre
 
 
 
W20B (17)3,6 km16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeComment
1823Betül Aktaş96ODTÜ SK1:03:59
2172Sevda Demir96AYDIN GSM1:05:26
3821Gizem Ceylan95ODTÜ SK1:06:14
4820Hacer Buse Uysaler96ODTÜ SK1:07:42
5362Gülşah Bircan Akpınar96DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSK1:10:57
61220Sevgi Yüksel95TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:11:01
71223Şeydanur Bulut96TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:11:48
8822Sena Pamuk96ODTÜ SK1:17:22
9450Fatma Gizem Çallı96İSTANBUL GSM1:24:04
10824Beril Üstünkaya95ODTÜ SK1:27:22
 
642Ayça Pınarbaşı96KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.mp
641Elif Oyar95KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.mp
1401Selda Tarakçı95SAKARYA GSMdisqsüre
1221Fatma Nur Paylan96TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKdisqsüre
125Ümmü Aydın95ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKdisqsüre
1222Esma Karapınar96TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKdisqsüre
451Aslıhan Uysal95İSTANBUL GSMdnf
 
 
 
W21E (16)4,2 km17 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeComment
174Büşra Muslu94ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASK38:37
2503Emine Sezgünsay86İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG40:25
3364İlknur Can94DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSK45:47
41227Şakire Bilgin88TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK46:19
51226Şengül Üzen84TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK46:29
61228Hümeyra Özer91TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK47:11
71232Selvihan Günaydın88TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK50:17
8829Dudu Erol93ODTÜ SK51:47
9736Yasemin Özgüler93MUĞLA ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK55:51
10907Elif Eren Aksoy94PATİKA SK-PATİK56:23
11906Dilek Matyar93PATİKA SK-PATİK59:14
121229Ayşe Keskin92TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:00:17
131231Tuğba Cin86TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:01:02
141230Fazilet Seren Çağlar93TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:02:07
15830Zeynep Abalı92ODTÜ SK1:08:51
 
831Banu Emine Aysolmaz81ODTÜ SKmp
 
 
 
W21A (26) Canceled3,5 km14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeComment
828Öznur Çağlar85ODTÜ SK48:57
671Münevver Kumru75LYKİA İZ.DO.SK.50:43
827Şirin Ocaklı85ODTÜ SK53:34
1259Merve Türksoy94ULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.1:00:58
825Nermin Fenmen56ODTÜ SK1:12:41
826Tuğçe Gölgeli91ODTÜ SK1:16:57
173Kübra Altun94AYDIN GSM1:24:43
410Ayşe Akın88ESKİŞEHİR ORYANTİRİNG SK1:27:01
1280Ayşe Yeşil93YAKAMOZ GSK1:29:47
 
645Tuğba Yıldız94KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.mp
647Melike Taştan94KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.mp
79Duygu Tolunay92ANKARA GSMmp
1224Hanife Özkan94TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKmp
363Alime Çinar82DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSKmp
649Güler Ünal94KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.mp
52Sümeyye Toyga93ALPİN DGSKdisqsüre
646Şule Kocabacak89KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.disqsüre
126Güldenur Gedikoğlu91ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKdisqsüre
985Merve Nur Ayazoğlu93ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SKdisqsüre
80Özlem Yönder91ANKARA GSMdisqsüre
1294Ahu Yetiş81YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSKdisqsüre
1258Elif Burunsuzoğlu93ULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.disqsüre
644Gülşen Temel92KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.disqsüre
1225İrem Deniz93TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKdnf
502Ezgi Baştürk91İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGdnf
735Kamile Kaşlı91MUĞLA ÜNİVERSİTESİ SKdnf
 
 
 
W35 (6)3,1 km15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeComment
1893Itır Uz77PAN D.D.S.K.59:55
2908Ayten Telatar72PATİKA SK-PATİK1:07:15
3575Çimen Deniz Sarp71KARAAĞAÇ SK1:12:11
4855Nihal Özçelik77OKLUBALI SK1:20:03
 
750Ayla Saraçoğlu72NEO DSKmp
270Sevgi Uygun77BUCAK MES.EĞİTİM MERKEZİ GSKdnf
 
 
 
W40 (10)3,0 km13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeComment
1859Audrun Utskarpen74OSI Orientering39:20
2737Gönül Babayiğit İrez74MUĞLA ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK58:39
31283Sevda Varlı68YAKAMOZ GSK1:06:32
4505Cemile Usta68İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:10:06
5507Şermin Karaağaç73İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:28:29
 
1281Sıdıka Özdemiroğlu60YAKAMOZ GSKdisqsüre
564Nuran Yiğit73KANYON GDSKdisqsüre
506Banu Kulaçoğlu74İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGdisqsüre
508Canan Yıldız Şahin72İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGdisqsüre
1284Yasemin Güleç Ovagül75YAKAMOZ GSKdnf
 
 
 
W45 (14)2,7 km14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeComment
1415Kjersti Hov61Fossum27:08
2412Britt-Mari Bengtsson62FK Åsen29:32
31406Christina Olsson58SOL34:06
4837Annica Tholén66OK Skogshjortarna36:22
5365Mehtap Tok65DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSK37:31
6883Anne Margrete Hammer62Østmarka OK38:47
7757Susanne Maibach63NEO SPORT CLUB42:05
8348Emine Öztürk70DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSA46:12
9311Onur Torbacıoğlu66ÇORUM GSK59:34
10349Nilüfer Dursun70DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSA1:02:35
1145Emine Bulut61ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SK1:11:38
1281Ayşe Petek Bingöl61ANKARA GSM1:27:58
 
986Huriye Korkmaz68ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SKmp
75Gülşeker Altun68ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASKmp
 
 
 
W55 (2)2,4 km13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeComment
418Unni Strand Karlsen53Fredrikstad SKmp
416Ingrid Opsahl Bredesen60Fossumdnf
 
 
 
WBS (37)1,1 km8 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeComment
127Elif Alci0216 MAYIS İÖO GSK17:22
21801Nehir KelamÇORUM GSK18:00
3152Yaren Ergün01ARTSAM KOLEJİ SPOR KULÜBÜ20:30
4296Aysu Gezer02ÇANKAYA ORTAOKULU-MERSİN24:29
5288Zehra Karagöz04CUMALIKIZIK GSK25:19
61328Nimet Korkmaz02GÖREME ORTAOKULU26:00
7911Sude Selvi01PİRİ REİS ORTAOKULU-MERSİN26:23
8153Ahsen Küçükbasmacı02ARTSAM KOLEJİ SPOR KULÜBÜ27:33
9696Melis ÖztürkPİRİ REİS ORTAOKULU-MERSİN28:24
101389Şimal KayaOKLUBALI SK28:47
111330Ceren Mızrak02GÖREME ORTAOKULU29:52
12151Ceren Özakıncı01ARTSAM KOLEJİ SPOR KULÜBÜ31:00
131802Esmegül KılıçÇORUM GSK32:32
141391Eylül ÇelikOKLUBALI SK34:31
151390Zeynep ÇebitürkOKLUBALI SK37:38
16886Zeynep Köksal02ÖZEL ANKARA MAYA KOLEJİ SK40:11
171335Sema Nur Taşar05NEVŞEHİR TÜRKAN DİKER İLKOKULU40:17
18147Dilara Karaahmetoğlu02ARTSAM KOLEJİ SPOR KULÜBÜ47:32
1926Zilan Toru0216 MAYIS İÖO GSK49:31
20234Evin Demir04Batman GSK52:02
211378AYGÜNNAZ MAVİOĞLUMERSİN AHMET HOCAOĞLU ORTAOKUL55:12
221329Sude Kaya02GÖREME ORTAOKULU57:03
231377ELİF BEYZA YAŞARMERSİN AHMET HOCAOĞLU ORTAOKUL59:18
24148Yankı Ergün05ARTSAM KOLEJİ SPOR KULÜBÜ1:07:57
251337Emine Nur Gök05NEVŞEHİR TÜRKAN DİKER İLKOKULU1:08:07
26674Ece Begüm Yaşar04MERSİN AHMET HOCAOĞLU ORTAOKUL1:13:30
27236Şevin Alpar04Batman GSK1:16:03
28150Ayça Sıla Alkan02ARTSAM KOLEJİ SPOR KULÜBÜ1:16:12
 
1332Melissa Örnek05NEVŞEHİR TÜRKAN DİKER İLKOKULUmp
1308Eda Özlem Avan03ARTSAM KOLEJİ SPOR KULÜBÜmp
351Elif Gökmen02DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSAmp
1338Rabia Çevik05NEVŞEHİR TÜRKAN DİKER İLKOKULUmp
149Damla Eser03ARTSAM KOLEJİ SPOR KULÜBÜmp
1331Sudenur Şirin05NEVŞEHİR TÜRKAN DİKER İLKOKULUmp
154Zeynep Bengü Alkan04ARTSAM KOLEJİ SPOR KULÜBÜmp
1333Eylül Özer05NEVŞEHİR TÜRKAN DİKER İLKOKULUmp
1336Seher Çokgörür05NEVŞEHİR TÜRKAN DİKER İLKOKULUmp
 
 
 
WBL (57)1,2 km9 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeComment
11395ESRA ERULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.18:39
2567Adeline Cochet95KANYON GDSK19:15
3174Çiçek Turğut94AYDIN GSM21:18
41261Eda Yılmaz93ULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.22:47
51260Emine Melek Çakmak95ULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.23:19
6568Seda Topçu95KANYON GDSK23:36
7130Ezgi Başkeser00ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK24:54
8350Sena Sargın99DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSA28:14
9133Dilek Ayten76ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK28:44
1054Hatice Erköse83ALPİN DGSK29:53
11751Göze Konuralp Günal82NEO DSK30:16
12733Hatice Ak95MUĞLA GSK30:46
131393HİCRET KUMALARULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.31:03
141301Elif Yaman95YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK31:16
15128Şirin Öztürk85ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK31:53
1646Sümeyya Nur Özdemir98ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SK32:13
17444Selma Kaçar70İÇEL GSM33:12
181399ALİYE AYTAZİGANA DGSK33:43
191285Feride Betül Hacımusalar Yörükcü86YAKAMOZ GSK34:03
20896Nesibe Gören81PAN D.D.S.K.35:10
21576Emine Onsun Tarhal75KARAAĞAÇ SK36:41
22832Kübra Tiken91ODTÜ SK37:02
23189Afra Dündar98BALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSK37:49
24664Elif Arslan75KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.39:34
25374Sermin Can80EDİRNE GSM39:45
261300Gülşah Miyasaoğlu92YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK41:26
27376Hülya Karataş82EDİRNE GSM45:46
28857Gülşen Avcı76OKLUBALI SK46:57
29895Özlem Yılmaz74PAN D.D.S.K.47:02
301302Esra Adviye Erimez95YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK47:43
311263Türkan Simay Aşan95ULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.50:33
32792Berna Gelgin00NİKSAR BELEDİYE SPOR50:41
33131Gökçen Soysal85ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK53:27
341400GÜLHAN ERSOYIndividual-Ferdi57:13
35689Ayşe Kuru53MERSİN DOĞA SK.58:03
361384Şenay İLBOĞAIndividual-Ferdi58:04
371325Cannur Dilmen96AYDIN GSM1:02:52
38732Havva Büşra Aydın00MUĞLA GSK1:06:53
 
660Şule Erol92KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.mp
659Munise Gültepe92KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.mp
188Rüveyda Avcu98BALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSKmp
688Seçil Mine Yüksel85MERSİN DOĞA SK.mp
653Hatice Aysun Uğurlu91KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.mp
662Havva Korkmaz92KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.mp
1262Nurcan Canlı92ULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.mp
657Hatice Kübra Adıgüzel92KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.mp
663Hanife Koç80KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.mp
375Leyla Daşkaya73EDİRNE GSMmp
661Mirac Biçici95KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.mp
652Gülhanım Yılmaz94KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.mp
665Merve Nur Yaşar92KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.mp
651Seda Seval94KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.mp
656Gamze Yıldız93KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.mp
650Merve Yerli93KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.mp
565Arzu Türker80KANYON GDSKmp
658Neslihan Uçar93KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.mp
654Nurşen Özkan91KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.dnfbıraktı
 
 
 
M10 (22)1,4 km12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeComment
1453Aybars Kağan Karaağaç06İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG20:07
2569Hasan Emre Sarp05KARAAĞAÇ SK27:09
3312Muhammed Emir Şentosun06DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSA42:57
4299Taner Dilki06ÇORUM GSK44:08
583Volkan Özmen06ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK46:37
655Sametcan Beklen05ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASK48:57
7298Akın Taşbaş06ÇORUM GSK52:22
8862Alperen Vural05OSMANGAZİ KOLEJİ GSK54:13
9315Yağız Efe Baygut07DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSA56:33
10242Mustafa Yiğit Tan05BERGAMA BELEDİYE57:11
11313Görkem Yavaş05DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSA57:15
12241Arda Ergül05BERGAMA BELEDİYE1:01:44
1382Dora Kayra Değer07ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK1:17:38
14861Ahmet Efe Özen05OSMANGAZİ KOLEJİ GSK1:26:08
 
57Lütfü Keskin05ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASKmp
56Emirhan Beklen05ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASKmp
140Alican Özakıncı05ARTSAM KOLEJİ SPOR KULÜBÜdisqsüre
300Mehmet Harputlu06ÇORUM GSKdisqsüre
314Mustafa Cihat Bulut05DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSAdisqsüre
863Mehmet Emre Kaymak06OSMANGAZİ KOLEJİ GSKdisqsüre
269Mustafa Uygun07BUCAK MES.EĞİTİM MERKEZİ GSKdisqsüre
396Eralp Canaz07ESKİŞEHİR ORYANTİRİNG SKdnf
 
 
 
M12 (44)1,6 km11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeComment
1320Emirhan Camuka03DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSA18:31
2317Salih Açar03DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSA21:00
3454Alper Tunga Karaağaç03İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG27:57
4245Muhammet Özlü03BERGAMA BELEDİYE29:54
5318Yiğit Reha İgaç03DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSA31:15
61408Muzaffer İnanç Ertaş04SOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPOR32:52
7400Anıl Işıksoy03ESKİŞEHİR ORYANTİRİNG SK34:37
8190Orbay Fatih Yıldız03BALIKESİR GSK35:05
9397Bora Uğur Özkaranfil03ESKİŞEHİR ORYANTİRİNG SK35:27
10247Eren Türkdoğan04BERGAMA BELEDİYE36:13
11519Görkem Bayraktar03KANYON GDSK37:09
12457Deniz Cem Şahin04İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG38:45
13458Can Toprak Şahin04İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG41:51
1429Burak Yalçın03ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SK42:13
15319Serdar Sargın03DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSA43:38
161409Enes Berkay Aksoy04SOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPOR45:39
17192Berkay Dursun03BALIKESİR GSK47:51
18278Ehad İnanç Özdil04CUMALIKIZIK GSK50:11
19398Eren Güler03ESKİŞEHİR ORYANTİRİNG SK51:57
2016Hakkı Durmaz0316 MAYIS İÖO GSK52:31
2185Orkunt Tek04ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK52:34
22864Emirhan Yavaş03OSMANGAZİ KOLEJİ GSK52:43
23677Can Ege Yıldız03MERSİN DOĞA SK.55:40
24579Attilla Alp Arslan04KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.56:16
25321Yiğit Birol Baygut04DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSA56:20
26455Gürkan Keskin03İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG57:21
27456Eray Özbay03İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG58:56
28248Burak Durgut04BERGAMA BELEDİYE1:01:46
29523Ahmed Sami Alper03KANYON GDSK1:02:27
30191Enes Çetin03BALIKESİR GSK1:05:14
31521Furkan Efe Demir03KANYON GDSK1:07:58
32279Orhan Ural04CUMALIKIZIK GSK1:13:49
33280Batuhan Uludağ04CUMALIKIZIK GSK1:16:36
3414Mehmet Şerif Kaya0316 MAYIS İÖO GSK1:25:33
 
244Mehmet Çınar04BERGAMA BELEDİYEmp
580Alpin Kutay Satılmış03KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.mp
578Taha İloğlu04KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.mp
58Bülent Beklen03ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASKmp
15Rıdvan Alci0316 MAYIS İÖO GSKdisqsüre
522Ege Özcan03KANYON GDSKdisqsüre
281Eren Bozak04CUMALIKIZIK GSKdnf
520Ural Ateş Mısır03KANYON GDSKdnf
13İsmail Yılmaz0316 MAYIS İÖO GSKdnf
1407Gökalp Gören03SOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPORdnf
 
 
 
M14 (41)2,0 km13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeComment
1461Umut İlhan Beyaztaş02İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG21:00
2134Muhammed Mustafa Tekin01ANTALYA GSK22:37
3282Veysel Calayır01CUMALIKIZIK GSK23:23
41448Şamil Önol02TAVŞANLI EML GSK24:28
5459Erdem Zülfikar01İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG25:27
6966Talha Şahin02ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SK25:58
7464Kerem Ünal02İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG26:30
859Efe Poçu01ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASK26:32
9322Cemal Boğa01DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSA26:44
10570Bora Ege Sarp02KARAAĞAÇ SK27:06
11964Uğur Üstündağ02ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SK28:36
12301Berk Can Koparan02ÇORUM GSK29:10
13967Muhammet Ürün02ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SK30:29
14194Enes Gülenç02BALIKESİR GSK30:50
15249Burak Kuğu01BERGAMA BELEDİYE33:04
16462Yiğit Kul02İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG33:49
17195Kadir Buğra Budak02BALIKESİR GSK34:05
18460Harun Yahya Orhan02İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG34:08
19527Ahmet Tarık Deniz02KANYON GDSK34:10
20463Ahmet Ozan Özbay01İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG34:50
21524Mert Yiğit01KANYON GDSK35:41
22528Arda Doğan02KANYON GDSK36:56
23965Ümit Üstündağ02ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SK37:35
24324Serkan Yılmaz02DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSA38:53
25325Hasan Uğur02DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSA44:47
2660Yusuf Can Yilmaz02ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASK45:26
27323Burak Temel02DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSA46:38
28401Emre Keskin02ESKİŞEHİR ORYANTİRİNG SK47:01
29283Sadeddin Öztürk01CUMALIKIZIK GSK52:54
30584Doğukan Bozot02KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.53:04
31692Baran Bozaner02MERSİN GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ53:59
32582Hamit Keleş01KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.58:34
33968Turgay Samet Şentürk02ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SK1:01:17
34678Yiğit Kaçar02MERSİN DOĞA SK.1:10:57
35526Serhat Arda Şahin02KANYON GDSK1:23:07
 
581Tuna Korkmaz01KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.mp
585Hasan Keskin01KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.mp
525Berat Özen01KANYON GDSKmp
326Ahmet Ak02DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSAmp
583Utku Güvenç02KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.mp
586Mehmet Can Karaboğa02KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.mp
 
 
 
M16A (56)
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeComment
11484Ahmet Ayaz99TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK35:53
21474Talha Günday99TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK36:02
3675İsmail Kılınç99ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SK36:56
462Şahin Demir99ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASK37:37
51477Samet Köşşek99TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK39:05
61473Samet Özbilgin00TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK42:21
7135Mehmet Koyundoyuran99ANTALYA GSK43:38
8198Demirhan Demirok01BALIKESİR GSK45:21
91469Muhammed Sinan Öztürk00TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK45:40
101450Halit Şahin99TAVŞANLI EML GSK50:27
111476Samet Durgut99TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK50:50
12971Ümitcan Topcu99ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SK52:13
13764Alperen Dursun Yıldız99NİKSAR BELEDİYE SPOR52:17
141485Mehmet Karakaya00TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK52:23
151452Kadir Kayman99TAVŞANLI EML GSK52:30
161410Tugay Aksoy99SOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPOR52:55
17763Beytullah Ersin00NİKSAR BELEDİYE SPOR54:09
18197Batuhan Erikli99BALIKESİR GSK55:17
19530Oğuzhan Doğru99KANYON GDSK56:24
201486Muhammed Ali Tunç00TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK56:26
211489Fatih Şölen00TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK58:28
22970Batuhan Ünver99ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SK59:10
23531Adil Yılmaz00KANYON GDSK59:27
241449Hamza Ali Yılmaz00TAVŞANLI EML GSK1:01:21
25766Ozan Pir Gökçe00NİKSAR BELEDİYE SPOR1:02:08
26465Mert Kurt99İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:02:09
271475Nail İyizaman00TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:02:12
28768Furkan Mert Taşçı00NİKSAR BELEDİYE SPOR1:02:13
291480Halit Harman99TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:04:37
301488Akif Kürtüncü00TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:04:50
311479Yıldızhan Karayel00TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:05:25
321478Yunus Emre Eker00TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:06:21
331487Ömer Yusuf Aktaş00TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:06:23
34767Samet Bozkurt00NİKSAR BELEDİYE SPOR1:11:00
351413Beytullah Çağan99SOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPOR1:11:12
361412Buğra Ahmet Malak99SOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPOR1:13:14
371490Mehmet Ali Kargın00TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:13:27
3861Kadir Beklen00ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASK1:13:44
391483Kadir Can Çakan00TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:15:32
401411Sefa Polu99SOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPOR1:15:41
41200Tolga Çandar00BALIKESİR GSK1:17:40
42466Ömer Kuloğlu99İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:21:01
43302Şükrü Can Çeliker99ÇORUM GSK1:21:19
44870Alican Demirel99OSMANİYE OGİDOS1:22:10
451467Furkan Mayda00TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:25:00
46199Tuna Anıl Aslaner99BALIKESİR GSK1:25:29
 
352Harun Aslan99DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSKmp
1481Erdem Kardaş99TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKmp
1472Safa Murat Konuşkan00TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKmp
467Emir Can Toraman99İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGdisqsüre
303Onur Berker99ÇORUM GSKdisqsüre
1451Mustafa Tunçer99TAVŞANLI EML GSKdisqsüre
63Eyüpcan Beklen00ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASKdisqsüre
529Arslan Kaya99KANYON GDSKdnf
1471Batuhan Mavili00TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKdnf
762Arif Can Ergüden99NİKSAR BELEDİYE SPORdnf
 
 
 
M16B (41)3,1 km18 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeComment
191Muhammed Vehbi Y Karataşlı99ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK35:43
235Mehmet Yılmaz99ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SK41:48
392Erdem Canaz00ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK46:57
41264Emre Çetinkaya00YAKAMOZ GSK47:45
5535Umut Ege Özdemir00KANYON GDSK50:36
690Kadir Gayretli99ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK53:17
7773Umut Can Çabuk00NİKSAR BELEDİYE SPOR54:27
8330Sefer Yağız00DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSA57:20
9769Hüseyin Aydın00NİKSAR BELEDİYE SPOR57:35
10532Oğuz Öztürk00KANYON GDSK58:00
1030Mehmet Can Bardakçı99ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SK58:00
12723Erdem Şimşek99MUĞLA GSK1:01:01
13284Hasan Çiftçi99CUMALIKIZIK GSK1:01:40
1489Kalender Metehan Kaya99ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK1:02:57
15328Oğuzhan Ertürk99DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSA1:05:47
161455Eyyüp Tarkı Şengül99TAVŞANLI EML GSK1:06:20
1732Burak Sezgin99ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SK1:07:02
18722Yusuf Can Aktürk99MUĞLA GSK1:10:30
19771Osman Mişe99NİKSAR BELEDİYE SPOR1:11:28
201456Konuralp Yılmaz00TAVŞANLI EML GSK1:13:01
211453Basri Sayan99TAVŞANLI EML GSK1:15:14
221454Mehmet Ali Bilgili99TAVŞANLI EML GSK1:16:44
23592Kadir Birol00KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.1:22:07
24402Melih Canaz00ESKİŞEHİR ORYANTİRİNG SK1:28:55
 
34Erdenay Doğan99ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKmp
590Batuhan Açıkyürek99KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.mp
588Mustafa Tayyib Çökelik99KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.mp
591Muhammed Yahya Sümer99KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.mp
329Erkan Yılmaz00DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSAmp
587Yusuf Işık99KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.mp
31Abdullah Fettah00ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKmp
589Bedirhan Uzun99KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.mp
772Umut Kulaksız00NİKSAR BELEDİYE SPORdisqsüre
468Kaan Yakupoğlu00İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGdisqsüre
419Sinan Onur Aytekin02GATA DOİKdisqsüre
593Kadir Bilge Kaan Yücel00KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.disqsüre
770Fatih Keleş00NİKSAR BELEDİYE SPORdisqsüre
534Beran Aydın00KANYON GDSKdisqsüre
536Ege Arca Çolak00KANYON GDSKdnf
533Atahan Kılıç00KANYON GDSKdnf
33Adil Emre Görken99ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKdnf
 
 
 
M18A (40)
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeComment
1206Emirhan Külahsız97BALIKESİR GSK31:55
21107İbrahim Dilek97TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK33:14
31496Süleyman Eren97TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK34:03
31104Mücahit Özkaya98TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK34:03
51108Ufuk Akkuş98TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK35:03
61498Faruk Akıncı97TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK37:11
71499Yunus Emre Turna97TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK37:46
8205Abdurrahman Çavdar97BALIKESİR GSK37:51
91495Mehmet Uğur Batan97TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK38:40
101112Cengizhan Sabuncu98TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK40:10
111105Alper Can Çavtekin98TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK40:30
121494Abdulkerim Kaya97TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK40:37
131500Mehmet Can Öztürk98TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK40:40
14353Ferhat Alyılmaz97DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSK41:10
15203Hüseyin Ömür Cankaya97BALIKESİR GSK42:11
161102Yasin Erbaş97TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK42:43
171109Ahmet Hakan Kaya97TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK43:10
181493Samet Gökmen98TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK43:42
1965İsmail Çakmak97ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASK44:39
201492İbrahim Özeren97TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK45:23
2196Muhammed Gence Çaydaşi97ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK46:40
221497Zekeriya Metehan Karslıoğlu97TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK47:15
23305Kübilay Gökgöz97ÇORUM GSK47:16
24202Hasan Demir98BALIKESİR GSK51:13
251110Furkan Topal97TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK52:13
261103Muammer Yardımcı97TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK53:02
271101Ömer Doğansoy97TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK54:34
281106Osman Celal Erkuran98TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK54:51
2993Halit Uzuner97ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK57:41
3094Ümit Başbuğa98ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK1:03:23
31304Erhan Baştuğ97ÇORUM GSK1:04:01
3295Hakan Korkmaz97ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK1:05:11
33354Caner Kuçmen98DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSK1:06:50
341111Raşit Şara98TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:19:09
351310Hakan Ekren98OSMANİYE GSM1:24:50
 
738Mehmet Emin Avcıl98NEO DSKmp
66Engincan Beklen98ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASKdnf
539Berkay Şahin98KANYON GDSKdnf
201Ozan Burak Akduman97BALIKESİR GSKdnf
64Gökhan Beklen98ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASKdnf
 
 
 
M18B (45)3,5 km18 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeComment
137Enes Taha Kuş98ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SK38:47
2739Gökhan Bilici98NEO DSK38:57
3776Tufan Baykal98NİKSAR BELEDİYE SPOR41:19
4469Arman Özyönüm98İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG41:32
5897Rodi Berzan Özdemir00PATİKA SK-PATİK42:33
61459Eren Tunçil98TAVŞANLI EML GSK43:35
7178Necati Top97BALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSK43:41
8775Furkan Uğurlu97NİKSAR BELEDİYE SPOR43:46
9900Serkan Özen97PATİKA SK-PATİK45:21
10778Enes Şahin97NİKSAR BELEDİYE SPOR46:35
111433Kadir Kırka98TAVŞANLI ATATÜRK AL GSK47:38
121461Faruk Kalemiş98TAVŞANLI EML GSK48:40
13774Samet Kayalıer98NİKSAR BELEDİYE SPOR49:27
141460Besim Kaya97TAVŞANLI EML GSK49:31
15871Abdulkadir Pakdil98OSMANİYE OGİDOS50:17
16177İbrahim Kiraz98BALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSK50:29
17898Deniz Erdoğan00PATİKA SK-PATİK52:38
18670Ahmet Can Avcı97LYKİA İZ.DO.SK.59:56
19878İsmail Karnas97OSMANİYE OGİDOS1:00:33
201458Kasım Halit Özkul97TAVŞANLI EML GSK1:00:59
21176Erman Koca97BALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSK1:02:08
2236Muhammet Mustafa Eroğlu98ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SK1:04:19
23404Emin Alp Aydın98ESKİŞEHİR ORYANTİRİNG SK1:04:28
24793Fahrican Koşar97ODTÜ SK1:04:50
25779Abdullah İpekli98NİKSAR BELEDİYE SPOR1:08:34
26403Hüseyin Karaca97ESKİŞEHİR ORYANTİRİNG SK1:08:54
27872Enes Muğlu98OSMANİYE OGİDOS1:11:31
281434Melih Uslu98TAVŞANLI ATATÜRK AL GSK1:12:29
29899Ekin Can Taşar00PATİKA SK-PATİK1:18:01
301266Nihat Burak Hacımusalar97YAKAMOZ GSK1:18:19
31180Emre Erdem97BALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSK1:22:42
321404Faruk Burak Yörük98SİVAS MİLLİ PİYANGO LİSESİ SK1:22:52
33902Hasan Maden98PATİKA SK-PATİK1:26:49
 
594Şafak Aytaş98KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.mp
877Batuhan Duğan97OSMANİYE OGİDOSmp
420Olcay Yüksel99GATA DOİKmp
869Muhammed Karakuş98OSMANİYE GSMmp
1403Aykut Abbasoğlu98SİVAS MİLLİ PİYANGO LİSESİ SKmp
540İsmail Tığlıoğlu97KANYON GDSKmp
1402Burak Mertkan Sezer98SİVAS MİLLİ PİYANGO LİSESİ SKdisqsüre
1265Murat Şahin Bozkurt98YAKAMOZ GSKdisqsüre
405Furkan Tecelli98ESKİŞEHİR ORYANTİRİNG SKdnf
901Mehmet Öztürk98PATİKA SK-PATİKdnf
875Halil İbrahim Aslan98OSMANİYE OGİDOSdnf
1414Muhammet Burak Paksoy98SOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPORdnf
 
 
 
M20A (42)
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeComment
11128Orhan Kutlu96TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK36:05
21132Musa Yeli95TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK36:23
31126Musa Gökçe96TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK41:38
41123Yunus Emre Yılmaz96TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK42:11
51134Tayyip Öztürk96TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK44:17
61130Hasan Taş95TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK44:20
71136Oğuzhan Karatepe96TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK45:47
8740Can Hüseyin Şapul96NEO DSK45:49
91131Muhammet Bilgiç95TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK46:38
10181Huzeyfe Sığırcı95BALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSK47:18
111120Şahin Çakmak95TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK47:46
121139Şaban Aslan95TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK48:18
131135Muhammed Mustafa Uluçak95TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK49:37
141119Numan Kaya96TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK51:12
151133Burak Oran95TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK52:01
161129Enes Altan95TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK52:15
171138Muammer Yağız95TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK52:42
181141Mürsel Uçar96TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK55:58
191137Burak Cansever95TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK56:56
201146İsa Kırca95TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK59:33
211122Ümüt Yılmaz96TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK59:59
221267Evren Bozkurt96YAKAMOZ GSK1:00:24
231143Hamza Aktaş95TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:01:15
241145İlyas Karakuş95TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:03:13
2567Doğukan Altun96ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASK1:03:53
261117İbrahim Polat96TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:05:36
271142İbrahim Çiçek95TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:07:53
281114Talha Yaylamaz96TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:09:03
291113İdris Örs95TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:09:15
301127Halis Uyar95TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:09:57
311140Ertuğrul Gürgen95TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:10:00
321121Mehmet Akif Tandoğru95TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:11:43
331147Ünal İlkman96TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:17:12
34407Fatih Kağan Süneçli95ESKİŞEHİR ORYANTİRİNG SK1:24:22
351144Kerem Aykan95TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:26:38
36795Onur Aslan95ODTÜ SK1:27:15
 
794Ercan Arslan95ODTÜ SKmp
1148Serkan Hasar95TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKmp
1116Mehmet Buğra Yıldız95TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKmp
1115Burak Demir95TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKdisqsüre
1118Yunus Emre Karagöz96TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKdisqsüre
1149Bayram Sadan95TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKdisqsüre
 
 
 
M20B (29)4,1 km18 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeComment
11151Uğur Yavuz95TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK39:41
21153Taha Taşçi95TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK43:38
3937Sadık Şahin95POLİS AKADEMİSİ SK52:40
497Fatih Kanbur96ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK53:35
5879Musa Kırat96OSMANİYE OGİDOS53:57
61150Ömer Cansu96TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK55:32
7932Cihat Acar95POLİS AKADEMİSİ SK56:05
8936Muhammed Bahadır Küçük95POLİS AKADEMİSİ SK57:28
91418Mehmet Gülen96SOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPOR1:01:58
10595Mehmet Can Güventürk95KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.1:03:03
11798Canberk Mergen96ODTÜ SK1:04:25
12931Fatih Özdemir95POLİS AKADEMİSİ SK1:05:48
131416Tayfun Turan95SOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPOR1:07:16
14880Mustafa Atalan95OSMANİYE OGİDOS1:13:17
151155Mücahit Ayan96TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:17:02
16797Bayram Mert Altındağ95ODTÜ SK1:18:40
17470Mert Sügür95İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:23:30
181246Furkan Güzün96ULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.1:23:51
191156Mustafa Köse96TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:25:10
201154Yunus Emre Kılıç95TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:25:21
211245Engin Karakaya96ULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.1:27:13
 
1417Hüseyin Çınardere95SOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPORmp
76Tuğrulcan Elmas95ANKARA GSMmp
796Burak Akyürek96ODTÜ SKdisqsüre
1247Okan Acar96ULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.disqsüre
38Mustafa Alperen Teke97ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKdisqsüre
1415İsmail Burak Biçer97SOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPORdisqsüre
1152Can Doğancık95TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKdnf
98Yasin Duran95ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKdnf
 
 
 
M21E (49)
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeComment
11189Engin Pınar87TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK34:18
21200Özgür Fettah88TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK36:14
31198Hasan Ayaz82TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK36:41
41201Harun İşler90TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK36:47
51196Ahmet Kaçmaz85TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK37:11
61191Rıdvan Çınar91TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK37:28
71187Ercan Dudak89TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK38:06
81192Engin Öztürk94TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK39:08
9974Cansel Saraç94ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SK39:30
10743Yaşar İsmet Demiröz89NEO DSK40:07
111182İbrahim Kor87TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK40:15
121195Veli Emre79TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK40:37
131202Hasan Akdoğan94TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK40:52
141190Muhammed Kavak92TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK41:57
151185Mesut Salman81TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK42:55
161193Ramazan Bostancı91TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK43:41
171184İsmail İleri94TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK43:52
181197Alican Öztürk91TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK44:03
191194Meriç Arazoğlu85TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK45:02
20781Burak Karaman91NİKSAR BELEDİYE SPOR45:39
211186Erkan Sezgin93TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK45:44
22816Sayım Gökyar86ODTÜ SK46:46
231188Çağlar Kasım87TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK49:24
24973Erdi Arslan94ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SK49:27
25785Şafak Karaman96NİKSAR BELEDİYE SPOR49:35
26815Alişan Kayabölen91ODTÜ SK49:47
27356Bilge Kurt83DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSK49:48
281309Vassilly Burwitz90ODTÜ SK50:11
29782Fatih Öztürk89NİKSAR BELEDİYE SPOR50:53
3069Yaşar Adak89ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASK51:42
31784Caner Kalın94NİKSAR BELEDİYE SPOR52:03
32780Emin Arslan91NİKSAR BELEDİYE SPOR54:14
33817Ozan Bektaş94ODTÜ SK55:19
34480Abdullah Özdemir88İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG56:03
351199Osman Kul88TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK57:04
36814Emre Ayar90ODTÜ SK57:42
37742Aydın Aygün70NEO DSK58:04
38818Murat Arslan93ODTÜ SK1:02:11
39811Lütfi Koray İroç93ODTÜ SK1:03:23
40813Yunus Emre Ekinci86ODTÜ SK1:03:45
41810Yaser Deniz İren81ODTÜ SK1:04:47
42812Fatih Semiz90ODTÜ SK1:05:36
43359Ertun Yıldızlı57DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSK1:05:58
44261Ahmet Erdoğan94BOLU GSM1:11:37
 
963Abdulkadir Köseoğlu94POLİS AKADEMİSİ SKmp
357Mustafa Arıs56DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSKdisqsüre
408Mustafa Balatlı91ESKİŞEHİR ORYANTİRİNG SKdisqsüre
1183Ünal Çetin84TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKdnf
479Alen Gavar84İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGdnf
 
 
 
M21A (90)
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeComment
1741Veysel Güler72NEO DSK37:00
21167Mustafa Yılmaz93TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK38:03
31164Ahmet Burmabıyık94TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK39:43
41173Mehmet Ayan94TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK42:00
51166Yusuf Bayav92TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK44:14
6475Ahmet Korkmaz93İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG45:14
71174Ebuzer Temir94TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK46:08
8371Sedat Caferoğlu81EDİRNE GSM47:05
9471Coşkun Özaşçılar77İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG48:38
101171Sait Furkan Demir94TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK49:06
11449Muhammed Kağan Zor94İSTANBUL GSM49:16
121163Emrah İlkan94TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK49:17
13446Mehmet Yunus Tülek92İSTANBUL GSM49:31
14600Semih Özbir94KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.49:34
151170Yasin Kömür93TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK49:58
16448Mustafa Yasin Bosnalı87İSTANBUL GSM51:20
171162Vedat Yaşar94TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK51:46
181175Muhammed Kocabaş94TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK52:35
19972Adem Ateş80ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SK53:09
201176İbrahim Balbars93TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK53:35
21801Mustafa Onur Koç93ODTÜ SK54:13
22445Ali Uzun91İSTANBUL GSM54:14
221159Mustafa Baysa93TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK54:14
24838Ozan Çelik77OKLUBALI SK54:15
2599Remzi Dincer Öztürk83ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK54:29
26473Taner Aksoylu92İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG55:02
27946Selahaddin Uslu92POLİS AKADEMİSİ SK55:46
2877Fatih Atalı93ANKARA GSM56:02
291165Erkam Semiz94TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK56:46
301172Ali Yüce93TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK58:48
311251Yusuf Ozan Can93ULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.59:26
32958Faruk Yücel91POLİS AKADEMİSİ SK1:00:14
33805Tuna Berk Kaya94ODTÜ SK1:00:22
34477Özgür Özdemir76İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:01:05
3568Özgen Özdemiroğlu83ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASK1:01:37
36478İbrahim Cem Özer77İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:01:43
37395Mehmet Baki Öztürk93ESKİŞEHİR GSM1:01:56
38803Barış Ege Gülenç94ODTÜ SK1:02:53
39207Ramazan Emre Uçar93BALIKESİR GSK1:03:02
401252Serkan Sural94ULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.1:03:25
41808Kağan Söyleyici94ODTÜ SK1:03:50
42373Hüseyin Karataş80EDİRNE GSM1:04:57
43904Ergün Can92PATİKA SK-PATİK1:05:27
44802Birol Aslan92ODTÜ SK1:06:00
45666İhsan Koçak86KAYSERİ GSM1:07:30
46809İsmail Bilge Önçeken94ODTÜ SK1:09:22
47476Mücahit Demirel84İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:09:43
481268Ahmet Uluğ Yamalı87YAKAMOZ GSK1:10:57
49839İbrahim Oymak71OKLUBALI SK1:11:30
50955Murat Tuna92POLİS AKADEMİSİ SK1:12:45
51807Yunus Emre Köroğlu94ODTÜ SK1:13:02
521178Faik Açıkgöz93TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:13:03
53474Mehmet Can92İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:13:12
54139Yavuz Ömer Aktürk94ANTALYA GSM1:14:37
55833Nasir Muradov92ODTÜ SK1:15:37
561168Muhammed Taşova92TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:15:48
57799Koray Eskiduman94ODTÜ SK1:15:49
581181Ali Öner84TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:16:36
591307Caner Şahin91İSTANBUL GSM1:16:43
60944Ali Yakup Yılmaz94POLİS AKADEMİSİ SK1:19:34
61724Harun Altun93MUĞLA GSK1:20:01
621254Onur Aksakal93ULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.1:23:20
6349Hayrullah Aydoğan93ALPİN DGSK1:23:33
64804Furkan Gökmen90ODTÜ SK1:23:49
651250Mehmet Sena Okumuş92ULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.1:24:43
66601Ali Şan Albayrak90KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.1:25:55
67597Ufuk Gedikbaş93KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.1:28:43
 
368Cihad Adıcan87EDİRNE GSMmp
1177Ali Furkan Şahin94TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKmp
603Necati Gencel91KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.mp
1160Ferhat Elbeyoğlu82TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKmp
1169Aydın Özbay94TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKmp
602Mehmet Karaca90KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.mp
604Uğur Aslan93KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.mp
78Semih Boz93ANKARA GSMmp
1253Said Han Kurul94ULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.mp
734Kadir Er88MUĞLA ÜNİVERSİTESİ SKmp
605Murat Mengücek92KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.mp
806Mustafa Göktuğ Salurlu94ODTÜ SKdisqsüre
1179Mustafa Kuyucu94TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKdisqsüre
596Erkan Öcal93KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.disqsüre
421Harun Coşgun93GATA DOİKdisqsüre
599Ömer Şimşir94KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.disqsüre
447Burak Yiğit93İSTANBUL GSMdisqsüre
1419Mikail Gültekin93SOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPORdisqsüre
1249Doğukan Yılmaz93ULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.disqsüre
543Seyfettin Başer84KANYON GDSKdnf
369Fatih Songur86EDİRNE GSMdnf
800Mert Keleş94ODTÜ SKdnf
472Berkay Yıldız92İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGdnf
 
 
 
M35 (20)4,1 km19 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeComment
11204İsmail Kendüzler79TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK35:04
2668Muhittin Şırkı79KAYSERİ GSM42:07
3102Kenan Aksın77ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK44:30
4667Barış Derince79KAYSERİ GSM48:11
5484Bülent Şahin75İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG49:33
61435Ali Sarı79TAVŞANLI ATATÜRK AL GSK52:03
7297Muhterem Bulut79ÇANKIRI GSM52:11
8103Medeni Soysal80ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK55:11
9308Duran Torbacıoğlu67ÇORUM GSK1:01:23
10100Halim Çal78ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK1:04:59
11482Şevki Cilasun Hantal79İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:15:25
12483Tamer Karaağaç71İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:25:10
13725Salih Gökhan İrez76MUĞLA GSK1:27:43
 
607Gökhan Koç80KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.mp
606Ziya Bahadır78KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.mp
481Deniz Müfti79İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGdisqsüre
50Muhammet Erköse76ALPİN DGSKdisq
442Barış Göztaş79İÇEL GSMdisqsüre
443Alper Kaya80İÇEL GSMdnf
1205İlyas Avcı72TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKdnf
 
 
 
M40 (15)3,5 km17 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeComment
11463Mehmet Yılmaz70TAVŞANLI EML GSK49:40
2266Necati Darakçı74BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DS.GSK50:29
3834Per Rubendahl74OK Skogshjortarna55:28
4679Cengiz Kaçar75MERSİN DOĞA SK.58:12
51286Suat İpekoğlu71YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSK58:39
6571Fahrettin Tufan Sarp72KARAAĞAÇ SK1:04:46
71288Hüseyin Doğan72YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSK1:07:29
851Hakan Uludağ74ALPİN DGSK1:19:41kaksoy değştirdi
9385Ahmet Yaşar68ERDEMLİ SK1:20:17
10104Ertuğrul Usta68ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK1:20:26
 
39Harun Uz75ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKmp
546Tamer Doğan70KANYON GDSKdisqsüre
1436Yavuz Maşalı75TAVŞANLI ATATÜRK AL GSKdisqsüre
975Barış Ankay74ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SKdisqsüre
1287Tacettin Ulusoy68YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSKdnf
 
 
 
M45 (21)3,4 km 0 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeComment
1836Lars Björking66OK Skogshjortarna29:54
2673Max Tholén69OK Skogshjortarna31:30
370Cengiz Altun70ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASK35:05
4489Ali Çelebi59İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG43:16
5490Mükremin Güven Solmaz69İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG44:28
6331Tanzer Dursun69DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSA45:22
7488Mehmet Berkay Kılıçoğlu69İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG48:34
8155Paolo Consoli69ASD Unione Lombarda48:35
9267Himmet Eğe69BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DS.GSK49:50
10493Soner Günaydın69İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG50:01
11976Kemal Korkmaz65ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SK53:41
12486Ercüment Usta65İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG55:50
131271Ömer Bilgen Özdemiroğlu55YAKAMOZ GSK56:20
14887Hakan Karahan67PAN D.D.S.K.57:13
15487Necati Yıldız67İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:05:17
16492Yakup Yakupoğlu64İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:09:48
171269Suray Duran67YAKAMOZ GSK1:10:52
18491Aleks Kalenderoğlu67İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:11:56
19680Feyruz İstanbullu63MERSİN DOĞA SK.1:21:40
20840Mehmet Zeki Özçelik69OKLUBALI SK1:28:40
 
888Ziya Sipahi70PAN D.D.S.K.disqsüre
 
 
 
M50 (21)3,1 km15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeComment
1754Ulu Aeschlimann59NEO SPORT CLUB30:26
2858Guttorm L Egge65OSI Orientering33:35
3755Christian Biland56NEO SPORT CLUB33:59
4752Thomas Schulthess61NEO SPORT CLUB34:53
5756Guido Rhyn57NEO SPORT CLUB39:52
6753Stefan Zihlmann62NEO SPORT CLUB44:06
7669Johnny Nimvik62Lunds OK44:39
8413Jan Arild Johnsen62Fossum45:54
9882Mustafa Köşeli62OSMANİYE OGİDOS56:02
10889İrfan Özden61PAN D.D.S.K.1:12:33
11890Aytekin Söylemez62PAN D.D.S.K.1:15:13
12494Tezer Ünal64İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:25:04
13548Yakup Turan63KANYON GDSK1:25:56
 
1293Yalçın Yazıcı59YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSKmp
549Bülent Baklacı61KANYON GDSKmp
891Musa Karcı57PAN D.D.S.K.disqsüre
495Kemal Özdemir51İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGdisqsüre
1291Soner Yazıcı62YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSKdisqsüre
547Abdullah Turan65KANYON GDSKdisqsüre
1292Ahmet Çeltik54YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSKdnf
551Ali Ömerca58KANYON GDSKdnf
 
 
 
M60 (3)2,7 km15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeComment
1417Tom A Karlsen52Fredrikstad SK25:24
2414Rolf Gunnar Bredesen55Fossum1:00:25
 
1405Gert Olsson48SOLmp
 
 
 
MBS (47)1,1 km8 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeComment
1866Ahmet Tayyar Pişkindemir01Individual-Ferdi11:26
21345Hakan Şenel02GÖREME ORTAOKULU16:54
3274Emre Şen02BURSA GSM17:32
41388Bahattin Kahraman02DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSA17:45erken
5272Mehmet Mert Yavaş02BURSA GSM21:09
6143Mete Tuncer04ARTSAM KOLEJİ SPOR KULÜBÜ21:45
7842Ahmet Yasin03OKLUBALI SK22:31
8553ONUR KARAKAŞKANYON GDSK23:31
9884Emre Alp Usta03ÖZEL ANKARA MAYA KOLEJİ SK24:50
10231Mehmet Salih Güneş04Batman GSK25:34
111381GÖRKEM TEMEL03ÖZEL ANKARA MAYA KOLEJİ SK25:44
12909Ahmet Berkay Zan01PİRİ REİS ORTAOKULU-MERSİN26:44
131387EYMEN SABRİ ÖZLÜKOSMANGAZİ KOLEJİ GSK27:02
14156Alberico Consoli04ASD Unione Lombarda28:14
15228Yusuf Direk04Batman GSK28:17
1618Yunus Bulut0116 MAYIS İÖO GSK29:39
17865Ömer Faruk Sağdıç02Individual-Ferdi30:02
18142Bedirhan Kartal04ARTSAM KOLEJİ SPOR KULÜBÜ30:23
19146Celal Başaran02ARTSAM KOLEJİ SPOR KULÜBÜ31:13
201346Hüseyin Bilgili03GÖREME ORTAOKULU33:17
2117Harun Yüce0216 MAYIS İÖO GSK35:20
22144Enes Yaprak04ARTSAM KOLEJİ SPOR KULÜBÜ35:53
231334HAMZA DORUKANNEVŞEHİR TÜRKAN DİKER İLKOKULU38:55
241355TUNAHAN TAŞKINNEVŞEHİR TÜRKAN DİKER İLKOKULU44:35
251465Mahmut Talha Türk06TAVŞANLI EML GSK45:00
26227Rojhat Üner04Batman GSK46:08
27910Yağız Selvi01PİRİ REİS ORTAOKULU-MERSİN47:01
281351Umut Evran02GÖREME ORTAOKULU48:08
29229Rıdvan Toru04Batman GSK51:03
301350Selman Karamık03GÖREME ORTAOKULU54:52
31141Sertuğhan Eski03ARTSAM KOLEJİ SPOR KULÜBÜ55:51
32285Hasan Basri Turan02CUMALIKIZIK GSK57:12
331342Ali Sekmen05NEVŞEHİR TÜRKAN DİKER İLKOKULU59:35
341348Mutlucan Kahveci03GÖREME ORTAOKULU59:52
35867M. Emir Şenocak05OSMANGAZİ KOLEJİ GSK1:03:29
361341Emirhan Kahraman05NEVŞEHİR TÜRKAN DİKER İLKOKULU1:09:05
371344Berat Tosun05NEVŞEHİR TÜRKAN DİKER İLKOKULU1:14:52
381343Alkın Ali Öztürk05NEVŞEHİR TÜRKAN DİKER İLKOKULU1:24:39
 
1347Mustafa Şenel02GÖREME ORTAOKULUmp
306Doğukan KayerÇORUM GSKmp
625HACI BAYRAM AĞCAKAYA07KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.mp
307Zeynal DüdükçüÇORUM GSKmp
1340İsa Baykuş05NEVŞEHİR TÜRKAN DİKER İLKOKULUdisqsüre
672Onurcan Akca02MDKdisqsüre
230Kadir Derin04Batman GSKdisqsüre
1339İsmail Enes Bozkurt05NEVŞEHİR TÜRKAN DİKER İLKOKULUdnf
1800Enes ErdönmezCUMALIKIZIK GSKdnfbıraktı
 
 
 
MBL (95)1,3 km8 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeComment
11313Muammer Ünalan95TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK10:38
21386ŞAHİN AKATTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK13:03
31315Hakkı Selçuk Koç95TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK13:42
41209Emin Görgülü96TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK14:11
5726Erdinç Kılınç00MUĞLA GSK14:38
61323Ali Horzum96TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK15:06
71296Halil Karlık91YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK15:38
8171Nurettin Ulaş94AYDIN GSM16:18
91299Mehmet Ünay94YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK16:45
108Mustafa Düzgün84Individual-Ferdi16:49
111382EMRE KURTSOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPOR16:58
121322Muhamnet Cücük95TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK17:26
121255Hüsnü Can Karlı93ULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.17:26
1447Furkan Yavuz97AHMET KANATLI LİSESİ17:46
15105Öner Özmen70ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK18:18
161371Ergun Tırak88KIRIKKALE GENÇLİK VE SPOR İL M19:57
171316İbrahim Taygan93TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK20:14
181380NADİR CAN DERELİMERSİN İSA ÖNER ÇPAL20:32
191324Mustafa Sadıç95TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK20:52
19183Burak Berkay Kılıç99BALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSK20:52
211462Doğukan Talha YavuzTAVŞANLI EML GSK21:13
221320Furkan Özkan96TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK21:21
231376CANER YILDIZİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG21:56
24268Sedat Çavdar79BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DS.GSK23:53
251372Deniz Özşahin80KIRIKKALE GENÇLİK VE SPOR İL M24:49
261374MAHMUT YILDIZ00BALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSK25:45
271298Furkan Er93YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK26:22
28292Turhan Mamuk70ÇANKAYA ORTAOKULU-MERSİN26:33
291256Görkem Kaya94ULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.26:37
307Yavuz Arslan78Individual-Ferdi27:29
31170Ali Galip Öztürk92AYDIN GSM27:43
321321Ali Özden95TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK28:09
33379Abdullah Yıldırım98ERDEMLİ AKDENİZ ANADOLU LİSESİ28:14
34759Ömer Doğan98NİHAL ERDEM MESLEKİ VE TEKNİK28:15
35841Levent Canaz71OKLUBALI SK28:40
361311İlyas Balkoca95TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK28:48
371314İsmail Duyun95TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK28:51
37682Haldun Altın73MERSİN DOĞA SK.28:51
391257Abdullah Selman Mahmut94ULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.29:57
401317Sabri Çetin96TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK30:08
411208Abdırrahman Moha Omar95TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK30:11
421312Hamdi Gülbeniz94TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK30:13
43577Hüseyin Taşyürek98KARGIPINARI ANADOLU LİSESİ30:22
441318Hüseyin Pakır96TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK30:27
451297Samet Ormanlı91YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK31:18
46758Nuri Dağdelen72NİHAL ERDEM MESLEKİ VE TEKNİK32:16
471272Bilal Yörükcü81YAKAMOZ GSK33:44
48381Savaş Dinç75ERDEMLİ ARPAÇ METEM33:45
496Barış Antmen74Individual-Ferdi33:48
50182Emircan Yücel Yolsal00BALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSK34:23
51697Erdoğan Uysal80MERSİN İSA ÖNER ÇPAL35:10
52728Muhammet Oran00MUĞLA GSK37:42
53729Suavi Yıldırım99MUĞLA GSK39:23
5453Aydar AsanALPİN DGSK39:39
551457Ahmet GüngörTAVŞANLI EML GSK41:34
561319Fatih Tükenmez95TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK42:55
57761Fatih Kaplan97NİHAL ERDEM MESLEKİ VE TEKNİK44:40
58106Ahmet Metehan Özçelik00ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK46:08
59690Hüseyin ÖzdemirMERSİN DOĞA SK.46:23-4 dk erken çıkış
60892Tanay Uğural68PAN D.D.S.K.47:41
61760Tugay Sezer00NİHAL ERDEM MESLEKİ VE TEKNİK50:12
62698Serdar Yaşar76MERSİN İSA ÖNER ÇPAL55:35
631426Tarık Şeker83TAVŞANLI AND. LİS. GSK58:03
64681Onur Çekiç85MERSİN DOĞA SK.58:09
651375MUSTAFA ALTUN00BALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSK1:00:56
66676Yusuf Mehmet Demir00MERSİN ANADOLU LİSESİ1:02:59
67555Kamil Paydaş95KANYON GDSK1:07:57
68683Hakan Öztürk81MERSİN DOĞA SK.1:11:55
69618Müslüm Taşdan92KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.1:15:21
70699Özkan Kılınç82MERSİN İSA ÖNER ÇPAL1:16:58
 
623İbrahim Uzun89KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.mp
616Sezayi Deniz94KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.mp
1379BERKAY BOLATMERSİN İSA ÖNER ÇPALmp
179YAKUP DEMİRBALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSKmp
614Oğuzhan Okumuş92KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.mp
1100OSMAN DEMİRNEVŞEHİRmp
552Bülent Türker80KANYON GDSKmp
1392Hilmi ilker MeydanTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKmp
621Emrah Şengür92KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.mp
619Osman Kaman90KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.mp
610Serbay Talip Demirkoparan91KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.mp
624Aytaç Yakar92KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.mp
611Gökay Karakaya91KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.mp
609Hasan Özbek94KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.mp
613Ferhat Deniz92KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.mp
617Murat Altuner91KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.mp
620Mustafa Tufan81KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.mp
608İsmail Dursun91KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.mp
622Abdurrahman Bolat91KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.mp
615Burak Temel91KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.mp
612Veli Genç91KAYSERİ DENGE GSK.mp
496İlhan Ören99İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGdisqsüre
383Barış Varışlı73ERDEMLİ ARPAÇ METEMdnf
1099ALPER BALCINEVŞEHİRdnf
497Erhan Ören99İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGdnf