Cappad-O-cia Cup 2015Paz 29.3.2015 15:25
Overall resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2014

 
W10 (13)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2S3Time
1333Sıla DursunDEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSA18:32138:06139:4731:36:25
2334Ceren ÖzelerDEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSA23:16244:53345:2941:53:38
3336İrem DemirciDEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSA24:37356:0341:01:1372:21:53
 
335Zeynep Sude BayırlıDEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSAmp1:52:4471:26:4111
868Cemile Eslem ÖzlükOSMANGAZİ KOLEJİ GSK1:22:16551:526
626Gülsevim KoçKAYSERİ DENGE GSK.dnfmp
1306Elanur KılınçZİGANA DGSKdnf38:362
1437Elif MaşalıTAVŞANLI ATATÜRK AL GSK43:12227:301
252Sudenur BozdağBERGAMA BELEDİYE2:37:58850:115
251Büşra GülmezBERGAMA BELEDİYE1:24:4361:17:5410
309Sıla KambikÇORUM GSKdnf1:06:118
275Buse ÖzenBURSA GSMmp1:14:469
71Pelin DamatALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASK2:45:179disq
 
 
 
W12 (38)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2S3Time
1847Doğa OymakOKLUBALI SK19:45534:41122:1121:16:37
2846Bahar ÖzçelikOKLUBALI SK16:45140:48325:2931:23:02
3844Berra KaplanOKLUBALI SK18:15240:52429:0161:28:08
4849Ece Selen YılmazOKLUBALI SK25:52658:551327:1241:51:59
5843Sena GüvenOKLUBALI SK26:19841:19646:35151:54:13
6885Ceylin KızılkayaÖZEL ANKARA MAYA KOLEJİ SK19:00349:5571:01:17242:10:12
7107Enda GölANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK29:07953:301048:21162:10:58
8213Özlem KulbayBALIKESİR GSK26:14757:331251:06192:14:53
9337Sudenur DemirciDEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSA34:151054:25111:09:04292:37:44
10211Zeliha ErikliBALIKESİR GSK19:2742:33:072951:05183:43:39
 
845Ayşenur GürgenburanOKLUBALI SKdns51:33929:437
109Eda TürkelANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKdisqmp1:29:5634
1274Ayşe Çisil PehlivanYAKAMOZ GSKmp1:51:0322dnf
1273Şimal ErdarYAKAMOZ GSKmpmpdnf
114Emine CinkayaANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKdisq2:04:42261:21:1531
136Hale OktayANTALYA GSKdisq1:57:00231:29:3133
112Sena UstaANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKdisq1:57:412454:2320
848Gülce ÇelikOKLUBALI SKmp38:43221:121
685Zeynep Yaren KaçarMERSİN DOĞA SK.1:37:36191:00:1023
684Ömrüm Deniz TaşMERSİN DOĞA SK.1:01:521449:3917
686Aydeniz CabirMERSİN DOĞA SK.1:50:01211:11:3930
977Zeynep AnkayROTA ORYANTİRİNG SK40:575mp
1438Zeynep MaşalıTAVŞANLI ATATÜRK AL GSKdnf1:28:4132
25Tuba Kaya16 MAYIS İÖO GSKdnf35:4210
40Canan ÇetinelADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SK51:05827:285
253Sude Naz YıldırımBERGAMA BELEDİYE2:02:362544:0614
24Menekşe Atalay16 MAYIS İÖO GSKdnf59:3922
20Mine Kaya16 MAYIS İÖO GSK2:06:502757:3521
21Gülbahar Atalay16 MAYIS İÖO GSKdnf32:458
23Zeynep Kaya16 MAYIS İÖO GSK2:51:11301:03:3026
254Selin TürkdoğanBERGAMA BELEDİYE1:39:122035:079
556Ayşe Miray TürkerKANYON GDSK2:23:51281:09:0128
557Şevval Deniz DemirbaşKANYON GDSKdnf1:06:0527
558Dilara Irmak KayabaşıKANYON GDSK1:29:2316disq
287Ada Nur KaçarCUMALIKIZIK GSK1:36:511840:3212
255Nurdan SalgutBERGAMA BELEDİYEmp43:3213
256Elif AltındağBERGAMA BELEDİYE1:30:021738:4111
286Betül ÖnalCUMALIKIZIK GSK1:19:39151:02:5525
 
 
 
W14 (43)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2S3Time
11278Fatma ÖzdemirYAKAMOZ GSK25:34447:27431:5081:44:51
2116Beyza ZenginANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK25:34448:10632:55101:46:39
3214Duygu YigenBALIKESİR GSK22:28253:12932:5491:48:34
4342Sena AydemirDEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSA20:1111:02:281526:1421:48:53
5338Ayça GülDEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSA27:33647:01335:36151:50:10
6340Rabia Öykü KabulDEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSA31:53849:14735:10121:56:17
7850İrem EroğluOKLUBALI SK33:09953:501043:00192:09:59
8219Melisa AltıncıBALIKESİR GSK30:14746:05259:23292:15:42
 
215Beyza GürpınarBALIKESİR GSKdisq1:08:122044:2920
339Tuğçe ÖzgürDEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSAdisq1:02:591656:5827
137Sadife KoyundoyuranANTALYA GSKdisq1:06:581940:3617
341Nisa SügürDEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSA38:0211dns40:1316
1276Yaren KaracaYAKAMOZ GSKdisq1:39:322350:0123
1277Fadime MemişYAKAMOZ GSKdnf1:57:34271:24:3835
1275Büşra IşıklıYAKAMOZ GSKdisq1:00:34131:28:1536
216Emine İçyerBALIKESİR GSK22:4931:05:3117mp
745Yağmur Rüya ErkanNEO DSK36:0410dnf46:1222
980Serranur ÇavuşROTA ORYANTİRİNG SK1:54:252642:3718
981Ceren YıldırımROTA ORYANTİRİNG SKdnsmp
978Dilara KaynarROTA ORYANTİRİNG SK54:261127:143
979Özlem KarakuşROTA ORYANTİRİNG SKdnf50:3124
993Sevde Nursen BaşRUSUMAT 4 GSK1:42:442435:1113
994Neslişah ErcanRUSUMAT 4 GSK1:43:06251:12:4133
995Beyza Nur YılmazRUSUMAT 4 GSK1:11:102157:4728
982Yeşim UğuzROTA ORYANTİRİNG SKdnf1:05:5032
991Beyza DilberRUSUMAT 4 GSK1:05:431846:0821
992Yaren YılmazRUSUMAT 4 GSKmp28:085
423Şule ŞenelGATA DOİKdnf53:0026
310Yeşim Buse TopdalÇORUM GSKmp1:02:4031
572Ezgi Nur ÇolakKARAAĞAÇ SK50:40827:354
559Hatice Selin KayacıKANYON GDSKdnfdisq
257Buse KıymazBERGAMA BELEDİYEmp51:3225
72İlayda TormanALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASK1:01:271425:131
290Zeynep KaragözCUMALIKIZIK GSK1:13:262235:2214
289Tuana BozkurtCUMALIKIZIK GSK42:37128:316
630Sevda ÇelikKAYSERİ DENGE GSK.mpdnf
631Zehra SipahiKAYSERİ DENGE GSK.mpdnf
632Meryem Tuğba TonKAYSERİ DENGE GSK.mp1:02:0030
628Sema Nur DoğanerKAYSERİ DENGE GSK.mpmp
574Yağmur EyüboğluKARAAĞAÇ SK59:231228:567
573Begüm ArabacıKARAAĞAÇ SK47:50533:5911
627Rumeysa Damla CeyhanKAYSERİ DENGE GSK.mp1:21:1934
629Melike ÖzerKAYSERİ DENGE GSK.2:03:3128
 
 
 
W16A (25)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2S3Time
1224Zeynep OcakBALIKESİR GSK13:20145:15132:2911:31:04
2222Özge BozçaBALIKESİR GSK17:0521:00:26341:5021:59:21
3220Betül EsnerBALIKESİR GSK18:5751:00:56444:3132:04:24
4344Tuğba DilDEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSA17:3231:05:49644:5642:08:17
5746Serdem Merve AteşNEO DSK18:5541:01:35554:4162:15:11
6226Sümeyra GökcülBALIKESİR GSK25:17121:11:521250:0852:27:17
7501Esnanur MasatİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG19:1271:11:101057:3092:27:52
8225Hilal ArslanBALIKESİR GSK19:05659:0021:11:33132:29:38
91420Ecem GökSOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPOR24:08111:11:261156:5582:32:29
10117Elifnur İşlerANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK22:3891:10:4691:05:20112:38:44
11118Özlem ZirekANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK19:4481:22:54151:09:47122:52:25
12223Kevser SezerBALIKESİR GSK37:16171:24:201655:4072:57:16
13343Necmiye ÇalışkanDEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSA33:01151:09:0081:20:16163:02:17
141421Aslıcan ÇetinSOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPOR22:3891:38:49201:05:09103:06:36
15221Melike YörükBALIKESİR GSK33:17161:17:21131:25:27203:16:05
161422Meryem ÇağanSOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPOR32:18141:56:59221:22:12173:51:29
 
498Ezgi BaşhanİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGmp1:33:21181:22:4618
500Zehra AltanİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG28:47131:06:407dnf
119Berfin AydaşoğluANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKmp1:34:15191:25:1219
791Emine ÇizmeciNİKSAR BELEDİYE SPOR2:10:0023disq
73Dilan TormanALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASKmp1:12:3214
786Kader AtarNİKSAR BELEDİYE SPOR1:28:42171:13:1015
560Gülpınar AydoğanKANYON GDSKdnfmp
789Saadet Nur MaraşlıNİKSAR BELEDİYE SPOR1:19:40141:27:2021
787Gülüstan YavuzNİKSAR BELEDİYE SPOR1:45:5721disq
 
 
 
W16B (26)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2S3Time
1345Funda ÖzgürDEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSA25:3732:10:231855:0643:31:06
 
346Tuğba EmreDEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSA23:1121:45:1910disq
730Selin DemirMUĞLA GSK22:4011:16:133disq
633Özlem KolukırıkKAYSERİ DENGE GSK.dns2:04:46151:24:0711
123Melike KoçakANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK35:094dnfdnf
122Buse SafçıANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKdisqdnfdisq
121Meral ÖztürkANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK35:2451:37:258disq
120Çisem TıkızANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK38:5362:06:0616disq
1427Seher ŞahinTAVŞANLI AND. LİS. GSK1:35:07655:135
1428Naile Nur DemirTAVŞANLI AND. LİS. GSK1:02:03137:431
983Nazan AltunalROTA ORYANTİRİNG SK1:33:40545:122
984İlknur CanROTA ORYANTİRİNG SK1:43:2991:01:596
1443Elif AltındağTAVŞANLI ATATÜRK AL GSKdisqmp
1444Fatma TuranTAVŞANLI ATATÜRK AL GSK2:39:3819disq
1442Gamze KayaTAVŞANLI ATATÜRK AL GSKdisqdisq
1439Şule DemirTAVŞANLI ATATÜRK AL GSK1:48:1911disq
1441Sabriye KılıçTAVŞANLI ATATÜRK AL GSK1:02:3221:16:129
291Benay EserCUMALIKIZIK GSK1:55:32141:14:188
634Sinem ÖztırpanKAYSERİ DENGE GSK.mpdnf
262Zehra Nur ErceylanBOLU GSM1:30:4241:20:3710
263Başak YürürBOLU GSM2:08:57171:07:477
635Dicle MarşilKAYSERİ DENGE GSK.mpdnf
694Gülben Dilara EratalayMERSİN GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ1:36:03749:523
695Zeynep Yaren KılınçMERSİN GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ2:58:0220disq
687İrem KüçükbaharMERSİN DOĞA SK.1:53:5713mp
693Sude SertkılMERSİN GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ1:50:1412dnf
 
 
 
W18A (17)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2S3Time
1747Beyza YıldırımNEO DSK21:3621:11:52246:0012:19:28
2186Rahime SözbirBALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSK20:3411:05:53158:4932:25:16
3184Berna AktaşBALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSK29:1941:26:2361:13:4553:09:27
 
1424Nevin LeblebiciSOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPORdisq1:43:07111:22:447
1423Buse YeşilSOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPORdisq2:24:3815disq
1212Cennet DurmazTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK31:1561:32:278dnf
1279Saliha Hilal KöseYAKAMOZ GSK24:2431:30:057disq
1214İlknur KöseTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKdisqdnfdisq
185Rümeysa ÇiftçiBALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSK29:2651:37:4410disq
187Gizem GülençBALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSK32:0071:49:4012disq
347Nilgün ÇalışkanDEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSAdisq1:52:2913disq
259Aygül DönmezBERGAMA BELEDİYE1:36:319disq
258Merve AktaşBERGAMA BELEDİYE2:08:0914disq
1446Lale Han KılıçTAVŞANLI ATATÜRK AL GSK1:16:3141:19:196
260Gökçen TanBERGAMA BELEDİYE2:35:4616disq
1429Hilal OruçTAVŞANLI AND. LİS. GSK1:15:49356:182
1445Eda Nur ÇelekTAVŞANLI ATATÜRK AL GSK1:23:4451:11:144
 
 
 
W18B (16)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2S3Time
1124Mine KızılgüneşANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK25:4421:41:1141:07:3543:14:30
21425Mihriye Nur DüzdemirSOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPOR21:2211:55:3371:15:2763:32:22
3748Gizem EminoğluNEO DSK39:3732:20:23958:5513:58:55
 
636Zekiye Kübra KulakoğluKAYSERİ DENGE GSK.dns1:41:4851:11:015
637Yasemin ÖzbirKAYSERİ DENGE GSK.dnsdnfdisq
1431Kübra GüneşTAVŞANLI AND. LİS. GSK1:48:1461:03:312
1432Rabia Nur ArtunTAVŞANLI AND. LİS. GSK1:14:3611:06:493
1447Büşra AkkuşTAVŞANLI ATATÜRK AL GSK1:20:462mp
1430Hale ÇakırTAVŞANLI AND. LİS. GSK1:33:0331:16:347
43Aleyna TütüncüADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKdnfdisq
42Yeliz Nazife KayaADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKdnf1:27:318
41Yasemin TokatcıADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKdnfdisq
44Merve EkiciADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKdnfdisq
517Dolunay TurhanKADAK KULÜBÜ2:09:178dns
265Betül YılmazBOLU GSMdisqdisq
264Aylin ÇelikBOLU GSM2:54:3610disq
 
 
 
W20A (15)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2S3Time
1854Elif Gökçe AvcıOKLUBALI SK20:0511:22:09142:5712:25:11
2731Şakire ÇelikMUĞLA GSK21:5721:40:56258:4533:01:38
3905Melike SancakPATİKA SK-PATİK28:0341:59:28555:5723:23:28
4638Emine BilirKAYSERİ DENGE GSK.23:1431:55:3141:08:1643:27:01
51219Selma CabriTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK32:1471:45:3131:19:1563:37:00
61215Hilal SökerTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK28:0752:21:5781:14:2554:04:29
7749Hatice AdıbelliNEO DSK31:4362:19:1671:20:3174:11:30
 
1218Zeynep Sanem AkpınarTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKdisq2:59:0113disq
1216Büşra ÖzerTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKdisq2:14:0661:24:079
1217Gözde Tuğçe YalabaçoğluTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKdisqdisqmp
513Meltem KürsülüİZMİR GSMdisq2:34:53101:20:558
639Hülya ÇağanKAYSERİ DENGE GSK.33:4282:36:3411disq
853Nazlı ÖzkocaOKLUBALI SK35:379disqdisq
852Nihan TemelOKLUBALI SKdisq2:28:3591:24:1410
819Seda AğırbaşODTÜ SK2:42:5312mp
 
 
 
W20B (18)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2S3Time
1823Betül AktaşODTÜ SK21:3011:27:3541:03:5912:53:04
2821Gizem CeylanODTÜ SK23:5941:28:0651:06:1432:58:19
31223Şeydanur BulutTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK25:4551:44:5781:11:4873:22:30
41220Sevgi YükselTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK28:4371:51:26101:11:0163:31:10
5822Sena PamukODTÜ SK25:4662:40:57141:17:2284:24:05
 
820Hacer Buse UysalerODTÜ SKdisq1:27:2931:07:424
1222Esma KarapınarTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK22:5632:46:2515disq
1221Fatma Nur PaylanTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK36:2681:49:369disq
450Fatma Gizem ÇallıİSTANBUL GSMdns1:13:1011:24:049
172Sevda DemirAYDIN GSMdns1:24:2421:05:262
125Ümmü AydınANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK22:1621:54:5911disq
1401Selda TarakçıSAKARYA GSM2:03:0412disq
362Gülşah Bircan AkpınarDORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSK1:30:2761:10:575
641Elif OyarKAYSERİ DENGE GSK.disqmp
642Ayça PınarbaşıKAYSERİ DENGE GSK.dnsmp
640Gamze Nur TamKAYSERİ DENGE GSK.dnfdns
824Beril ÜstünkayaODTÜ SK2:26:25131:27:2210
451Aslıhan UysalİSTANBUL GSM1:43:477dnf
 
 
 
W21E (16)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2S3Time
1503Emine SezgünsayİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG22:3951:19:16140:2522:22:20
21227Şakire BilginTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK21:4731:25:38346:1942:33:44
31232Selvihan GünaydınTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK22:3041:22:09250:1772:34:56
474Büşra MusluALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASK21:1111:35:43838:3712:35:31
51228Hümeyra ÖzerTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK21:3221:31:23747:1162:40:06
6829Dudu ErolODTÜ SK26:0881:28:23551:4782:46:18
7830Zeynep AbalıODTÜ SK29:32101:30:1761:08:51153:08:40
8736Yasemin ÖzgülerMUĞLA ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK32:16111:43:081055:5193:11:15
91229Ayşe KeskinTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK27:0491:47:58131:00:17123:15:19
101230Fazilet Seren ÇağlarTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK24:5671:54:41141:02:07143:21:44
 
1231Tuğba CinTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK23:596dns1:01:0213
906Dilek MatyarPATİKA SK-PATİKdns1:44:561259:1411
831Banu Emine AysolmazODTÜ SK35:50121:58:5115mp
1226Şengül ÜzenTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKdns1:27:22446:295
364İlknur CanDORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSK1:39:56945:473
907Elif Eren AksoyPATİKA SK-PATİK1:44:531156:2310
 
 
 
W21A (28) Canceled S3
PlStnoNameClubS1S2S3Time
11225İrem DenizTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK23:3141:20:133dnf1:43:44
2410Ayşe AkınESKİŞEHİR ORYANTİRİNG SK20:4311:24:1041:27:011:44:53
3825Nermin FenmenODTÜ SK26:2851:40:3671:12:412:07:04
4502Ezgi BaştürkİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG37:1981:41:028dnf2:18:21
51259Merve TürksoyULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.27:3761:52:54111:00:582:20:31
6985Merve Nur AyazoğluROTA ORYANTİRİNG SK22:4221:58:0913disq2:20:51
71280Ayşe YeşilYAKAMOZ GSK23:2331:58:27141:29:472:21:50
81258Elif BurunsuzoğluULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.38:4091:53:3812disq2:32:18
9735Kamile KaşlıMUĞLA ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK27:5972:23:2218dnf2:51:21
 
671Münevver KumruLYKİA İZ.DO.SK.dns1:32:04650:43
173Kübra AltunAYDIN GSMdns1:43:5791:24:43
1224Hanife ÖzkanTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKdns1:45:5210mp
126Güldenur GedikoğluANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKdns2:47:3919disq
826Tuğçe GölgeliODTÜ SK2:12:23171:16:57
1294Ahu YetişYENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSK2:47:5020disq
828Öznur ÇağlarODTÜ SK1:15:20148:57
827Şirin OcaklıODTÜ SK1:24:22553:34
363Alime ÇinarDORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSKmpmp
643Serap YılmazKAYSERİ DENGE GSK.disqdns
80Özlem YönderANKARA GSM2:00:3215disq
52Sümeyye ToygaALPİN DGSK2:04:3816disq
79Duygu TolunayANKARA GSM1:17:562mp
644Gülşen TemelKAYSERİ DENGE GSK.disqdisq
648Fatma Gizem IşıkKAYSERİ DENGE GSK.disqdns
649Güler ÜnalKAYSERİ DENGE GSK.mpmp
647Melike TaştanKAYSERİ DENGE GSK.dnsmp
645Tuğba YıldızKAYSERİ DENGE GSK.dnsmp
646Şule KocabacakKAYSERİ DENGE GSK.dnsdisq
 
 
 
W35 (6)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2S3Time
1893Itır UzPAN D.D.S.K.20:4811:15:45159:5512:36:28
2855Nihal ÖzçelikOKLUBALI SK28:3042:18:1251:20:0344:06:45
 
908Ayten TelatarPATİKA SK-PATİKdns1:27:5721:07:152
270Sevgi UygunBUCAK MES.EĞİTİM MERKEZİ GSK27:4731:59:224dnf
750Ayla SaraçoğluNEO DSK27:3122:20:186mp
575Çimen Deniz SarpKARAAĞAÇ SK1:32:2831:12:113
 
 
 
W40 (10)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2S3Time
1859Audrun UtskarpenOSI Orientering14:09149:28139:2011:42:57
2737Gönül Babayiğit İrezMUĞLA ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK24:3141:02:37258:3922:25:47
3505Cemile UstaİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG23:2421:13:0031:10:0642:46:30
41283Sevda VarlıYAKAMOZ GSK31:5161:36:5451:06:3233:15:17
 
1281Sıdıka ÖzdemiroğluYAKAMOZ GSKdisq1:46:097disq
506Banu KulaçoğluİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG26:505dnfdisq
507Şermin KaraağaçİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGdisq1:46:0061:28:295
1284Yasemin Güleç OvagülYAKAMOZ GSK23:5831:21:324dnf
508Canan Yıldız ŞahinİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG2:09:578disq
564Nuran YiğitKANYON GDSKmpdisq
 
 
 
W45 (14)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2S3Time
1412Britt-Mari BengtssonFK Åsen15:19242:03129:3221:26:54
21406Christina OlssonSOL17:26344:31234:0631:36:03
3837Annica TholénOK Skogshjortarna17:56445:46336:2241:40:04
4415Kjersti HovFossum15:1211:07:44727:0811:50:04
5757Susanne MaibachNEO SPORT CLUB21:22556:46442:0572:00:13
6883Anne Margrete HammerØstmarka OK33:33756:46438:4762:09:06
7348Emine ÖztürkDEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSA26:3761:05:02646:1282:17:51
8349Nilüfer DursunDEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSA34:5981:40:33101:02:35103:18:07
 
81Ayşe Petek BingölANKARA GSMmp1:57:20111:27:5812
986Huriye KorkmazROTA ORYANTİRİNG SKdnsmp
75Gülşeker AltunALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASKdnfmp
45Emine BulutADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SK2:24:12121:11:3811
365Mehtap TokDORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSK1:33:03937:315
311Onur TorbacıoğluÇORUM GSK1:32:21859:349
 
 
 
W55 (2)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2S3Time
418Unni Strand KarlsenFredrikstad SK14:56143:201mp
416Ingrid Opsahl BredesenFossum22:102dnsdnf
 
 
 
WBS (40)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2S3Time
1153Ahsen KüçükbasmacıARTSAM KOLEJİ SPOR KULÜBÜ24:08253:30327:3381:45:11
2151Ceren ÖzakıncıARTSAM KOLEJİ SPOR KULÜBÜ21:0211:03:16731:00121:55:18
3152Yaren ErgünARTSAM KOLEJİ SPOR KULÜBÜ35:0041:46:091520:3032:41:39
4150Ayça Sıla AlkanARTSAM KOLEJİ SPOR KULÜBÜ32:0431:08:0481:16:12282:56:20
 
1331Sudenur ŞirinNEVŞEHİR TÜRKAN DİKER İLKOKULUmpmpmp
1333Eylül ÖzerNEVŞEHİR TÜRKAN DİKER İLKOKULUmpmpmp
1330Ceren MızrakGÖREME ORTAOKULUmpdns29:5211
1377ELİF BEYZA YAŞARMERSİN AHMET HOCAOĞLU ORTAOKULdns1:16:291159:1823
1338Rabia ÇevikNEVŞEHİR TÜRKAN DİKER İLKOKULUmpmpmp
1337Emine Nur GökNEVŞEHİR TÜRKAN DİKER İLKOKULUmpdnf1:08:0725
1332Melissa ÖrnekNEVŞEHİR TÜRKAN DİKER İLKOKULUmpmpmp
1328Nimet KorkmazGÖREME ORTAOKULUmp1:47:531626:006
1391Eylül ÇelikOKLUBALI SKdnf1:14:121034:3114
1390Zeynep ÇebitürkOKLUBALI SKdnfdnf37:3815
1389Şimal KayaOKLUBALI SKmp31:04128:4710
1383ELİF İLBOĞAIndividual-Ferdidnfmpdns
1335Sema Nur TaşarNEVŞEHİR TÜRKAN DİKER İLKOKULUdisq2:11:171840:1717
1326Bilge CeylanGÖREME ORTAOKULUmpdnfdns
1378AYGÜNNAZ MAVİOĞLUMERSİN AHMET HOCAOĞLU ORTAOKULdnsmp55:1221
1329Sude KayaGÖREME ORTAOKULUdisqdnf57:0322
148Yankı ErgünARTSAM KOLEJİ SPOR KULÜBÜdisq1:45:32141:07:5724
154Zeynep Bengü AlkanARTSAM KOLEJİ SPOR KULÜBÜdisq2:09:4717mp
351Elif GökmenDEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSAmpdnfmp
147Dilara KaraahmetoğluARTSAM KOLEJİ SPOR KULÜBÜdisq2:21:512047:3218
1308Eda Özlem AvanARTSAM KOLEJİ SPOR KULÜBÜdnsdnsmp
1336Seher ÇokgörürNEVŞEHİR TÜRKAN DİKER İLKOKULUmpdnfmp
886Zeynep KöksalÖZEL ANKARA MAYA KOLEJİ SKdisq52:24240:1116
149Damla EserARTSAM KOLEJİ SPOR KULÜBÜdisqdnfmp
696Melis ÖztürkPİRİ REİS ORTAOKULU-MERSİN1:31:581328:249
1802Esmegül KılıçÇORUM GSK1:02:03632:3213
26Zilan Toru16 MAYIS İÖO GSK1:26:291249:3119
1801Nehir KelamÇORUM GSK1:08:11918:002
27Elif Alci16 MAYIS İÖO GSK2:14:231917:221
674Ece Begüm YaşarMERSİN AHMET HOCAOĞLU ORTAOKUL2:39:18231:13:3026
717Ecenur DemirMERSİN ÖZEL TOROS OKULLARImpdns
911Sude SelviPİRİ REİS ORTAOKULU-MERSİN1:00:36426:237
288Zehra KaragözCUMALIKIZIK GSKdnf25:195
234Evin DemirBatman GSK2:29:212152:0220
236Şevin AlparBatman GSK2:35:07221:16:0327
296Aysu GezerÇANKAYA ORTAOKULU-MERSİN1:00:39524:294
 
 
 
WBL (69)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2S3Time
11395ESRA ERULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.17:55232:13218:3911:08:47
21393HİCRET KUMALARULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.18:05328:59131:03131:18:07
31260Emine Melek ÇakmakULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.16:42150:451323:1951:30:46
4751Göze Konuralp GünalNEO DSK22:00638:38430:16111:30:54
5189Afra DündarBALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSK19:29538:30337:49231:35:48
61300Gülşah MiyasaoğluYILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK18:20439:30641:26261:39:16
7350Sena SargınDEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSA37:071440:45728:1481:46:06
8130Ezgi BaşkeserANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK27:1181:00:282024:5471:52:33
91285Feride Betül Hacımusalar YörükcüYAKAMOZ GSK29:42955:581634:03191:59:43
10857Gülşen AvcıOKLUBALI SK34:191245:571246:57282:07:13
111261Eda YılmazULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.26:4771:33:433322:4742:23:17
121302Esra Adviye ErimezYILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK30:26101:08:032647:43302:26:12
13128Şirin ÖztürkANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK32:01111:50:433731:53152:54:37
 
896Nesibe GörenPAN D.D.S.K.mp1:02:362135:1020
895Özlem YılmazPAN D.D.S.K.mp1:06:322547:0229
732Havva Büşra AydınMUĞLA GSKmp1:12:47291:06:5338
1262Nurcan CanlıULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.mp1:11:3027mp
733Hatice AkMUĞLA GSKmpmp30:4612
1263Türkan Simay AşanULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.dnsdns50:3331
452Serpil ŞahinİSTANBUL GSMmp43:489dns
131Gökçen SoysalANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKdisq55:541553:2733
133Dilek AytenANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKdns41:31828:449
174Çiçek TurğutAYDIN GSMdns52:201421:183
1370Kadriye TektaşNEVŞEHİR ÜNİVERSİTESİdisqdnsdns
1384Şenay İLBOĞAIndividual-Ferdidns1:25:213058:0436
129Nigar DerinANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK35:5913dnsdns
1369Nurhan ÇınarNEVŞEHİR ÜNİVERSİTESİdisqdnsdns
1325Cannur DilmenAYDIN GSMdns1:03:09221:02:5237
1301Elif YamanYILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SKdisq1:34:243431:1614
1394NEBAHAT PARLAKLI TÜRKERİULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.disq1:48:0936dns
188Rüveyda AvcuBALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSKmp45:5311mp
688Seçil Mine YükselMERSİN DOĞA SK.1:31:3331mp
665Merve Nur YaşarKAYSERİ DENGE GSK.mpmp
664Elif ArslanKAYSERİ DENGE GSK.1:03:542439:3424
689Ayşe KuruMERSİN DOĞA SK.2:39:373958:0335
792Berna GelginNİKSAR BELEDİYE SPOR2:35:423850:4132
1398Zişan BAYIRK.MARAŞ GS.İZCİLİK KÇK.1:33:2632dns
832Kübra TikenODTÜ SK58:271937:0222
663Hanife KoçKAYSERİ DENGE GSK.dnsmp
444Selma KaçarİÇEL GSMmp33:1217
441Beste AnılHACIBEKTAŞ LİSESİ GSKdisqdns
440Gamze GörenHACIBEKTAŞ LİSESİ GSKdisqdns
518Hidayet Çağla KalmışKADAK KULÜBÜmpdns
568Seda TopçuKANYON GDSK1:11:382823:366
567Adeline CochetKANYON GDSK39:25519:152
565Arzu TürkerKANYON GDSKdnfmp
374Sermin CanEDİRNE GSMdnf39:4525
54Hatice ErköseALPİN DGSK44:361029:5310
46Sümeyya Nur ÖzdemirADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SK57:271732:1316
375Leyla DaşkayaEDİRNE GSMdnsmp
439Dilan OcakHACIBEKTAŞ LİSESİ GSKdisqdns
438Efil EvcimenHACIBEKTAŞ LİSESİ GSKdisqdns
376Hülya KarataşEDİRNE GSMdnf45:4627
576Emine Onsun TarhalKARAAĞAÇ SK57:591836:4121
659Munise GültepeKAYSERİ DENGE GSK.dnfmp
658Neslihan UçarKAYSERİ DENGE GSK.dnsmp
657Hatice Kübra AdıgüzelKAYSERİ DENGE GSK.dnsmp
662Havva KorkmazKAYSERİ DENGE GSK.1:36:5335mp
661Mirac BiçiciKAYSERİ DENGE GSK.dnfmp
660Şule ErolKAYSERİ DENGE GSK.dnfmp
656Gamze YıldızKAYSERİ DENGE GSK.mpmp
652Gülhanım YılmazKAYSERİ DENGE GSK.dnsmp
651Seda SevalKAYSERİ DENGE GSK.mpmp
650Merve YerliKAYSERİ DENGE GSK.mpmp
653Hatice Aysun UğurluKAYSERİ DENGE GSK.mpmp
654Nurşen ÖzkanKAYSERİ DENGE GSK.dnsdnf
1400GÜLHAN ERSOYIndividual-Ferdi57:1334
655Özlem ÖztürkKAYSERİ DENGE GSK.1:03:3123
1399ALİYE AYTAZİGANA DGSK33:4318
 
 
 
M10 (22)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2S3Time
1453Aybars Kağan KaraağaçİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG26:39336:46220:0711:23:32
2312Muhammed Emir ŞentosunDEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSA26:36259:15442:5732:08:48
3313Görkem YavaşDEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSA18:31154:33357:15112:10:19
 
315Yağız Efe BaygutDEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSAdnfdnf56:339
396Eralp CanazESKİŞEHİR ORYANTİRİNG SK38:225mpdnf
269Mustafa UygunBUCAK MES.EĞİTİM MERKEZİ GSK39:3261:39:0612disq
82Dora Kayra DeğerANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKmpdnf1:17:3813
314Mustafa Cihat BulutDEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSAdisq1:33:5911disq
140Alican ÖzakıncıARTSAM KOLEJİ SPOR KULÜBÜ38:1741:17:188disq
83Volkan ÖzmenANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKmp1:06:43546:375
862Alperen VuralOSMANGAZİ KOLEJİ GSKmp54:138
863Mehmet Emre KaymakOSMANGAZİ KOLEJİ GSK2:49:2915disq
569Hasan Emre SarpKARAAĞAÇ SK27:12127:092
861Ahmet Efe ÖzenOSMANGAZİ KOLEJİ GSKmp1:26:0814
57Lütfü KeskinALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASKdnfmp
241Arda ErgülBERGAMA BELEDİYE1:28:22101:01:4412
55Sametcan BeklenALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASK1:26:36948:576
56Emirhan BeklenALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASKmpmp
299Taner DilkiÇORUM GSK2:03:521344:084
300Mehmet HarputluÇORUM GSK2:15:5414disq
242Mustafa Yiğit TanBERGAMA BELEDİYE1:10:45757:1110
298Akın TaşbaşÇORUM GSK1:09:46652:227
 
 
 
M12 (44)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2S3Time
1320Emirhan CamukaDEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSA17:36425:19118:3111:01:26
2317Salih AçarDEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSA16:28133:11421:0021:10:39
3397Bora Uğur ÖzkaranfilESKİŞEHİR ORYANTİRİNG SK17:07231:13335:2791:23:47
4454Alper Tunga KaraağaçİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG17:19340:19927:5731:25:35
51408Muzaffer İnanç ErtaşSOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPOR21:36641:251032:5261:35:53
6400Anıl IşıksoyESKİŞEHİR ORYANTİRİNG SK23:19938:06634:3771:36:02
7318Yiğit Reha İgaçDEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSA26:421238:57731:1551:36:54
885Orkunt TekANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK20:02529:10252:34211:41:46
9190Orbay Fatih YıldızBALIKESİR GSK23:02848:161235:0581:46:23
10192Berkay DursunBALIKESİR GSK23:381039:41847:51171:51:10
11191Enes ÇetinBALIKESİR GSK21:55737:0751:05:14302:04:16
12398Eren GülerESKİŞEHİR ORYANTİRİNG SK25:021150:051551:57192:07:04
13319Serdar SargınDEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSA38:261446:331143:38152:08:37
 
1407Gökalp GörenSOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPORdisq2:50:0133dnf
1409Enes Berkay AksoySOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPORdnf1:38:082845:3916
455Gürkan KeskinİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG29:2113mp57:2126
456Eray ÖzbayİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGdnf1:00:041858:5627
321Yiğit Birol BaygutDEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSAmp1:05:091956:2025
522Ege ÖzcanKANYON GDSKmpdisq
523Ahmed Sami AlperKANYON GDSKdnf1:02:2729
578Taha İloğluKAYSERİ DENGE GSK.dnsmp
519Görkem BayraktarKANYON GDSK1:41:022937:0911
520Ural Ateş MısırKANYON GDSK1:50:2930dnf
521Furkan Efe DemirKANYON GDSK1:15:07251:07:5831
579Attilla Alp ArslanKAYSERİ DENGE GSK.1:56:563256:1624
16Hakkı Durmaz16 MAYIS İÖO GSK1:11:062152:3120
15Rıdvan Alci16 MAYIS İÖO GSK1:52:0031disq
14Mehmet Şerif Kaya16 MAYIS İÖO GSK1:15:26261:25:3334
580Alpin Kutay SatılmışKAYSERİ DENGE GSK.mpmp
677Can Ege YıldızMERSİN DOĞA SK.51:361655:4023
864Emirhan YavaşOSMANGAZİ KOLEJİ GSK1:12:292352:4322
13İsmail Yılmaz16 MAYIS İÖO GSK1:28:1027dnf
278Ehad İnanç ÖzdilCUMALIKIZIK GSK49:341350:1118
248Burak DurgutBERGAMA BELEDİYEdnf1:01:4628
281Eren BozakCUMALIKIZIK GSKmpdnf
280Batuhan UludağCUMALIKIZIK GSK54:27171:16:3633
279Orhan UralCUMALIKIZIK GSKdnf1:13:4932
247Eren TürkdoğanBERGAMA BELEDİYE1:07:142036:1310
29Burak YalçınADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKmp42:1314
457Deniz Cem ŞahinİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:14:022438:4512
458Can Toprak ŞahinİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG49:571441:5113
245Muhammet ÖzlüBERGAMA BELEDİYE1:11:142229:544
244Mehmet ÇınarBERGAMA BELEDİYEdnfmp
58Bülent BeklenALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASKmpmp
 
 
 
M14 (41)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2S3Time
1459Erdem ZülfikarİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG21:50439:01225:2751:26:18
2322Cemal BoğaDEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSA17:51141:55626:4491:26:30
3324Serkan YılmazDEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSA18:46239:09338:53241:36:48
4134Muhammed Mustafa TekinANTALYA GSK33:38852:301722:3721:48:45
5194Enes GülençBALIKESİR GSK29:58752:061630:50141:52:54
6462Yiğit KulİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG26:42655:312033:49161:56:02
7460Harun Yahya OrhanİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG35:531146:111034:08181:56:12
8463Ahmet Ozan ÖzbayİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG23:5851:15:043034:50202:13:52
9401Emre KeskinESKİŞEHİR ORYANTİRİNG SK33:50954:331947:01282:15:24
10323Burak TemelDEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSA37:31121:11:132946:38272:35:22
 
326Ahmet AkDEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSA34:4610dnfmp
461Umut İlhan BeyaztaşİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG19:003mp21:001
325Hasan UğurDEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSAdisq51:371444:4725
195Kadir Buğra BudakBALIKESİR GSKdisq56:092134:0517
586Mehmet Can KaraboğaKAYSERİ DENGE GSK.dnsmp
678Yiğit KaçarMERSİN DOĞA SK.1:42:55321:10:5734
585Hasan KeskinKAYSERİ DENGE GSK.mpmp
582Hamit KeleşKAYSERİ DENGE GSK.mp58:3432
583Utku GüvençKAYSERİ DENGE GSK.mpmp
584Doğukan BozotKAYSERİ DENGE GSK.dnf53:0430
692Baran BozanerMERSİN GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ1:09:422853:5931
966Talha ŞahinROTA ORYANTİRİNG SK42:06725:586
965Ümit ÜstündağROTA ORYANTİRİNG SK35:29137:3523
964Uğur ÜstündağROTA ORYANTİRİNG SK58:362228:3611
1448Şamil ÖnolTAVŞANLI EML GSK44:01824:284
968Turgay Samet ŞentürkROTA ORYANTİRİNG SK51:45151:01:1733
967Muhammet ÜrünROTA ORYANTİRİNG SK1:01:242330:2913
581Tuna KorkmazKAYSERİ DENGE GSK.mpmp
282Veysel CalayırCUMALIKIZIK GSK1:02:102423:233
283Sadeddin ÖztürkCUMALIKIZIK GSK1:07:492652:5429
301Berk Can KoparanÇORUM GSK47:081229:1012
59Efe PoçuALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASK40:17426:328
60Yusuf Can YilmazALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASK1:39:183145:2626
249Burak KuğuBERGAMA BELEDİYE1:09:372733:0415
464Kerem ÜnalİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG52:471826:307
527Ahmet Tarık DenizKANYON GDSK45:00934:1019
528Arda DoğanKANYON GDSK1:05:562536:5622
570Bora Ege SarpKARAAĞAÇ SK47:111327:0610
524Mert YiğitKANYON GDSK40:56535:4121
525Berat ÖzenKANYON GDSK46:3911mp
526Serhat Arda ŞahinKANYON GDSK2:31:52331:23:0735
 
 
 
M16A (57)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2S3Time
11477Samet KöşşekTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK13:39348:40339:0551:41:24
2135Mehmet KoyundoyuranANTALYA GSK13:36248:13243:3871:45:27
31473Samet ÖzbilginTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK15:07453:02942:2161:50:30
41484Ahmet AyazTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK22:391852:48835:5311:51:20
5198Demirhan DemirokBALIKESİR GSK17:3591:05:372245:2182:08:33
61486Muhammed Ali TunçTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK17:0871:01:341856:26202:15:08
71489Fatih ŞölenTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK24:042356:541458:28212:19:26
81480Halit HarmanTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK20:581655:02121:04:37292:20:37
91410Tugay AksoySOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPOR17:1481:11:373152:55162:21:46
10197Batuhan ErikliBALIKESİR GSK22:40191:04:482055:17182:22:45
111479Yıldızhan KarayelTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK25:172554:58111:05:25312:25:40
121488Akif KürtüncüTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK19:52131:01:30171:04:50302:26:12
131483Kadir Can ÇakanTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK18:391152:0461:15:32392:26:15
141476Samet DurgutTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK25:27261:10:062950:50112:26:23
15465Mert KurtİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG20:01141:05:10211:02:09262:27:20
161475Nail İyizamanTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK22:18171:07:03241:02:12272:31:33
171490Mehmet Ali KargınTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK27:092952:2071:13:27372:32:56
181485Mehmet KarakayaTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK22:59201:19:143752:23142:34:36
191467Furkan MaydaTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK15:4751:05:44231:25:00452:46:31
201487Ömer Yusuf AktaşTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK20:27151:22:47411:06:23332:49:37
211413Beytullah ÇağanSOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPOR18:59121:22:14401:11:12352:52:25
22200Tolga ÇandarBALIKESİR GSK17:36101:18:17361:17:40412:53:33
231411Sefa PoluSOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPOR23:39221:17:43341:15:41402:57:03
241478Yunus Emre EkerTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK24:57241:33:49461:06:21323:05:07
25466Ömer KuloğluİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG26:36281:30:11451:21:01423:17:48
26199Tuna Anıl AslanerBALIKESİR GSK25:27261:51:16501:25:29463:42:12
271412Buğra Ahmet MalakSOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPOR23:24212:18:37531:13:14363:55:15
 
1469Muhammed Sinan ÖztürkTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKmp54:381045:409
467Emir Can ToramanİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG30:27311:37:5847disq
1481Erdem KardaşTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK15:54658:2816mp
1474Talha GündayTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK12:451mp36:022
1472Safa Murat KonuşkanTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK35:51321:12:0732mp
1471Batuhan MaviliTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK27:15301:15:4033dnf
1482Berat ArslanTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKmp1:26:0544dns
675İsmail KılınçROTA ORYANTİRİNG SKdns47:35136:563
62Şahin DemirALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASK49:25437:374
529Arslan KayaKANYON GDSKdnfdnf
530Oğuzhan DoğruKANYON GDSK1:08:522656:2419
61Kadir BeklenALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASK2:12:42521:13:4438
303Onur BerkerÇORUM GSKdnfdisq
352Harun AslanDORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSK56:2513mp
63Eyüpcan BeklenALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASK2:38:1854disq
302Şükrü Can ÇelikerÇORUM GSK1:44:48491:21:1943
767Samet BozkurtNİKSAR BELEDİYE SPOR1:20:29381:11:0034
766Ozan Pir GökçeNİKSAR BELEDİYE SPOR1:22:02391:02:0825
1449Hamza Ali YılmazTAVŞANLI EML GSK1:10:04281:01:2124
768Furkan Mert TaşçıNİKSAR BELEDİYE SPOR1:18:16351:02:1328
870Alican DemirelOSMANİYE OGİDOS1:44:22481:22:1044
970Batuhan ÜnverROTA ORYANTİRİNG SK1:03:041959:1022
971Ümitcan TopcuROTA ORYANTİRİNG SK58:141552:1312
763Beytullah ErsinNİKSAR BELEDİYE SPOR1:07:052554:0917
762Arif Can ErgüdenNİKSAR BELEDİYE SPOR2:03:2851dnf
531Adil YılmazKANYON GDSK1:24:114359:2723
764Alperen Dursun YıldızNİKSAR BELEDİYE SPOR52:03552:1713
1450Halit ŞahinTAVŞANLI EML GSK1:09:192750:2710
1451Mustafa TunçerTAVŞANLI EML GSK1:23:1842disq
1452Kadir KaymanTAVŞANLI EML GSK1:10:213052:3015
 
 
 
M16B (42)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2S3Time
191Muhammed Vehbi Y KarataşlıANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK16:05243:41135:4311:35:29
21264Emre ÇetinkayaYAKAMOZ GSK16:1841:02:43647:4542:06:46
3723Erdem ŞimşekMUĞLA GSK17:30550:4421:01:01122:09:15
489Kalender Metehan KayaANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK15:09151:3141:02:57142:09:37
592Erdem CanazANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK19:4881:14:091246:5732:20:54
6722Yusuf Can AktürkMUĞLA GSK19:0671:08:1791:10:30182:37:53
7328Oğuzhan ErtürkDEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSA17:4561:20:42181:05:47152:44:14
8330Sefer YağızDEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSA23:4291:26:192157:2082:47:21
9402Melih CanazESKİŞEHİR ORYANTİRİNG SK28:59101:48:43261:28:55243:46:37
 
329Erkan YılmazDEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSA16:1031:09:3311mp
90Kadir GayretliANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKmp1:17:201453:176
1305İbrahim Abdullah YeğitZİGANA DGSKmpdns
1456Konuralp YılmazTAVŞANLI EML GSK1:28:43221:13:0120
769Hüseyin AydınNİKSAR BELEDİYE SPOR1:08:521057:359
593Kadir Bilge Kaan YücelKAYSERİ DENGE GSK.2:30:5729disq
590Batuhan AçıkyürekKAYSERİ DENGE GSK.mpmp
591Muhammed Yahya SümerKAYSERİ DENGE GSK.mpmp
592Kadir BirolKAYSERİ DENGE GSK.1:51:20271:22:0723
1454Mehmet Ali BilgiliTAVŞANLI EML GSK1:46:54251:16:4422
1453Basri SayanTAVŞANLI EML GSK1:24:29201:15:1421
773Umut Can ÇabukNİKSAR BELEDİYE SPOR1:15:271354:277
1455Eyyüp Tarkı ŞengülTAVŞANLI EML GSKmp1:06:2016
770Fatih KeleşNİKSAR BELEDİYE SPOR2:37:1530disq
771Osman MişeNİKSAR BELEDİYE SPOR1:20:21171:11:2819
772Umut KulaksızNİKSAR BELEDİYE SPOR1:22:2419disq
35Mehmet YılmazADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SK1:28:472341:482
34Erdenay DoğanADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKdnfmp
419Sinan Onur AytekinGATA DOİKdnfdisq
284Hasan ÇiftçiCUMALIKIZIK GSK1:19:24161:01:4013
31Abdullah FettahADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SK1:05:558mp
30Mehmet Can BardakçıADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SK1:30:052458:0010
33Adil Emre GörkenADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKdnfdnf
32Burak SezginADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKdnf1:07:0217
468Kaan YakupoğluİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGmpdisq
587Yusuf IşıkKAYSERİ DENGE GSK.mpmp
536Ege Arca ÇolakKANYON GDSK58:285dnf
589Bedirhan UzunKAYSERİ DENGE GSK.mpmp
588Mustafa Tayyib ÇökelikKAYSERİ DENGE GSK.dnfmp
533Atahan KılıçKANYON GDSK51:303dnf
532Oğuz ÖztürkKANYON GDSK1:18:301558:0010
535Umut Ege ÖzdemirKANYON GDSK1:03:08750:365
534Beran AydınKANYON GDSK2:18:3528disq
 
 
 
M18A (40)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2S3Time
11107İbrahim DilekTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK12:45159:21133:1421:45:20
21496Süleyman ErenTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK19:47221:00:38234:0331:54:28
31104Mücahit ÖzkayaTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK18:10161:04:13434:0331:56:26
41498Faruk AkıncıTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK14:0331:06:21737:1161:57:35
5205Abdurrahman ÇavdarBALIKESİR GSK13:5421:07:25837:5181:59:10
61499Yunus Emre TurnaTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK18:20181:03:39337:4671:59:45
71112Cengizhan SabuncuTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK16:1991:05:46640:10102:02:15
81108Ufuk AkkuşTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK17:04121:10:291135:0352:02:36
91102Yasin ErbaşTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK14:4451:08:071042:43162:05:34
101105Alper Can ÇavtekinTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK17:20141:15:051640:30112:12:55
111493Samet GökmenTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK19:26211:10:391243:42182:13:47
12203Hüseyin Ömür CankayaBALIKESİR GSK17:03111:16:111842:11152:15:25
131495Mehmet Uğur BatanTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK18:22191:19:192238:4092:16:21
1493Halit UzunerANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK16:57101:07:35957:41292:22:13
151110Furkan TopalTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK18:06151:13:021552:13252:23:21
1696Muhammed Gence ÇaydaşiANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK18:11171:20:052346:40212:24:56
171109Ahmet Hakan KayaTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK25:46281:16:361943:10172:25:32
181492İbrahim ÖzerenTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK18:55201:22:332445:23202:26:51
191106Osman Celal ErkuranTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK17:09131:22:542554:51282:34:54
201101Ömer DoğansoyTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK21:33251:23:512654:34272:39:58
2194Ümit BaşbuğaANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK20:09241:18:19201:03:23302:41:51
221103Muammer YardımcıTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK25:15271:25:132753:02262:43:30
23202Hasan DemirBALIKESİR GSK19:48231:37:212951:13242:48:22
2495Hakan KorkmazANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK24:32261:44:42301:05:11323:14:25
 
1494Abdulkerim KayaTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK15:267mp40:3712
738Mehmet Emin AvcılNEO DSK15:3481:18:5321mp
1111Raşit ŞaraTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKdnsdnf1:19:0934
206Emirhan KülahsızBALIKESİR GSK14:214mp31:551
1497Zekeriya Metehan KarslıoğluTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKmp1:15:541747:1522
201Ozan Burak AkdumanBALIKESİR GSK35:0029mpdnf
1500Mehmet Can ÖztürkTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK15:016mp40:4013
539Berkay ŞahinKANYON GDSKdnfdnf
1310Hakan EkrenOSMANİYE GSMdnf1:24:5035
64Gökhan BeklenALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASKmpdnf
65İsmail ÇakmakALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASK1:11:251344:3919
353Ferhat AlyılmazDORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSK1:05:03541:1014
354Caner KuçmenDORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSKmp1:06:5033
304Erhan BaştuğÇORUM GSK1:28:09281:04:0131
66Engincan BeklenALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASKmpdnf
305Kübilay GökgözÇORUM GSK1:12:561447:1623
 
 
 
M18B (46)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2S3Time
1900Serkan ÖzenPATİKA SK-PATİK14:34152:27145:2191:52:22
2739Gökhan BiliciNEO DSK18:37355:10338:5721:52:44
3469Arman ÖzyönümİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG17:5721:00:02941:3241:59:31
4178Necati TopBALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSK23:3581:21:251843:4172:28:41
5898Deniz ErdoğanPATİKA SK-PATİK22:1261:16:031352:38172:30:53
6897Rodi Berzan ÖzdemirPATİKA SK-PATİK25:53101:28:551942:3352:37:21
7670Ahmet Can AvcıLYKİA İZ.DO.SK.38:161959:45859:56182:37:57
8404Emin Alp AydınESKİŞEHİR ORYANTİRİNG SK20:4351:18:06141:04:28232:43:17
9403Hüseyin KaracaESKİŞEHİR ORYANTİRİNG SK18:4541:33:22221:08:54263:01:01
10793Fahrican KoşarODTÜ SK27:54121:32:42211:04:50243:05:26
11177İbrahim KirazBALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSK35:30161:43:162550:29163:09:15
12176Erman KocaBALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSK36:09171:39:38241:02:08213:17:55
13899Ekin Can TaşarPATİKA SK-PATİK30:44151:34:20231:18:01293:23:05
14180Emre ErdemBALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSK25:0392:04:59311:22:42313:52:44
15902Hasan MadenPATİKA SK-PATİK37:05182:55:24361:26:49334:59:18
 
1414Muhammet Burak PaksoySOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPORdnsmpdnf
405Furkan TecelliESKİŞEHİR ORYANTİRİNG SK22:52753:552dnf
901Mehmet ÖztürkPATİKA SK-PATİK30:09142:03:0630dnf
1265Murat Şahin BozkurtYAKAMOZ GSK27:39112:54:2035disq
1266Nihat Burak HacımusalarYAKAMOZ GSK30:0113mp1:18:1930
406Mehmet Esat ÖzmenESKİŞEHİR ORYANTİRİNG SKdnsmpdns
1402Burak Mertkan SezerSİVAS MİLLİ PİYANGO LİSESİ SKdnfdisq
1403Aykut AbbasoğluSİVAS MİLLİ PİYANGO LİSESİ SKdnfmp
1459Eren TunçilTAVŞANLI EML GSK1:20:351643:356
1460Besim KayaTAVŞANLI EML GSK56:34649:3114
1461Faruk KalemişTAVŞANLI EML GSK1:19:391548:4012
1458Kasım Halit ÖzkulTAVŞANLI EML GSKdnf1:00:5920
1404Faruk Burak YörükSİVAS MİLLİ PİYANGO LİSESİ SK2:21:07331:22:5232
1433Kadir KırkaTAVŞANLI ATATÜRK AL GSK59:30747:3811
1434Melih UsluTAVŞANLI ATATÜRK AL GSK2:05:04321:12:2928
774Samet KayalıerNİKSAR BELEDİYE SPOR1:06:291049:2713
594Şafak AytaşKAYSERİ DENGE GSK.mpmp
776Tufan BaykalNİKSAR BELEDİYE SPOR1:14:271241:193
775Furkan UğurluNİKSAR BELEDİYE SPOR56:10543:468
37Enes Taha KuşADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SK1:45:202638:471
36Muhammet Mustafa EroğluADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SK1:31:59201:04:1922
540İsmail TığlıoğluKANYON GDSK2:46:5234mp
420Olcay YükselGATA DOİKmpmp
875Halil İbrahim AslanOSMANİYE OGİDOS1:51:1027dnf
872Enes MuğluOSMANİYE OGİDOS1:57:00281:11:3127
878İsmail KarnasOSMANİYE OGİDOS2:01:52291:00:3319
877Batuhan DuğanOSMANİYE OGİDOS1:14:2211mp
779Abdullah İpekliNİKSAR BELEDİYE SPOR1:20:37171:08:3425
778Enes ŞahinNİKSAR BELEDİYE SPOR55:45446:3510
871Abdulkadir PakdilOSMANİYE OGİDOSmp50:1715
869Muhammed KarakuşOSMANİYE GSMmpmp
 
 
 
M20A (43)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2S3Time
11132Musa YeliTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK15:4921:04:31136:2321:56:43
21128Orhan KutluTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK14:4711:13:18636:0512:04:10
31136Oğuzhan KaratepeTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK16:5031:06:02245:4772:08:39
41126Musa GökçeTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK20:52141:10:21441:3832:12:51
5181Huzeyfe SığırcıBALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSK21:10151:06:52347:18102:15:20
6740Can Hüseyin ŞapulNEO DSK17:3941:12:46545:4982:16:14
71130Hasan TaşTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK17:4151:17:081044:2062:19:09
81139Şaban AslanTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK17:4961:14:45748:18122:20:52
91134Tayyip ÖztürkTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK19:59111:23:121644:1752:27:28
101135Muhammed Mustafa UluçakTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK19:4191:18:341249:37132:27:52
111133Burak OranTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK25:12201:14:56852:01152:32:09
121119Numan KayaTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK23:48191:17:441151:12142:32:44
131120Şahin ÇakmakTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK25:13211:20:401347:46112:33:39
141131Muhammet BilgiçTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK25:31221:22:261546:3892:34:35
151129Enes AltanTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK19:56101:24:231752:15162:36:34
161138Muammer YağızTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK18:2471:28:132052:42172:39:19
171137Burak CanseverTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK20:51131:26:321956:56192:44:19
181142İbrahim ÇiçekTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK20:04121:22:19141:07:53272:50:16
191267Evren BozkurtYAKAMOZ GSK19:1081:35:26251:00:24222:55:00
201141Mürsel UçarTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK23:41181:36:242655:58182:56:03
211146İsa KırcaTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK29:28281:31:302459:33203:00:31
221122Ümüt YılmazTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK25:47231:38:152759:59213:04:01
231127Halis UyarTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK26:48241:30:16231:09:57303:07:01
241145İlyas KarakuşTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK28:37271:54:21311:03:13243:26:11
251121Mehmet Akif TandoğruTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK31:49311:48:37301:11:43323:32:09
261147Ünal İlkmanTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK38:25361:39:18281:17:12333:34:55
271144Kerem AykanTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK33:16331:46:37291:26:38353:46:31
281113İdris ÖrsTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK28:25262:14:20331:09:15293:52:00
29407Fatih Kağan SüneçliESKİŞEHİR ORYANTİRİNG SK31:38302:14:20331:24:22344:10:20
301114Talha YaylamazTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK32:07322:44:58371:09:03284:26:08
311117İbrahim PolatTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK36:20352:45:16381:05:36264:27:12
 
1116Mehmet Buğra YıldızTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK33:58342:24:0235mp
1118Yunus Emre KaragözTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK28:1225dnfdisq
1123Yunus Emre YılmazTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKmp1:26:241842:114
1149Bayram SadanTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKdisq1:56:2432disq
1148Serkan HasarTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK22:53161:28:2121mp
1115Burak DemirTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKdisq2:29:3436disq
1140Ertuğrul GürgenTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK23:0617mp1:10:0031
794Ercan ArslanODTÜ SK30:25291:16:119mp
1143Hamza AktaşTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKmpmp1:01:1523
919Muhammed Ali ÇobanPOLİS AKADEMİSİ SK39:1537dnsdns
67Doğukan AltunALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASK1:29:53221:03:5325
795Onur AslanODTÜ SK1:27:1536
 
 
 
M20B (31)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2S3Time
11151Uğur YavuzTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK16:2311:16:46339:4112:12:50
21153Taha TaşçiTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK27:11161:16:31243:3822:27:20
31150Ömer CansuTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK20:0331:24:13655:3262:39:48
41418Mehmet GülenSOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPOR22:4491:27:4191:01:5892:52:23
51416Tayfun TuranSOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPOR21:2361:30:48111:07:16132:59:27
6470Mert SügürİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG21:2671:38:10131:23:30173:23:06
71246Furkan GüzünULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.29:17181:48:03151:23:51183:41:11
8797Bayram Mert AltındağODTÜ SK21:0752:10:01201:18:40163:49:48
91154Yunus Emre KılıçTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK33:20201:52:56171:25:21203:51:37
101155Mücahit AyanTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK24:42132:23:03241:17:02154:04:47
111245Engin KarakayaULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.38:53222:04:43191:27:13214:10:49
 
1247Okan AcarULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.24:10112:50:2026disq
1415İsmail Burak BiçerSOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPOR29:15172:18:3523disq
1417Hüseyin ÇınardereSOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPOR36:40211:54:4018mp
1152Can DoğancıkTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK23:33101:24:547dnf
1156Mustafa KöseTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKmp2:13:56211:25:1019
937Sadık ŞahinPOLİS AKADEMİSİ SKdns1:25:25852:403
595Mehmet Can GüventürkKAYSERİ DENGE GSK.22:208mp1:03:0310
98Yasin DuranANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK19:1821:20:054dnf
796Burak AkyürekODTÜ SK20:2541:51:5216disq
97Fatih KanburANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK31:0219dnf53:354
903Hilmi Tunahan KayaPATİKA SK-PATİK24:43142:14:4622dns
935Vehbi DemirciPOLİS AKADEMİSİ SK25:2215dnsdns
936Muhammed Bahadır KüçükPOLİS AKADEMİSİ SKdns1:15:08157:288
931Fatih ÖzdemirPOLİS AKADEMİSİ SK24:3712dnf1:05:4812
932Cihat AcarPOLİS AKADEMİSİ SKdnsmp56:057
38Mustafa Alperen TekeADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SK1:28:5710disq
76Tuğrulcan ElmasANKARA GSM2:49:3025mp
880Mustafa AtalanOSMANİYE OGİDOS1:47:05141:13:1714
879Musa KıratOSMANİYE OGİDOS1:32:061253:575
798Canberk MergenODTÜ SK1:21:2951:04:2511
 
 
 
M21E (50)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2S3Time
11196Ahmet KaçmazTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK20:1351:13:43137:1152:11:07
21189Engin PınarTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK19:1821:20:52434:1812:14:28
3743Yaşar İsmet DemirözNEO DSK19:0211:15:55340:07102:15:04
41200Özgür FettahTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK20:4371:22:11636:1422:19:08
51198Hasan AyazTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK19:1931:24:261236:4132:20:26
61193Ramazan BostancıTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK22:53121:14:24243:41162:20:58
71187Ercan DudakTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK21:3291:22:51738:0672:22:29
81192Engin ÖztürkTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK22:55131:21:13539:0882:23:16
91182İbrahim KorTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK20:0241:24:191040:15112:24:36
101201Harun İşlerTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK25:08191:24:191036:4742:26:14
111185Mesut SalmanTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK21:0581:22:53842:55152:26:53
121191Rıdvan ÇınarTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK20:2361:30:001837:2862:27:51
131195Veli EmreTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK22:12101:25:441340:37122:28:33
141186Erkan SezginTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK23:11151:23:53945:44212:32:48
151190Muhammed KavakTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK24:08161:26:451641:57142:32:50
161202Hasan AkdoğanTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK30:56261:26:131540:52132:38:01
171188Çağlar KasımTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK25:29201:28:461749:24232:43:39
181184İsmail İleriTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK27:29221:38:252243:52172:49:46
19973Erdi ArslanROTA ORYANTİRİNG SK22:32111:45:002649:27242:56:59
20742Aydın AygünNEO DSK27:43231:57:093358:04373:22:56
21480Abdullah ÖzdemirİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG28:23242:05:383656:03343:30:04
22810Yaser Deniz İrenODTÜ SK29:44252:07:09381:04:47413:41:40
231199Osman KulTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK35:01282:11:064257:04353:43:11
 
974Cansel SaraçROTA ORYANTİRİNG SKdns1:25:531439:309
408Mustafa BalatlıESKİŞEHİR ORYANTİRİNG SKdisq2:15:3746disq
1183Ünal ÇetinTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK33:11272:12:2044dnf
479Alen GavarİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG24:49181:42:0125dnf
1194Meriç ArazoğluTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK24:1817mp45:0219
1197Alican ÖztürkTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK26:4821dns44:0318
1309Vassilly BurwitzODTÜ SKdns1:50:533050:1128
963Abdulkadir KöseoğluPOLİS AKADEMİSİ SK23:05141:31:3420mp
815Alişan KayabölenODTÜ SKdns1:30:521949:4726
780Emin ArslanNİKSAR BELEDİYE SPOR2:07:443954:1432
422Celil ErdoğanGATA DOİKdisqdns
782Fatih ÖztürkNİKSAR BELEDİYE SPOR1:59:203550:5329
781Burak KaramanNİKSAR BELEDİYE SPOR1:41:282445:3920
359Ertun YıldızlıDORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSK2:15:13451:05:5843
261Ahmet ErdoğanBOLU GSM2:08:00401:11:3744
69Yaşar AdakALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASK1:53:073151:4230
357Mustafa ArısDORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSKdnfdisq
356Bilge KurtDORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSK1:33:162149:4827
816Sayım GökyarODTÜ SK1:46:502846:4622
814Emre AyarODTÜ SK1:50:482957:4236
818Murat ArslanODTÜ SK1:46:35271:02:1138
817Ozan BektaşODTÜ SK1:54:353255:1933
813Yunus Emre EkinciODTÜ SK2:08:37411:03:4540
785Şafak KaramanNİKSAR BELEDİYE SPOR1:40:312349:3525
784Caner KalınNİKSAR BELEDİYE SPOR1:58:433452:0331
812Fatih SemizODTÜ SK2:11:34431:05:3642
811Lütfi Koray İroçODTÜ SK2:06:17371:03:2339
 
 
 
M21A (92)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2S3Time
1741Veysel GülerNEO DSK14:0611:03:33137:0011:54:39
21164Ahmet BurmabıyıkTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK17:5051:06:41239:4332:04:14
31167Mustafa YılmazTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK19:2781:11:52538:0322:09:22
41173Mehmet AyanTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK17:1641:15:29742:0042:14:45
51174Ebuzer TemirTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK19:2371:10:39446:0872:16:10
61166Yusuf BayavTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK25:01291:11:52544:1452:21:07
7475Ahmet KorkmazİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG23:03221:19:281145:1462:27:45
8471Coşkun ÖzaşçılarİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG19:2991:19:401248:3892:27:47
91171Sait Furkan DemirTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK20:20141:21:551449:06102:31:21
101163Emrah İlkanTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK24:14251:18:371049:17122:32:08
111175Muhammed KocabaşTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK23:46231:22:491752:35182:39:10
12446Mehmet Yunus TülekİSTANBUL GSM19:51111:30:542449:31132:40:16
13207Ramazan Emre UçarBALIKESİR GSK16:3931:22:33161:03:02392:42:14
141168Muhammed TaşovaTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK19:42101:09:3031:15:48562:45:00
15838Ozan ÇelikOKLUBALI SK26:57361:24:531854:15242:46:05
161162Vedat YaşarTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK25:08301:29:562251:46172:46:50
1799Remzi Dincer ÖztürkANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK21:55191:36:493154:29252:53:13
18395Mehmet Baki ÖztürkESKİŞEHİR GSM24:08241:29:07211:01:56372:55:11
19473Taner AksoyluİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG20:37151:40:513755:02262:56:30
201165Erkam SemizTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK21:42171:38:053556:46292:56:33
21904Ergün CanPATİKA SK-PATİK20:13131:33:50281:05:27432:59:30
2277Fatih AtalıANKARA GSM33:05411:31:062556:02283:00:13
231252Serkan SuralULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.22:01201:37:36341:03:25403:03:02
24445Ali UzunİSTANBUL GSM22:24211:48:514054:14223:05:29
251251Yusuf Ozan CanULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.18:2561:54:414759:26313:12:32
261181Ali ÖnerTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK25:12311:36:49311:16:36583:18:37
271178Faik AçıkgözTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK26:08321:45:06381:13:03523:24:17
281250Mehmet Sena OkumuşULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.27:05371:34:22291:24:43653:26:10
29476Mücahit DemirelİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG30:37381:47:31391:09:43473:27:51
301268Ahmet Uluğ YamalıYAKAMOZ GSK26:41351:54:26451:10:57483:32:04
31839İbrahim OymakOKLUBALI SK24:18261:58:29491:11:30493:34:17
32139Yavuz Ömer AktürkANTALYA GSM24:41282:02:18511:14:37543:41:36
33799Koray EskidumanODTÜ SK26:10332:03:49531:15:49573:45:48
341307Caner ŞahinİSTANBUL GSM32:12392:04:56541:16:43593:53:51
 
958Faruk YücelPOLİS AKADEMİSİ SKdnsdns1:00:1432
1419Mikail GültekinSOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPOR26:13342:32:5962disq
939Hüsrev AkbaşPOLİS AKADEMİSİ SKdnsdnfdns
955Murat TunaPOLİS AKADEMİSİ SKdns2:00:12501:12:4550
946Selahaddin UsluPOLİS AKADEMİSİ SKdns1:21:451355:4627
1254Onur AksakalULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.disq1:55:11481:23:2062
1253Said Han KurulULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.39:1642dnfmp
944Ali Yakup YılmazPOLİS AKADEMİSİ SKdns1:54:40461:19:3460
1172Ali YüceTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK24:2227mp58:4830
474Mehmet CanİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGdisq2:11:50581:13:1253
1170Yasin KömürTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK21:4518mp49:5815
1179Mustafa KuyucuTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKdisq2:10:3757disq
1176İbrahim BalbarsTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKdisqmp53:3520
447Burak YiğitİSTANBUL GSMmp2:04:5855disq
472Berkay YıldızİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGdnsdisqdnf
1177Ali Furkan ŞahinTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK20:50161:30:0123mp
666İhsan KoçakKAYSERİ GSMdns1:36:56331:07:3045
724Harun AltunMUĞLA GSKmp1:50:22431:20:0161
734Kadir ErMUĞLA ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK32:49401:50:0342mp
1159Mustafa BaysaTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKdns1:28:331954:1422
1169Aydın ÖzbayTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK15:5821:22:1215mp
1249Doğukan YılmazULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.disqdnfdisq
1160Ferhat ElbeyoğluTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK19:55121:33:2227mp
972Adem AteşROTA ORYANTİRİNG SK1:17:27953:0919
449Muhammed Kağan ZorİSTANBUL GSMdnf49:1611
448Mustafa Yasin BosnalıİSTANBUL GSM1:36:033051:2016
421Harun CoşgunGATA DOİK2:34:3664disq
477Özgür ÖzdemirİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:40:08361:01:0534
596Erkan ÖcalKAYSERİ DENGE GSK.2:37:4365disq
543Seyfettin BaşerKANYON GDSKdnsdnf
478İbrahim Cem ÖzerİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:32:37261:01:4336
78Semih BozANKARA GSM2:56:1466mp
68Özgen ÖzdemiroğluALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASKdnf1:01:3735
49Hayrullah AydoğanALPİN DGSK2:09:04561:23:3363
368Cihad AdıcanEDİRNE GSMdnsmp
373Hüseyin KarataşEDİRNE GSM1:49:02411:04:5742
371Sedat CaferoğluEDİRNE GSM1:28:572047:058
369Fatih SongurEDİRNE GSMdnsdnf
800Mert KeleşODTÜ SK2:28:4861dnf
605Murat MengücekKAYSERİ DENGE GSK.dnfmp
604Uğur AslanKAYSERİ DENGE GSK.mpmp
801Mustafa Onur KoçODTÜ SK1:16:55854:1321
833Nasir MuradovODTÜ SKmp1:15:3755
809İsmail Bilge ÖnçekenODTÜ SK2:18:02591:09:2246
804Furkan GökmenODTÜ SK2:02:19521:23:4964
599Ömer ŞimşirKAYSERİ DENGE GSK.disqdisq
598Hamdi Murat HançerKAYSERİ DENGE GSK.mpdns
597Ufuk GedikbaşKAYSERİ DENGE GSK.1:54:00441:28:4367
600Semih ÖzbirKAYSERİ DENGE GSK.dns49:3414
603Necati GencelKAYSERİ DENGE GSK.2:33:3363mp
602Mehmet KaracaKAYSERİ DENGE GSK.mpmp
601Ali Şan AlbayrakKAYSERİ DENGE GSK.2:18:21601:25:5566
805Tuna Berk KayaODTÜ SK1:00:2233
803Barış Ege GülençODTÜ SK1:02:5338
802Birol AslanODTÜ SK1:06:0044
808Kağan SöyleyiciODTÜ SK1:03:5041
807Yunus Emre KöroğluODTÜ SK1:13:0251
806Mustafa Göktuğ SalurluODTÜ SKdisq
 
 
 
M35 (21)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2S3Time
11204İsmail KendüzlerTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK14:2811:01:20135:0411:50:52
2667Barış DerinceKAYSERİ GSM17:0831:12:54448:1142:18:13
3297Muhterem BulutÇANKIRI GSM15:0421:18:35552:1172:25:50
4102Kenan AksınANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK19:0151:27:23644:3032:30:54
5103Medeni SoysalANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK25:5781:45:581155:1183:07:06
6482Şevki Cilasun HantalİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG24:1671:34:2591:15:25113:14:06
7100Halim ÇalANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK26:4492:05:49121:04:59103:37:32
8483Tamer KaraağaçİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG28:49102:07:46131:25:10124:01:45
 
668Muhittin ŞırkıKAYSERİ GSMdns1:10:05242:072
725Salih Gökhan İrezMUĞLA GSKdnf2:34:58151:27:4313
1205İlyas AvcıTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKdnfmpdnf
481Deniz MüftiİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG23:4062:17:4314disq
1207Elvan İlboğaTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK18:2341:12:223dns
50Muhammet ErköseALPİN DGSKdnfdisq
1435Ali SarıTAVŞANLI ATATÜRK AL GSK1:36:381052:036
484Bülent ŞahinİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:32:31849:335
442Barış GöztaşİÇEL GSMdnsdisq
443Alper KayaİÇEL GSMdnfdnf
308Duran TorbacıoğluÇORUM GSK1:29:2171:01:239
607Gökhan KoçKAYSERİ DENGE GSK.dnsmp
606Ziya BahadırKAYSERİ DENGE GSK.mpmp
 
 
 
M40 (16)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2S3Time
1266Necati DarakçıBUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DS.GSK20:3121:16:01150:2922:27:01
2834Per RubendahlOK Skogshjortarna20:0511:21:06355:2832:36:39
3104Ertuğrul UstaANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK23:0932:24:05101:20:26104:07:40
 
1436Yavuz MaşalıTAVŞANLI ATATÜRK AL GSKdnfdisq
975Barış AnkayROTA ORYANTİRİNG SK2:36:0512disq
1463Mehmet YılmazTAVŞANLI EML GSK1:20:05249:401
1288Hüseyin DoğanYENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSK1:26:4351:07:297
1287Tacettin UlusoyYENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSK2:40:3413dnf
1286Suat İpekoğluYENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSK1:22:58458:395
385Ahmet YaşarERDEMLİ SKmp1:20:179
51Hakan UludağALPİN DGSK1:38:3191:19:418
39Harun UzADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SK1:27:396mp
409Serkan ÜlkütanırESKİŞEHİR ORYANTİRİNG SKmpdns
679Cengiz KaçarMERSİN DOĞA SK.1:37:21858:124
571Fahrettin Tufan SarpKARAAĞAÇ SK1:27:5271:04:466
546Tamer DoğanKANYON GDSK2:25:1111disq
 
 
 
M45 (22)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2S3Time
1836Lars BjörkingOK Skogshjortarna12:59143:53229:5411:26:46
2673Max TholénOK Skogshjortarna16:13343:28131:3021:31:11
3489Ali ÇelebiİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG17:4861:05:44443:1642:06:48
4488Mehmet Berkay KılıçoğluİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG16:2141:16:381048:3472:21:33
5331Tanzer DursunDEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSA20:4191:16:37945:2262:22:40
6490Mükremin Güven SolmazİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG17:3151:23:291144:2852:25:28
7486Ercüment UstaİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG19:3481:12:39755:50122:28:03
8155Paolo ConsoliASD Unione Lombarda15:4621:56:131648:3583:00:34
91271Ömer Bilgen ÖzdemiroğluYAKAMOZ GSK28:07111:48:261556:20133:12:53
101269Suray DuranYAKAMOZ GSK26:44101:44:07131:10:52173:21:43
11491Aleks KalenderoğluİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG19:0471:58:12171:11:56183:29:12
12840Mehmet Zeki ÖzçelikOKLUBALI SK35:26132:07:22181:28:40204:11:28
 
887Hakan KarahanPAN D.D.S.K.disq1:45:531457:1314
888Ziya SipahiPAN D.D.S.K.disq2:13:3219disq
487Necati YıldızİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGdns1:30:19121:05:1715
1270Mehmet HacımusalarYAKAMOZ GSK30:40122:26:5822dns
267Himmet EğeBUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DS.GSKdisq2:21:322049:509
976Kemal KorkmazROTA ORYANTİRİNG SK1:10:30553:4111
492Yakup YakupoğluİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:10:3561:09:4816
70Cengiz AltunALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASK54:21335:053
680Feyruz İstanbulluMERSİN DOĞA SK.2:24:29211:21:4019
493Soner GünaydınİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:15:48850:0110
 
 
 
M50 (22)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2S3Time
1858Guttorm L EggeOSI Orientering11:59238:08133:3521:23:42
2754Ulu AeschlimannNEO SPORT CLUB12:55441:17330:2611:24:38
3756Guido RhynNEO SPORT CLUB11:49139:01239:5251:30:42
4755Christian BilandNEO SPORT CLUB14:02645:52533:5931:33:53
5753Stefan ZihlmannNEO SPORT CLUB12:38343:25444:0661:40:09
6669Johnny NimvikLunds OK14:51746:14644:3971:45:44
7752Thomas SchulthessNEO SPORT CLUB13:2351:06:10934:5341:54:26
8413Jan Arild JohnsenFossum16:15854:27745:5481:56:36
9890Aytekin SöylemezPAN D.D.S.K.25:031055:4081:15:13112:35:56
10889İrfan ÖzdenPAN D.D.S.K.24:4191:15:53111:12:33102:53:07
 
891Musa KarcıPAN D.D.S.K.disq1:39:3015disq
882Mustafa KöşeliOSMANİYE OGİDOSdns56:029
1291Soner YazıcıYENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSK1:32:0212disq
1293Yalçın YazıcıYENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSK2:02:4618mp
1292Ahmet ÇeltikYENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSK1:58:4917dnf
551Ali ÖmercaKANYON GDSKdnfdnf
550Erdoğan GünerKANYON GDSK1:50:2816dns
549Bülent BaklacıKANYON GDSK1:33:5313mp
548Yakup TuranKANYON GDSK1:13:10101:25:5613
494Tezer ÜnalİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:38:49141:25:0412
495Kemal ÖzdemirİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG2:04:5619disq
547Abdullah TuranKANYON GDSK2:46:0520disq
 
 
 
M60 (3)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2S3Time
1417Tom A KarlsenFredrikstad SK13:21136:13125:2411:14:58
2414Rolf Gunnar BredesenFossum19:35354:4431:00:2522:14:44
 
1405Gert OlssonSOL19:19254:372mp
 
 
 
MBS (50)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2S3Time
11388Bahattin KahramanDEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSA18:50225:59517:4541:02:34
2156Alberico ConsoliASD Unione Lombarda17:44144:55828:14141:30:53
3146Celal BaşaranARTSAM KOLEJİ SPOR KULÜBÜ19:4031:22:091931:13192:13:02
41345Hakan ŞenelGÖREME ORTAOKULU30:3941:27:332116:5422:15:06
5141Sertuğhan EskiARTSAM KOLEJİ SPOR KULÜBÜ39:4561:04:061355:51312:39:42
 
1343Alkın Ali ÖztürkNEVŞEHİR TÜRKAN DİKER İLKOKULUmpdnf1:24:3938
1465Mahmut Talha TürkTAVŞANLI EML GSKdnsdisq45:0025
865Ömer Faruk SağdıçIndividual-Ferdidns23:54330:0217
1349Mustafa KöseGÖREME ORTAOKULUdisq1:24:1220dns
884Emre Alp UstaÖZEL ANKARA MAYA KOLEJİ SKmp40:06724:509
867M. Emir ŞenocakOSMANGAZİ KOLEJİ GSKdnsdnf1:03:2935
866Ahmet Tayyar PişkindemirIndividual-Ferdidns23:51211:261
1342Ali SekmenNEVŞEHİR TÜRKAN DİKER İLKOKULUmpdnf59:3533
1352Nizamettin GencerGÖREME ORTAOKULUdisqdnsdns
1341Emirhan KahramanNEVŞEHİR TÜRKAN DİKER İLKOKULUmp1:28:09221:09:0536
1340İsa BaykuşNEVŞEHİR TÜRKAN DİKER İLKOKULUdisq1:18:5818disq
1344Berat TosunNEVŞEHİR TÜRKAN DİKER İLKOKULUmpmp1:14:5237
1350Selman KaramıkGÖREME ORTAOKULUdisq1:12:221554:5230
1348Mutlucan KahveciGÖREME ORTAOKULUdisq2:55:003159:5234
1351Umut EvranGÖREME ORTAOKULUdnf1:12:511748:0828
1381GÖRKEM TEMELÖZEL ANKARA MAYA KOLEJİ SKdisqdnf25:4411
1355TUNAHAN TAŞKINNEVŞEHİR TÜRKAN DİKER İLKOKULUdnf1:07:211444:3524
1334HAMZA DORUKANNEVŞEHİR TÜRKAN DİKER İLKOKULUdnf1:01:311138:5523
143Mete TuncerARTSAM KOLEJİ SPOR KULÜBÜ38:215dnf21:456
144Enes YaprakARTSAM KOLEJİ SPOR KULÜBÜdisq1:38:252335:5322
142Bedirhan KartalARTSAM KOLEJİ SPOR KULÜBÜdisq1:46:412430:2318
1346Hüseyin BilgiliGÖREME ORTAOKULUdisqmp33:1720
672Onurcan AkcaMDKdns2:08:2827disq
842Ahmet YasinOKLUBALI SKmp24:23422:317
1347Mustafa ŞenelGÖREME ORTAOKULUdisqmpmp
1339İsmail Enes BozkurtNEVŞEHİR TÜRKAN DİKER İLKOKULUdnfdnfdnf
1387EYMEN SABRİ ÖZLÜKOSMANGAZİ KOLEJİ GSKdns1:12:221527:0213
307Zeynal DüdükçüÇORUM GSKdnfmp
553ONUR KARAKAŞKANYON GDSK52:401023:318
1800Enes ErdönmezCUMALIKIZIK GSKmpdnf
306Doğukan KayerÇORUM GSKmpmp
229Rıdvan ToruBatman GSK2:05:562651:0329
230Kadir DerinBatman GSK2:12:4228disq
231Mehmet Salih GüneşBatman GSK2:04:242525:3410
228Yusuf DirekBatman GSKmp28:1715
17Harun Yüce16 MAYIS İÖO GSK50:08935:2021
18Yunus Bulut16 MAYIS İÖO GSK2:26:453029:3916
227Rojhat ÜnerBatman GSK2:21:392946:0826
625HACI BAYRAM AĞCAKAYAKAYSERİ DENGE GSK.dnsmp
909Ahmet Berkay ZanPİRİ REİS ORTAOKULU-MERSİN1:02:411226:4412
910Yağız SelviPİRİ REİS ORTAOKULU-MERSİNmp47:0127
424Mehmet Ali KalmışGENÇLİK SK-K.MARAŞmpdns
272Mehmet Mert YavaşBURSA GSM28:11621:095
274Emre ŞenBURSA GSM23:09117:323
285Hasan Basri TuranCUMALIKIZIK GSKdnf57:1232
 
 
 
MBL (127)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2S3Time
11315Hakkı Selçuk KoçTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK12:21326:10513:42352:13
21382EMRE KURTSOMA TAEKWONDO İHTİSAS SPOR12:01226:58716:581155:57
3726Erdinç KılınçMUĞLA GSK16:401125:32114:38556:50
41313Muammer ÜnalanTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK15:15933:551910:38159:48
51316İbrahim TayganTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK11:21129:281120:14171:01:03
647Furkan YavuzAHMET KANATLI LİSESİ15:10829:431217:46141:02:39
71255Hüsnü Can KarlıULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.15:181030:021417:26121:02:46
81323Ali HorzumTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK18:361634:452015:0661:08:27
91256Görkem KayaULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.14:41627:21826:37291:08:39
10105Öner ÖzmenANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK18:041532:411518:18151:09:03
111311İlyas BalkocaTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK14:43725:33228:48361:09:04
121312Hamdi GülbenizTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK17:421325:34330:13421:13:29
131320Furkan ÖzkanTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK16:481235:362121:21221:13:45
141297Samet OrmanlıYILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK13:36529:551331:18451:14:49
15183Burak Berkay KılıçBALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSK18:511738:252620:52191:18:08
161314İsmail DuyunTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK20:231929:031028:51371:18:17
171209Emin GörgülüTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK13:21456:594214:1141:24:31
18728Muhammet OranMUĞLA GSK19:111832:461637:42521:29:39
19729Suavi YıldırımMUĞLA GSK23:382336:212339:23531:39:22
201299Mehmet ÜnayYILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK24:01241:03:274416:4591:44:13
211386ŞAHİN AKATTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK27:54281:03:514513:0321:44:48
221321Ali ÖzdenTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK34:413442:153128:09321:45:05
231257Abdullah Selman MahmutULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK.32:453243:283429:57391:46:10
241272Bilal YörükcüYAKAMOZ GSK22:232151:353933:44471:47:42
251319Fatih TükenmezTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK30:172938:412742:55561:51:53
261318Hüseyin PakırTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK25:47261:20:335530:27442:16:47
27106Ahmet Metehan ÖzçelikANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK26:06271:04:404746:08582:16:54
28182Emircan Yücel YolsalBALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSK36:42361:25:135934:23502:36:18
291374MAHMUT YILDIZBALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSK38:59391:31:416225:45262:36:25
301375MUSTAFA ALTUNBALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSK36:00351:39:09641:00:56653:16:05
 
171Nurettin UlaşAYDIN GSMdns27:35916:188
157Recep CengizAVANOS LİSESİ GSK.dnfdnsdns
1322Muhamnet CücükTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKdisq59:474317:2612
158Ataberk BuzlukAVANOS LİSESİ GSK.24:4225dnsdns
170Ali Galip ÖztürkAYDIN GSMdns1:14:415127:4331
1353Çağlar Rıfat BozkurtNEVŞEHİR TÜRKAN DİKER İLKOKULUdisqmpdns
841Levent CanazOKLUBALI SKdnfmp28:4035
761Fatih KaplanNİHAL ERDEM MESLEKİ VE TEKNİKdns1:55:046644:4057
760Tugay SezerNİHAL ERDEM MESLEKİ VE TEKNİKdnsmp50:1261
1208Abdırrahman Moha OmarTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKdnf1:15:395230:1141
292Turhan MamukÇANKAYA ORTAOKULU-MERSİNdns1:28:436026:3328
892Tanay UğuralPAN D.D.S.K.dns1:32:576347:4160
1296Halil KarlıkYILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SKdns25:35415:387
268Sedat ÇavdarBUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DS.GSKdnf36:472523:5324
1298Furkan ErYILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SKdns52:394026:2227
759Ömer DoğanNİHAL ERDEM MESLEKİ VE TEKNİKdns1:24:025828:1534
758Nuri DağdelenNİHAL ERDEM MESLEKİ VE TEKNİKdns1:19:285432:1646
744Mert GünalNEO DSK20:282033:4418dns
1367Atilla TaçiNEVŞEHİR ÜNİVERSİTESİmpdnsdns
1385METİN TUNCERTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKdnfdnsdns
1359Hüseyin KırmaNEVŞEHİR ÜNİVERSİTESİdisqdnsdns
1360Oğulcan TufanNEVŞEHİR ÜNİVERSİTESİmpdnsdns
1365Berkant BallıNEVŞEHİR ÜNİVERSİTESİdnfdnsdns
1392Hilmi ilker MeydanTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKmpmpmp
1379BERKAY BOLATMERSİN İSA ÖNER ÇPALdnsmpmp
179YAKUP DEMİRBALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSKdnf1:06:0050mp
1363Mustafa KocatepeNEVŞEHİR ÜNİVERSİTESİdisqdnsdns
1364Fatih SoydanNEVŞEHİR ÜNİVERSİTESİ31:5631dnsdns
1376CANER YILDIZİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGdns35:462221:5623
1366Ümit KaplanNEVŞEHİR ÜNİVERSİTESİdisqdnsdns
1317Sabri ÇetinTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK23:2422mp30:0840
1356Yunus Emre VarolNEVŞEHİR ÜNİVERSİTESİdisqdnsdns
1324Mustafa SadıçTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK17:4614mp20:5219
1358Ejder BilgiNEVŞEHİR ÜNİVERSİTESİdisqdnsdns
1361Hüseyin GüneyNEVŞEHİR ÜNİVERSİTESİmpdnsdns
1380NADİR CAN DERELİMERSİN İSA ÖNER ÇPALdns55:224120:3218
1362Mehmet TanNEVŞEHİR ÜNİVERSİTESİdisqdnsdns
379Abdullah YıldırımERDEMLİ AKDENİZ ANADOLU LİSESİ43:083328:1433
1457Ahmet GüngörTAVŞANLI EML GSK41:353041:3455
1372Deniz ÖzşahinKIRIKKALE GENÇLİK VE SPOR İL M26:11624:4925
690Hüseyin ÖzdemirMERSİN DOĞA SK.dnf46:2359
53Aydar AsanALPİN DGSK1:22:495739:3954
1462Doğukan Talha YavuzTAVŞANLI EML GSKdnf21:1321
8Mustafa DüzgünIndividual-Ferdi38:422816:4910
1371Ergun TırakKIRIKKALE GENÇLİK VE SPOR İL M44:253519:5716
516Furkan Melih KaradayıKADAK KULÜBÜmpdns
552Bülent TürkerKANYON GDSKmpmp
555Kamil PaydaşKANYON GDSK42:29321:07:5767
497Erhan ÖrenİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGdnfdnf
514Taha Hayri BağbudarK.MARAŞ GS.İZCİLİK KÇK.1:30:4761dns
515Hacı Veli KalmışKADAK KULÜBÜ1:05:1949dns
610Serbay Talip DemirkoparanKAYSERİ DENGE GSK.dnsmp
611Gökay KarakayaKAYSERİ DENGE GSK.dnfmp
612Veli GençKAYSERİ DENGE GSK.1:04:4047mp
577Hüseyin TaşyürekKARGIPINARI ANADOLU LİSESİ48:463630:2243
608İsmail DursunKAYSERİ DENGE GSK.mpmp
609Hasan ÖzbekKAYSERİ DENGE GSK.mpmp
429Mert KoyuncuHACIBEKTAŞ LİSESİ GSKdisqdns
431Ferhat OcakHACIBEKTAŞ LİSESİ GSKmpdns
432Batıkan OcakHACIBEKTAŞ LİSESİ GSKmpdns
426Gürkan KırşehirliHACIBEKTAŞ LİSESİ GSK30:2630dns
427M.cem UlusoyHACIBEKTAŞ LİSESİ GSKdisqdns
428Faruk OcakHACIBEKTAŞ LİSESİ GSK38:4138dns
436Sabri SalmanHACIBEKTAŞ LİSESİ GSKdisqdns
437Emre YılmazHACIBEKTAŞ LİSESİ GSKdnfdns
496İlhan ÖrenİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:22:3156disq
433Erkan AşkınHACIBEKTAŞ LİSESİ GSKdisqdns
434Hasan KeskinHACIBEKTAŞ LİSESİ GSK34:3833dns
435Çağatay GüzlükHACIBEKTAŞ LİSESİ GSK37:3737dns
682Haldun AltınMERSİN DOĞA SK.1:19:055328:5137
683Hakan ÖztürkMERSİN DOĞA SK.2:20:53671:11:5568
697Erdoğan UysalMERSİN İSA ÖNER ÇPALmp35:1051
624Aytaç YakarKAYSERİ DENGE GSK.40:2729mp
676Yusuf Mehmet DemirMERSİN ANADOLU LİSESİ51:32381:02:5966
681Onur ÇekiçMERSİN DOĞA SK.1:50:556558:0964
698Serdar YaşarMERSİN İSA ÖNER ÇPAL1:04:364655:3562
382Nihat ErkoçERDEMLİ ARPAÇ METEMdnfdns
1426Tarık ŞekerTAVŞANLI AND. LİS. GSK33:021758:0363
381Savaş DinçERDEMLİ ARPAÇ METEM36:342433:4548
699Özkan KılınçMERSİN İSA ÖNER ÇPALmp1:16:5870
720Ömer Tiğithan EkinciMERSİN SOSYAL BİLİMLER LİSESİmpdns
383Barış VarışlıERDEMLİ ARPAÇ METEM48:5337dnf
623İbrahim UzunKAYSERİ DENGE GSK.dnsmp
616Sezayi DenizKAYSERİ DENGE GSK.dnsmp
617Murat AltunerKAYSERİ DENGE GSK.mpmp
618Müslüm TaşdanKAYSERİ DENGE GSK.dns1:15:2169
613Ferhat DenizKAYSERİ DENGE GSK.mpmp
614Oğuzhan OkumuşKAYSERİ DENGE GSK.mpmp
615Burak TemelKAYSERİ DENGE GSK.mpmp
621Emrah ŞengürKAYSERİ DENGE GSK.mpmp
622Abdurrahman BolatKAYSERİ DENGE GSK.mpmp
620Mustafa TufanKAYSERİ DENGE GSK.dnsmp
619Osman KamanKAYSERİ DENGE GSK.mpmp
7Yavuz ArslanIndividual-Ferdi27:2930
1100OSMAN DEMİRNEVŞEHİRmp
6Barış AntmenIndividual-Ferdi33:4849
1099ALPER BALCINEVŞEHİRdnf